ITF ATP GUAYAS
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Qualifying   
  16    (10) Alex Rybakov d. Gabriel Vellinho Hocevar   7-6(6); 7-5
  16    Conner Huertas Del Pino d. Mirko Mirko Cutuli   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  16    (11) Orlando Luz d. Ayed Zatar   1-6; 6-3; 6-3
  16    (7) Nicholas Osterling d. Andre Ku Meza   6-0; 6-2
  16    (8) Bastian Malla d. Osni Junior   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  16    Yuri Andrade d. Mateo Ruiz De Somocurcio   6-4; 6-1
  32    (10) Alex Rybakov d. Jose Eduardo Coloma   6-2; 6-1
  32    Gabriel Vellinho Hocevar d. Lamar Remy   6-3; 6-3
  32    Mirko Mirko Cutuli d. Pedro Iamachkine   3-6; 7-5; 6-3
  32    Conner Huertas Del Pino d. (5) Santiago Cevallos   6-4; 6-0
  32    (11) Orlando Luz d. Benjamin Tapia   6-0; 6-1
  32    Ayed Zatar d. (4) Shane Monroe   6-3; 6-1
  32    (7) Nicholas Osterling d. Franco Moral   6-4; 6-4
  32    Andre Ku Meza d. Jean Thirouin   6-1; 6-1
  32    (8) Bastian Malla d. Eduardo Russi   6-1; 6-4
  32    Osni Junior d. (2) Javier Restrepo   4-6; 7-5; 6-2
  32    Mateo Ruiz De Somocurcio d. (12) Riccardo Chessari   6-4; 6-2
  32    Yuri Andrade d. Simon D'Alfonso   6-0; 6-0
  64    (10) Alex Rybakov d. Gervis Gonzalez   6-2; 6-0
  64    Jose Eduardo Coloma d. Matheus Gonzalez   6-4; 6-2
  64    Gabriel Vellinho Hocevar d. Lucas Moreno   6-3; 6-4
  64    Lamar Remy d. (6) Sebastian Santibanez   6-1; 6-3
  64    Mirko Mirko Cutuli d. (9) Vitalii Vitalii Shcherba   6-4; 6-3
  64    Pedro Iamachkine d. Gabriel Francisco Cucalon Jacques   6-2; 6-3
  64    Conner Huertas Del Pino d. Camilo Ahumada   6-2; 6-0
  64    (5) Santiago Cevallos d. William Conigliaro   6-0; 6-1
  64    (11) Orlando Luz d. Jorman Gustavo Reyes Plua   7-5; 6-4
  64    Benjamin Tapia d. Andres Naranjo   6-4; 7-5
  64    Ayed Zatar d. Gabriel Chaves Araujo   6-1; 6-2
  64    (4) Shane Monroe d. Serjen Olmedo   5-7; 6-3; 6-1
  64    (7) Nicholas Osterling d. Javier Araya   6-1; 6-4
  64    Franco Moral d. Joshua Marcelo Olvera Gomez   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jean Thirouin d. Denis Ikejiri   6-4; 6-2
  64    Andre Ku Meza d. (3) Jose Pablo Gil   7-6(3); 7-5
  64    (8) Bastian Malla d. Alejandro Valarezo Plaza   6-2; 6-2
  64    Eduardo Russi d. Jorge Vargas   1-6; 7-6(5); 6-4
  64    Osni Junior d. Fabricio Lanza   6-1; 6-0
  64    (2) Javier Restrepo d. Eduardo Lourido Sanchez   6-0; 6-2
  64    (12) Riccardo Chessari d. Romai Ugarte   7-6(4); 6-0
  64    Mateo Ruiz De Somocurcio d. Felipe Fuentes   6-2; 6-1
  64    Simon D'Alfonso d. Paolo Edmundo Jacome Cadena   6-3; 6-1
  64    Yuri Andrade d. Vicente Lagos   6-2; 6-0


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on January 26, 2013 at 10:00 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative