Bullfrog Southern BG14-12 Des.
   Girls' 14 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Hannah Lairmore (1)   Mobile, AL 
 Katharine Sherman   Augusta, GA 
 Abigail Waldman   Acworth, GA 
 Ana Sharbaugh   Wilmington, NC 
 Katie LaFrance (9)   Little Rock, AR 
 Samantha Calais   Prosperity, SC 
 Rachel Harden   Martinez, GA 
 Shelby Rodgers   Knoxville, TN 
 Priyanka Mitta (5)   Fairhope, AL 
10   Emma Navarro   Charleston, SC 
11   Kylie Humphrey   Murfreesboro, TN 
12   Catie Meighan   Bluffton, SC 
13   Ali Despain (9)   Murrells Inlet, SC 
14   Elena Wernecke   Peachtree City, GA 
15   Drew Hawkins   Chattanooga, TN 
16   Elizabeth Goines   Atlanta, GA 
17   Chelsea Sawyer (4)   Clemmons, NC 
18   Caroline Hicks   Norcross, GA 
19   Lauren Joch   Irmo, SC 
20   Kaitlyn Haas   Albany, GA 
21   Katie Dewald (9)   Franklin, TN 
22   Irina Berklich   Atlanta, GA 
23   Maya Aravapalli   Alpharetta, GA 
24   Rachel Carroll   Charlotte, NC 
25   Sabina Grigorian (5)   Macon, GA 
26   Bailey Thompson   Louisa, KY 
27   Julia Adams   Knoxville, TN 
28   Emily Gaskins   Marietta, GA 
29   Sophia Suri (9)   Kennesaw, GA 
30   Stephanie Pitts   Crestwood, KY 
31   Lauren Alexander   Duluth, GA 
32   Erin Allen   Lenoir City, TN 
Round of 32
 H. Lairmore (1)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Waldman  
 Wd (ill) 
 K. LaFrance (9)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 R. Harden  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Navarro  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Meighan  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Despain (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Hawkins  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. Sawyer (4)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 L. Joch  
 6-3; 6-0 
 K. Dewald (9)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 R. Carroll  
 6-3; 6-4 
 S. Grigorian (5)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Adams  
 6-7; 7-6; 7-5 
 S. Suri (9)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 L. Alexander  
 6-2; 6-2 
Round of 16
 H. Lairmore (1)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. LaFrance (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Navarro  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Despain (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Sawyer (4)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 K. Dewald (9)  
 6-4; 2-6; 7-5 
 S. Grigorian (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Suri (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 H. Lairmore (1)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 E. Navarro  
 7-6; 6-1 
 C. Sawyer (4)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 S. Suri (9)  
 Wo (ill) 
Semifinals
 H. Lairmore (1)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 H. Lairmore (1) 
 6-0; 6-4 
 C. Sawyer (4)  
 6-1; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative