USTA BG16-14 National Spring Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 14 Singles   
  F    Jaeda Daniel d. Ashley Lahey   3-6; 6-4; 6-1
  SF    Jaeda Daniel d. Alexa Graham   7-6(4); 2-6; 6-1
  SF    Ashley Lahey d. Ryan Peus   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Alexa Graham d. Janice Shin   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Jaeda Daniel d. Kylie McKenzie   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Ashley Lahey d. Ellie Douglas   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Ryan Peus d. Claire Liu   6-2; 6-3
  16    Alexa Graham d. Loren Haukova   6-3; 6-0
  16    Janice Shin d. Christie Wan   6-3; 1-6; 6-4
  16    Jaeda Daniel d. Abigail Desiatnikov   6-4; 4-6; 6-4
  16    Kylie McKenzie d. Sofia Sewing   6-1; 4-6; 6-4
  16    Ellie Douglas d. Riley McQuaid   6-4; 6-3
  16    Ashley Lahey d. Rachel Lim   7-5; 6-3
  16    Ryan Peus d. Abigail Chiu   1-6; 6-3; 6-4
  16    Claire Liu d. Samantha Martinelli   6-2; -6(4; 6-2
  32    Alexa Graham d. Kelly Chen   7-6(5); 6-2
  32    Loren Haukova d. Kariann Pierre-Louis   6-4; 6-2
  32    Christie Wan d. Marybeth Hurley   3-6; 6-4; 6-3
  32    Janice Shin d. Alyvia Jones   6-2; 6-0
  32    Jaeda Daniel d. Morgan Coppoc   6-2; 6-1
  32    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Anastasiya Joyner   7-5; 6-2
  32    Kylie McKenzie d. Maria Mateas   6-3; 6-3
  32    Sofia Sewing d. Madeline Meredith   6-4; 1-0Ret (inj)
  32    Ellie Douglas d. Katya Tabachnik   6-2; 6-3
  32    Riley McQuaid d. Shailla Alda   6-2; 6-1
  32    Ashley Lahey d. Hada Chang   6-4; 6-3
  32    Rachel Lim d. Delaney Nothaft   2-6; 6-2; 6-3
  32    Ryan Peus d. Meible Chi   6-4; 6-3
  32    Abigail Chiu d. Isabella Lorenzini   7-6(3); 7-5
  32    Samantha Martinelli d. Sara Choy   6-4; 5-7; 6-1
  32    Claire Liu d. Elysia Bolton   6-1; 6-1
  64    Kelly Chen d. Rachel Eason   6-3; 6-2
  64    Alexa Graham d. Kolie Allen   6-0; 6-1
  64    Kariann Pierre-Louis d. Hannah Lairmore   6-1; 6-2
  64    Loren Haukova d. Lola Gorbacheva   6-2; 6-0
  64    Marybeth Hurley d. Angel Carney   7-5; 6-2
  64    Christie Wan d. Caroline Dunleavy   3-6; 6-3; 6-0
  64    Alyvia Jones d. Victoria Sec   6-0; 6-2
  64    Janice Shin d. Ally Bojczuk   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jaeda Daniel d. Elena Van Linge   6-1; 6-1
  64    Morgan Coppoc d. Sabrina Ramras   6-1; 6-1
  64    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Priyanka Mitta   6-2; 6-1
  64    Anastasiya Joyner d. Jaylee Yasunaga   2-6; 6-4; 6-3
  64    Kylie McKenzie d. Kalani Soli   7-6; 6-3
  64    Maria Mateas d. Emily Thomas   6-1; 6-3
  64    Madeline Meredith d. Alexandra Inchauste   6-0; 2-6; 6-3
  64    Sofia Sewing d. Alexandra Angyalosy   7-6(3); 6-2
  64    Katya Tabachnik d. Sabina Grigorian   7-6(6); 6-0
  64    Ellie Douglas d. Carson Branstine   6-3; 6-4
  64    Shailla Alda d. Nicole Knudtson   6-3; 6-0
  64    Riley McQuaid d. Rehaana Butt   6-4; 6-0
  64    Hada Chang d. Allonna Yutzy   7-5; 6-0
  64    Ashley Lahey d. Nicole Conard   6-4; 6-2
  64    Rachel Lim d. Taylor Lau   6-3; 1-6; 6-3
  64    Delaney Nothaft d. Jessica Anzo   6-1; 0-6; 6-1
  64    Meible Chi d. Alexa Corcoleotes   4-6; 6-3; 6-3
  64    Ryan Peus d. Julia Lilien   4-6; 6-0; 6-2
  64    Abigail Chiu d. Rebecca Salaway   6-1; 6-1
  64    Isabella Lorenzini d. Anna Brylin   6-4; 6-1
  64    Samantha Martinelli d. Cameron Corse   6-3; 6-4
  64    Sara Choy d. Taylor Johnson   7-5; 6-2
  64    Elysia Bolton d. Elizabeth Isayev   7-6(5); 3-6; 6-3
  64    Claire Liu d. Adrienne Vesely   6-2; 6-0
  128    Kelly Chen d. Victoria Emma   6-1; 7-6
  128    Rachel Eason d. Hannah Gianan   3-6; 6-1; 6-3
  128    Alexa Graham d. Danielle Bauers   6-2; 6-3
  128    Kolie Allen d. Isabella Shelton   6-0; 6-1
  128    Hannah Lairmore d. Sydney Jones   6-1; 6-1
  128    Kariann Pierre-Louis d. Avanika Narayan   6-3; 6-0
  128    Loren Haukova d. Jada Robinson   6-3; 6-1
  128    Lola Gorbacheva d. Isabelle Boulais   6-0; 6-2
  128    Marybeth Hurley d. Celeste Matute   6-0; 7-5
  128    Angel Carney d. Alexa Tiefel   7-5; 6-2
  128    Caroline Dunleavy d. Alice Yao   6-1; 6-2
  128    Christie Wan d. Madison Hwang   6-4; 6-4
  128    Alyvia Jones d. Jamie Schroer   6-2; 6-1
  128    Victoria Sec d. Layla Rodriguez   6-3; 6-2
  128    Janice Shin d. Darya Possokhova   7-5; 6-2
  128    Ally Bojczuk d. Miranda Ramirez   6-4; 6-1
  128    Jaeda Daniel d. Courtney Provan   6-2; 6-0
  128    Elena Van Linge d. Adison Ford   7-6; 7-5
  128    Morgan Coppoc d. Caroline Szabo   6-2; 6-1
  128    Sabrina Ramras d. Martina Bocchi   6-3; 6-4
  128    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Ashley Kratzer   6-1; 6-2
  128    Priyanka Mitta d. Joyce Park   7-5; 6-1
  128    Anastasiya Joyner d. Alexus Gill   6-1; 6-2
  128    Jaylee Yasunaga d. Annette Goulak   7-5; 6-4
  128    Kylie McKenzie d. Carolyn Campana   6-2; 6-1
  128    Kalani Soli d. Emily Dunbar   6-0; 7-6
  128    Maria Mateas d. Laura Fabrizi   6-1; 6-1
  128    Emily Thomas d. Elizabeth Tedford   2-6; 6-2; 6-4
  128    Madeline Meredith d. Marcella Cruz   6-1; 6-1
  128    Alexandra Inchauste d. Lizzie Baker   4-6; 6-4; 6-4
  128    Alexandra Angyalosy d. Jenna Moustafa   7-5; 6-0
  128    Sofia Sewing d. Sarianna Kuuttila   7-6; 6-7; 6-3
  128    Sabina Grigorian d. Katie Chang   6-4; 6-0
  128    Katya Tabachnik d. Valerie Ho   6-1; 6-2
  128    Carson Branstine d. Reagan Posorske   4-6; 6-0; 6-1
  128    Ellie Douglas d. McCartney Kessler   6-0; 6-0
  128    Nicole Knudtson d. Hermehr Singh   6-3; 6-4
  128    Shailla Alda d. Jeryn Jack   6-3; 6-1
  128    Rehaana Butt d. Alexa Butera   6-4; 6-3
  128    Riley McQuaid d. Sarah Bahsoun   6-0; 6-1
  128    Allonna Yutzy d. Kateri Martin   3-6; 6-2; 6-1
  128    Hada Chang d. Rupa Ganesh   6-2; 6-1
  128    Nicole Conard d. Nami Otsuka   6-4; 6-3
  128    Ashley Lahey d. Anna Komer   6-1; 6-2
  128    Rachel Lim d. Danielle Burich   6-1; 6-1
  128    Taylor Lau d. Julia Thompson   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jessica Anzo d. Danielle Quevedo   6-3; 4-6; 6-2
  128    Delaney Nothaft d. Cameron Kriscunas   6-3; 6-1
  128    Meible Chi d. Lauren Park   6-4; 6-4
  128    Alexa Corcoleotes d. Erika Oku   6-1; 6-2
  128    Julia Lilien d. Mallory Gilmer   6-4; 6-3
  128    Ryan Peus d. Nada Dimovska   2-6; 6-1; 3-0Def (pps)
  128    Rebecca Salaway d. Zoe Taylor   6-2; 6-1
  128    Abigail Chiu d. Paiton Wagner   6-1; 6-2
  128    Anna Brylin d. Regina Pitts   3-6; 6-2; 6-3
  128    Isabella Lorenzini d. Somer Henry   6-2; 6-7; 7-6
  128    Cameron Corse d. Lise Swain   6-0; 6-1
  128    Samantha Martinelli d. Mimi Levine   6-0; 6-1
  128    Sara Choy d. Emma Decoste   6-2; 6-3
  128    Taylor Johnson d. Grace Joyce   7-5; 3-6; 7-6
  128    Elizabeth Isayev d. Theresa Papikian   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  128    Elysia Bolton d. Katie LaFrance   7-5; 6-4
  128    Adrienne Vesely d. Sarah Cameron   6-2; 6-2
  128    Claire Liu d. Scarlett Blydenburgh   6-2; 6-0

West Draw:
  F    Darya Possokhova d. Danielle Quevedo   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Darya Possokhova d. Annette Goulak   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Danielle Quevedo d. Grace Joyce   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Darya Possokhova d. Victoria Emma   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Annette Goulak d. Jenna Moustafa   Wo (ill)
  QF    Danielle Quevedo d. McCartney Kessler   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Grace Joyce d. Mallory Gilmer   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Victoria Emma d. Sydney Jones   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Darya Possokhova d. Madison Hwang   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Annette Goulak d. Caroline Szabo   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Jenna Moustafa d. Elizabeth Tedford   7-5; 6-4
  R3    McCartney Kessler d. Sarah Bahsoun   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Danielle Quevedo d. Kateri Martin   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Mallory Gilmer d. Somer Henry   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Grace Joyce d. Katie LaFrance   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Victoria Emma d. Danielle Bauers   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Sydney Jones d. Jada Robinson   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Madison Hwang d. Alexa Tiefel   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Darya Possokhova d. Jamie Schroer   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Caroline Szabo d. Adison Ford   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Annette Goulak d. Ashley Kratzer   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Elizabeth Tedford d. Emily Dunbar   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Jenna Moustafa d. Marcella Cruz   6-0; 3-0Ret (inj)
  R2    McCartney Kessler d. Valerie Ho   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Sarah Bahsoun d. Hermehr Singh   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Kateri Martin d. Nami Otsuka   6-2; 7-6(6)
  R2    Danielle Quevedo d. Danielle Burich   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Mallory Gilmer d. Lauren Park   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Somer Henry d. Paiton Wagner   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Grace Joyce d. Lise Swain   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Katie LaFrance d. Sarah Cameron   6-3; 2-6; 10-5
  R1    Victoria Emma d. Hannah Gianan   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Danielle Bauers d. Isabella Shelton   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Sydney Jones d. Avanika Narayan   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jada Robinson d. Isabelle Boulais   4-6; 6-3; 10-7
  R1    Alexa Tiefel d. Celeste Matute   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Madison Hwang d. Alice Yao   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jamie Schroer d. Layla Rodriguez   Wd (inj)
  R1    Darya Possokhova d. Miranda Ramirez   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Adison Ford d. Courtney Provan   2-6; 6-3; 14-12
  R1    Caroline Szabo d. Martina Bocchi   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Ashley Kratzer d. Joyce Park   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Annette Goulak d. Alexus Gill   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Emily Dunbar d. Carolyn Campana   7-6(0); 6-0
  R1    Elizabeth Tedford d. Laura Fabrizi   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Marcella Cruz d. Lizzie Baker   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Jenna Moustafa d. Sarianna Kuuttila   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Valerie Ho d. Katie Chang   6-3; 6-2
  R1    McCartney Kessler d. Reagan Posorske   6-0; 0-6; 10-8
  R1    Hermehr Singh d. Jeryn Jack   6-4; 4-6; 10-8
  R1    Sarah Bahsoun d. Alexa Butera   5-7; 7-6; 10-6
  R1    Kateri Martin d. Rupa Ganesh   4-6; 6-1; 10-4
  R1    Nami Otsuka d. Anna Komer   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Danielle Burich d. Julia Thompson   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Danielle Quevedo d. Cameron Kriscunas   7-6; 7-6
  R1    Lauren Park d. Erika Oku   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Mallory Gilmer d. Nada Dimovska   Def (ns)
  R1    Paiton Wagner d. Zoe Taylor   2-6; 7-5; 10-5
  R1    Somer Henry d. Regina Pitts   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Lise Swain d. Mimi Levine   Wo (inj)
  R1    Grace Joyce d. Emma Decoste   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Katie LaFrance d. Theresa Papikian   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Sarah Cameron d. Scarlett Blydenburgh   6-3; 6-3

North Draw:
  F    Hannah Lairmore d. Carson Branstine   7-6(4); 6-1
  SF    Hannah Lairmore d. Elena Van Linge   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Carson Branstine d. Alexa Corcoleotes   Wo (ill)
  QF    Hannah Lairmore d. Ally Bojczuk   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Elena Van Linge d. Alexandra Angyalosy   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Carson Branstine d. Allonna Yutzy   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Alexa Corcoleotes d. Cameron Corse   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Hannah Lairmore d. Rachel Eason   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Ally Bojczuk d. Angel Carney   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Elena Van Linge d. Priyanka Mitta   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Alexandra Angyalosy d. Emily Thomas   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Carson Branstine d. Rehaana Butt   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Allonna Yutzy d. Jessica Anzo   Wd (inj)
  R2    Alexa Corcoleotes d. Anna Brylin   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Cameron Corse d. Elizabeth Isayev   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Rachel Eason d. Kolie Allen   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Hannah Lairmore d. Lola Gorbacheva   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Angel Carney d. Caroline Dunleavy   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Ally Bojczuk d. Victoria Sec   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Elena Van Linge d. Sabrina Ramras   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Priyanka Mitta d. Jaylee Yasunaga   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Emily Thomas d. Kalani Soli   4-6; 6-0; 11-9
  R1    Alexandra Angyalosy d. Alexandra Inchauste   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Carson Branstine d. Sabina Grigorian   3-6; 7-5; 10-6
  R1    Rehaana Butt d. Nicole Knudtson   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Allonna Yutzy d. Nicole Conard   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Jessica Anzo d. Taylor Lau   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Alexa Corcoleotes d. Julia Lilien   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Anna Brylin d. Rebecca Salaway   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Cameron Corse d. Taylor Johnson   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Elizabeth Isayev d. Adrienne Vesely   6-2; 6-3

South Draw:
  F    Emma Decoste d. Miranda Ramirez   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Miranda Ramirez d. Sarianna Kuuttila   5-7; 6-2; 11-9
  SF    Emma Decoste d. Cameron Kriscunas   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Miranda Ramirez d. Isabelle Boulais   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Sarianna Kuuttila d. Courtney Provan   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Cameron Kriscunas d. Reagan Posorske   7-6(3); 6-4
  QF    Emma Decoste d. Zoe Taylor   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Isabelle Boulais d. Hannah Gianan   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Miranda Ramirez d. Alice Yao   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Courtney Provan d. Joyce Park   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Sarianna Kuuttila d. Carolyn Campana   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Reagan Posorske d. Alexa Butera   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Cameron Kriscunas d. Rupa Ganesh   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Zoe Taylor d. Erika Oku   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Emma Decoste d. Theresa Papikian   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Hannah Gianan d. Isabella Shelton   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Isabelle Boulais d. Avanika Narayan   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Alice Yao d. Celeste Matute   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Miranda Ramirez d. Layla Rodriguez   Wo (inj)
  R1    Courtney Provan d. Martina Bocchi   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Joyce Park d. Alexus Gill   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Carolyn Campana d. Laura Fabrizi   7-5; 4-6; 12-10
  R1    Sarianna Kuuttila d. Lizzie Baker   6-1; 3-6; 10-7
  R1    Reagan Posorske d. Katie Chang   6-7(6); 6-3; 10-5
  R1    Alexa Butera d. Jeryn Jack   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Rupa Ganesh d. Anna Komer   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Cameron Kriscunas d. Julia Thompson   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Erika Oku d. Nada Dimovska   Def (ns)
  R1    Zoe Taylor d. Regina Pitts   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Emma Decoste d. Mimi Levine   Wd (inj)
  R1    Theresa Papikian d. Scarlett Blydenburgh   6-7(5); 6-1; 10-2

Northwest Draw:
  F    Kalani Soli d. Taylor Johnson   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Kalani Soli d. Caroline Dunleavy   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Taylor Johnson d. Nicole Conard   7-6(5); 6-1
  QF    Caroline Dunleavy d. Kolie Allen   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Kalani Soli d. Sabrina Ramras   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Nicole Conard d. Sabina Grigorian   6-4; 5-7; 10-8
  QF    Taylor Johnson d. Rebecca Salaway   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Kolie Allen d. Lola Gorbacheva   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Caroline Dunleavy d. Victoria Sec   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Sabrina Ramras d. Jaylee Yasunaga   6-2; 7-6(2)
  R1    Kalani Soli d. Alexandra Inchauste   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Sabina Grigorian d. Nicole Knudtson   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Nicole Conard d. Taylor Lau   7-5; 3-6; 12-10
  R1    Rebecca Salaway d. Julia Lilien   5-7; 6-3; 10-8
  R1    Taylor Johnson d. Adrienne Vesely   6-1; 6-3

Northeast Draw:
  F    Kelly Chen d. Delaney Nothaft   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Kelly Chen d. Maria Mateas   6-3; 1-0Ret (inj)
  SF    Delaney Nothaft d. Isabella Lorenzini   Wo (inj)
  QF    Kelly Chen d. Alyvia Jones   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Maria Mateas d. Morgan Coppoc   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Delaney Nothaft d. Shailla Alda   6-1; 3-6; 10-5
  QF    Isabella Lorenzini d. Sara Choy   6-1; 3-6; 10-7
  R1    Kelly Chen d. Kariann Pierre-Louis   Wd (inj)
  R1    Alyvia Jones d. Marybeth Hurley   7-6(5); 4-6; 10-4
  R1    Morgan Coppoc d. Anastasiya Joyner   3-6; 7-5; 10-6
  R1    Maria Mateas d. Madeline Meredith   Wo (inj)
  R1    Shailla Alda d. Katya Tabachnik   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Delaney Nothaft d. Hada Chang   1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Isabella Lorenzini d. Meible Chi   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Sara Choy d. Elysia Bolton   4-6; 6-1; 10-7

Southwest Draw:
  F    Ashley Kratzer d. Nami Otsuka   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Ashley Kratzer d. Jada Robinson   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Nami Otsuka d. Lauren Park   6-3; 0-6; 10-4
  QF    Jada Robinson d. Jamie Schroer   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Ashley Kratzer d. Emily Dunbar   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Nami Otsuka d. Valerie Ho   6-2; -6(5; 11-9
  QF    Lauren Park d. Sarah Cameron   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jada Robinson d. Danielle Bauers   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Jamie Schroer d. Alexa Tiefel   6-0; 5-7; 10-1
  R1    Ashley Kratzer d. Adison Ford   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Emily Dunbar d. Marcella Cruz   Wo (inj)
  R1    Valerie Ho d. Hermehr Singh   6-3; 2-6; 103
  R1    Nami Otsuka d. Danielle Burich   5-7; 7-5; 10-2
  R1    Lauren Park d. Paiton Wagner   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Sarah Cameron d. Lise Swain   6-4; 1-6; 10-2

Southeast Draw:
  F    Laura Fabrizi d. Scarlett Blydenburgh   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Laura Fabrizi d. Avanika Narayan   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Scarlett Blydenburgh d. Katie Chang   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Avanika Narayan d. Celeste Matute   3-6; 7-5; 17-15
  QF    Laura Fabrizi d. Martina Bocchi   6-1; 4-6; 10-8
  QF    Katie Chang d. Julia Thompson   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Scarlett Blydenburgh d. Regina Pitts   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Avanika Narayan d. Isabella Shelton   6-1; 4-6; 10-8
  R1    Celeste Matute d. Layla Rodriguez   Wo (inj)
  R1    Martina Bocchi d. Alexus Gill   7-6(3); 6-4
  R1    Laura Fabrizi d. Lizzie Baker   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Katie Chang d. Jeryn Jack   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Julia Thompson d. Anna Komer   0-6; 6-4; 10-7
  R1    Regina Pitts d. Nada Dimovska   Def (ns)
  R1    Scarlett Blydenburgh d. Mimi Levine   Wd (inj)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 14, 2013 at 8:58 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative