Bullfrog Southern BG14-12 Des.
   Boys' 12 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Campbell Wildrick   Spartanburg, SC 
34   Michael Lambert   Roswell, GA 
35   Jacob Mitchell   Vidalia, GA 
36   Hugh Graham (9)   Nashville, TN 
37   Ethan Gardner   Alpharetta, GA 
38   Michael Mercer   Hamilton, GA 
39   Bye    
40   Brandon McKinney (5)   Atlanta, GA 
41   Zacharia Jordan   Duluth, GA 
42   Davis Esslinger   Atlanta, GA 
43   William Fackler   Macon, GA 
44   Jerry Wang (9)   Fayetteville, NC 
45   Jackson Armistead   Hilton Head Island, SC 
46   Niklas vonHellens   Thomasville, GA 
47   Bye    
48   Georgi Mavrodiev (4)   Norcross, GA 
49   Alex Horn   Lexington, KY 
50   Jordan McClure   Dalton, GA 
51   Jake Grimes   Atlanta, GA 
52   Andres Martin (9)   Flowery Branch, GA 
53   Joseph Tanjuatco   Smyrna, GA 
54   Matthew Mitchell   Vidalia, GA 
55   Will Cubitt   Spartanburg, SC 
56   Jack Wylly (5)   Savannah, GA 
57   Kushagra Biswas   Warner Robins, GA 
58   Westley Gaines   Wilmington, NC 
59   Valentin Stelea   Atlanta, GA 
60   Matt Barnett (9)   Hixson, TN 
61   Cameron Smith   Lexington, KY 
62   Jackson Risey   Marietta, GA 
63   Bye    
64   Casey Markulike (2)   Cumming, GA 
Round of 32
 C. Wildrick  
 6-2; 6-0 
 H. Graham (9)  
 6-3; 3-6; 6-1 
 E. Gardner  
 6-2; 6-4 
 B. McKinney (5)  
  
 Z. Jordan  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Wang (9)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 J. Armistead  
 7-6; 6-1 
 G. Mavrodiev (4)  
  
 J. McClure  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Martin (9)  
 6-0; 6-4 
 J. Tanjuatco  
 6-1; 6-3 
 J. Wylly (5)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 W. Gaines  
 6-2; 6-2 
 V. Stelea  
 6-2; 6-0 
 J. Risey  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Markulike (2)  
  
Round of 16
 C. Wildrick  
 6-1; 6-2 
 B. McKinney (5)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Wang (9)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 G. Mavrodiev (4)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. McClure  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Wylly (5)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 V. Stelea  
 6-3; 6-0 
 C. Markulike (2)  
 6-1; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 B. McKinney (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 G. Mavrodiev (4)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Wylly (5)  
 6-2; 7-5 
 C. Markulike (2)  
 6-2; 6-1 
Semifinals
 G. Mavrodiev (4)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 C. Markulike (2) 
 7-5; 7-5 
 C. Markulike (2)  
 6-2; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative