Corpus Christi SC MZ Classic
   Boys' 16 Singles - A - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Tillman Haynes   Dallas, TX 
 Parker Siller   Houston, TX 
 Tadhg Collins   Houston, TX 
 Gavin Beach   Duncanville, TX 
 John Wilson   Red Oak, TX 
 Nicholas Glover   Austin, TX 
 Alexander Poynter   Dallas, TX 
 Liam Crawley   San Antonio, TX 
 Colin Markes   Austin, TX 
 Chase Bartlett   Frisco, TX 
 Luis Cuervo   Houston, TX 
 Sundar Devakottai   Sugar Land, TX 
 Cody Humphrey   Grapevine, TX 
 Dane Esses   Houston, TX 
 Artur Jakubowski   Dallas, TX 
 Ayinde Hall   Katy, TX 
 Cole Breedlove   Corpus Christi, TX 
 Payton Holden   Austin, TX 
 Mac McCullough   Dallas, TX 
 Andre Mercado   Edinburg, TX 
 Reuben Frank   Murphy, TX 
 Jake Berber   Austin, TX 
 Cole Lawson   Spring, TX 
 Spencer Chiu   Austin, TX 
 Micah Carlson   Austin, TX 
 Eshan Dave   Southlake, TX 
 Colby Powers   Frisco, TX 
 Henry Adams   New Braunfels, TX 
 John Milstead   Houston, TX 
 Parker Wynn   North Richland Hills, TX 
 Cole Davis   New Braunfels, TX 
 Joseph Gray   Dallas, TX 
Round of 16
 P. Siller  
 7-6; 6-4 
 T. Collins  
 2-6; 6-4; 7-5 
 N. Glover  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Poynter  
 3-6; 7-5; 6-4 
 C. Bartlett  
 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Devakottai  
 6-3; 6-7; 6-1 
 D. Esses  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Jakubowski  
 6-1; 6-1 
 P. Holden  
 6-0; 6-3 
 A. Mercado  
 4-6; 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Berber  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Chiu  
 6-1; 6-2 
 E. Dave  
 6-2; 6-0 
 H. Adams  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Milstead  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Gray  
 6-2; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 P. Siller  
 7-5; 6-3 
 N. Glover  
 6-4; 6-1 
 C. Bartlett  
 6-1; 6-0 
 D. Esses  
 6-3; 6-0 
 P. Holden  
 6-2; 7-5 
 J. Berber  
 6-4; 7-5 
 H. Adams  
 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Gray  
 6-0; 6-0 
Semifinals
 P. Siller  
 6-1; 6-4 
 D. Esses  
 6-0; 6-4 
 J. Berber  
 6-4; 6-1 
 H. Adams  
 6-2; 7-6 
Finals
 D. Esses  
 6-3; 6-2 
 H. Adams 
 6-1; 6-2 
 H. Adams  
 6-3; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative