ITA Easter Circuit
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 16 Singles   
  F    Jonathan Dollahite d. Azat Hankuliyev   6-2; 7-5
  PL    Dylan Levitt d. Ryland McDermott   5-1Ret (inj)
  SF    Jonathan Dollahite d. Ryland McDermott   6-4; 7-6
  SF    Azat Hankuliyev d. Dylan Levitt   6-3; 7-6
  QF    Jonathan Dollahite d. Dylan Ihmels   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Ryland McDermott d. Connor McPherson   6-4; 6-7; 6-4
  QF    Azat Hankuliyev d. Ryan Kempin   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Dylan Levitt d. Clayton Alenik   6-2; 6-3
  16    Jonathan Dollahite d. Kevin Adams   6-2; 6-1
  16    Dylan Ihmels d. Alec Leddon   6-1; 3-6; 6-4
  16    Connor McPherson d. Hunter Blalack   6-3; 7-5
  16    Ryland McDermott d. Willie Gold   7-5; 6-4
  16    Ryan Kempin d. Tevan Balian   6-2; 6-3
  16    Azat Hankuliyev d. Chase Stoner   7-6; 6-0
  16    Clayton Alenik d. Galen Arney   7-5; 6-4
  16    Dylan Levitt d. Jacob Tullis   6-3; 6-1
  32    Jonathan Dollahite d. Gavin Hatter   6-1; 6-1
  32    Kevin Adams d. William Benson   7-5; 7-5
  32    Alec Leddon d. Miko Pasimio   6-1; 6-4
  32    Dylan Ihmels d. Lucas Martin   7-5; 6-2
  32    Connor McPherson d. Sam Grant   6-1; 6-0
  32    Hunter Blalack d. Christian Valle   6-1; 6-3
  32    Ryland McDermott d. Brocton Andrus   6-0; 6-4
  32    Willie Gold d. Adam Lychuk   6-1; 6-0
  32    Tevan Balian d. Matthew Douglas   6-3; 6-3
  32    Ryan Kempin d. Rhett Boss   6-0; 6-1
  32    Chase Stoner d. Caleb Brand   6-3; 6-2
  32    Azat Hankuliyev d. Anthony Panuzio   6-0; 6-2
  32    Galen Arney d. Zach Garner   6-4; 6-0
  32    Clayton Alenik d. Daniel Patho   6-1; 6-4
  32    Jacob Tullis d. Cutter Esson   6-2; 6-0
  32    Dylan Levitt d. Gabriel Andersen   6-3; 6-1
  64    Jonathan Dollahite d. Sam Sholeff   6-0; 6-1
  64    Gavin Hatter d. Sam Babayan   6-2; 6-3
  64    Kevin Adams d. Keith McMullin   6-0; 6-3
  64    William Benson d. Nick Hirano   6-0; 6-1
  64    Miko Pasimio d. Joseph Bove   6-0; 6-3
  64    Alec Leddon d. Jackson Turner   6-1; 6-0
  64    Dylan Ihmels d. Rj Parker   6-0; 6-1
  64    Lucas Martin d. Cheyenne Perry   6-3; 6-0
  64    Connor McPherson d. David Galway   6-1; 6-3
  64    Sam Grant d. Trace Collins   7-5; 7-5
  64    Hunter Blalack d. Micah Alba   6-3; 7-6
  64    Christian Valle d. Dylan Griffin   6-2; 6-0
  64    Ryland McDermott d. Branson Horton   6-0; 6-1
  64    Brocton Andrus d. Blake Parsons   7-6; 6-3
  64    Willie Gold d. Mason Brockbank   6-1; 6-2
  64    Adam Lychuk d. Kyle Schutter   7-5; 7-6
  64    Matthew Douglas d. Vamsi Senthilvel   6-1; 6-1
  64    Tevan Balian d. Stefan Lalovic   1-6; 7-5; 6-0
  64    Rhett Boss d. Benjamin Paddor   6-1; 6-0
  64    Ryan Kempin d. Jackson Hawk   6-1; 6-4
  64    Chase Stoner d. Bryce Tacker   6-0; 6-0
  64    Caleb Brand d. Noah Reiss   6-4; 6-3
  64    Anthony Panuzio d. Jordan Rippee   6-1; 6-2
  64    Azat Hankuliyev d. Conor Safbom   6-1; 6-1
  64    Zach Garner d. Allen Fu   2-6; 6-0; 7-6
  64    Galen Arney d. Michael Boyd   6-0; 6-0
  64    Daniel Patho d. Drew Parsons   6-0; 6-0
  64    Clayton Alenik d. McKay Dalgleish   6-0; 6-0
  64    Cutter Esson d. Elisha-Samuel DeVille   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jacob Tullis d. Garet Davis   6-1; 6-0
  64    Gabriel Andersen d. Teijiro Nishimura   6-0; 6-2
  64    Dylan Levitt d. Harshil Dwivedi   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  SF    Clayton Alenik d. Ryan Kempin   6-2; 5-7; 6-3
  SF    Jacob Tullis d. Connor McPherson   4-6; 6-2; 6-0
  QF    Ryan Kempin d. Willie Gold   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Clayton Alenik d. Rhett Boss   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Jacob Tullis d. Dylan Ihmels   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Connor McPherson d. Chase Stoner   6-3; 2-6; 6-2
  QQ    Willie Gold d. Zach Garner   6-4; 6-4
  QQ    Rhett Boss d. Alec Leddon   7-6; 6-4
  QQ    Jacob Tullis d. Galen Arney   6-3; 6-0
  QQ    Chase Stoner d. Tevan Balian   0-6; 6-3; 6-0
  R3    Willie Gold d. Gabriel Andersen   6-1; 6-4
  R3    Zach Garner d. Hunter Blalack   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Alec Leddon d. Caleb Brand   3-6; 6-4; 6-3
  R3    Rhett Boss d. Kevin Adams   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Jacob Tullis d. Brocton Andrus   6-4; 7-5
  R3    Galen Arney d. Sam Grant   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Chase Stoner d. Miko Pasimio   6-4; 6-0
  R3    Tevan Balian d. Gavin Hatter   7-5; 6-4
  3Q    Gabriel Andersen d. Cutter Esson   6-3; 7-5
  3Q    Zach Garner d. Daniel Patho   7-6; 6-2
  3Q    Caleb Brand d. Anthony Panuzio   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Rhett Boss d. Matthew Douglas   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    Brocton Andrus d. Stefan Lalovic   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Sam Grant d. Noah Reiss   2-6; 6-4; 7-5
  3Q    Miko Pasimio d. Allen Fu   7-6; 6-1
  3Q    Gavin Hatter d. William Benson   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Gabriel Andersen d. Sam Babayan   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Cutter Esson d. Keith McMullin   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Daniel Patho d. Joseph Bove   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Zach Garner d. Rj Parker   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Anthony Panuzio d. David Galway   7-5; 7-5
  R2    Caleb Brand d. Micah Alba   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Rhett Boss d. Branson Horton   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Matthew Douglas d. Mason Brockbank   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Stefan Lalovic d. Adam Lychuk   Def (ns)
  R2    Brocton Andrus d. Jackson Hawk   6-2; 5-7; 6-4
  R2    Noah Reiss d. Christian Valle   7-6; 6-4
  R2    Sam Grant d. Conor Safbom   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Allen Fu d. Lucas Martin   Wo (ill)
  R2    Miko Pasimio d. McKay Dalgleish   6-0; 6-2
  R2    William Benson d. Garet Davis   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Gavin Hatter d. Harshil Dwivedi   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Sam Babayan d. Sam Sholeff   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Keith McMullin d. Nick Hirano   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Joseph Bove d. Jackson Turner   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Rj Parker d. Cheyenne Perry   6-1; 6-1
  R1    David Galway d. Trace Collins   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Micah Alba d. Dylan Griffin   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Branson Horton d. Blake Parsons   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Mason Brockbank d. Kyle Schutter   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Stefan Lalovic d. Vamsi Senthilvel   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jackson Hawk d. Benjamin Paddor   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Noah Reiss d. Bryce Tacker   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Conor Safbom d. Jordan Rippee   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Allen Fu d. Michael Boyd   6-1; 6-2
  R1    McKay Dalgleish d. Drew Parsons   3-6; 6-1; 6-4
  R1    Garet Davis d. Elisha-Samuel DeVille   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Harshil Dwivedi d. Teijiro Nishimura   6-0; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 9, 2013 at 8:17 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative