Guam IIAAG Islandwide 2013
   Boys' Doubles B - Final Rounds   

Winners: D. Aguon & V. Cortez
Round of 32
 Jerwin Clemente  
 Ryan Mercado  
OHS 
OHS 
 Bye    
 Zane Hart  
 Daniel Perez  
GHS 
GHS 
 Joseph Pabunan  
 Lazaro Quinata  
FDMS 
FDMS 
 Moo Bin Lee  
 Jaein Noh  
HCA 
HCA 
 Hevron Censon  
 Richard Sune  
SSHS 
SSHS 
 Daniel Kim  
 Zebediah Martin  
FDMS 
FDMS 
 Ryan Freeman  
 Ranmaru Shimoda  
SJS 
SJS 
 Tanis Bhojwani  
 Daniel Han  
HCA 
HCA 
10   Bye    
11   Ian Entilla  
 Jesse Mansala  
OHS 
OHS 
12   Tim Egalla  
 Kyle San Nicolas  
GWHS 
GWHS 
13   Kyung Jae Lee  
 Alex Park  
SJS 
SJS 
14   Joshua Cabrera  
 Michael Hallers  
OHS 
OHS 
15   Aldrin Alvarez  
 Addison Basurto  
GHS 
GHS 
16   Bye    
17   Bye    
18   Benson Li  
 Wilson Li  
FDMS 
FDMS 
19   Kwang Jin Lim  
 Fujin Shimoda  
SJS 
SJS 
20   Keno Hsueh  
 Sang Hoon Maeng  
FD 
FDMS 
21   Jonathan Livingston  
 Jeffrey McCoy  
SSHS 
SSHS 
22   Deion Aguon  
 Vince Cortez  
GWHS 
GWHS 
23   Ben Bloom  
 Anthony Sorto  
GHS 
GHS 
24   George Escobar  
 Bryan Fagaragan  
OHS 
OHS 
25   Gian Paras  
 Kristian Simbulan  
SSHS 
SSHS 
26   Paolo Clemente  
 Russel Cruz  
OHS 
OHS 
27   Christopher Hattori  
 Jin Wook Mok  
FDMS 
FDMS 
28   Kurt David  
 Phillip Ogo  
JFK 
JFK 
29   Caleb Escalera  
 Zane Isim  
FDMS 
FDMS 
30   Henry Oh  
 Min Zheng  
OHS 
OHS 
31   Bye    
32   Bryan Alon  
 Mark Sazon  
OHS 
OHS 
Round of 16
 Clemente - Mercado  
  
 Hart - Perez  
 6-3 
 Lee - Noh  
 6-0 
 Kim - Martin  
 Def (ns) 
 Bhojwani - Han  
  
 Egalla - San Nicolas  
 Def (ns) 
 Cabrera - Hallers  
 6-3 
 Alvarez - Basurto  
  
 Li - Li  
  
 Hsueh - Maeng  
 Def (ns) 
 Aguon - Cortez  
 6-4 
 Bloom - Sorto  
 6-1 
 Paras - Simbulan  
 Def (ns) 
 Hattori - Mok  
 Def (ns) 
 Escalera - Isim  
 6-5 
 Alon - Sazon  
  
Quarterfinals
 Hart - Perez  
 6-0 
 Kim - Martin  
 6-4 
 Egalla - San Nicolas  
 6-0 
 Cabrera - Hallers  
 6-3 
 Li - Li  
 6-0 
 Aguon - Cortez  
 6-5 
 Hattori - Mok  
 6-2 
 Escalera - Isim  
 6-4 
Semifinals
 Kim - Martin  
 6-0 
 Cabrera - Hallers  
 6-0 
 Aguon - Cortez  
 6-3 
 Hattori - Mok  
 6-0 
Finals
 Cabrera - Hallers  
 8-4 
 Aguon - Cortez 
 8-6 
 Aguon - Cortez  
 8-4 

 Kim - Martin  
  
 Hattori - Mok  
  

 Kim - Martin 
 8-2 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative