Australian Open Junior Championships
   The Seeded Players   


  Boys' 18 Qualifyingback to top   
  1. Nakagawa, Naoki - JPN
  2. Lee, Duck Hee - Jechon City, KOR
  3. Woerner, Paul - GER
  4. Yeung, Pak Long - HKG
  5. Zverev, Alexander - GER
  6. Onishi, Ken - JPN
  7. Trongcharoenchaikul, Wishaya - Bangkok, THA
  8. Liu, Siyu - CHN
  9. Constantinovici, Robert - ROU
  10. Kyratzis, Sergis - CYP
  11. Hansson, Gustav - SWE
  12. Massara, Antonio - ITA
  13. Andrienko, Fedor - RUS
  14. Sun, Fajing - CHN
  15. Windahl, Daniel - SWE
  16. Obert, Adrian - GER
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  1. Milojevic, Nikola - Belgrade, SRB
  2. Quinzi, Gianluigi - Porto San Giorgio, ITA
  3. Kyrgios, Nick - Canberra, AUS
  4. Djere, Laslo - Senta, SRB
  5. Ymer, Elias - SWE
  6. Chung, Hyeon - KOR
  7. Montgomery, Wayne - Cape Town, RSA
  8. Baldi, Filippo - ITA
  9. Garin, Christian - CHI
  10. Marterer, Maximilian - GER
  11. Coric, Borna - Zagreb. Croatia, CRO
  12. Kwiatkowski, Thai-Son - USA
  13. McDonald, Mackenzie - Piedmont, USA
  14. Nishioka, Yoshihito - Mie, JPN
  15. Hong, Seong Chan - Gangwonto, KOR
  16. Di Feo, Hugo - CAN
 
  Girls' 18 Qualifyingback to top   
  1. Maciejewska, Zuzanna - Poznan, POL
  2. Wagland, Danielle - AUS
  3. Ruhrig, Georgiana - AUS
  4. Fridman, Olga - UKR
  5. Dascalu, Nicoleta-Catalina - ROU
  6. Matteucci, Alice - ITA
  7. Xun, Fang Ying - CHN
  8. Zhang, Yukun - CHN
  9. Hourigan, Paige Mary - Wanganui, NZL
  10. Miyazaki, Yuriko - JPN
  11. Okamura, Kyoka - JPN
  12. Rischbieth, Brooke - AUS
  13. Williams, Claudia - NZL
  14. Sharma, Astra - AUS
  15. Liddell, Bridget - NZL
  16. Andrinopoulos, Annabelle - AUS
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  1. Siniakova, Katerina - CZE
  2. Konjuh, Ana - Dubrovnik, CRO
  3. Lottner, Antonia - GER
  4. Hsu, Ching-Wen - TPE
  5. Zhao, Carol - Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  6. Danilina, Anna - Astana, KAZ
  7. Mertens, Elise - BEL
  8. Makarova, Christina - San Diego, USA
  9. Kontaveit, Anett - Viimsi, EST
  10. Haddad Maia, Beatriz - Sao Paulo, BRA
  11. Krejcikova, Barbora - Ivancice, CZE
  12. Dunne, Katy - GBR
  13. Routliffe, Erin - CAN
  14. Kiick, Alexandra - Plantation, FL, USA
  15. Korashvili, Oleksandra - UKR
  16. Csoregi, Ilka - Cluj-Napoca, ROU



Information last updated on January 26, 2013 at 10:00 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative