Spare Time Clubs Jr. Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 18 Singles   
  F    Sarah Hu d. Emily Zheng   7-6(4); 7-6(4)
  PL    Alaina Miller d. Kalyani Narayan   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Emily Zheng d. Alaina Miller   1-6; 6-2; 6-4
  SF    Sarah Hu d. Kalyani Narayan   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Alaina Miller d. Allison Chuang   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Emily Zheng d. Bridget Guenard   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Kalyani Narayan d. Rickimae Torres   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Sarah Hu d. Vanessa Nommensen   6-2; 6-3
  16    Alaina Miller d. Paulina Bajet   6-4; 6-0
  16    Allison Chuang d. Elizabeth Yao   6-1; 6-1
  16    Bridget Guenard d. Lidia Dukic   Wo (emerg)
  16    Emily Zheng d. Danielle Mirda   6-1; 6-0
  16    Rickimae Torres d. Shivani Doraiswami   6-3; 3-6; 6-3
  16    Kalyani Narayan d. Cindy Liu   6-4; 6-3
  16    Vanessa Nommensen d. Abigail Bacharach   6-4; 6-3
  16    Sarah Hu d. Katherine Long   6-3; 6-1
  32    Paulina Bajet d. Kristy Jorgensen   7-5; 6-0
  32    Alaina Miller d. Mariko Inuma   6-0; 7-6(4))
  32    Elizabeth Yao d. Ines Guinard   6-4; 6-3
  32    Allison Chuang d. Kaitlyn Haithcock   6-0; 6-3
  32    Bridget Guenard d. Chelsea Hayashi   6-3; 6-3
  32    Lidia Dukic d. Mercedes Le   6-4; 7-5
  32    Emily Zheng d. Darya Possokhova   6-2; 6-4
  32    Danielle Mirda d. Paula Kreider   6-2; 6-1
  32    Shivani Doraiswami d. Shaan Phagura   1-6; 6-0; 6-2
  32    Rickimae Torres d. Niharika Bedekar   6-2; 6-1
  32    Kalyani Narayan d. Andie Mouzes   6-0; 6-0
  32    Cindy Liu d. Jody Law   6-4; 3-6; 6-2
  32    Vanessa Nommensen d. Natalie Spievack   7-5; 6-1
  32    Abigail Bacharach d. Carolina Chernyetsky   6-2; 6-4
  32    Katherine Long d. Leilani Tice   7-5; 6-2
  32    Sarah Hu d. Aashli Budhiraja   7-6; 6-1
  64    Paulina Bajet d. Cori Sidell   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alaina Miller d. Jessie Lee   6-1; 6-0
  64    Elizabeth Yao d. Sydney Stone   6-2; 6-2
  64    Chelsea Hayashi d. Hope Bailey   6-0; 6-1
  64    Mercedes Le d. Kaylan Griffith   6-4; 6-4
  64    Paula Kreider d. Daisy Hayward   6-3; 6-4
  64    Shaan Phagura d. Daria Karakoulka   6-2; 6-1
  64    Andie Mouzes d. Alex Harrigan   6-4; 2-6; 6-4
  64    Jody Law d. Shelby Kubota   6-1; 6-0
  64    Vanessa Nommensen d. Anna Romeka   6-2; 6-0
  64    Katherine Long d. Christine Eliazo   7-5; 6-3
  64    Aashli Budhiraja d. Elissa Pavelea   6-1; 6-2


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on March 27, 2013 at 3:25 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative