Delray Beach ITF
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Singles Qualifying   
  16    Gnana Paramatmuni Venkata d. Gabriel Pilones   6-2; 6-3
  16    Terrell Whitehurst d. Daniel Maese   6-2; 6-3
  16    Santiago Salazar d. William Kirkman   6-7(9); 6-3; 6-1
  16    Philip Antohi d. Dane Dunlap   6-0; 6-1
  16    Zandrix Acob d. Matthew Hutchinson   6-4; 6-4
  16    Sam Swank d. Daniel Levine   7-5; 6-3
  16    Paul Thirouin d. Yale Goldberg   Wo (inj)
  16    Alexander Knight d. Emil Reinberg   6-2; 7-5
  32    Gabriel Pilones d. Sami Kierberg   7-6(4); 3-6; 6-1
  32    Gnana Paramatmuni Venkata d. Jia Cheng Zhu   6-2; 6-0
  32    Terrell Whitehurst d. Reese Daly   6-1; 6-0
  32    Daniel Maese d. Sam Riffice   7-6(3); 4-6; 6-3
  32    Santiago Salazar d. Marc Yurgenson   6-1; 6-1
  32    William Kirkman d. Pedro Cavalcante   6-0; 6-4
  32    Philip Antohi d. Ricky Hendler   6-0; 6-1
  32    Dane Dunlap d. Ninan Kumar   6-0; 6-1
  32    Zandrix Acob d. Gustavo SÁ   6-0; 6-2
  32    Matthew Hutchinson d. William Shkrob   5-7; 6-1; 6-3
  32    Sam Swank d. Stefan Cooper   3-6; 6-4; 6-2
  32    Daniel Levine d. Patrick Murray   6-0; 6-2
  32    Yale Goldberg d. Roberto Bazzarella   6-1; 6-2
  32    Paul Thirouin d. Sterling Galli   7-6(7); 1-0Ret (inj)
  32    Alexander Knight d. Artem Gorelov   6-1; 6-1
  32    Emil Reinberg d. Alexey Aleshchev   6-1; 6-2
  64    Sami Kierberg d. Dietrich Dernowski   6-0; 6-1
  64    Gabriel Pilones d. Taylor Duffy   7-6(1); 7-6(5)
  64    Jia Cheng Zhu d. Santiago Uribe   6-0; 6-0
  64    Gnana Paramatmuni Venkata d. Pietro Rimondini   6-1; 3-6; 7-5
  64    Terrell Whitehurst d. Joshua Bode   6-0; 6-0
  64    Reese Daly d. Tengiz Atakhanov   2-6; 7-5; 6-2
  64    Sam Riffice d. Mateo Ruiz De Somocurcio   5-7; 6-4; 6-2
  64    Daniel Maese d. Gabriel Cucalon Jacques   6-2; 6-1
  64    Santiago Salazar d. Aleksei Wisekal   6-0; 6-0
  64    Marc Yurgenson d. Michael Gad   6-3; 6-2
  64    Pedro Cavalcante d. Connor Masella   6-0; 6-3
  64    William Kirkman d. Daniel Soyfer   6-4; 6-2
  64    Ricky Hendler d. Vineet Vemulapally   6-0; 6-1
  64    Philip Antohi d. Davis Carvalho   7-6(2); 6-4
  64    Dane Dunlap d. Jakub Wojcik   6-4; 6-2
  64    Ninan Kumar d. Bryce Shelton   6-1; 6-3
  64    Gustavo SÁ d. George Cartledge   6-3; 6-4
  64    Zandrix Acob d. Jesse Flores   6-3; 7-5
  64    William Shkrob d. John Page   6-1; 6-1
  64    Matthew Hutchinson d. Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis   6-1; 1-6; 6-2
  64    Stefan Cooper d. Gregory Anderson   6-1; 6-3
  64    Sam Swank d. Galen Arney   6-3; 6-3
  64    Patrick Murray d. James Wich   6-2; 6-0
  64    Daniel Levine d. Manuel Castellanos   6-1; 6-1
  64    Roberto Bazzarella d. Xavier Oshinowo   6-3; 5-7; 6-2
  64    Yale Goldberg d. Tristan Bautil   6-1; 2-0Ret (inj)
  64    Paul Thirouin d. Nicholas Springer   4-6; 7-6(3); 6-4
  64    Sterling Galli d. Juan Alanis   6-3; 0-6; 6-3
  64    Artem Gorelov d. Luis Moreno   6-4; 6-0
  64    Alexander Knight d. Jared Woodson   6-0; 6-2
  64    Emil Reinberg d. Jake Gabay   2-6; 6-3; 6-4
  64    Alexey Aleshchev d. James Bachety   6-0; 6-3


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on May 21, 2013 at 1:05 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative