L4 Sectional Tourn. G12
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results

  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    Noah Lilienthal d. Robert Siniakowicz   5-7; 6-2; 12-10
  PL    Nolan Shah d. Jeremie Casabon   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Noah Lilienthal d. Nolan Shah   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Robert Siniakowicz d. Jeremie Casabon   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Nolan Shah d. Lex Decker   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Noah Lilienthal d. Sean Attebery   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Jeremie Casabon d. Holden Koons   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Robert Siniakowicz d. Connor Nisbet   6-0; 6-2
  16    Nolan Shah d. Sidney Smith   6-4; 6-2
  16    Lex Decker d. Andrew Tran   6--1; 0-6; 10-5
  16    Noah Lilienthal d. Jonathan Nottingham   6-2; 6-1
  16    Sean Attebery d. David Lynn   6-1; 6-0
  16    Jeremie Casabon d. Simon Hwang   6-0; 6-0
  16    Holden Koons d. Hayden Snyder   6-1; 6-1
  16    Connor Nisbet d. Biren Reddy   6-2; 6-4
  16    Robert Siniakowicz d. Phineas Larmand   6-1; 6-0
  32    Sidney Smith d. Ty Brinker   6-4; 6-2
  32    Nolan Shah d. Parth Mody   6-4; 6-2
  32    Lex Decker d. Robert Shelton   7-5; 6-1
  32    Andrew Tran d. Adam Yu   6-1; 6-2
  32    Noah Lilienthal d. Joel Jesudason   6-1; 6-1
  32    Jonathan Nottingham d. Jerry Gu   6-4; 6-3
  32    Sean Attebery d. Daniel Mikaul   6-2; 6-1
  32    David Lynn d. Quinn Snyder   6-2; 6-2
  32    Simon Hwang d. Zach Pernia   6-2; 6-2
  32    Jeremie Casabon d. Philip Szkudlarski   6-2; 6-2
  32    Hayden Snyder d. Alan Jesudason   6-2; 6-4
  32    Holden Koons d. Arjun Mannan   6-0; 6-0
  32    Biren Reddy d. Navid Eghbali   2-6; 6-1; 10-5
  32    Connor Nisbet d. Tristan Bradley   6-3; 6-3
  32    Phineas Larmand d. Ishaan Ravichander   6-4; 7-5
  32    Robert Siniakowicz d. Aantorik Ganguly   6-1; 6-1

Consolation:
  QF    Ty Brinker d. Sean Attebery   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Jerry Gu d. Lex Decker   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Connor Nisbet d. Philip Szkudlarski   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Holden Koons d. Tristan Bradley   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Ty Brinker d. Biren Reddy   6-4Ret (inj)
  QQ    Jerry Gu d. Simon Hwang   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Philip Szkudlarski d. Arjun Mannan   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Tristan Bradley d. Sidney Smith   6-2; 2-6; 10-6
  R2    Ty Brinker d. Phineas Larmand   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Biren Reddy d. Robert Shelton   6-3; 6-7(3); 10-3
  R2    Jerry Gu d. Hayden Snyder   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Simon Hwang d. Quinn Snyder   6-4; 4-6; 10-6
  R2    Philip Szkudlarski d. David Lynn   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Arjun Mannan d. Jonathan Nottingham   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Tristan Bradley d. Andrew Tran   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Sidney Smith d. Aantorik Ganguly   6-1; 3-6; 11-9
  R1    Ty Brinker d. Parth Mody   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Robert Shelton d. Adam Yu   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Jerry Gu d. Joel Jesudason   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Quinn Snyder d. Daniel Mikaul   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Philip Szkudlarski d. Zach Pernia   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Arjun Mannan d. Alan Jesudason   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Tristan Bradley d. Navid Eghbali   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Aantorik Ganguly d. Ishaan Ravichander   6-2; 6-0


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 21, 2013 at 7:10 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative