Lee County CTA April BG16 Designated
   The Competitor List   

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  Aback to top   

Adams, Sophia - Miami, FL
Ambrozy, Adam - South Pasadena, FL
Azaeva, Leyla - Sunny Isles Beach, FL

  Bback to top   

Bangoura, M'balia - Bradenton, FL
Beltrame, Arianna - Windermere, FL
Berdusco, Brian - Bradenton, FL
Burger, Fallon - Fort Myers, FL
Burnette, Sean - Tampa, FL
Burton, Chase - Naples, FL
Bynoe, Kaela - Parkland, FL

  Cback to top   

Chepurnoy, Mark - Sunny Isles Beach, FL
Conti, Taylor - Jupiter, FL

  Dback to top   

Deautriell, Jonathan - Pembroke Pines, FL

  Gback to top   

Gazzolo, Cristian - Coral Gables, FL

  Hback to top   

Hall, Justin - Tampa, FL
Hayslett, Parker - Clearwater, FL
Hebard, Courtney - Lutz, FL
Heller, Andrew - Weston, FL
Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren - Weston, FL
Hill, Hank - Jacksonville Beach, FL
Horn, Megan - Boca Raton, FL

  Iback to top   

Imparato, Pierina - Weston, FL

  Jback to top   

Johnson, Andre - Sarasota, FL
Johnson, Stephanie - Boca Raton, FL

  Kback to top   

Kangwa, Thandiwe - Fort Myers, FL
Kennedy, Stevie - Bonita Springs, FL
Kulkarni, Zoe - Boynton Beach, FL
Kumar, Ninan - Orlando, FL

  Lback to top   

Lazaro, Jacqueline - Seminole, FL
Levine, Stephanie - Pinecrest, FL
Litsky, Peter - St Petersburg, FL
Lovera, Wyatt - Coral Gables, FL
Lozowski, Jeannie - Port Saint Lucie, FL

  Mback to top   

Malik, Kaely - Pompano Beach, FL
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy - Fort Lauderdale, FL
Miller-Krasilnikov, Ally - Boca Raton, FL
Moore, Michael - Sarasota, FL
Morse, Rebecca - Fort Myers, FL

  Nback to top   

Nasser, Daniela - Tampa, FL
Nicholson, Paige - Tallahassee, FL

  Oback to top   

Omsky, David - Aventura, FL
Ortega, Jose Andres - Miami, FL

  Pback to top   

Plutt, Michael - Weston, FL
Plutt, Scott - Weston, FL

  Rback to top   

Richardson, Rhys - Wesley Chapel, FL
Rimondini, Pietro - Boca Raton, FL
Rodriguez, Gabrielle - Tampa, FL
Rodriguez, Matthew - Highland Beach, FL
Rohrabacher, Rachel - Tampa, FL
Ross, Maria - Lakewood Ranch, FL
Russo, Taylor - Parkland, FL

  Sback to top   

Salzmann, Dimitri - Hollywood, FL
Samardzic, Nikola - Bradenton, FL
Shisler, William - Naples, FL
Shkrob, William - Venice, FL
Soyfer, Daniel - Plantation, FL
Supper, Constantin - North Palm Beach, FL
Sweet, Alan - Naples, FL
Swiderski, Sarah - Wesley Chapel, FL

  Vback to top   

Viallaneix, Arthur - Sanford, FL

  Wback to top   

Wiley, Katherine - Ft Lauderdale, FL
Williams, Kenya - Lauderhill, FL
Wojcik, Jakub - Delray Beach, FL
Wreder, Ansofi - Miami, FL


64 Total Players



Information last updated on April 30, 2013 at 3:06 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative