2013 BC-CPTC Championships
   Latest Results   


  Men's 2.5 Singlesback to top   
  R3    Jeff Besecker d. Gary Posner   6-2;6-0
  R3    Glen Stewart d. Randy Henne   7-6;6-2

All Men's 2.5 Singles Matches
 
  Men's 2.5 Doublesback to top   
  R3    Brodin/Henne d. Houston/Smith   6-2;6-3
  R3    Dalbey/Gregory d. Jones/Werth   6-4;0-6;10-7

All Men's 2.5 Doubles Matches
 
  Men's 3.0 Singles (A)back to top   
  R3    Rob Leidle d. Mike Robinson   6-4;6-4
  R3    Greg Amrofell d. Craighton Goeppele   6-1;6-3

All Men's 3.0 Singles (A) Matches
 
  Men's 3.0 Singles (B)back to top   
  R3    Bob Bengford d. Chris Scalzo   6-4;6-3
  R3    Nat Sahlstrom d. Steve Reichenbach   6-2;6-2

All Men's 3.0 Singles (B) Matches
 
  Men's 3.0 Singles (C)back to top   
  R3    Michael Dix d. Herve Jamrozik   7-6;6-4
  R3    Dan Hines d. Glenn Kempf   7-5;6-1

All Men's 3.0 Singles (C) Matches
 
  Men's 3.0 Singles (D)back to top   
  R3    Justin Von Gortler d. Kevin Taylor   default
  R3    Chris Bingham d. Robson Grieve   6-0;6-0

All Men's 3.0 Singles (D) Matches
 
  Men's 3.0 Singles Playoffback to top   
  F    Chris Bingham d. Rob Leidle   6-1;6-0
  SF    Chris Bingham d. Dan Hines   2-6;6-2;10-6
  SF    Rob Leidle d. Bob Bengford   6-1;6-4

All Men's 3.0 Singles Playoff Matches
 
  Men's 3.0 Doubles (A)back to top   
  R3    Scoma/Taylor d.  de Suduiraut/Jamrozik   6-2;6-1
  R3    Amrofell/Cook d. Agnihotri/Forrest   6-3;6-3

All Men's 3.0 Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Men's 3.0 Doubles (B)back to top   
  R3    Greenlaw/Warren d. Hartzell/Verburg   6-0;7-6
  R3    Chambers/Lombardi d. Flaherty/Grieve   6-2;6-0

All Men's 3.0 Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Men's 3.0 Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    Amrofell/Cook d. Chambers/Lombardi   5-7;6-3;10-8

All Men's 3.0 Doubles Playoff Matches
 
  Men's 3.5 Singles (A)back to top   
  R3    Brian Darrow d. Shawn Toohey   7-5;6-0
  R3    John You d. Vladimir Martinov   6-3;6-3

All Men's 3.5 Singles (A) Matches
 
  Men's 3.5 Singles (B)back to top   
  R3    Michael Han d. Chris Barry   7-5;6-0
  R3    Larry Schuiski d. Jim Stanfill   6-2;6-4

All Men's 3.5 Singles (B) Matches
 
  Men's 3.5 Singles (C)back to top   
  R3    Carlos DeLeon d. Vladimir Doronin   6-2;1-6;10-2
  R3    Samuel Koo d. Bob Nicholson   6-2;2-6;10-8

All Men's 3.5 Singles (C) Matches
 
  Men's 3.5 Singles (D)back to top   
  R3    Bhanu Purohit d. Steve Carl   6-3;6-2
  R3    Henry Farber d. David Herrild   7-6;2-6;10-3

All Men's 3.5 Singles (D) Matches
 
  Men's 3.5 Singles (E)back to top   
  R3    Jeff Chaney d. Rob Leidle   6-1;7-6
  R3    Nathan Talbot d. Alex Camara   6-4;7-5

All Men's 3.5 Singles (E) Matches
 
  Men's 3.5 Singles Playoffback to top   
  F    Michael Han d. Jeff Chaney   7-6;6-4
  SF    Jeff Chaney d. Bhanu Purohit   6-3;6-1
  SF    Michael Han d. Brian Darrow   6-2;6-4

All Men's 3.5 Singles Playoff Matches
 
  Men's 3.5 Doubles (A)back to top   
  R5    Meeks/Toohey d. Liu/Iwanski   5-7;6-4;13-11
  R5    Bell/Quinn d. Kellam/Walker   6-3;6-4

All Men's 3.5 Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Men's 3.5 Doubles (B)back to top   
  R5    Camara/Larson d. Ostrander/Rolfe   6-3;4-6;10-1
  R5    Koh/Tarabochia d. Fields/Skorupa   6-2;6-1

All Men's 3.5 Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Men's 3.5 Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    Caldeiro/Suk d. Meeks/Toohey   5-7;6-2;10-8

All Men's 3.5 Doubles Playoff Matches
 
  Men's 4.0 Singles (A)back to top   
  R3    Robert Moline d. Justin Magaram   7-6;6-3
  R3    Daniel Avery d. Ryan Caldeiro   6-0;6-2

All Men's 4.0 Singles (A) Matches
 
  Men's 4.0 Singles (B)back to top   
  R3    Javid Sagafi d. Dean Scalzo   6-3;6-1
  R3    Marvin Mall d. Stephen Rice   4-6;6-3;10-6

All Men's 4.0 Singles (B) Matches
 
  Men's 4.0 Singles (C)back to top   
  R3    Wayne Lim d. Ian Morris   6-2;6-3
  R3    Marc Khalili d. Vladimir Doronin   default

All Men's 4.0 Singles (C) Matches
 
  Men's 4.0 Singles (D)back to top   
  R3    Dan Halos d. Dale Garnett   6-4;6-4
  R3    Ryan Andersen d. Thomas Rogers   7-5;6-1

All Men's 4.0 Singles (D) Matches
 
  Men's 4.0 Singles (E)back to top   
  R3    Bob Li d. Shu Chen   6-2;7-5
  R3    Michael Costello d. David Feller   6-1;6-3

All Men's 4.0 Singles (E) Matches
 
  Men's 4.0 Singles Playoffback to top   
  F    Daniel Avery d. Michael Costello   6-4;3-6;10-7
  SF    Michael Costello d. Dan Halos   6-1;7-5
  SF    Daniel Avery d. Javid Sagafi   6-1;6-3

All Men's 4.0 Singles Playoff Matches
 
  Men's 4.0 Doubles (A)back to top   
  R3    Halos/Lopez d. Dinh/Larson   6-3;6-4
  R3    Beck/Chin d. McRoberts/Rykowski   7-6;6-7;10-6

All Men's 4.0 Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Men's 4.0 Doubles (B)back to top   
  R3    Khalili/Moline d. Hawkins/Watson   7-5;6-2
  R3    Finke/Shimkus d. Costello/Malone   6-7;6-2;10-5

All Men's 4.0 Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Men's 4.0 Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    Halos/Lopez d. Costello/Malone   6-3;6-2

All Men's 4.0 Doubles Playoff Matches
 
  Men's 4.5-5.0 Singles (A)back to top   
  R3    Shaun Miller d. Stephen Tierney   7-6;6-3
  R3    Scott Griff d. Dave Pogue   6-2;6-4

All Men's 4.5-5.0 Singles (A) Matches
 
  Men's 4.5-5.0 Singles (B)back to top   
  R3    Van Vuong d. Mario Lopez   6-3;4-6;10-8
  R3    Grant Nibley d. Peter Hwang   7-6;6-0

All Men's 4.5-5.0 Singles (B) Matches
 
  Men's 4.5-5.0 Singles Playoffback to top   
  F    Grant Nibley d. Scott Griff   6-3;6-4

All Men's 4.5-5.0 Singles Playoff Matches
 
  Men's 4.5-5.0 Doubles (A)back to top   
  R3    Chen/Halos d. Dahlen/Dolan   6-1;7-5
  R3    Liggett/Skaggs d. La Cava/LaCava   6-1;6-2

All Men's 4.5-5.0 Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Men's 4.5-5.0 Doubles (B)back to top   
  R3    Chin/Nibley d. Caggiano/Martin   6-3;6-2

All Men's 4.5-5.0 Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Men's 4.5-5.0 Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    Liggett/Skaggs d. Chin/Nibley   6-4;7-6

All Men's 4.5-5.0 Doubles Playoff Matches
 
  Women's 2.5 Singlesback to top   
  R3    Elicia Lott d. Tanya Vail   default
  R3    Ellen Yoon d. Janet Isaacson   3-6;6-1;11-9

All Women's 2.5 Singles Matches
 
  Women's 2.5 Doublesback to top   
  R3    Grobstok/Keenan Fritz d. Edmonds/Vail   default
  R3    Avery/Darrow d. Ternan/Zimmerman   6-0;6-3

All Women's 2.5 Doubles Matches
 
  Women's 3.0 Singles (A)back to top   
  R3    Jenean Creason d. Laurie Jacobson   6-3;6-1
  R3    Anne Glenny d. Karin Miller   6-2;6-0

All Women's 3.0 Singles (A) Matches
 
  Women's 3.0 Singles (B)back to top   
  R3    Mistie Anderson d. Megan Stott   6-3;6-4
  R3    Joanna Bengford d. Cathy Long   6-3;6-4

All Women's 3.0 Singles (B) Matches
 
  Women's 3.0 Singles Playoffback to top   
  F    Anne Glenny d. Joanna Bengford   4-6;6-1;11-9

All Women's 3.0 Singles Playoff Matches
 
  Women's 3.0 Doubles (A)back to top   
  R3    Goldberg/Lynch d. Troutman/Pollard   6-1;6-3
  R3    Bengford/Wolson d. McEachran/Blakey   0-6;6-2;10-7

All Women's 3.0 Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Women's 3.0 Doubles (B)back to top   
  R5    Anderson/Furst d. Burlingame/Ryals   default
  R5    Campbell/Whittier d. Carlson/Gurtler   6-2;6-3

All Women's 3.0 Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Women's 3.0 Doubles (C)back to top   
  R5    Burton-Studer/Lorenzini d. Chapman/Edwards   6-3;6-0
  R5    Nicholson/Van Zyl d. Bentley/Chavez   7-5;6-3

All Women's 3.0 Doubles (C) Matches
 
  Women's 3.0 Doubles (D)back to top   
  R3    Brandenfels/Chambers d. Stumpf/Zens   7-5;6-4
  R3    Jochums/Marks d. Mehdi/Rowe   6-1;6-1

All Women's 3.0 Doubles (D) Matches
 
  Women's 3.0 Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    Bland/Cooley d. Anderson/Furst   7-5;6-2
  SF    Bland/Cooley d. Brandenfels/Chambers   7-6;6-2
  SF    Anderson/Furst d. Goldberg/Lynch   6-1;4-6;10-2

All Women's 3.0 Doubles Playoff Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Singles (A)back to top   
  R3    Angela Taylor d. Maria Borgen   6-1;6-0
  R3    Sun Chaney d. Anita Kressner   7-6;6-1

All Women's 3.5 Singles (A) Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Singles (B)back to top   
  R3    Linda Reichenbach d. Nineta Martinov   6-4;6-3
  R3    Lisa Schilling d. Sharon Thomsen   default

All Women's 3.5 Singles (B) Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Singles (C)back to top   
  R3    Tara Verburg d. Dina Rogers   6-4;0-6;1-0
  R3    Melinda Eley d. Claudia Sadro   default

All Women's 3.5 Singles (C) Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Singles (D)back to top   
  R3    Michelle Watson d. Lindsay Price   7-5;2-6;10-8
  R3    Anita Zuidweg d. Mari Moline   7-6;6-2

All Women's 3.5 Singles (D) Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Singles Playoffback to top   
  F    Melinda Eley d. Sun Chaney   4-6;6-2;10-8
  SF    Melinda Eley d. Anita Zuidweg   6-1;6-0
  SF    Sun Chaney d. Linda Reichenbach   6-3;4-6;11-9

All Women's 3.5 Singles Playoff Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Doubles (A)back to top   
  R3    Beardsley/Bryant d. Hay/Zulch   6-0;7-5
  R3    Salak/Tarabochia d. Chaney/Smith   2-6;6-3;10-5

All Women's 3.5 Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Doubles (B)back to top   
  R3    Gladson/Littleman d. Ballou/More   6-2;6-3
  R3    Baker/Schlinger d. Eley/Iafrate   6-4;6-4

All Women's 3.5 Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Doubles (C)back to top   
  R3    Lambert/Tirrell d. McEachran/Podolsky   6-1;6-3
  R3    Freer/Gallo d. Jolly/Kressner   3-6;6-0;10-8

All Women's 3.5 Doubles (C) Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Doubles (D)back to top   
  R3    Hawkins/Saunders d. Sacks/Westerdal   default
  R3    Gaan/Smith d. Gates/Price   6-0;6-4

All Women's 3.5 Doubles (D) Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Doubles (E)back to top   
  R3    Beckwith/Jackson d. Kern/Nissen   default
  R3    Scallon/Schilling d. Ho/Schmitz   6-1;4-6;10-6

All Women's 3.5 Doubles (E) Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Doubles (F)back to top   
  R3    Sakalus/Seley d. Dreyfoos/Reichenbach   3-6;6-3;10-6
  R3    Moline/Taylor d. Morgan/Stanton   4-6;7-5;10-5

All Women's 3.5 Doubles (F) Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Doubles (G)back to top   
  R3    Marks/Troutman d. Long/Thomas   5-7;6-2;11-9
  R3    Kwan/Snowden d. Altaras/Hyashi   6-2;6-1

All Women's 3.5 Doubles (G) Matches
 
  Women's 3.5 Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    Kwan/Snowden d. Salak/Tarabochia   6-1;3-6;10-8
  SF    Kwan/Snowden d. Scallon/Schilling   default
  SF    Salak/Tarabochia d. Hawkins/Saunders   6-4;6-2

All Women's 3.5 Doubles Playoff Matches
 
  Women's 4.0 Singles (A)back to top   
  R3    Claire Pirie d. Cindy Nelson   6-3;1-6;10-2
  R3    Andrea Gerth d. Lisa Silver   5-7;6-3;10-6

All Women's 4.0 Singles (A) Matches
 
  Women's 4.0 Singles (B)back to top   
  R3    Sheri Bennett d. Janice Hostetler   6-2;6-3
  R3    Susan Hunt Navarro d. Mae Peck   6-1;6-3

All Women's 4.0 Singles (B) Matches
 
  Women's 4.0 Singles (C)back to top   
  R3    Lisa Fleischman d. Melissa Sullivan   6-4;6-1
  R3    Wendy Mounger d. Michelle Burns   6-1;4-6;10-7

All Women's 4.0 Singles (C) Matches
 
  Women's 4.0 Singles (D)back to top   
  R3    Molly Lammers d. Gail Domingos   7-5;6-0
  R3    Lisa Nordstrom d. Michelle Neal   6-2;6-4

All Women's 4.0 Singles (D) Matches
 
  Women's 4.0 Singles Playoffback to top   
  F    Molly Lammers d. Andrea Gerth   7-5;2-6;10-7
  SF    Molly Lammers d. Wendy Mounger   6-2;6-1
  SF    Andrea Gerth d. Sheri Bennett   6-0;6-2

All Women's 4.0 Singles Playoff Matches
 
  Women's 4.0 Doubles (A)back to top   
  R3    Fang/Rykowski d. Burns/Fascitelli   7-6;2-6;10-8
  R3    Aagard/Van Ekstrom d. McClure/Smith   6-4;7-5

All Women's 4.0 Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Women's 4.0 Doubles (B)back to top   
  R3    Haring/Rolfe d. Robinson/Vegarra   1-6;6-2;10-4
  R3    Parker/Pirie d. Chin/Snowden   6-0;6-4

All Women's 4.0 Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Women's 4.0 Doubles (C)back to top   
  R3    Myers/Tarabochia d. Miller/Nagy   default
  R3    Bennett/Lee d. Angier/Fleischman   6-1;6-3

All Women's 4.0 Doubles (C) Matches
 
  Women's 4.0 Doubles (D)back to top   
  R3    Koslosky/Lammers d. Leidle/Massoth   4-6;6-1;10-5
  R3    Allison/Dickerson d. Lee/Shah   6-4;6-2

All Women's 4.0 Doubles (D) Matches
 
  Women's 4.0 Doubles (E)back to top   
  R5    Hei/Nelson d. Harrang/Nomi   6-3;6-2
  R5    Levine/Rosenblat d. Jeffrey/McCarthy   6-0;6-1

All Women's 4.0 Doubles (E) Matches
 
  Women's 4.0 Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    Bennett/Lee d. Levine/Rosenblat   4-6;6-4;10-7
  SF    Levine/Rosenblat d. Koslosky/Lammers   6-4;6-3
  SF    Bennett/Lee d. Fang/Rykowski   6-1;6-1

All Women's 4.0 Doubles Playoff Matches
 
  Women's Open Singlesback to top   
  R3    Joanna Stewart d. Rachel McCarthy   7-5;6-2
  R3    Eugenia Salvo d. Isabelle Long   6-2;6-0

All Women's Open Singles Matches
 
  Women's Open Doubles (A)back to top   
  R3    Heimdahl/Salvo d. Miller/Nordstrom   6-0;6-2
  R3    Lammers/Wackerbarth d. Fields/Mitchell   6-3;6-3

All Women's Open Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Women's Open Doubles (B)back to top   
  R3    Gibson/Vernon d. Landry/Silver   6-2;6-0
  R3    Dunning/Schell d. Price/Skorupa   6-3;6-3

All Women's Open Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Women's Open Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    Gibson/Vernon d. Heimdahl/Salvo   6-3;7-5

All Women's Open Doubles Playoff Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles (A)back to top   
  R3    Larson/Owen d. Purohit/Purohit   6-4;6-1
  R3    Bland/Bland d. Sahlstrom/Wolson   6-4;7-5

All Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles (B)back to top   
  R3    Glenny/Glenny d. Robinson/Bishop   6-4;6-1
  R3    Andersen/Westerdal d. Darrow/Darrow   7-6;6-3

All Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles (C)back to top   
  R3    Bingham/Martin d. Balkan/Furst   6-7;6-1;10-6
  R3    Baker/Baker d. Agnihotri/Moskos   default

All Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles (C) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles (D)back to top   
  R3    Stumpf/Stumpf d. Kotzerke/Kotzerke   6-2;6-4
  R3    Brandenfels/Nelson d. Brodin/Brodin   default

All Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles (D) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles (E)back to top   
  R3    Goldberg/Maita d. Leidle/Patricelli   default
  R3    Chambers/Chambers d. Blakey/Leidle   6-1;6-1

All Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles (E) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    Glenny/Glenny d. Chambers/Chambers   6-1;6-7;11-9
  SF    Chambers/Chambers d. Stumpf/Stumpf   6-3;3-6;10-5
  SF    Glenny/Glenny d. Larson/Owen   6-4;4-6;10-5

All Mixed Comb 6.0 Doubles Playoff Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 7.0 Doubles (A)back to top   
  R3    Luquette/Stumpf d. Carl/Lynch   7-5;6-3
  R3    Khalili/Smith d. Beardsley/Beardsley   6-4;6-3

All Mixed Comb 7.0 Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 7.0 Doubles (B)back to top   
  R5    Talbot/Talbot d. Currey/Fowler   7-6;6-1
  R5    Rogers/Rogers d. Iafrate/Sherman   default

All Mixed Comb 7.0 Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 7.0 Doubles (C)back to top   
  R5    James/McRoberts d. Cameron/McCarthy   6-1;6-3
  R5    Nakaoka/Sanghee d. Larson/Larson   6-3;6-4

All Mixed Comb 7.0 Doubles (C) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 7.0 Doubles (D)back to top   
  R3    Farber/Jolly d. Ho/Ho   6-7;6-2;10-8
  R3    Verburg/Verburg d. Creason/Schuiski   6-4;5-7;11-9

All Mixed Comb 7.0 Doubles (D) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 7.0 Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    James/McRoberts d. Khalili/Smith   6-3;6-4
  SF    James/McRoberts d. Farber/Jolly   6-1;6-2
  SF    Khalili/Smith d. Owen/Sullivan   6-3;6-2

All Mixed Comb 7.0 Doubles Playoff Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles (A)back to top   
  R3    Shah/Shah d. Rolfe/Rolfe   6-0;7-5
  R3    Kresken/Stanley d. Rykowski/Rykowski   6-3;6-1

All Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles (B)back to top   
  R3    McRae/McRae d. Skorupa/Skorupa   6-3;6-3
  R3    Turner/Turner d. Goesling/Goesling   7-6;6-2

All Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles (C)back to top   
  R3    Alexander/Fulp d. Lamoureux/Lamoureux   6-4;6-7;10-6
  R3    McRoberts/Price d. Fascitelli/Finke   6-2;6-2

All Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles (C) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles (D)back to top   
  R3    Avery/Pirie d. Chaney/Chaney   5-7;6-1;10-7
  R3    James/McRoberts d. Hawkins/Hawkins   7-5;6-2

All Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles (D) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles (E)back to top   
  R3    Leidle/Leidle d. Fields/Mitchell   7-5;6-4
  R3    Shimkus/Parker d. Morris/Vegarra   6-3;6-4

All Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles (E) Matches
 
  Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    Avery/Pirie d. McRoberts/Price   3-6;6-1;10-6
  SF    Avery/Pirie d. Parker/Shimkus   5-7;6-3;10-8
  SF    McRoberts/Price d. Kresken/Stanley   6-2;4-6;10-7

All Mixed Comb 8.0 Doubles Playoff Matches
 
  Mixed Open Doubles (A)back to top   
  R3    Daniels/Parks d. Martin/Nagy   2-6;6-1;10-3

All Mixed Open Doubles (A) Matches
 
  Mixed Open Doubles (B)back to top   
  R3    Chen/Wackerbarth d. Levine/Levine   6-2;3-6;10-7

All Mixed Open Doubles (B) Matches
 
  Mixed Open Doubles Playoffback to top   
  F    Vernon/Vernon d. Chen/Wackerbarth   6-4;0-6;10-7

All Mixed Open Doubles Playoff Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on February 18, 2013 at 8:58 PM
Contact Brian Nash with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative