USTA Regional Tourn. (Norcross)
   Girls' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Taylor Davidson   Statesville, NC 
 Summer Collins   Atlanta, GA 
 Ariadna Riley   Macon, GA 
 Anna Kate Anderson   Spartanburg, SC 
 Morgan Chumney   Fort Mill, SC 
 Julie Fowler   Atlanta, GA 
 Maggie Kane   Raleigh, NC 
 Ruth Crawford   Atlanta, GA 
 Laura Patterson   Roswell, GA 
10   Chloe Willetts   Winston Salem, NC 
11   Caroline Lampl   Bluemont, VA 
12   Summer Walker   Conyers, GA 
13   Ansley Speaks   Simpsonville, SC 
14   Jenna Brunner   Cumming, GA 
15   Amy Yang   Alpharetta, GA 
16   Macie Elliott   Evansville, IN 
17   Karlee Bryde   Suwanee, GA 
18   Allegra Hanlon   Key Biscayne, FL 
19   Evangeline Crist   Lilburn, GA 
20   Katherine Butler   Charlotte, NC 
21   Peyton Gollhofer   Cartersville, GA 
22   Amanda Studnicki   Normal, IL 
23   Samantha Light   Cramerton, NC 
24   Taylor Ng   Haddonfield, NJ 
25   Andie Daniell   Douglasville, GA 
26   Sophie Chang   Hvre De Grace, MD 
27   Aryn Greene   Alpharetta, GA 
28   Narcissa Summerall   Charleston, SC 
29   Anna Feaster   Knoxville, TN 
30   Catherine Orfanos   Lake Forest, IL 
31   Vooha Vellanki   Norcross, GA 
32   Chloe Ouellet-Pizer   Chapel Hill, NC 
Round of 16
 T. Davidson  
 6-1; 6-3 
 A. Riley  
 7-5; 5-7; 7-5 
 J. Fowler  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-3 
 R. Crawford  
 6-3; 3-6; 7-5 
 L. Patterson  
 6-2; 0-6 
 C. Lampl  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Speaks  
 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Yang  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Hanlon  
 4-6; 6-3; 7-5 
 K. Butler  
 6-2; 7-5 
 P. Gollhofer  
 7-5; 6-1 
 T. Ng  
 6-3; 7-5 
 S. Chang  
 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Greene  
 6-3; 4-6; 7-5 
 A. Feaster  
 6-4; 6-2 
 C. Ouellet-Pizer  
 6-3; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 T. Davidson  
 6-1; 6-1 
 R. Crawford  
 6-1; 6-3 
 C. Lampl  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Speaks  
 1-6; 6-4; 6-2 
 K. Butler  
 6-0; 6-2 
 T. Ng  
 6-4; 6-0 
 A. Greene  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. Ouellet-Pizer  
 6-3; 6-2 
Semifinals
 T. Davidson  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Speaks  
 6-3; 6-1 
 K. Butler  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. Ouellet-Pizer  
 6-3; 6-7(5); 6-2 
Finals
 T. Davidson  
 6-1; 6-0 
 T. Davidson 
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Ouellet-Pizer  
 6-4; 6-1 

 A. Speaks  
  
 K. Butler  
  

 K. Butler 
 6-2; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative