YTC BG14 Endorsement
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Jackson Suh d. Noah Schachter   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Noah Schachter d. Michael Bautista   7-6; 6-3
  SF    Jackson Suh d. MacGregor Beatty   6-4; 6-3

West Draw:
  F    Alan Yim d. Zachary Fleischman   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Zachary Fleischman d. James Yu   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Alan Yim d. Spencer Cultice   6-1; 6-1

North Draw:
  F    Thomas Yu d. Mark Vasat   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Mark Vasat d. Michael Quinn   6-0; 7-5
  SF    Thomas Yu d. Simon Homedes   6-3; 6-3

South Draw:
  F    Jack Katzman d. Colton Weeldreyer   6-2; 1-6; 10-8
  SF    Colton Weeldreyer d. Kyle Fager   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Jack Katzman d. Dominik Gorecki   6-3; 3-6; 7-6(10-6))

Northwest Draw:
  F    Michael Quinn d. Simon Homedes   6-2; 6-3

Northeast Draw:
  F    Michael Bautista d. MacGregor Beatty   3-6; 6-1; 14-12

Southwest Draw:
  F    James Yu d. Spencer Cultice   7-5; 6-3

Southeast Draw:
  F    Dominik Gorecki d. Kyle Fager   6-0; 6-1

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Joyce Park d. Nicole Knudtson   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Nicole Knudtson d. Viv Daniel   6-2; 7-6
  SF    Joyce Park d. Paiton Wagner   6-3; 2-6; 6-2

West Draw:
  F    Kali McCollister d. Crystal Xu   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Crystal Xu d. Abigail Denike   1-6; 6-4; 10-4
  SF    Kali McCollister d. Hannah Gianan   7-5; 2-6; 10-8

North Draw:
  F    Melisha Dogra d. Tasha Christ   5-7; 7-6; 10-2
  SF    Melisha Dogra d. Jaiya Virk   3-6; 6-4; 7-6(10-1))
  SF    Tasha Christ d. Lauren Li   6-2; 6-2

South Draw:
  F    Gabriela Kaneva d. Reed Hazard   4-6; 6-2; 10-4
  SF    Reed Hazard d. Brooke Fager   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Gabriela Kaneva d. Ivana Ilic   6-4; 6-4

Northwest Draw:
  F    Lauren Li d. Jaiya Virk   6-1; 6-0

Northeast Draw:
  F    Viv Daniel d. Paiton Wagner   Wo (inj)

Southwest Draw:
  F    Hannah Gianan d. Abigail Denike   6-1; 6-4

Southeast Draw:
  F    Ivana Ilic d. Brooke Fager   6-1; 6-2

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on February 11, 2013 at 9:22 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative