ITA BG14 Sweetheart Circuit
   Boys' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Ben Antonsen   Highlands Ranch, CO 
 McCulloh Mease   Littleton, CO 
 Caden Moortgat   Boise, ID 
 Mitchell Johnson   Cherry Hills Village, CO 
 Nicholas Lorenz   Colorado Springs, CO 
 Kasper Smith   Boulder, CO 
 Sam Hafen   Farmington, UT 
 Vinay Merchant   Englewood, CO 
 Jack Moldenhauer   Denver, CO 
10   Patrick Seby   Denver, CO 
11   David Kijak   Aurora, CO 
12   Brigham Andrus   Highland, UT 
13   Jesse Haas   Idaho Falls, ID 
14   Jared Mansell   Sandy, UT 
15   Frederick Edwards   Bayfield, CO 
16   Charlie Franks   Denver, CO 
17   Joshua King   Englewood, CO 
18   Illijah Bailey   Centennial, CO 
19   Stefan Orton-Urbina   Colorado Springs, CO 
20   Tom Melville   Boulder, CO 
21   Aaron Weil   Cherry Hills Village, CO 
22   Jackson Johar   Fort Collins, CO 
23   Joseph Cooke   Salt Lake City, UT 
24   Erin Norwood   Englewood, CO 
25   Nicolas Savignano   Centennial, CO 
26   Zachary Tuvida   North Las Vegas, NV 
27   Tom Hudson   Golden, CO 
28   Kai Smith   Denver, CO 
29   Carter Harrington   Aurora, CO 
30   Gabriel Pagat   Fort Collins, CO 
31   Ram Vuppala   Denver, CO 
32   Richter Jordaan   Cherry Hills Village, CO 
Round of 16
 B. Antonsen  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Johnson  
 6-7(8); 6-1; 10-7 
 K. Smith  
 7-5; 6-0 
 V. Merchant  
 3-6; 6-4; 10-7 
 J. Moldenhauer  
 6-1; 6-1 
 B. Andrus  
 7-5; 6-3 
 J. Haas  
 6-0; 6-2 
 C. Franks  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. King  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Melville  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Weil  
 6-2; 7-5 
 E. Norwood  
 6-1; 6-2 
 Z. Tuvida  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Smith  
 6-0; 6-2 
 G. Pagat  
 6-2; 6-1 
 R. Jordaan  
 6-1; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 B. Antonsen  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Smith  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Moldenhauer  
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Franks  
 6-3; 6-1 
 T. Melville  
 7-6(5); 6-3 
 A. Weil  
 6-3; 2-6; 10-4 
 K. Smith  
 6-3; 6-3 
 R. Jordaan  
 6-2; 6-0 
Semifinals
 K. Smith  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Moldenhauer  
 6-1; 6-1 
 T. Melville  
 6-0; 6-1 
 R. Jordaan  
 6-1; 6-2 
Finals
 K. Smith  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Smith 
 6-3; 6-2 
 R. Jordaan  
 3-6; 6-2; 10-5 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative