Bullfrog Southern BG14-12 Des.
   Girls' 14 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Laura Becker   Advance, NC 
34   Eliza Freedman   Macon, GA 
35   Claire Smith   Lexington, KY 
36   Yekaterina Alferova (9)   Marietta, GA 
37   Grace Gaskins   Marietta, GA 
38   Suma Yarabarla   Johns Creek, GA 
39   Lauren Gish   Mooresville, NC 
40   McCartney Kessler (5)   Calhoun, GA 
41   Madelyn Bemisderfer   Germantown, TN 
42   Neri Cohen   Tucker, GA 
43   Elizabeth Graves   Atlanta, GA 
44   Lauren Lemonds (9)   Prospect, KY 
45   Emily Dush   Johns Creek, GA 
46   Tiffany Pyritz   Wake Forest, NC 
47   Hannah Gaines   Kernersville, NC 
48   Daryn Ellison (3)   Birmingham, AL 
49   Kylie Duckworth   Martinez, GA 
50   Hannah Price   Knoxville, TN 
51   Samantha Dearing   Acworth, GA 
52   Peyton Pesavento (9)   Advance, NC 
53   Maria Thibault   Norcross, GA 
54   AnnMartin Skelly   Charleston, SC 
55   Ellis Brown   Greensboro, NC 
56   Chloe Hamlin (5)   Piney Flats, TN 
57   Olivia Kapp   Alpharetta, GA 
58   Mckinley Riley   Davidson, NC 
59   Maddox Bandy   Signal Mountain, TN 
60   Nicole Stephens (9)   Marietta, GA 
61   Presley Thomas   Ringgold, GA 
62   Brooke Amero   McDonough, GA 
63   Carson Bard   Alpharetta, GA 
64   Somer Henry (2)   Franklin, TN 
Round of 32
 E. Freedman  
 6-0; 6-2 
 Y. Alferova (9)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 G. Gaskins  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Kessler (5)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 N. Cohen  
 6-3; 6-3 
 L. Lemonds (9)  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-3 
 T. Pyritz  
 6-1; 6-0 
 D. Ellison (3)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. Duckworth  
 6-1; 6-4 
 P. Pesavento (9)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Thibault  
 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Hamlin (5)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Riley  
 6-2; 6-0 
 N. Stephens (9)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 P. Thomas  
 6-0; 6-4 
 S. Henry (2)  
 6-1; 6-3 
Round of 16
 Y. Alferova (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Kessler (5)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 L. Lemonds (9)  
 6-0; 6-4 
 D. Ellison (3)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 P. Pesavento (9)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 C. Hamlin (5)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 N. Stephens (9)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Henry (2)  
 6-0; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 Y. Alferova (9)  
 5-7; 7-5; 6-0 
 D. Ellison (3)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 P. Pesavento (9)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 S. Henry (2)  
 6-3; 7-5 
Semifinals
 Y. Alferova (9)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Henry (2) 
 Wo (inj) 
 S. Henry (2)  
 6-3; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative