Bullfrog Southern BG14-12 Des.
   Girls' 12 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Bella Tummillo   Dunwoody, GA 
34   Grace Kennedy   Hilton Head Island, SC 
35   Kylie Collins   Savannah, GA 
36   Gwenyth Cook (9)   Newnan, GA 
37   Nejla Zukic   Louisville, KY 
38   Adeline Flach   Alpharetta, GA 
39   Sara Allen   Lenoir City, TN 
40   AnneMarie Hiser (5)   Acworth, GA 
41   Taylor Despriet   Cumming, GA 
42   Madison Dillon   Hilton Head Island, SC 
43   Maggie Cannata   Nashville, TN 
44   Carly Briggs (9)   Calhoun, GA 
45   Anna Mitchell   Alpharetta, GA 
46   Ansley Reynolds   Atlanta, GA 
47   Emma McCary   Cartersville, GA 
48   Elle Christensen (3)   Hilton Head Island, SC 
49   Margaret Navarro   Charleston, SC 
50   Cyan D'Anjou   Atlanta, GA 
51   Raluca Velcu   Louisa, KY 
52   Marium Raza (9)   Savannah, GA 
53   Avani Arora   Atlanta, GA 
54   Jenna Thompson   Charlotte, NC 
55   Amber Fuller   Greensboro, NC 
56   Chloe Beck (5)   Watkinsville, GA 
57   Reagan Welch   Greenbrier, TN 
58   Ava Grimes   Atlanta, GA 
59   Shelly Ray   Alpharetta, GA 
60   Elise Mills (9)   Prosperity, SC 
61   Kelsey Smith   Milledgeville, GA 
62   Ella Imhof   Waxhaw, NC 
63   Gracie Hemmings   Columbus, GA 
64   Maggie Cubitt (2)   Spartanburg, SC 
Round of 32
 G. Kennedy  
 7-6; 6-1 
 G. Cook (9)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 N. Zukic  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Hiser (5)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Dillon  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Briggs (9)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 A. Mitchell  
 6-4; 6-0 
 E. Christensen (3)  
 Wd (emerg) 
 C. D'Anjou  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Raza (9)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 J. Thompson  
 Wo (inj) 
 C. Beck (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Grimes  
 4-6; 6-1; 6-4 
 E. Mills (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 E. Imhof  
 7-6; 2-6; 7-6 
 M. Cubitt (2)  
 6-0; 6-2 
Round of 16
 G. Cook (9)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Hiser (5)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 C. Briggs (9)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 E. Christensen (3)  
 6-3; 7-5 
 C. D'Anjou  
 6-4; 7-5 
 C. Beck (5)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 E. Mills (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Cubitt (2)  
 6-0; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 A. Hiser (5)  
 Wo (ill) 
 E. Christensen (3)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Beck (5)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 M. Cubitt (2)  
 6-0; 6-1 
Semifinals
 A. Hiser (5)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Cubitt (2) 
 6-4; 6-0 
 M. Cubitt (2)  
 6-4; 6-4 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative