2013 January National Regional
This Report:

    First Match Time Report - posted 12:41 PM on Jan, 25 2013



                          Next Match Time Report                          

Date: Friday, January 25, 2013
Time: 12:41:16 PM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Player Name      
-------------------  
Adams Charlie        
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:30 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 4:20 PM SS, L:Sat 4:25 PM SS]

Ahmadi Payam         
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 11:00 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:55 PM SS, L:Sat 3:00 PM SS]

Andersen Connor      
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:30 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 4:15 PM SS, L:Sat 4:05 PM SS]

Anderson Anna Kate   
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:30 PM HH, L:Sat 2:50 PM HH]

Aronson James        
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:30 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 4:15 PM SS, L:Sat 4:05 PM SS]

Bates Austin         
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 2:00 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:00 PM HH, L:Sat 6:25 PM HH]

Battaglia Madison    
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:25 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:25 PM HH, L:Sat 4:40 PM HH]

Battaglia Scott      
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:30 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 4:20 PM SS, L:Sat 4:25 PM SS]

Bauers Danielle      
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:40 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:35 PM HH, L:Sat 5:00 PM HH]

Belsito Daniel       
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:30 PM SS, L:Sat 2:40 PM SS]

Bickel Scott         
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:30 PM SS, L:Sat 2:40 PM SS]

Boaz Austin          
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 2:20 PM SS, L:Sat 1:30 PM SS]

Bortles Alexa        
  Sat 1:10 PM   HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:20 PM HH, L:Sat 5:25 PM HH]

Bouchet Adrien       
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:00 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:50 PM SS, L:Sat 3:25 PM SS]

Brunner Jenna        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:05 PM HH, L:Sat 3:10 PM HH]

Bryde Karlee         
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:00 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:20 PM HH, L:Sat 3:30 PM HH]

Butler Katherine     
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:20 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:20 PM HH, L:Sat 3:30 PM HH]

Byrd Justin          
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 2:25 PM SS, L:Sat 1:30 PM SS]

Chakravarthi Caleb   
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:35 PM SS, L:Sat 2:50 PM SS]

Chang Sophie         
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:25 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:35 PM HH, L:Sat 3:50 PM HH]

Chintham Jayanth     
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:00 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:55 PM SS, L:Sat 4:00 PM SS]

Chumney Morgan       
  Sat 10:20 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:40 PM HH, L:Sat 2:55 PM HH]
  Sun 8:30 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 6:45 PM HH]

Collins Josiah       
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 11:00 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:55 PM SS, L:Sat 3:00 PM SS]

Collins Summer       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:30 PM HH, L:Sat 2:50 PM HH]

Craig Kennedy        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:35 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:35 PM HH, L:Sat 5:00 PM HH]

Cramer Jessica       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:50 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:50 PM HH, L:Sat 5:05 PM HH]

Crawford Ruth        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:40 PM HH, L:Sat 2:55 PM HH]

Crist Evangeline     
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:20 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:20 PM HH, L:Sat 3:30 PM HH]

Daniell Andie        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:25 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:35 PM HH, L:Sat 3:50 PM HH]

Davidson Taylor      
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:30 PM HH, L:Sat 2:50 PM HH]

Diaz Alex            
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:30 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 4:20 PM SS, L:Sat 4:25 PM SS]

Druffel Andy         
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 2:20 PM SS, L:Sat 1:30 PM SS]

Duncan Walker        
  Sat 2:10 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:05 PM HH, L:Sat 6:30 PM HH]
  Sun 8:30 AM   HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 7:15 PM HH]

Durham David         
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]

Edwards Sam          
  Sat 2:05 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:05 PM HH, L:Sat 6:30 PM HH]

Elliott Macie        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:00 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:05 PM HH, L:Sat 3:10 PM HH]

Feaster Anna         
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:40 PM HH, L:Sat 3:55 PM HH]

Fowler Julie         
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:20 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:40 PM HH, L:Sat 2:55 PM HH]

Francisco Hannah     
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:20 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:20 PM HH, L:Sat 4:30 PM HH]

Gollhofer Peyton     
  Sat 10:15 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:25 PM HH, L:Sat 3:30 PM HH]

Graham Andrew        
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 2:25 PM SS, L:Sat 1:30 PM SS]

Greene Aryn          
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:35 PM HH, L:Sat 3:50 PM HH]

Hall Caroline        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:00 PM   HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:55 PM HH, L:Sat 5:10 PM HH]

Hamilton Grey        
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:30 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 4:15 PM SS, L:Sat 4:05 PM SS]

Hanlon Allegra       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:00 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:20 PM HH, L:Sat 3:30 PM HH]

Hashemzadeh Darian   
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 2:00 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:00 PM HH, L:Sat 6:25 PM HH]

Hess Christian       
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 11:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:20 PM SS, L:Sat 3:05 PM SS]

Hill Matthew         
  Sat 1:40 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:35 PM HH, L:Sat 5:50 PM HH]

Huryn Aleks          
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:00 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:50 PM SS, L:Sat 3:25 PM SS]

Hussey Austin        
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:35 PM SS, L:Sat 2:50 PM SS]

Iwasaki Tomo         
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:00 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:05 PM HH, L:Sat 4:30 PM HH]

Jayaram Simon A      
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 2:00 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:00 PM HH, L:Sat 6:25 PM HH]

Jemison Jonathan     
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:30 PM SS, L:Sat 2:40 PM SS]

Jennings Grace       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:55 AM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:05 PM HH, L:Sat 4:30 PM HH]

Jennings Zach        
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:00 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:55 PM SS, L:Sat 4:00 PM SS]

Johnson Tracy        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:20 PM   HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:20 PM HH, L:Sat 5:25 PM HH]

Jones Alexander      
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:30 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 4:20 PM SS, L:Sat 4:25 PM SS]

Jones Blest          
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 11:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:20 PM SS, L:Sat 3:05 PM SS]

Jospher Alec         
  Sat 2:25 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:20 PM HH, L:Sat 6:30 PM HH]

Kane Jenna           
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:25 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:25 PM HH, L:Sat 4:40 PM HH]

Kane Maggie          
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:40 PM HH, L:Sat 2:55 PM HH]

Kay Michael          
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:55 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:55 PM HH, L:Sat 6:10 PM HH]

Kelley Benjamin      
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 2:20 PM SS, L:Sat 1:30 PM SS]
  Sun 8:30 AM   HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 7:15 PM HH]

Kelly Jena           
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:05 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:20 PM HH, L:Sat 4:30 PM HH]

Kennedy Sam          
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:35 PM SS, L:Sat 2:50 PM SS]

Kennedy Zachary      
  Sat 1:35 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:35 PM HH, L:Sat 5:50 PM HH]
  Sun 8:30 AM   HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 7:15 PM HH]

Kinsler Kyle         
  Sat 2:20 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:20 PM HH, L:Sat 6:30 PM HH]
  Sun 8:30 AM   HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 7:15 PM HH]

Kirchheimer Strong   
  Sat 1:25 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:30 PM HH, L:Sat 5:40 PM HH]
  Sun 8:30 AM   HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 7:15 PM HH]

Kodali Anudeep       
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:40 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:35 PM HH, L:Sat 5:50 PM HH]

Kona Aishwarya       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:50 AM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:00 PM HH, L:Sat 4:10 PM HH]

Kranz Sven           
  Sat 1:55 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:55 PM HH, L:Sat 6:10 PM HH]

Kurtz Sofia          
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:30 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:25 PM HH, L:Sat 4:40 PM HH]

Lampl Caroline       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:35 PM HH, L:Sat 3:00 PM HH]

Lange James          
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 2:00 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:00 PM HH, L:Sat 6:25 PM HH]

Lee Galen            
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:35 PM SS, L:Sat 2:50 PM SS]

Lett Brett           
  Sat 1:50 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:55 PM HH, L:Sat 6:10 PM HH]

Light Samantha       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:00 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:25 PM HH, L:Sat 3:30 PM HH]

Manfredo Aimee       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:35 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:35 PM HH, L:Sat 5:00 PM HH]

Martinez Andy        
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 2:20 PM SS, L:Sat 1:30 PM SS]

McDaniel Nicholas    
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:00 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:50 PM SS, L:Sat 3:25 PM SS]

Memije Samantha      
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:30 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:25 PM HH, L:Sat 4:40 PM HH]

Mills Alison         
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:40 AM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:00 PM HH, L:Sat 4:10 PM HH]

Nasser Daniela       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:20 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:20 PM HH, L:Sat 4:30 PM HH]

Neal Nicki           
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:05 PM   HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:55 PM HH, L:Sat 5:10 PM HH]

Ng Taylor            
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:00 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:25 PM HH, L:Sat 3:30 PM HH]

Olson Maxwell        
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:35 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:35 PM HH, L:Sat 5:50 PM HH]

Orfanos Catherine    
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:40 PM HH, L:Sat 3:55 PM HH]

Ouellet-Pizer Chloe  
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:35 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:40 PM HH, L:Sat 3:55 PM HH]

Paradies Molly       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]

Patterson Laura      
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:35 PM HH, L:Sat 3:00 PM HH]
  Sun 8:30 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 6:45 PM HH]

Phelps Matthew       
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:00 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:55 PM SS, L:Sat 4:00 PM SS]

Phillips Alex        
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 11:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:20 PM SS, L:Sat 3:05 PM SS]

Pugh Jacob           
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]

Pujals Alyssa        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:55 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:50 PM HH, L:Sat 5:05 PM HH]

Raley Clare          
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:55 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:50 PM HH, L:Sat 5:05 PM HH]

Rebol Amanda         
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:00 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:05 PM HH, L:Sat 4:30 PM HH]

Rebol Max            
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]

Reilly Brenna        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]

Reinberg Emil        
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 11:00 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:55 PM SS, L:Sat 3:00 PM SS]

Riley Ariadna        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:30 PM HH, L:Sat 2:50 PM HH]

Roberts Joel         
  Sat 2:20 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:20 PM HH, L:Sat 6:30 PM HH]
  Sun 8:30 AM   HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 7:15 PM HH]

Robinson Gabrielle   
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:50 AM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:00 PM HH, L:Sat 4:10 PM HH]

Rodgers Jeffrey      
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 11:00 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:55 PM SS, L:Sat 3:00 PM SS]

Rolph Madeline       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:40 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:35 PM HH, L:Sat 5:00 PM HH]

Rothstein Kevin      
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 11:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:20 PM SS, L:Sat 3:05 PM SS]

Santa Lucia Michael  
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 2:25 PM SS, L:Sat 1:30 PM SS]

Schoen Parks         
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:30 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:30 PM HH, L:Sat 5:40 PM HH]

Schroeder Tate       
  Sat 12:50 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:50 PM HH, L:Sat 5:05 PM HH]

Shaffer Kennedy      
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:40 AM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:00 PM HH, L:Sat 4:10 PM HH]

Sharma Abhin         
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:00 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:50 PM SS, L:Sat 3:25 PM SS]

Sheldon Terra        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:00 PM   HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:55 PM HH, L:Sat 5:10 PM HH]

Showers Will         
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 2:25 PM SS, L:Sat 1:30 PM SS]
  Sun 8:30 AM   HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 7:15 PM HH]

Singh Ishvdeep       
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:00 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 3:55 PM SS, L:Sat 4:00 PM SS]

Slade Sam            
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]

Speaks Ansley        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:05 PM HH, L:Sat 3:10 PM HH]

Strawn Daniel        
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:25 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:30 PM HH, L:Sat 5:40 PM HH]

Studnicki Amanda     
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:15 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:25 PM HH, L:Sat 3:30 PM HH]

Summerall Narcissa   
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:35 PM HH, L:Sat 3:50 PM HH]

Swindler Joshua      
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 2:05 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:05 PM HH, L:Sat 6:30 PM HH]

Switkes Jaclyn       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:20 PM   HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:20 PM HH, L:Sat 5:25 PM HH]

Templeton Hannah     
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:10 PM   HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:20 PM HH, L:Sat 5:25 PM HH]

Tsvetkov Elizabeth   
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:05 PM   HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:55 PM HH, L:Sat 5:10 PM HH]

Vellanki Vooha       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:35 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:40 PM HH, L:Sat 3:55 PM HH]

Walker Summer        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:35 PM HH, L:Sat 3:00 PM HH]

Wang Dennis          
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 2:10 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:05 PM HH, L:Sat 6:30 PM HH]

Willetts Chloe       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 10:30 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 2:35 PM HH, L:Sat 3:00 PM HH]

Wong Aries           
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:30 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:30 PM HH, L:Sat 5:40 PM HH]

Xiong Sabrina        
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 12:05 PM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:20 PM HH, L:Sat 4:30 PM HH]

Yang Amy             
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 18 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:00 AM  HH Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 3:05 PM HH, L:Sat 3:10 PM HH]

Yates Trey           
  Sat 2:25 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 6:20 PM HH, L:Sat 6:30 PM HH]
  Sun 8:30 AM   HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 7:15 PM HH]

Yun Christopher      
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 12:30 PM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 4:15 PM SS, L:Sat 4:05 PM SS]

Yun Daniel           
  Sat 10:00 AM  HH Boys' 18 Doubles  [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 1:50 PM   HH Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 5:55 PM HH, L:Sat 6:10 PM HH]

Zenoni Suzanne       
  Sat 9:00 AM   HH Girls' 16 Doubles [W:Sun 8:30 AM HH]
  Sat 11:55 AM  HH Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 4:05 PM HH, L:Sat 4:30 PM HH]

Zhu Evan             
  Sat 9:00 AM   SS Boys' 16 Doubles  [W:Sun 9:00 AM SS]
  Sat 10:30 AM  SS Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 2:30 PM SS, L:Sat 2:40 PM SS]

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on January 25, 2013 at 12:41 PM
Contact Casey Chapin with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative