USTA Regional Tourn. (Lakeville)
   Boys' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Jj Wolf   Cincinnati, OH 
 Jourdan Kast   Boca Raton, FL 
 Daniel Nuzhny   Fort Lee, NJ 
 Alexander Exsted   Savage, MN 
 Kaleb Dobbs   Sioux Falls, SD 
 Joshua Keitelman   Chevy Chase, MD 
 Jackson Allen   Shakopee, MN 
 Stefano Tsorotiotis   Libertyville, IL 
 William Howells   Richmond, VA 
10   Anshul Bharath   Rosemount, MN 
11   William Zhang   Naperville, IL 
12   Sebastian Vile   Rochester, MN 
13   Charlie Adkins   Maple Grove, MN 
14   Jacob Edelchik   Highland Park, IL 
15   Nikita Snezhko   Plymouth, MN 
16   Russell Benkaim   Osprey, FL 
17   Paul McCallie   Burnsville, MN 
18   Blake Oslan   Winnetka, IL 
19   Chase Roseth   Lakeville, MN 
20   Mark Wu   Northbrook, IL 
21   Austin Anderson   White Bear Lake, MN 
22   Jeffrey Chen   Northfield, IL 
23   Arnav Dhingra   Darnestown, MD 
24   Jake Kuhlman   Grand Forks, ND 
25   Ben Ingbar   Minneapolis, MN 
26   Rajadurai Arul   Shakopee, MN 
27   Zummy Bauer   Suwanee, GA 
28   Luke Moorhead   Mound, MN 
29   Samuel Hochberger   Maple Grove, MN 
30   Michael Dickson   Chester Springs, PA 
31   Daniel Pellerito   Syosset, NY 
32   Jake Van Emburgh   Verona, WI 
Round of 16
 J. Wolf  
 6-1; 6-1 
 D. Nuzhny  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Keitelman  
 7-6(5)); 6-2 
 S. Tsorotiotis  
 6-0; 6-1 
 W. Howells  
 6-1; 6-2 
 W. Zhang  
 7-5; 6-3 
 J. Edelchik  
 6-2; 6-2 
 R. Benkaim  
 6-2; 6-3 
 B. Oslan  
 6-4; 6-3 
 M. Wu  
 6-0; 6-3 
 J. Chen  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Dhingra  
 6-2; 7-5 
 R. Arul  
 6-3; 6-0 
 Z. Bauer  
 7-5; 6-4 
 S. Hochberger  
 7-5; 0-6; 6-3 
 J. Van Emburgh  
 6-1; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 J. Wolf  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Tsorotiotis  
 6-0; 6-0 
 W. Howells  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Edelchik  
 7-5; 6-0 
 M. Wu  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Dhingra  
 4-6; 6-1; 6-0 
 Z. Bauer  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Van Emburgh  
 6-2; 6-2 
Semifinals
 J. Wolf  
 7-6; 6-3 
 W. Howells  
 6-3; 6-7; 6-2 
 M. Wu  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Van Emburgh  
 6-2; 6-0 
Finals
 W. Howells  
 6-3; 6-3 
 W. Howells 
 5-7; 7-6(1)); 7-6(3)) 
 J. Van Emburgh  
 6-0; 6-3 

 J. Wolf  
  
 M. Wu  
  

 J. Wolf 
 6-2; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative