Bullfrog Southern BG14-12 Des.
   Boys' 14 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Mark Militzer   Mount Pleasant, SC 
34   Jackson Honroth   Alpharetta, GA 
35   Alex Sklizovic   Aiken, SC 
36   Sahil Raina (9)   Alpharetta, GA 
37   William Claussen   Norcross, GA 
38   Ryan Jurist   Mooresville, NC 
39   Daniel Li   Alpharetta, GA 
40   Trent Kannegieter (5)   Daphne, AL 
41   Harvey Maughan   Suwanee, GA 
42   Jack Kelly   Hilton Head Island, SC 
43   Larry Qu   Ridgeland, MS 
44   Joseph Zhang (9)   Duluth, GA 
45   Britton Johnston   Snellville, GA 
46   Omar Williams   Spartanburg, SC 
47   Arpit Rana   Duncan, SC 
48   Jack Sorel (4)   Alpharetta, GA 
49   Jeffrey Dewald   Franklin, TN 
50   Andrew Lahey   Cumming, GA 
51   Ethan Schwartz   Matthews, NC 
52   Sean McKendree (9)   Norcross, GA 
53   Earl Navarro   Charleston, SC 
54   Jonathan Mascagni   Alpharetta, GA 
55   Andrei Duarte   Marietta, GA 
56   Sam Fischer (5)   Nashville, TN 
57   Collin Shick   Greensboro, NC 
58   Alex McNeel   Marietta, GA 
59   Joshua Pinckney   Atlanta, GA 
60   Benjamin Wayand (9)   Cary, NC 
61   Anil Chakka   Little Rock, AR 
62   Tyler Stice   Atlanta, GA 
63   Jack Sandlin   Wrightsville Beach, NC 
64   Sami Soufi (2)   Sandy Springs, GA 
Round of 32
 M. Militzer  
 6-2; 6-0 
 S. Raina (9)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 R. Jurist  
 6-4; 6-7; 6-3 
 T. Kannegieter (5)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 H. Maughan  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Zhang (9)  
 7-6; 6-2 
 B. Johnston  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Sorel (4)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Lahey  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. McKendree (9)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 E. Navarro  
 6-2; 6-3 
 S. Fischer (5)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Shick  
 7-6; 6-2 
 B. Wayand (9)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Chakka  
 6-3; 3-6; 6-3 
 S. Soufi (2)  
 6-2; 6-0 
Round of 16
 S. Raina (9)  
 6-5; 6-4 
 T. Kannegieter (5)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 J. Zhang (9)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 J. Sorel (4)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. McKendree (9)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Fischer (5)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 B. Wayand (9)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Soufi (2)  
 6-2; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 T. Kannegieter (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Sorel (4)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Fischer (5)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Soufi (2)  
 7-5; 7-5 
Semifinals
 J. Sorel (4)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Sorel (4) 
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Fischer (5)  
 6-0Ret (inj) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative