USTA Midwest L1 Indoor Closed
   Boys' 12 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Wilder Geier   Shaker Heights, OH 
34   Andrew Langford   Avon, IN 
35   Nathan Zhang   Cincinnati, OH 
36   Alex Lee   Oak Brook, IL 
37   Ryan Okonski   Saint Joseph, MI 
38   Joel Jose   New Albany, OH 
39   Luke Bailey   Wausau, WI 
40   Patrick Fletchall   Carmel, IN 
41   Benjamin Bout   Lake Bluff, IL 
42   Sajin Smith   Indianapolis, IN 
43   Kazuki Komoda   Hoffman Estates, IL 
44   Ian Brady   Indianapolis, IN 
45   Jack Livaditis   Winnetka, IL 
46   Cole Shoults   Traverse City, MI 
47   Adam Large   Carmel, IN 
48   Julian Hyman   Oakland Township, MI 
49   Andrew Zhang   Bloomfield Hills, MI 
50   Quinten Nevenhoven   Rockford, IL 
51   Jaden Aranda   Bayside, WI 
52   David Heiney   Fort Wayne, IN 
53   Billy Burress   Oak Brook, IL 
54   Pablo Dale   Wauwatosa, WI 
55   Alexander Kernagis   Glen Ellyn, IL 
56   John Mercer   Huntington, WV 
57   Zachary Kim   Lincolnshire, IL 
58   Vishnu Srinath   Mason, OH 
59   Jack Selati   Winnetka, IL 
60   Joshua Li   Rochester Hills, MI 
61   Nicholas Hebda   Chicago, IL 
62   Cade Burman   Bloomfield Hills, MI 
63   Christian Bout   Lake Bluff, IL 
64   Daniel Sharygin   Newburgh, IN 
Round of 32
 A. Langford  
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Lee  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Jose  
 6-3; 7-5 
 P. Fletchall  
 6-2; 7-6(3) 
 B. Bout  
 6-1; 4-6; 6-2 
 I. Brady  
 6-3; 7-5 
 C. Shoults  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Hyman  
 6-0; 6-1 
 Q. Nevenhoven  
 6-3; 6-1 
 D. Heiney  
 6-2; 6-0 
 B. Burress  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Mercer  
 6-3; 6-1 
 V. Srinath  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Li  
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Burman  
 6-4; 7-5 
 D. Sharygin  
 6-0; 6-0 
Round of 16
 A. Lee  
 6-1; 6-4 
 P. Fletchall  
 6-3; 6-2 
 I. Brady  
 6-7(5); 6-4; 6-0 
 J. Hyman  
 6-2; 7-6(3) 
 Q. Nevenhoven  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Mercer  
 6-1; 6-0 
 V. Srinath  
 3-6; 6-4; 7-5 
 D. Sharygin  
 6-2; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 P. Fletchall  
 6-1; 6-4 
 J. Hyman  
 6-2; 7-6(5)) 
 J. Mercer  
 6-2; 6-4 
 D. Sharygin  
 7-6(4); 7-6(3) 
Semifinals
 P. Fletchall  
 7-6(7); 6-4 
 P. Fletchall 
 7-6(1); 6-4 
 D. Sharygin  
 1-6; 7-5; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative