32nd Woody Hunt Mem. South Bay Tourn.
   Girls' 16 Singles - 3rd Quarter   

Round of 128
65   Emily Zargham   Torrance, CA 
66   Sydney Gore   Quartz Hill, CA 
67   Katrina De Guzman   Canyon Country, CA 
68   Otilia Popa   San Diego, CA 
69   Delaney Kaufman   Palos Verdes Estates, CA 
70   Ursi Eisinger   Carmel Valley, CA 
71   Bye    
72   Aliya Alenikov   Rossmoor, CA 
73   Isabella Lopez   Downey, CA 
74   Erin McDonald   Pasadena, CA 
75   Bye    
76   Nicole Camaratta   Carlsbad, CA 
77   Judy Ung   Monterey Park, CA 
78   Abby Valera   Chula Vista, CA 
79   Bye    
80   Anna Radeva   Costa Mesa, CA 
81   Libby Jubas   Hunting beach, CA 
82   Lily Wu   San Marino, CA 
83   Bye    
84   Haruna Tsuruta   Ojai, CA 
85   Mary Kaffen   San Juan Capistrano, CA 
86   Jay Kim   Los Angeles, CA 
87   Bye    
88   Erin Freeman   Downey, CA 
89   Cara Kemp   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 
90   Whitney Mathews   Cupertino, CA 
91   Bye    
92   Lena Tavitian   La Canada Flintridge, CA 
93   Kassie Truong   Walnut, CA 
94   Micheline Aubuchon   Santa Monica, CA 
95   Bye    
96   Seira Shimizu   Ojai, CA 
Round of 64
 E. Zargham  
 6-4; 6-2 
 O. Popa  
 6-2; 6-2 
 U. Eisinger  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Alenikov  
  
 I. Lopez  
 6-1; 7-5 
 N. Camaratta  
  
 A. Valera  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Radeva  
  
 L. Wu  
 6-4; 6-2 
 H. Tsuruta  
  
 M. Kaffen  
 7-6; 6-2 
 E. Freeman  
  
 W. Mathews  
 7-5; 6-3 
 L. Tavitian  
  
 M. Aubuchon  
 6-0; 6-2 
 S. Shimizu  
  
Round of 32
 O. Popa  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Alenikov  
 6-1; 6-0 
 N. Camaratta  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Radeva  
 6-2; 6-1 
 H. Tsuruta  
 6-1; 6-1 
 E. Freeman  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. Tavitian  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Shimizu  
 7-5; 6-3 
Round of 16
 A. Alenikov  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Radeva  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-4 
 E. Freeman  
 6-4; 6-0 
 S. Shimizu  
 6-1; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 A. Alenikov  
 6-2; 6-4 
 S. Shimizu 
 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Shimizu  
 6-0; 6-3 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative