Guam IIAAG Islandwide 2013
   Girls' Doubles B - Final Rounds   

Winners: J. Cepeda & J. Meno
Round of 32
 Lyka Carandang  
 Su Kim  
JFK 
JFK 
 Bye    
 Misa Nakao  
 Bryana Paulin  
HCA 
HCA 
 Christina Song  
 Soyi Yang  
SJS 
SJS 
 Jesselene Dimla  
 Ravin Ventura  
SSHS 
SSHS 
 Jiyoo Lee  
 Tifffany Nonaka  
HCA 
HCA 
 Jane Baik  
 Kotoha Nakamura  
HCA 
HCA 
 Jhezaryn Azicate  
 Abigail De Leon  
OHS 
OHS 
 Paula Basto  
 Abigail Pineda  
SSHS 
SSHS 
10   Rita Barcinas  
 Willie Jo Dado  
GWHS 
GWHS 
11   Min Irish Nacpil  
 Rizzalyn Ubaldo  
SSHS 
SSHS 
12   Janhvi Bhojwani   STA 
13   Anne Rodriguez  
 Lynette Yutuc  
SSHS 
SSHS 
14   Allysa Oftana  
 Samantha Ramirez  
OHS 
OHS 
15   Jonita Cepeda  
 Jerrica Meno  
OHS 
OHS 
16   Maile Dolores  
 Raegene Estrallado  
GWHS 
GWHS 
17   Bye    
18   Ashley Chu  
 Tyra Peele  
JFK 
JFK 
19   Rhozlyn Javier  
 Asia Miral  
SSHS 
SSHS 
20   Joann Diaz  
 Mayuko Spence  
GHS 
GHS 
21   Judy Hsiao  
 Elizabeth Lee  
HCA 
HCA 
22   Chelsea Guiang  
 Rachelle Rapanut  
SSHS 
SSHS 
23   Maegan Delfin  
 Erica Ramolete  
SSHS 
SSHS 
24   Jennifer Hwang  
 Nana Otsuka  
HCA 
HCA 
25   Elayne Apol  
 Caroline Augelli  
 
GHS 
26   Nicole Ballesteros  
 Jeanie Nguyen  
SSHS 
SSHS 
27   Amy Hong  
 Eliana Yu  
SJS 
SJS 
28   Jenay Masga  
 Liberty Pinaula  
GWHS 
OHS 
29   Kate Poblete  
 Martina San Jose  
JFK 
JFK 
30   Nadine Noket  
 Rhiada Unpingco  
GWHS 
GWHS 
31   Bye    
32   Kaitlin Brooks  
 Rachel Gonzales  
GHS 
GHS 
Round of 16
 Carandang - Kim  
  
 Song - Yang  
 6-3 
 Lee - Nonaka  
 6-1 
 Azicate - De Leon  
 6-5 
 Barcinas - Dado  
 6-2 
 Nacpil - Ubaldo  
 Def (ns) 
 Rodriguez - Yutuc  
 6-3 
 Cepeda - Meno  
 6-2 
 Chu - Peele  
  
 Diaz - Spence  
 6-2 
 Hsiao - Lee  
 Def (ns) 
 2/27 4:45 PM JFK 
 Hwang - Otsuka  
 6-2 
 Apol - Augelli  
 6-4 
 Masga - Pinaula  
 Def (ns) 
 Noket - Unpingco  
 6-2 
 Brooks - Gonzales  
  
Quarterfinals
 Song - Yang  
 6-0 
 Lee - Nonaka  
 6-4 
 Barcinas - Dado  
 6-2 
 Cepeda - Meno  
 6-0 
 Diaz - Spence  
 6-3 
 Bye  
 Def/Def 
 Apol - Augelli  
 6-4 
 Brooks - Gonzales  
 6-3 
Semifinals
 Lee - Nonaka  
 6-4 
 Cepeda - Meno  
 6-0 
 Diaz - Spence  
  
 Brooks - Gonzales  
 6-1 
Finals
 Cepeda - Meno  
 8-2 
 Cepeda - Meno 
 8-2 
 Brooks - Gonzales  
 8-0 

 Lee - Nonaka  
  
 Diaz - Spence  
  

 Lee - Nonaka 
 8-1 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative