Oxford B16 Classic SR L5
   Boys' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Eric Grubbs   Pittsburgh, PA 
 Jacob Jeanson   Mars, PA 
 Madhav Sekar   Bethlehem, PA 
 Jonathan Harrison   Allison Park, PA 
 Cullen Price   Trafford, PA 
 Derek Chen   Cranberry Twp, PA 
 Kevin Kwok   Pittsburgh, PA 
 Kemen Linsuain   Pittsburgh, PA 
 Dane Bendel   Pittsburgh, PA 
10   Christian Vietmeier   Pittsburgh, PA 
11   Neil Nath   Gibsonia, PA 
12   Michael Peters   New Hope, PA 
13   Isaac Eck   Mifflintown, PA 
14   Luke Ross   Sewickley, PA 
15   Caleb Chakravarthi   Newtown, PA 
16   Richard Hofmann   Pittsburgh, PA 
17   Matthew Chen   Wynnewood, PA 
18   JungEek Bang   Allison Park, PA 
19   Lucas Fennell   Pittsburgh, PA 
20   Mitchell Starominsky   Richboro, PA 
21   Natoli Farber   Monroeville, PA 
22   Carson France   Pittsburgh, PA 
23   Siddhanth Iyer   Gibsonia, PA 
24   Zach Shaff   Allentown, PA 
25   Noah Cenkner   Acme, PA 
26   Luke Phillips   Pittsburgh, PA 
27   Christopher Gladden   Canonsburg, PA 
28   Nathan Fioravante   Langhorne, PA 
29   Michael Dickson   Chester Springs, PA 
30   Benjamin Vinarski   Wexford, PA 
31   Jared Isaacs   Wexford, PA 
32   Siddharth Rajupet   Cheswick, PA 
Round of 16
 E. Grubbs  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Harrison  
 3-6; 7-5; 10-5 
 C. Price  
 6-2; 6-2 
 K. Linsuain  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Bendel  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Peters  
 6-1; 5-7; 10-8 
 L. Ross  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Chakravarthi  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Chen  
 6-3; 3-6; 10-6 
 M. Starominsky  
 6-2; 6-2 
 N. Farber  
 6-2; 6-1 
 Z. Shaff  
 6-1; 6-2 
 L. Phillips  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Gladden  
 6-3; 6-4 
 M. Dickson  
 6-4; 4-6; 11-9 
 S. Rajupet  
 6-1; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 J. Harrison  
 0-6; 7-5; 6-1 
 C. Price  
 4-6; 6-4; 7-6(3)) 
 D. Bendel  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Chakravarthi  
 3-6; 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Starominsky  
 7-5; 3-6; 6-0 
 Z. Shaff  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Gladden  
 6-1; 6-4 
 S. Rajupet  
 6-0; 7-5 
Semifinals
 J. Harrison  
 7-5; 0-6; 7-5 
 C. Chakravarthi  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Z. Shaff  
 6-2; 6-4 
 S. Rajupet  
 6-2; 6-1 
Finals
 C. Chakravarthi  
 6-1; 6-3 
 S. Rajupet 
 6-4; 4-6; 6-0 
 S. Rajupet  
 6-7(6); 6-4; 6-3 

 J. Harrison  
  
 Z. Shaff  
  

 Z. Shaff 
 6-4; 7-6(4)) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative