Echometer SCMZ BG18-16
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  B18S A   
  F    Connor Curry d. Grayson Broadus   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Grayson Broadus d. Kyle Barnes   4-6; 7-5; 6-0
  SF    Connor Curry d. Peter Leung   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Grayson Broadus d. Karim Arem   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Kyle Barnes d. Christian Vieira   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Peter Leung d. Eric Rutledge   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Connor Curry d. Tillman Haynes   6-3; 6-1
  16    Karim Arem d. Cameron Long   6-1; 6-1
  16    Grayson Broadus d. Matt Tyer   6-4; 6-3
  16    Kyle Barnes d. Clayton Niess   6-1; 6-1
  16    Christian Vieira d. Jacob Brisky   7-5; 7-6(5)
  16    Eric Rutledge d. Ciro Lampasas   7-6(8-6); 4-6; 6-1
  16    Peter Leung d. Michael Brewer   6-0; 6-3
  16    Tillman Haynes d. Will Adkisson   2-6; 6-3; 6-3
  16    Connor Curry d. Jonah Kral   6-3; 6-0
  32    Karim Arem d. Brandon Hogland   6-4; 6-1
  32    Cameron Long d. Hunter Scammahorn   7-6(6); 7-6(3)
  32    Grayson Broadus d. Patricio Zarazua   6-4; 6-2
  32    Matt Tyer d. Jordan Hart   7-6(4); 6-4
  32    Kyle Barnes d. David Carbo   6-4; 6-2
  32    Clayton Niess d. Zachary Williams   6-0; 7-5
  32    Christian Vieira d. Jacob Daugherty   6-2; 6-2
  32    Jacob Brisky d. Brad Henkelman   6-2; 6-2
  32    Ciro Lampasas d. Nickoloz Snovely   6-2; 6-1
  32    Eric Rutledge d. Krishna Jana   7-6(8-6); 2-6; 6-4
  32    Michael Brewer d. Kennan Dishman   6-2; 6-4
  32    Peter Leung d. Andy Wang   6-2; 6-2
  32    Tillman Haynes d. Lucas Fumagalli   6-4; 6-2
  32    Will Adkisson d. Samuel May   6-0; 6-1
  32    Jonah Kral d. Daniel Berry   6-4; 6-2
  32    Connor Curry d. Carlos Arana   6-3; 6-3
  64    Karim Arem d. Joey Fischer   6-2; 7-5
  64    Brandon Hogland d. Weston Gloger   Wd (emerg)
  64    Cameron Long d. Nicholas Melott   Wd (emerg)
  64    Hunter Scammahorn d. John Jacob   Wd (inj)
  64    Patricio Zarazua d. Tyler Flematti   6-1; 6-2
  64    Grayson Broadus d. Austin Priess   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jordan Hart d. Ryan Elwood   6-2; 6-1
  64    Matt Tyer d. Justin Allen   6-1; 6-3
  64    Kyle Barnes d. Omar Naguib   6-3; 6-0
  64    David Carbo d. Andrew Wright   6-1; 6-1
  64    Clayton Niess d. Michael Ballone   Wd (inj)
  64    Zachary Williams d. Brent Friedman   6-4; 6-0
  64    Christian Vieira d. Cannon Jones   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jacob Daugherty d. Christian Carrillo   6-3; 6-3
  64    Jacob Brisky d. Tristan Wise   6-2; 6-1
  64    Brad Henkelman d. Stephen Mangum   6-2; 6-4
  64    Nickoloz Snovely d. Adam Dokos   6-2; 6-1
  64    Ciro Lampasas d. Jason Haugen   6-2; 6-4
  64    Eric Rutledge d. Luke Stainback   6-4; 6-3
  64    Krishna Jana d. Jonah Candelario   Def (ns)
  64    Kennan Dishman d. Nicholas Carpenter   Wd (emerg)
  64    Michael Brewer d. Avery Schober   7-5; 4-6; 6-4
  64    Andy Wang d. Gunner Robison   6-4; 6-4
  64    Peter Leung d. Adam Dockery   6-1; 3-6; 6-3
  64    Tillman Haynes d. Chris Norrie   6-1; 6-2
  64    Lucas Fumagalli d. Hunter Holman   6-3; 6-3
  64    Samuel May d. Hrudhaysimha Ravula   Def (ns)
  64    Will Adkisson d. Andrew Connolly   5-7; 6-4; 6-0
  64    Daniel Berry d. Grant Brown   7-6(8-6); 6-2
  64    Jonah Kral d. Matthew Lee   6-4; 6-0
  64    Carlos Arana d. Ian O'Jon   3-6; 6-4; 6-4
  64    Connor Curry d. Aaron Reekie   6-1; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Krishna Jana d. Brent Friedman   15-0Ret (emerg)
  SF    Brent Friedman d. Hunter Scammahorn   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Krishna Jana d. Ian O'Jon   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Hunter Scammahorn d. Tyler Flematti   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Brent Friedman d. Cannon Jones   6-2; 7-6(4)
  QF    Krishna Jana d. Avery Schober   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Ian O'Jon d. Chris Norrie   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Hunter Scammahorn d. Joey Fischer   5-7; 6-3; 11-9
  R3    Tyler Flematti d. Ryan Elwood   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Brent Friedman d. Andrew Wright   7-6(0); 6-2
  R3    Cannon Jones d. Tristan Wise   4-6; 7-5; 10-8
  R3    Krishna Jana d. Jason Haugen   7-5; 6-1
  R3    Avery Schober d. Adam Dockery   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Chris Norrie d. Andrew Connolly   4-6; 6-2; 10-8
  R3    Ian O'Jon d. Matthew Lee   1-6; 6-2; 11-9
  R2    Joey Fischer d. Brandon Hogland   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Krishna Jana d. Luke Stainback   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Avery Schober d. Kennan Dishman   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Andrew Connolly d. Samuel May   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Tyler Flematti d. Austin Priess   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Ryan Elwood d. Justin Allen   Def (refsl)
  R1    Andrew Wright d. Omar Naguib   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Cannon Jones d. Christian Carrillo   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Tristan Wise d. Stephen Mangum   3-6; 6-2; 10-7
  R1    Jason Haugen d. Adam Dokos   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Luke Stainback d. Jonah Candelario   Def (ns)
  R1    Adam Dockery d. Gunner Robison   Def (ad)
  R1    Chris Norrie d. Hunter Holman   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Andrew Connolly d. Hrudhaysimha Ravula   Def (ns)
  R1    Matthew Lee d. Grant Brown   6-3; 4-6; 10-4
  R1    Ian O'Jon d. Aaron Reekie   6-0; 6-3


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 23, 2013 at 10:11 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative