USTA BG16-14 National Spring Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 14 Singles   
  F    Connor Hance d. John McNally   4-6; 7-6(3); 6-4
  SF    Connor Hance d. Zeke Clark   6-4; 6-4
  SF    John McNally d. Nathan Perrone   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Connor Hance d. Justin Lee   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Zeke Clark d. Jacob Brumm   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Nathan Perrone d. Robert Baylon   7-5; 6-1
  QF    John McNally d. Max Pham   7-5; 6-3
  16    Connor Hance d. Sam Riffice   6-2; 6-2
  16    Justin Lee d. Michael Zhao   6-2; 6-2
  16    Zeke Clark d. Jake Van Emburgh   6-0; 6-1
  16    Jacob Brumm d. Alafia Ayeni   6-1; 6-0
  16    Nathan Perrone d. Patrick Kypson   6-3; 7-5
  16    Robert Baylon d. Alex Gee   7-6(4); 6-2
  16    Max Pham d. Conrad Russell   6-4; 6-7(4); 6-2
  16    John McNally d. Noah Makarome   7-5; 1-6; 6-4
  32    Connor Hance d. Sam Turchetta   6-1; 6-1
  32    Sam Riffice d. Kento Perera   6-3; 6-3
  32    Justin Lee d. William Howells   6-3; 6-2
  32    Michael Zhao d. Jj Wolf   6-2; 6-1
  32    Zeke Clark d. Chase Wood   6-1; 4-6; 6-1
  32    Jake Van Emburgh d. Jason Lui   6-3; 6-4
  32    Jacob Brumm d. Kyrylo Tsygura   6-1; 6-1
  32    Alafia Ayeni d. Sean Hill   6-4; 6-3
  32    Patrick Kypson d. Aleks Huryn   6-1; 1-6; 6-1
  32    Nathan Perrone d. Bryce Pereira   6-2; 6-3
  32    Alex Gee d. Shubham Aggarwal   1-6; 6-0; 6-0
  32    Robert Baylon d. Alexander del Corral   6-3; 7-5
  32    Conrad Russell d. Vasil Kirkov   7-6(9); 7-6(2)
  32    Max Pham d. Hady Habib   4-6; 6-4; 6-2
  32    Noah Makarome d. Maxwell Cancilla   6-1; 1-6; 6-3
  32    John McNally d. Nathan Niemiec   6-2; 6-4
  64    Connor Hance d. Paul Barretto   5-7; 6-1; 6-0
  64    Sam Turchetta d. Jason Legall   6-2; 6-1
  64    Sam Riffice d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-1; 6-1
  64    Kento Perera d. Ethan Hillis   6-3; 7-5
  64    Justin Lee d. Andrew Ton   6-1; 6-2
  64    William Howells d. Fletcher Scott   6-1; 6-0
  64    Michael Zhao d. Sebastian Arcila   6-1; 6-3
  64    Jj Wolf d. Paul Hendrix   6-1; 6-4
  64    Zeke Clark d. Trent Bryde   6-0; 6-1
  64    Chase Wood d. Chase Bernstine   6-0; 6-2
  64    Jake Van Emburgh d. A.Trice Pickens   6-4; 7-5
  64    Jason Lui d. Jourdan Kast   6-2; 6-2
  64    Jacob Brumm d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-1; 6-0
  64    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Mitchell Iwahiro   6-1; 6-1
  64    Sean Hill d. Alexandre Rotsaert   7-6(9); 4-6; 6-3
  64    Alafia Ayeni d. Michael Bautista   4-6; 6-3; 7-6(3)
  64    Aleks Huryn d. Andrew Fenty   1-6; 6-1; 6-1
  64    Patrick Kypson d. Luke Moorhead   6-0; 6-1
  64    Bryce Pereira d. Daly Meinert   2-6; 7-5; 6-1
  64    Nathan Perrone d. Dylan Levitt   3-6; 7-5; 6-1
  64    Alex Gee d. Robert Maciag   6-3; 6-4
  64    Shubham Aggarwal d. Connor Rapp   6-3; 0-5; 6-1
  64    Robert Baylon d. Sebastian Mermersky   6-3; 6-3
  64    Alexander del Corral d. Austen Huang   6-1; 6-2
  64    Vasil Kirkov d. Timothy Sah   6-1; -6(3; 7-6(5)
  64    Conrad Russell d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-3; 6-2
  64    Max Pham d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-4; 6-4
  64    Hady Habib d. Keenan Mayo   6-0; 6-2
  64    Maxwell Cancilla d. Matthew Fenty   6-2; 6-1
  64    Noah Makarome d. M. McCormick   6-3; 6-0
  64    Nathan Niemiec d. Paul McCallie   6-0; 6-0
  64    John McNally d. Andre Xiao   6-2; 6-2
  128    Connor Hance d. Lukas Greif   6-1; 6-2
  128    Paul Barretto d. Blake Croyder   6-2; 6-4
  128    Sam Turchetta d. Caleb Chakravarthi   6-2; 6-1
  128    Jason Legall d. Jack Schiffman   6-1; 6-3
  128    Sam Riffice d. Brian Cernoch   6-7; 6-3; 6-3
  128    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Dylan Simonsen   6-3; 7-6
  128    Kento Perera d. Josh Mukherjee   6-1; 6-0
  128    Ethan Hillis d. Jared Pratt   6-0; 6-4
  128    Justin Lee d. Samuel Feit   6-1; 6-2
  128    Andrew Ton d. Anil Chakka   7-6; 6-1
  128    William Howells d. Alexander Reyna   6-4; 6-2
  128    Fletcher Scott d. Mark Vasat   6-2; 7-5
  128    Michael Zhao d. Boris Kozlov   6-2; 6-0
  128    Sebastian Arcila d. Griffin Sauer   6-0; 6-3
  128    Jj Wolf d. Lucas Chmielewski   6-1; 6-2
  128    Paul Hendrix d. Alex Wesbrooks   6-1; 6-1
  128    Zeke Clark d. Keegan Smith   6-0; 6-3
  128    Trent Bryde d. Casey Ross   6-1; 6-2
  128    Chase Wood d. Brandon Stringfellow   6-1; 6-2
  128    Chase Bernstine d. Addison Cazier   6-2; 6-1
  128    Jake Van Emburgh d. Dominic Barretto   6-3; 6-2
  128    A.Trice Pickens d. Michael Bott   6-2; 6-1
  128    Jason Lui d. Ryan Goetz   7-6; 7-5
  128    Jourdan Kast d. Justice Jones   7-6; 7-5
  128    Jacob Brumm d. Cotter Wilson   6-0; 6-0
  128    Aleksandar Kovacevic d. Bryan Yoshino   5-7; 6-4; 7-5
  128    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Gilbert Chung   6-0; 6-1
  128    Mitchell Iwahiro d. Peter Conklin   6-0; 6-4
  128    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-2; 6-7; 6-1
  128    Sean Hill d. Justin Leslie   6-1; 6-2
  128    Alafia Ayeni d. Finbar Talcott   6-4; 6-2
  128    Michael Bautista d. Joshua Keitelman   2-6; 6-2
  128    Andrew Fenty d. Brandon Lam   4-6; 6-4
  128    Aleks Huryn d. Richard Ciamarra   6-2; 6-4
  128    Luke Moorhead d. Colin Palmer-Hawkins   6-4; 6-0
  128    Patrick Kypson d. Rj Fresen   6-1; 6-1
  128    Daly Meinert d. Nikolai Parodi  
  128    Bryce Pereira d. Morgan Dill   7-6(2); 6-3
  128    Dylan Levitt d. Alexander Rushin   6-2; 6-3
  128    Nathan Perrone d. Britton Johnston   6-0; 6-2
  128    Robert Maciag d. Bradley Frye   6-7; 7-6; 6-1
  128    Alex Gee d. John Speicher   6-4; 6-2
  128    Connor Rapp d. Joseph Myles Conlin   7-5; 6-2
  128    Shubham Aggarwal d. Noah Schachter   6-3; 6-1
  128    Robert Baylon d. Louis Siegler   6-2; 6-2
  128    Sebastian Mermersky d. Danny Thomas   6-2; 6-2
  128    Austen Huang d. Victor Cheng   1-6; 6-4; 6-3
  128    Alexander del Corral d. Brian Shi   6-1; 6-1
  128    Timothy Sah d. Sean Sculley   6-4; 6-2
  128    Vasil Kirkov d. Abhijeet Joshi   6-3; 6-3
  128    Sangeet Sridhar d. Kevin Zhang   6-1; 6-4
  128    Conrad Russell d. Mark Wu   6-2; 6-3
  128    Max Pham d. Jackson Suh   6-2; 6-1
  128    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Axel Nefve   7-5; 6-0
  128    Keenan Mayo d. Wilson Hamilton   6-2; 6-3
  128    Hady Habib d. Cole Stofflet   6-1; 6-2
  128    Matthew Fenty d. Isaac Pashenkov   2-6; 6-1; 6-1
  128    Maxwell Cancilla d. Alexander Brown   6-1; 6-2
  128    M. McCormick d. Ryan Seggerman   3-6; 6-4; 7-5
  128    Noah Makarome d. Mac Kiger   6-1; 6-3
  128    Paul McCallie d. Stefan Lalovic   6-2; 6-2
  128    Nathan Niemiec d. Zummy Bauer   6-1; 6-0
  128    Andre Xiao d. Zach Garner   6-3; 6-2
  128    John McNally d. Antonio Mora   6-0; 6-0

West Draw:
  F    Jonathan Dollahite d. Morgan Dill   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Jonathan Dollahite d. Blake Croyder   6-4; 6-0
  SF    Morgan Dill d. Ryan Seggerman   7-6(3); 6-3
  QF    Blake Croyder d. Samuel Feit   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Jonathan Dollahite d. Dominic Barretto   7-5; 7-5
  QF    Morgan Dill d. John Speicher   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Ryan Seggerman d. Jackson Suh   7-6; 1-6; 10-5
  R3    Blake Croyder d. Dylan Simonsen   4-6; 6-3; 10-3
  R3    Samuel Feit d. Alex Wesbrooks   5-7; 6-2; 3-2Ret (ad)
  R3    Dominic Barretto d. Keegan Smith   4-6; 6-2; 10-4
  R3    Jonathan Dollahite d. Peter Conklin   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Morgan Dill d. Rj Fresen   6-1; 6-0
  R3    John Speicher d. Danny Thomas   6-4; 0-6; 10-5
  R3    Jackson Suh d. Abhijeet Joshi   4-6; 6-4; 7-6(7)
  R3    Ryan Seggerman d. Zach Garner   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Blake Croyder d. Caleb Chakravarthi   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Dylan Simonsen d. Jared Pratt   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Samuel Feit d. Alexander Reyna   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Alex Wesbrooks d. Boris Kozlov   6-4; 5-7; 10-5
  R2    Keegan Smith d. Addison Cazier   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Dominic Barretto d. Justice Jones   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Peter Conklin d. Cotter Wilson   6-3; 2-0Ret (inj)
  R2    Jonathan Dollahite d. Finbar Talcott   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Rj Fresen d. Richard Ciamarra   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Morgan Dill d. Alexander Rushin   6-2; 6-0
  R2    John Speicher d. Joseph Myles Conlin   2-6; 6-0; 10-4
  R2    Danny Thomas d. Victor Cheng   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Abhijeet Joshi d. Mark Wu   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Jackson Suh d. Wilson Hamilton   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Ryan Seggerman d. Alexander Brown   1-6; 6-4; 10-8
  R2    Zach Garner d. Zummy Bauer   7-6(2); 2-6; 10-5
  R1    Blake Croyder d. Lukas Greif   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Caleb Chakravarthi d. Jack Schiffman   5-7; 6-3; 10-5
  R1    Dylan Simonsen d. Brian Cernoch   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Jared Pratt d. Josh Mukherjee   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Samuel Feit d. Anil Chakka   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Alexander Reyna d. Mark Vasat   6-2; 5-7; 10-3
  R1    Boris Kozlov d. Griffin Sauer   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Alex Wesbrooks d. Lucas Chmielewski   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Keegan Smith d. Casey Ross   7-6(7); 6-2
  R1    Addison Cazier d. Brandon Stringfellow   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Dominic Barretto d. Michael Bott   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Justice Jones d. Ryan Goetz   4-6; 6-4; 10-4
  R1    Cotter Wilson d. Bryan Yoshino   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Peter Conklin d. Gilbert Chung   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jonathan Dollahite d. Justin Leslie   6-2; 6-7; 10-4
  R1    Finbar Talcott d. Joshua Keitelman   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Richard Ciamarra d. Brandon Lam   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Rj Fresen d. Colin Palmer-Hawkins   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Morgan Dill d. Nikolai Parodi   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Alexander Rushin d. Britton Johnston   7-5; 6-1
  R1    John Speicher d. Bradley Frye   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Joseph Myles Conlin d. Noah Schachter   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Danny Thomas d. Louis Siegler   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Victor Cheng d. Brian Shi   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Abhijeet Joshi d. Sean Sculley   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Mark Wu d. Kevin Zhang   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Jackson Suh d. Axel Nefve   6-3; 5-7; 10-7
  R1    Wilson Hamilton d. Cole Stofflet   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Alexander Brown d. Isaac Pashenkov   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Ryan Seggerman d. Mac Kiger   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Zummy Bauer d. Stefan Lalovic   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Zach Garner d. Antonio Mora   4-6; 7-5; 10-3

North Draw:
  F    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Paul Hendrix   6-4; 7-5
  SF    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Austen Huang   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Paul Hendrix d. Paul Barretto   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Trent Bryde   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Austen Huang d. Dylan Levitt   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Andre Xiao   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Paul Barretto d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Paul Hendrix d. Fletcher Scott   7-5; 7-5
  R2    Trent Bryde d. A.Trice Pickens   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Mitchell Iwahiro   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Dylan Levitt d. Andrew Fenty   7-6(4); 6-3
  R2    Austen Huang d. Robert Maciag   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Timothy Sah   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Andre Xiao d. M. McCormick   6-3; 2-6; 10-6
  R1    Paul Barretto d. Jason Legall   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Ethan Hillis   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Fletcher Scott d. Andrew Ton   6-2; 10-7
  R1    Paul Hendrix d. Sebastian Arcila   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Trent Bryde d. Chase Bernstine   6-1; 4-6; 12-10
  R1    A.Trice Pickens d. Jourdan Kast   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Mitchell Iwahiro d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Michael Bautista   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Andrew Fenty d. Luke Moorhead   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Dylan Levitt d. Daly Meinert   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Robert Maciag d. Connor Rapp   6-7(4); 5-4Ret (inj)
  R1    Austen Huang d. Sebastian Mermersky   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Timothy Sah d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Keenan Mayo   6-1; 6-1
  R1    M. McCormick d. Matthew Fenty   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Andre Xiao d. Paul McCallie   4-6; 6-2; 10-4

South Draw:
  F    Justin Leslie d. Brian Shi   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Justin Leslie d. Brian Cernoch   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Brian Shi d. Mac Kiger   6-1; 4-6; 10-5
  QF    Brian Cernoch d. Mark Vasat   7-6(1); 7-5
  QF    Justin Leslie d. Brandon Stringfellow   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Brian Shi d. Brandon Lam   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Mac Kiger d. Axel Nefve   5-7; 7-5; 10-6
  R2    Brian Cernoch d. Lukas Greif   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Mark Vasat d. Griffin Sauer   6-2; 4-6; 10-7
  R2    Brandon Stringfellow d. Michael Bott   7-6(9); 6-4
  R2    Justin Leslie d. Bryan Yoshino   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Brandon Lam d. Nikolai Parodi   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Brian Shi d. Bradley Frye   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Axel Nefve d. Sean Sculley   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Mac Kiger d. Antonio Mora   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Lukas Greif d. Jack Schiffman   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Brian Cernoch d. Josh Mukherjee   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Mark Vasat d. Anil Chakka   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Griffin Sauer d. Lucas Chmielewski   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Brandon Stringfellow d. Casey Ross   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Michael Bott d. Ryan Goetz   Wd (inj)
  R1    Bryan Yoshino d. Gilbert Chung   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Justin Leslie d. Joshua Keitelman   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Brandon Lam d. Colin Palmer-Hawkins   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Nikolai Parodi d. Britton Johnston   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Bradley Frye d. Noah Schachter   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Brian Shi d. Louis Siegler   6-4; 6-7(6); 10-3
  R1    Sean Sculley d. Kevin Zhang   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Axel Nefve d. Cole Stofflet   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Mac Kiger d. Isaac Pashenkov   4-6; 7-6(3); 10-4
  R1    Antonio Mora d. Stefan Lalovic   6-1; 6-7(4); 10-5

Northwest Draw:
  F    Keenan Mayo d. Sebastian Arcila   6-2; 3-6; 10-6
  SF    Sebastian Arcila d. Jourdan Kast   6-0; 3-0Ret (ill)
  SF    Keenan Mayo d. Daly Meinert   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Sebastian Arcila d. Jason Legall   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Jourdan Kast d. Michael Bautista   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Daly Meinert d. Sebastian Mermersky   1-6; 7-5; 10-8
  QF    Keenan Mayo d. Paul McCallie   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Jason Legall d. Ethan Hillis   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Sebastian Arcila d. Andrew Ton   Wo (inj)
  R1    Jourdan Kast d. Chase Bernstine   6-1; 3-6; 13-11
  R1    Michael Bautista d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Daly Meinert d. Luke Moorhead   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Sebastian Mermersky d. Connor Rapp   Wd (inj)
  R1    Keenan Mayo d. Sangeet Sridhar   3-6; 6-2; 10-6
  R1    Paul McCallie d. Matthew Fenty   6-0; 6-2

Northeast Draw:
  F    Hady Habib d. Sam Turchetta   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Sam Turchetta d. Chase Wood   Wo (ill)
  SF    Hady Habib d. Alexander del Corral   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Sam Turchetta d. Jj Wolf   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Chase Wood d. Kyrylo Tsygura   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Alexander del Corral d. Aleks Huryn   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Hady Habib d. Nathan Niemiec   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Sam Turchetta d. Kento Perera   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Jj Wolf d. William Howells   3-6; 6-3; 10-7
  R1    Chase Wood d. Jason Lui   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Sean Hill   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Aleks Huryn d. Bryce Pereira   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Alexander del Corral d. Shubham Aggarwal   7-6(1); 6-2
  R1    Hady Habib d. Vasil Kirkov   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Nathan Niemiec d. Maxwell Cancilla   Wo (ill)

Southwest Draw:
  F    Joseph Myles Conlin d. Caleb Chakravarthi   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Caleb Chakravarthi d. Addison Cazier   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Joseph Myles Conlin d. Alexander Brown   3-6; 7-5; 10-2
  QF    Caleb Chakravarthi d. Boris Kozlov   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Addison Cazier d. Finbar Talcott   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Joseph Myles Conlin d. Alexander Rushin   2-6; 6-1; 10-4
  QF    Alexander Brown d. Mark Wu   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Caleb Chakravarthi d. Jared Pratt   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Boris Kozlov d. Alexander Reyna   3-6; 7-6(3); 10-30
  R1    Addison Cazier d. Justice Jones   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Finbar Talcott d. Cotter Wilson   6-2; 4-6; 10-7
  R1    Alexander Rushin d. Richard Ciamarra   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Joseph Myles Conlin d. Victor Cheng   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Mark Wu d. Wilson Hamilton   3-6; 7-6(6); 10-7
  R1    Alexander Brown d. Zummy Bauer   6-1; 6-4

Southeast Draw:
  F    Noah Schachter d. Casey Ross   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Casey Ross d. Jack Schiffman   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Noah Schachter d. Cole Stofflet   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Jack Schiffman d. Anil Chakka   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Casey Ross d. Joshua Keitelman   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Noah Schachter d. Colin Palmer-Hawkins   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Cole Stofflet d. Isaac Pashenkov   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jack Schiffman d. Josh Mukherjee   6-4; 4-6; 10-8
  R1    Anil Chakka d. Lucas Chmielewski   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Casey Ross d. Ryan Goetz   Wo (inj)
  R1    Joshua Keitelman d. Gilbert Chung   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Colin Palmer-Hawkins d. Britton Johnston   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Noah Schachter d. Louis Siegler   7-5; 7-6(5)
  R1    Cole Stofflet d. Kevin Zhang   2-6; 7-5; 10-5
  R1    Isaac Pashenkov d. Stefan Lalovic   6-4; 6-7(4); 10-7


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 14, 2013 at 8:58 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative