Gulfstream Designated G14
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 14 Singles   
  F    Davis Carvalho d. Matthew Rodriguez   7-6(4); 7-5
  PL    Jordan Skalet d. John Michael Holtmann   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Matthew Rodriguez d. Jordan Skalet   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Davis Carvalho d. John Michael Holtmann   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Matthew Rodriguez d. Max Garramone   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Jordan Skalet d. Christian Alshon   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Davis Carvalho d. Avery Davis   6-1; 6-1
  QF    John Michael Holtmann d. Shubham Aggarwal   6-1; 3-0Ret (inj)
  16    Matthew Rodriguez d. Dimitri Bird   6-1; 6-1
  16    Max Garramone d. Reese Daly   6-3; 6-1
  16    Jordan Skalet d. Keaton Allwardt   7-6(5); 6-4
  16    Christian Alshon d. Antonio Mora   6-3; 6-3
  16    Davis Carvalho d. Romare Gonzalez   6-0; 6-2
  16    Avery Davis d. Brian Berdusco   6-3; 5-7; 10-4
  16    John Michael Holtmann d. Andre Schoeman   3-6; 7-5; 10-3
  16    Shubham Aggarwal d. Mason Beiler   6-4; 2-6; 10-3
  32    Matthew Rodriguez d. Boris Kozlov   6-2; 6-1
  32    Dimitri Bird d. Ethan Eckhard   6-2; 6-2
  32    Max Garramone d. Nicolas Barone   2-6; 7-5; 10-6
  32    Reese Daly d. Brandon Pham   6-1; 3-6; 10-7
  32    Jordan Skalet d. Victor Janglin   6-0; 6-4
  32    Keaton Allwardt d. Alex Guzhva   6-1; 3-6; 10-6
  32    Antonio Mora d. Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez   6-0; 2-6; 10-6
  32    Christian Alshon d. Jose Disotuar   6-1; 1-6; 10-7
  32    Romare Gonzalez d. Graham Conron   6-0; 6-3
  32    Davis Carvalho d. Gregory Durham   6-4; 6-0
  32    Avery Davis d. Brian Pham   6-1; 6-0
  32    Brian Berdusco d. Evan Bynoe   7-5; 6-3
  32    Andre Schoeman d. Louis Siegler   6-4; 7-6(1)
  32    John Michael Holtmann d. Mark Suhrer   6-4; 4-6; 10-1
  32    Mason Beiler d. Michael Heller   6-4; 6-1
  32    Shubham Aggarwal d. Robert Hammond   7-5; 6-4

Consolation:
  F    Mason Beiler d. Avery Davis   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Mason Beiler d. Max Garramone   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Avery Davis d. Gregory Durham   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Mason Beiler d. Christian Alshon   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Max Garramone d. Brian Berdusco   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Gregory Durham d. Shubham Aggarwal   Wo (inj)
  QF    Avery Davis d. Dimitri Bird   7-6(5); 6-1
  QQ    Mason Beiler d. Brandon Pham   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Brian Berdusco d. Jose Disotuar   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    Gregory Durham d. Evan Bynoe   1-6; 6-1; 10-6
  QQ    Dimitri Bird d. Louis Siegler   1-6; 7-6(2); 11-9
  R2    Mason Beiler d. Ethan Eckhard   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Brandon Pham d. Andre Schoeman   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Brian Berdusco d. Victor Janglin   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Jose Disotuar d. Romare Gonzalez   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Gregory Durham d. Antonio Mora   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Evan Bynoe d. Keaton Allwardt   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Louis Siegler d. Reese Daly   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Dimitri Bird d. Michael Heller   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Ethan Eckhard d. Boris Kozlov   Wo (inj)
  R1    Brandon Pham d. Nicolas Barone   Wo (inj)
  R1    Victor Janglin d. Alex Guzhva   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Jose Disotuar d. Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Gregory Durham d. Graham Conron   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Evan Bynoe d. Brian Pham   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Louis Siegler d. Mark Suhrer   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Michael Heller d. Robert Hammond   6-1; 6-3


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on June 17, 2013 at 2:46 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative