USTA FL Closed Sectional BG18-14
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Noah Makarome d. Davis Carvalho   4-6; 6-2; 6-3
  PL    Vasil Kirkov d. Alexander del Corral   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Noah Makarome d. Vasil Kirkov   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Davis Carvalho d. Alexander del Corral   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Noah Makarome d. Mason Beiler   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Vasil Kirkov d. Jason Legall   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Davis Carvalho d. Antoine Sanchez   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Alexander del Corral d. Jordan Skalet   6-0; 6-3
  16    Noah Makarome d. Antonio Mora   6-0; 6-1
  16    Mason Beiler d. Matthew Rodriguez   7-6(5); 7-5
  16    Vasil Kirkov d. Russell Benkaim   6-3; 6-2
  16    Jason Legall d. Jourdan Kast   7-6(4); 6-1
  16    Davis Carvalho d. Evan Bynoe   6-1; 6-1
  16    Antoine Sanchez d. Hyunsoo Joo   4-6; 6-2; 6-3
  16    Jordan Skalet d. Shubham Aggarwal   6-4; 6-3
  16    Alexander del Corral d. Avery Davis   6-0; 6-1
  32    Noah Makarome d. Stephen Scherer   6-1; 6-0
  32    Antonio Mora d. Dimitri Bird   7-5; 6-2
  32    Matthew Rodriguez d. Robert Hammond   6-3; 6-3
  32    Mason Beiler d. Zachary Ebenfeld   6-3; 6-1
  32    Vasil Kirkov d. Daniell Sullivan   6-0; 6-1
  32    Russell Benkaim d. Reinaldo Golindano   6-2; 6-1
  32    Jourdan Kast d. Keaton Allwardt   6-3; 6-4
  32    Jason Legall d. Alex Guzhva   6-4; 4-6; 6-2
  32    Evan Bynoe d. Jacob Baehr   6-1; 6-4
  32    Davis Carvalho d. Ivan Yatsuk   6-4; 6-0
  32    Hyunsoo Joo d. Stewart Block   4-6; 6-3; 6-1
  32    Antoine Sanchez d. Jack Lee   6-3; 6-0
  32    Jordan Skalet d. Andre Schoeman   6-1; 6-7(5); 6-1
  32    Shubham Aggarwal d. Andres Andrade   2-6; 6-2; 6-2
  32    Avery Davis d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   4-6; 7-5; 6-2
  32    Alexander del Corral d. Reese Daly   6-0; 6-2
  64    Noah Makarome d. Nicolas Ramirez   6-1; 6-1
  64    Stephen Scherer d. Dillon Boshart   6-3; 6-3
  64    Antonio Mora d. Graham Conron   6-3; 6-3
  64    Dimitri Bird d. Nicholas Cary   6-3; 6-3
  64    Matthew Rodriguez d. Samuel Eden   6-0; 6-0
  64    Robert Hammond d. Felipe Hidalgo   6-1; 6-0
  64    Zachary Ebenfeld d. Sebastian Rivera   6-0; 6-1
  64    Mason Beiler d. Louis Siegler   6-3; 6-1
  64    Vasil Kirkov d. Michael Moll   6-0; 6-0
  64    Daniell Sullivan d. Giuliano Rengifo   6-0; 6-3
  64    Russell Benkaim d. Max Garramone   6-2; 1-6; 6-1
  64    Reinaldo Golindano d. Jabari Cole   6-7(5); 6-4; 6-3
  64    Jourdan Kast d. David Gorshein   6-1; 6-1
  64    Keaton Allwardt d. Matthew Alliss   6-1; 6-4
  64    Jason Legall d. Ian Ziegler   6-0; 6-4
  64    Alex Guzhva d. Daniel Moreno   6-2; 4-6; 6-2
  64    Jacob Baehr d. Michael Heller   6-3; 3-6; 6-4
  64    Evan Bynoe d. Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez   6-3; 6-3
  64    Ivan Yatsuk d. Eric Finger   6-0; 6-3
  64    Davis Carvalho d. Joshua Macri   6-1; 6-0
  64    Stewart Block d. Mark Suhrer   4-6; 6-4; 6-1
  64    Hyunsoo Joo d. William Culbertson   6-4; 6-1
  64    Jack Lee d. Hunter Stoneman   6-1; 6-0
  64    Antoine Sanchez d. Daniel Gale   6-1; 6-1
  64    Andre Schoeman d. Emmett Glasgow   6-0; 6-2
  64    Jordan Skalet d. Brandon Pham   6-1; 6-3
  64    Andres Andrade d. Reed Taylor   6-0; 6-0
  64    Shubham Aggarwal d. Brian Pham   6-2; 6-1
  64    Avery Davis d. Aaron Tiktin   7-5; 6-1
  64    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Romare Gonzalez   6-2; 6-2
  64    Reese Daly d. Tristan Adamson   6-3; 6-0
  64    Alexander del Corral d. Ethan Eckhard   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Matthew Rodriguez d. Jason Legall   7-6(7); 6-3
  SF    Matthew Rodriguez d. Antoine Sanchez   4-6; 6-2; 11-9
  SF    Jason Legall d. Mason Beiler   2-6; 7-5; 10-8
  QF    Antoine Sanchez d. Jourdan Kast   7-6; 5-7; 10-8
  QF    Matthew Rodriguez d. Jordan Skalet   Wo (inj)
  QF    Mason Beiler d. Shubham Aggarwal   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Jason Legall d. Zachary Ebenfeld   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Jourdan Kast d. Russell Benkaim   6-7(5); 7-6(4); 20-18
  QQ    Matthew Rodriguez d. Ivan Yatsuk   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Shubham Aggarwal d. Keaton Allwardt   7-6(4); 7-5
  QQ    Zachary Ebenfeld d. Evan Bynoe   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Jourdan Kast d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   4-6; 6-2; 10-4
  R3    Russell Benkaim d. Louis Siegler   6-1; 7-6
  R3    Matthew Rodriguez d. Stewart Block   6-4; 6-0
  R3    Ivan Yatsuk d. Antonio Mora   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Keaton Allwardt d. Avery Davis   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Shubham Aggarwal d. Mark Suhrer   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Zachary Ebenfeld d. Hyunsoo Joo   5-7; 6-3; 10-3
  R3    Evan Bynoe d. Dimitri Bird   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Reese Daly   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    Louis Siegler d. Felipe Hidalgo   6-3; 1-6; 14-12
  3Q    Stewart Block d. Jack Lee   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Ivan Yatsuk d. Jacob Baehr   2-6; 7-6(3); 10-2
  3Q    Keaton Allwardt d. Alex Guzhva   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    Mark Suhrer d. Daniel Gale   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    Zachary Ebenfeld d. Reed Taylor   6-1; 6-4
  3Q    Dimitri Bird d. Ethan Eckhard   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Reese Daly d. Nicolas Ramirez   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Nicholas Cary   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Felipe Hidalgo d. Andres Andrade   Def (ns)
  R2    Louis Siegler d. Andre Schoeman   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Jack Lee d. Giuliano Rengifo   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Stewart Block d. Max Garramone   6-4; 1-6; 10-8
  R2    Ivan Yatsuk d. David Gorshein   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Jacob Baehr d. Ian Ziegler   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Alex Guzhva d. Michael Heller   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Keaton Allwardt d. Joshua Macri   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Mark Suhrer d. Reinaldo Golindano   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Daniel Gale d. Daniell Sullivan   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Zachary Ebenfeld d. Brandon Pham   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Reed Taylor d. Robert Hammond   Wo (emerg)
  R2    Dimitri Bird d. Aaron Tiktin   6-0; 7-5
  R2    Ethan Eckhard d. Stephen Scherer   6-3; 4-6; 10-5
  R1    Nicolas Ramirez d. Dillon Boshart   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Nicholas Cary d. Graham Conron   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Felipe Hidalgo d. Samuel Eden   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Louis Siegler d. Sebastian Rivera   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Giuliano Rengifo d. Michael Moll   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Max Garramone d. Jabari Cole   6-1; 6-0
  R1    David Gorshein d. Matthew Alliss   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Ian Ziegler d. Daniel Moreno   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Michael Heller d. Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez   6-1; 2-6; 7-6(0)
  R1    Joshua Macri d. Eric Finger   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Mark Suhrer d. William Culbertson   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Daniel Gale d. Hunter Stoneman   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Brandon Pham d. Emmett Glasgow   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Reed Taylor d. Brian Pham   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Aaron Tiktin d. Romare Gonzalez   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Ethan Eckhard d. Tristan Adamson   6-1; 6-3

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Alfredo Perez d. Chase Colton   6-4; 6-4
  PL    Alexander Knight d. Stephen Madonia   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Alfredo Perez d. Stephen Madonia   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Chase Colton d. Alexander Knight   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Alfredo Perez d. Reilly Opelka   3-6; 6-1; 6-4
  QF    Stephen Madonia d. Nikola Samardzic   4-6; 6-3; 6-4
  QF    Alexander Knight d. Zachary Bessette   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Chase Colton d. Adam Ambrozy   6-1; 6-1
  16    Alfredo Perez d. William Shkrob   6-3; 6-0
  16    Reilly Opelka d. Chase Burton   6-1; 6-4
  16    Nikola Samardzic d. Sean Burnette   4-6; 6-2; 6-1
  16    Stephen Madonia d. William Shisler   2-6; 6-2; 7-6(3)
  16    Zachary Bessette d. Cristian Gazzolo   5-7; 6-3; 6-4
  16    Alexander Knight d. Jonathan Deautriell   6-3; 6-2
  16    Adam Ambrozy d. Wyatt Lovera   7-6(5); 4-6; 6-3
  16    Chase Colton d. Gabriel Pilones   6-4; 6-1
  32    Alfredo Perez d. Dimitri Salzmann   6-4; 6-2
  32    William Shkrob d. Christopher Ephron   7-5; 6-2
  32    Reilly Opelka d. Andrew Heller   6-3; 6-2
  32    Chase Burton d. Richie Torres   6-2; 3-6; 7-6; 10-7
  32    Nikola Samardzic d. Davis Meeks   6-2; 6-2
  32    Sean Burnette d. Michael Plutt   7-6(4); 6-3
  32    Stephen Madonia d. Davey Roberts   6-2; 6-4
  32    William Shisler d. David Omsky  
  32    Cristian Gazzolo d. Allen Vinson   6-2; 6-2
  32    Zachary Bessette d. Scott Plutt   6-2; 6-2
  32    Jonathan Deautriell d. Michael Moore   6-2; 6-4
  32    Alexander Knight d. Gabriel Carvajal   6-3; 6-2
  32    Wyatt Lovera d. Thomas Salmon   6-2; 6-2
  32    Adam Ambrozy d. Kaden Funk   4-6; 6-2; 7-6; 13-11
  32    Gabriel Pilones d. Vincent Caracappa   6-3; 6-3
  32    Chase Colton d. Albert Go   6-2; 6-2
  64    Alfredo Perez d. Ninan Kumar   7-5; 6-3
  64    Dimitri Salzmann d. Mark Mierloi   7-5; 6-1
  64    William Shkrob d. Brian Wilson   6-0; 6-3
  64    Christopher Ephron d. Morgan Dill   6-0; 6-4
  64    Reilly Opelka d. Agie Moreno   6-1; 6-2
  64    Andrew Heller d. Peter Litsky   6-2; 6-3
  64    Chase Burton d. Justin Hall   6-2; 6-4
  64    Richie Torres d. Alexander Zenonos   6-2; 6-2
  64    Nikola Samardzic d. Waleed Mneimneh   6-1; 6-1
  64    Davis Meeks d. Tayjhon McGee   3-6; 6-2; 6-2
  64    Michael Plutt d. Peter Lohrbach   7-6(2); 6-1
  64    Sean Burnette d. Arthur Viallaneix   7-5; 3-6; 6-1
  64    Stephen Madonia d. Ian Witmer   6-1; 6-3
  64    Davey Roberts d. Hank Hill   6-1; 6-0
  64    William Shisler d. Brandon Shanklin   6-0; 6-3
  64    David Omsky d. Parker Hayslett   7-5; 6-3
  64    Allen Vinson d. Zachary Burau   6-1; 6-1
  64    Cristian Gazzolo d. Andre Johnson   6-2; 6-1
  64    Scott Plutt d. Sam Dern   3-6; 6-1; 6-6Ret (inj)
  64    Zachary Bessette d. Vignesh Bhethanabotla   7-6(12); 6-0
  64    Michael Moore d. John Carlin   7-5; 6-3
  64    Jonathan Deautriell d. Rhys Richardson   6-3; 6-0
  64    Gabriel Carvajal d. David Mottice   6-4; 6-4
  64    Alexander Knight d. Eric Poland   6-0; 6-3
  64    Thomas Salmon d. Austin Racine   6-4; 5-7; 6-4
  64    Wyatt Lovera d. Michael Adler   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kaden Funk d. Charlie Sullivan   6-2; 6-0
  64    Adam Ambrozy d. Rougel Jon Aninon   6-0; 6-0
  64    Vincent Caracappa d. Michael Munier   6-2; 6-1
  64    Gabriel Pilones d. Alan Sweet   6-2; 6-4
  64    Albert Go d. Austin Debruyne   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  64    Chase Colton d. Mwendwa Mbithi   7-6(4); 6-4

Consolation:
  F    William Shkrob d. Davey Roberts   6-1; 6-1
  SF    William Shkrob d. William Shisler   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Davey Roberts d. Jonathan Deautriell   5-7; 6-4; 10-8
  QF    William Shisler d. Zachary Bessette   6-7; 6-3; 10-6
  QF    William Shkrob d. Adam Ambrozy   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Davey Roberts d. Reilly Opelka   Wo (inj)
  QF    Jonathan Deautriell d. Nikola Samardzic   6-4; 1-6; 10-7
  QQ    William Shisler d. Sean Burnette   6-3; 7-5
  QQ    William Shkrob d. Chase Burton   6-4; 6-4
  QQ    Davey Roberts d. John Carlin   7-6(1); 6-2
  QQ    Jonathan Deautriell d. Mwendwa Mbithi   7-6(4); 7-6(6)
  R3    William Shisler d. Ninan Kumar   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Sean Burnette d. Alexander Zenonos   Wo (emerg)
  R3    Chase Burton d. Michael Moore   7-5; 6-2
  R3    William Shkrob d. Brandon Shanklin   Wo (emerg)
  R3    Davey Roberts d. Gabriel Pilones   Wo (emerg)
  R3    John Carlin d. Wyatt Lovera   6-4; 4-6; 10-7
  R3    Jonathan Deautriell d. Richie Torres   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Cristian Gazzolo   6-1; 6-3
  3Q    Ninan Kumar d. Morgan Dill   7-5; 6-3
  3Q    Alexander Zenonos d. Kaden Funk   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    Michael Moore d. Gabriel Carvajal   6-3; 6-2
  3Q    Brandon Shanklin d. Scott Plutt   6-4; 3-6; 10-7
  3Q    Davey Roberts d. Andre Johnson   6-3; 4-6; 10-5
  3Q    John Carlin d. David Mottice   6-3; 6-7; 10-4
  3Q    Richie Torres d. Andrew Heller   7-6(6); 6-7(4); 10-8
  3Q    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Christopher Ephron   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Ninan Kumar d. Albert Go   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Morgan Dill d. Vincent Caracappa   6-3; 3-6; 10-1
  R2    Kaden Funk d. Agie Moreno   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Alexander Zenonos d. Thomas Salmon   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Gabriel Carvajal d. Waleed Mneimneh   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Michael Moore d. Peter Lohrbach   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Scott Plutt d. Ian Witmer   3-6; 7-5; 10-1
  R2    Brandon Shanklin d. Allen Vinson   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Andre Johnson d. David Omsky   2-6; 6-2; 10-1
  R2    Davey Roberts d. Sam Dern   6-0; 7-5
  R2    John Carlin d. Michael Plutt   6-0; 6-2
  R2    David Mottice d. Davis Meeks   6-4
  R2    Richie Torres d. Austin Racine   6-3; 3-0Ret (inj)
  R2    Andrew Heller d. Charlie Sullivan   6-4; 4-6; 107
  R2    Christopher Ephron d. Alan Sweet   6-4; 5-1Ret (inj)
  R2    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Dimitri Salzmann   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Ninan Kumar d. Mark Mierloi   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Morgan Dill d. Brian Wilson   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Agie Moreno d. Peter Litsky   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Alexander Zenonos d. Justin Hall   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  R1    Waleed Mneimneh d. Tayjhon McGee   6-2; 7-6(3)
  R1    Peter Lohrbach d. Arthur Viallaneix   Wd (inj)
  R1    Ian Witmer d. Hank Hill   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Brandon Shanklin d. Parker Hayslett   4-6; 6-2; 7-6(3)
  R1    Andre Johnson d. Zachary Burau   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Sam Dern d. Vignesh Bhethanabotla   6-2; 6-2
  R1    John Carlin d. Rhys Richardson   7-5; 6-4
  R1    David Mottice d. Eric Poland   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Austin Racine d. Michael Adler   6-3; 5-7; 6-3
  R1    Charlie Sullivan d. Rougel Jon Aninon   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Alan Sweet d. Michael Munier   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Austin Debruyne   6-1; 6-2

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Oliver Landert   6-4; 7-5
  PL    Jose Gracia d. Stephen Watson   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Stephen Watson   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Oliver Landert d. Jose Gracia   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Jake Stefanik   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Stephen Watson d. Christian Langmo   5-7; 7-5; 6-2
  QF    Oliver Landert d. Grayson Goldin   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Jose Gracia d. Jordan Belga   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  16    Jake Stefanik d. Terrance Whitehurst   6-1; 6-1
  16    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Elio Livi   6-3; 2-6; 6-4
  16    Christian Langmo d. Tate Allwardt   6-4; 6-2
  16    Stephen Watson d. Joshua Wardell   7-5; 6-2
  16    Oliver Landert d. Baker Newman   6-4; 6-2
  16    Grayson Goldin d. Bernard Tefel   6-4; 6-0
  16    Jordan Belga d. Christian Haushammer   6-1; 6-4
  16    Jose Gracia d. Alexander Gitin   6-4; 7-5
  32    Terrance Whitehurst d. Jamey Bower   Wo (emerg)
  32    Jake Stefanik d. Chandler Saunders   6-2; 6-3
  32    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Justin Herrera   6-3; 6-3
  32    Elio Livi d. Terrell Whitehurst   7-6(5); 6-3
  32    Christian Langmo d. Jonathan Heidenberg   6-4; 6-3
  32    Tate Allwardt d. Trey Nickerson   4-6; 6-3; 10-6
  32    Stephen Watson d. Jake Gabay   7-6(5); 6-2
  32    Joshua Wardell d. Zandrix Acob   7-6(6); 6-4
  32    Oliver Landert d. Nile Clark   7-6(3); 6-3
  32    Baker Newman d. Stephen Goldman   4-6; 6-4; 10-3
  32    Bernard Tefel d. Sebastian Acuna   6-3; 6-4
  32    Grayson Goldin d. Connor Masella   6-2; 6-3
  32    Christian Haushammer d. Gianlucca Massa   7-6(2); 6-3
  32    Jordan Belga d. Trevor Foshey   7-5; -6(4); 10-5
  32    Alexander Gitin d. Samuel Chaffin   6-2; 6-2
  32    Jose Gracia d. Alec Josepher   6-4; 6-4
  64    Terrance Whitehurst d. Carlos Moreno   7-5; 6-3
  64    Jamey Bower d. Logan Walker   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  64    Jake Stefanik d. Jordan Nasser   6-0; 6-0
  64    Chandler Saunders d. Aaron Kupin   6-4; 4-6; 7-5
  64    Chase Perez-Blanco d. Nick Lofrumento   6-2; 6-2
  64    Justin Herrera d. Nicholas Litsky   6-1; 6-2
  64    Elio Livi d. Justin Vergauwen   6-2; 6-3
  64    Terrell Whitehurst d. R.J. Cunio   6-0; 6-4
  64    Christian Langmo d. David Metz   6-2; 6-3
  64    Jonathan Heidenberg d. John Peterson   6-1; 6-1
  64    Tate Allwardt d. Devon Tyler Pate   6-1; 6-2
  64    Trey Nickerson d. Oliver Otero   6-1; 6-4
  64    Stephen Watson d. Shaun Berman   6-2; 3-6; 6-2
  64    Jake Gabay d. Drew Engel   6-1; 6-0
  64    Joshua Wardell d. Dan Stefan   7-5; 7-6(5))
  64    Zandrix Acob d. Jeffrey Mackenzie   6-2; 6-1
  64    Nile Clark d. Alex Rothman   6-1; 6-2
  64    Oliver Landert d. Alexander Saltiel   6-2; 7-5
  64    Stephen Goldman d. Arjun Watane   6-1; 6-1
  64    Baker Newman d. Nicholas Springer   6-1; 6-1
  64    Sebastian Acuna d. Gabriel Muniz   6-0; 6-1
  64    Bernard Tefel d. Cole Fiegel   6-2; 6-2
  64    Connor Masella d. Gregory Shannon   7-5; 6-1
  64    Grayson Goldin d. Ryan Khan   6-3; 6-1
  64    Christian Haushammer d. Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis   6-4; 6-1
  64    Gianlucca Massa d. Lucas Dages   6-3; 6-2
  64    Trevor Foshey d. Sean Chi   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jordan Belga d. Mirko Radosevic   6-2; 6-2
  64    Samuel Chaffin d. Esteban Recht   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alexander Gitin d. Daniel Levitan   6-1; 6-0
  64    Alec Josepher d. Andrew Blair   6-3; 6-3
  64    Jose Gracia d. Joshua Dughi   6-3; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Sebastian Acuna d. Terrell Whitehurst   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Sebastian Acuna d. Grayson Goldin   6-4; 3-6; 6-4
  SF    Terrell Whitehurst d. Jake Stefanik   6-3; 4-6; 7-6(10)
  QF    Grayson Goldin d. Tate Allwardt   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Sebastian Acuna d. Jordan Belga   3-6; 6-1; 10-8
  QF    Jake Stefanik d. Jake Gabay   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Terrell Whitehurst d. Christian Langmo   6-4; 6-7(5); 10-6
  QQ    Tate Allwardt d. Joshua Wardell   6-1; 6-4
  QQ    Sebastian Acuna d. Terrance Whitehurst   5-7; 6-4; 10-6
  QQ    Jake Gabay d. Trey Nickerson   6-3; 7-6(3)
  QQ    Terrell Whitehurst d. Andrew Blair   Wo (inj)
  R3    Joshua Wardell d. Alec Josepher   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Tate Allwardt d. Trevor Foshey   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Sebastian Acuna d. Elio Livi   Wo (inj)
  R3    Terrance Whitehurst d. Stephen Goldman   6-3; 7-5
  R3    Jake Gabay d. Alexander Gitin   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Trey Nickerson d. Christian Haushammer   Wo (inj)
  R3    Terrell Whitehurst d. Bernard Tefel   6-3; 2-6; 10-4
  R3    Andrew Blair d. Baker Newman   Wo (inj)
  3Q    Alec Josepher d. Aaron Kupin   2-6; 7-5; 10-7
  3Q    Trevor Foshey d. Gianlucca Massa   6-1; 6-4
  3Q    Sebastian Acuna d. David Metz   Wo (emerg)
  3Q    Stephen Goldman d. Dan Stefan   7-6(6); 6-7(6); 14-12
  3Q    Jake Gabay d. Alexander Saltiel   Wo (emerg)
  3Q    Trey Nickerson d. Jonathan Heidenberg   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Terrell Whitehurst d. Mirko Radosevic   4-6; 7-5; 10-5
  3Q    Andrew Blair d. Chandler Saunders   6-3; 5-7; 10-5
  R2    Alec Josepher d. Logan Walker   7-5; 4-6; 10-5
  R2    Aaron Kupin d. Samuel Chaffin   7-6; 4-0Ret (ill)
  R2    Trevor Foshey d. Nicholas Litsky   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Gianlucca Massa d. Justin Vergauwen   6-3; 6-2
  R2    David Metz d. Connor Masella   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Sebastian Acuna d. Devon Tyler Pate   5-0Ret (ill)
  R2    Stephen Goldman d. Shaun Berman   4-6; 6-4; 10-5
  R2    Dan Stefan d. Nile Clark   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Alexander Saltiel d. Zandrix Acob   7-6; 3-6; 10-1
  R2    Jake Gabay d. Nicholas Springer   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Trey Nickerson d. Gabriel Muniz   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Jonathan Heidenberg d. Gregory Shannon   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Terrell Whitehurst d. Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis   6-0; 7-5
  R2    Mirko Radosevic d. Justin Herrera   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Chandler Saunders d. Daniel Levitan   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Andrew Blair d. Jamey Bower   7-6; 2-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Logan Walker d. Carlos Moreno   7-6(9); 6-2
  R1    Aaron Kupin d. Jordan Nasser   2-6; 6-4; 10-8
  R1    Nicholas Litsky d. Nick Lofrumento   4-6; 6-4; 10-6
  R1    Justin Vergauwen d. R.J. Cunio   6-3; 6-4
  R1    David Metz d. John Peterson   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Devon Tyler Pate d. Oliver Otero   6-4; 4-6; 10-1
  R1    Shaun Berman d. Drew Engel   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Dan Stefan d. Jeffrey Mackenzie   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Alexander Saltiel d. Alex Rothman   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Nicholas Springer d. Arjun Watane   Wd (inj)
  R1    Gabriel Muniz d. Cole Fiegel   Wo (inj)
  R1    Gregory Shannon d. Ryan Khan   6-4; 3-6; 10-8
  R1    Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis d. Lucas Dages   Wo (inj)
  R1    Mirko Radosevic d. Sean Chi   6-3; 3-6; 10-6
  R1    Daniel Levitan d. Esteban Recht   6-3; 4-6; 10-8
  R1    Andrew Blair d. Joshua Dughi   6-3; 4-6; 10-6

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Emma Decoste d. Amanda Meyer   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  PL    Kariann Pierre-Louis d. Sasha Belaya   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Emma Decoste d. Sasha Belaya   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Amanda Meyer d. Kariann Pierre-Louis   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Emma Decoste d. Laura Fabrizi   1-6; 6-3; 6-3
  QF    Sasha Belaya d. Meible Chi   4-6; 7-6(3); 6-1
  QF    Kariann Pierre-Louis d. Sophia Edwards   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Amanda Meyer d. Rehaana Butt   6-3; 6-0
  16    Emma Decoste d. Emily Sidor   6-3; 6-4
  16    Laura Fabrizi d. Whitney Osuigwe   6-1; 6-1
  16    Meible Chi d. Yekaterina Martens   6-3; 6-2
  16    Sasha Belaya d. Kacey Moore   6-2; 6-1
  16    Sophia Edwards d. Taylor Kogan   6-1; 6-2
  16    Kariann Pierre-Louis d. Daniela Bellini   6-1; 6-2
  16    Amanda Meyer d. Alana Wolfberg   2-6; 6-0; 6-3
  16    Rehaana Butt d. Sofia Quevedo   6-4; 7-5
  32    Emma Decoste d. Maggie Fee   6-0; 6-0
  32    Emily Sidor d. Emily McConnell   6-0; 6-3
  32    Laura Fabrizi d. Mallory Kelly   6-0; 6-0
  32    Whitney Osuigwe d. Mia Melnizki   6-0; 6-0
  32    Meible Chi d. Samantha DiMaio   6-0; 7-5
  32    Yekaterina Martens d. Julia Gabay   3-6; 7-5; 6-4
  32    Sasha Belaya d. Slade Coetzee   6-3; 6-0
  32    Kacey Moore d. Gabrielle Goldin   3-6; 7-5; 6-4
  32    Taylor Kogan d. Kaitlin Ruether   6-0; 6-0
  32    Sophia Edwards d. Lauren Randle   6-0; 6-4
  32    Daniela Bellini d. Hailey McGahee   6-1; 6-4
  32    Kariann Pierre-Louis d. Ellie Wright   6-0; 6-1
  32    Alana Wolfberg d. Nastia Gulbransen   6-1; 6-3
  32    Amanda Meyer d. Viva Laas   6-0; 6-1
  32    Rehaana Butt d. Arianna Oropeza   6-2; 6-3
  64    Emma Decoste d. Kristina Zieglar   6-1; 6-1
  64    Maggie Fee d. Annabella Bowen   6-3; 6-1
  64    Emily Sidor d. Rishona Lewis   6-0; 6-0
  64    Emily McConnell d. Geetha Velusamy   7-5; 3-6; 6-2
  64    Laura Fabrizi d. Kaizah Singletary   6-0; 6-0
  64    Mallory Kelly d. Lauren Wich   7-5; 6-2
  64    Whitney Osuigwe d. Emma Scott   6-2; 6-4
  64    Mia Melnizki d. Annalise Klopfer   6-3; 1-6; 6-3
  64    Meible Chi d. Jessica Stefan   6-1; 6-0
  64    Samantha DiMaio d. Selin Yaylali   6-2; 4-6; 6-4
  64    Julia Gabay d. Savannah Williams   6-2; 6-1
  64    Yekaterina Martens d. Lauren Dunlap   6-2; 6-2
  64    Sasha Belaya d. Carrigan Blanchard   6-1; 6-1
  64    Slade Coetzee d. Katherine Jakeway   6-3; 6-0
  64    Kacey Moore d. Victoria Lynch   6-3; 5-7; 6-4
  64    Gabrielle Goldin d. Sophia Chavarria   6-2; 6-4
  64    Taylor Kogan d. Hannah Rosenfield   6-4; 6-0
  64    Kaitlin Ruether d. Emmy Dobbins   6-1; 6-0
  64    Lauren Randle d. Nicole Mierloi   6-1; 6-2
  64    Sophia Edwards d. Mira Gladstone   6-1; 6-4
  64    Hailey McGahee d. Hailey Waguespack   7-6(5); 4-6; 7-6(5)
  64    Daniela Bellini d. Paige Alshon   6-0; 6-1
  64    Ellie Wright d. Kianah Motosono   6-1; 6-4
  64    Kariann Pierre-Louis d. Peyton Haney   6-0; 6-0
  64    Nastia Gulbransen d. Maria McKay   6-2; 6-4
  64    Alana Wolfberg d. Drew Randle   6-2; 6-0
  64    Viva Laas d. Kendall Nash   6-2; 4-6; 6-0
  64    Amanda Meyer d. Aicha Diallo   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sofia Quevedo d. Morgan Nguyen   6-1; 6-1
  64    Arianna Oropeza d. Cameron Blanchard   6-0; 6-0
  64    Rehaana Butt d. Gayatri Ramesh   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Laura Fabrizi d. Whitney Osuigwe   5-7; 7-6(6); 6-2
  SF    Whitney Osuigwe d. Sophia Edwards   3-6; 6-4; 6-0
  SF    Laura Fabrizi d. Daniela Bellini   6-1; 7-5
  QF    Sophia Edwards d. Emma Scott   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Whitney Osuigwe d. Rehaana Butt   2-6; 6-3; 11-9
  QF    Laura Fabrizi d. Alana Wolfberg   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Daniela Bellini d. Meible Chi   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Emma Scott d. Kacey Moore   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Whitney Osuigwe d. Emily Sidor   6-2; 6-0
  QQ    Alana Wolfberg d. Sofia Quevedo   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Daniela Bellini d. Taylor Kogan   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Kacey Moore d. Kristina Zieglar   7-6; 6-2
  R3    Emma Scott d. Yekaterina Martens   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Whitney Osuigwe d. Ellie Wright   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Emily Sidor d. Kaitlin Ruether   5-7; 6-3; 12-10
  R3    Sofia Quevedo d. Mira Gladstone   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Alana Wolfberg d. Julia Gabay   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Daniela Bellini d. Maria McKay   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Taylor Kogan d. Maggie Fee   6-3; 6-2
  3Q    Kristina Zieglar d. Geetha Velusamy   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Emma Scott d. Viva Laas   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Ellie Wright d. Lauren Dunlap   6-1; 3-6; 10-7
  3Q    Kaitlin Ruether d. Katherine Jakeway   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Mira Gladstone d. Hannah Rosenfield   6-1; 3-6; 10-8
  3Q    Julia Gabay d. Kianah Motosono   7-5; 6-1
  3Q    Maria McKay d. Aicha Diallo   6-3; 7-5
  3Q    Maggie Fee d. Morgan Nguyen   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Kristina Zieglar d. Arianna Oropeza   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Viva Laas d. Kaizah Singletary   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Emma Scott d. Nastia Gulbransen   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Ellie Wright d. Jessica Stefan   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Lauren Dunlap d. Hailey McGahee   6-4; 6-7(2); 10-8
  R2    Katherine Jakeway d. Lauren Randle   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Kaitlin Ruether d. Sophia Chavarria   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Hannah Rosenfield d. Gabrielle Goldin   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Mira Gladstone d. Slade Coetzee   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Julia Gabay d. Paige Alshon   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Kianah Motosono d. Samantha DiMaio   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Maria McKay d. Mia Melnizki   6-3; 4-6; 10-8
  R2    Aicha Diallo d. Mallory Kelly   7-6(1); 6-2
  R2    Morgan Nguyen d. Emily McConnell   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Maggie Fee d. Cameron Blanchard   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Kristina Zieglar d. Annabella Bowen   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Geetha Velusamy d. Rishona Lewis   3-6; 7-5; 6-1
  R1    Kaizah Singletary d. Lauren Wich   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Emma Scott d. Annalise Klopfer   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Jessica Stefan d. Selin Yaylali   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Lauren Dunlap d. Savannah Williams   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Katherine Jakeway d. Carrigan Blanchard   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Sophia Chavarria d. Victoria Lynch  
  R1    Hannah Rosenfield d. Emmy Dobbins   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Mira Gladstone d. Nicole Mierloi   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Paige Alshon d. Hailey Waguespack   2-6; 6-4; 6-0
  R1    Kianah Motosono d. Peyton Haney   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Maria McKay d. Drew Randle   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Aicha Diallo d. Kendall Nash   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Cameron Blanchard d. Gayatri Ramesh   7-5; 6-2

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Mia Horvit d. Jaclyn Switkes   6-2; 6-7(5); 6-4
  PL    Star Makarome d. Rachel Rohrabacher   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Jaclyn Switkes d. Star Makarome   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Mia Horvit d. Rachel Rohrabacher   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Star Makarome d. Shene Disbergen   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Jaclyn Switkes d. Alexis Franco   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Rachel Rohrabacher d. Mackenzy Middlebrooks   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Mia Horvit d. Adriana Reami   6-4; 6-2
  16    Star Makarome d. Leyla Azaeva   4-6; 6-2; 6-4
  16    Shene Disbergen d. Lauren Hidalgo-Smith   6-4; 6-2
  16    Jaclyn Switkes d. Arianna Beltrame   6-0; 6-1
  16    Alexis Franco d. Taylor Russo   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  16    Mackenzy Middlebrooks d. Danielle Obolevitch   6-3; 6-2
  16    Rachel Rohrabacher d. Gabrielle Rodriguez   6-4; 2-6; 6-1
  16    Adriana Reami d. M'balia Bangoura   7-5; 1-6; 7-5
  16    Mia Horvit d. Maria Ross   6-3; 6-2
  32    Star Makarome d. Victoria Emma   6-1; 6-3
  32    Leyla Azaeva d. Zoe Kulkarni   6-0; 6-1
  32    Shene Disbergen d. Mckenzie Barco   6-3; 6-2
  32    Lauren Hidalgo-Smith d. Kaely Malik   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  32    Jaclyn Switkes d. Stephanie Taylor   6-1; 4-1Ret (ill)
  32    Arianna Beltrame d. Pierina Imparato   7-6(5)); 7-6(6))
  32    Alexis Franco d. Michelle Eisenberg   6-0; 6-1
  32    Taylor Russo d. Alexandra Lee   6-4; 6-1
  32    Mackenzy Middlebrooks d. Shelby Groeneveld   6-0; 6-2
  32    Danielle Obolevitch d. Heather Boehm   6-2; 6-0
  32    Gabrielle Rodriguez d. Stevie Kennedy   6-4; 6-3
  32    Rachel Rohrabacher d. Dasha Dubinsky   6-3; 5-2Ret (inj)
  32    Adriana Reami d. Melissa Plambeck   6-4; 7-6(5)
  32    M'balia Bangoura d. Kaeli Smashey   6-3; 6-1
  32    Maria Ross d. Alexis Zobeideh   6-2; 6-3
  32    Mia Horvit d. Sophia Adams   6-2; 6-1
  64    Star Makarome d. Julieta Dalmau   6-0; 6-1
  64    Victoria Emma d. Lindy Lyons   6-1; 6-0
  64    Leyla Azaeva d. Fallon Burger   6-1; 6-2
  64    Zoe Kulkarni d. Cheyenne Lilienthal   6-4; 6-4
  64    Mckenzie Barco d. Danielle Peele   6-3; 6-1
  64    Shene Disbergen d. Stella Fedele   6-2; 6-2
  64    Lauren Hidalgo-Smith d. Patricia Cohn   6-2; 6-3
  64    Kaely Malik d. Paige Nicholson   7-5; 6-2
  64    Jaclyn Switkes d. Mya Fuentes   6-2; 6-0
  64    Stephanie Taylor d. Sarah Jones   6-4; -6-7(2); 6-3
  64    Pierina Imparato d. Courtney Hebard   6-1; 6-1
  64    Arianna Beltrame d. Ansofi Wreder   7-6(6); 3-6; 6-2
  64    Alexis Franco d. Eliza Green   6-1; 6-1
  64    Michelle Eisenberg d. Morgan Jones   7-5; 6-1
  64    Taylor Russo d. Kylie Moulin   6-4; 7-5
  64    Alexandra Lee d. Ashby Bland   7-6(6); 5-7; 6-2
  64    Shelby Groeneveld d. Aisiri Jandyala   6-4; 2-6; 6-0
  64    Mackenzy Middlebrooks d. Sarah Swiderski   6-2; 6-2
  64    Heather Boehm d. Lauren Corcoran   6-0; 6-3
  64    Danielle Obolevitch d. Rebecca Morse   6-4; 1-6; 6-3
  64    Stevie Kennedy d. Tiffany Davis   6-4; 6-3
  64    Gabrielle Rodriguez d. Nicole Katzarkov   6-0; 6-0
  64    Dasha Dubinsky d. Alyssa Pujals   7-6(2); 6-2
  64    Rachel Rohrabacher d. Stephanie Levine   6-0; 3-6; 6-0
  64    Melissa Plambeck d. Katherine Wiley   6-1; 7-5
  64    Adriana Reami d. Shannon Wagner   6-1; 6-0
  64    Kaeli Smashey d. Carlye Goldman   7-6(4); 7-6(2)
  64    M'balia Bangoura d. Kaela Bynoe   6-2; 6-2
  64    Maria Ross d. Estefania Navarro   6-1; 6-1
  64    Alexis Zobeideh d. Thandiwe Kangwa   6-4; 7-6(7))
  64    Sophia Adams d. Lauren Fitz-Randolph   6-2; 6-1
  64    Mia Horvit d. Madison Appel   6-0; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Victoria Emma d. Taylor Russo   7-5; 7-5
  SF    Taylor Russo d. Leyla Azaeva   6-7(7); 7-5; 11-9
  SF    Victoria Emma d. M'balia Bangoura   6-3; 3-6; 10-6
  QF    Taylor Russo d. Mackenzy Middlebrooks   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Leyla Azaeva d. Adriana Reami   3-6; 6-2; 10-5
  QF    M'balia Bangoura d. Shene Disbergen   5-7; 6-3; 10-8
  QF    Victoria Emma d. Alexis Franco   6-4; 7-5
  QQ    Taylor Russo d. Melissa Plambeck   4-6; 6-3; 10-4
  QQ    Leyla Azaeva d. Lauren Hidalgo-Smith   6-4; 6-2
  QQ    M'balia Bangoura d. Maria Ross   6-4; 6-4
  QQ    Victoria Emma d. Mckenzie Barco   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Taylor Russo d. Julieta Dalmau   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Melissa Plambeck d. Arianna Beltrame   Wd (inj)
  R3    Lauren Hidalgo-Smith d. Mya Fuentes   7-5; 6-4
  R3    Leyla Azaeva d. Kylie Moulin   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Maria Ross d. Rebecca Morse   6-4; 7-6(4)
  R3    M'balia Bangoura d. Pierina Imparato   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Mckenzie Barco d. Gabrielle Rodriguez   6-2; 0-1Ret (inj)
  R3    Victoria Emma d. Danielle Obolevitch   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Julieta Dalmau d. Cheyenne Lilienthal   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Melissa Plambeck d. Kaeli Smashey   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Mya Fuentes d. Courtney Hebard   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    Kylie Moulin d. Morgan Jones   6-0; 6-1
  3Q    Rebecca Morse d. Sarah Swiderski   6-3; 0-6; 10-6
  3Q    Pierina Imparato d. Alyssa Pujals   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Mckenzie Barco d. Kaely Malik   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Victoria Emma d. Thandiwe Kangwa   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Julieta Dalmau d. Sophia Adams   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Cheyenne Lilienthal d. Alexis Zobeideh   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Kaeli Smashey d. Danielle Peele   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Melissa Plambeck d. Paige Nicholson   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Mya Fuentes d. Dasha Dubinsky   Wd (inj)
  R2    Courtney Hebard d. Stevie Kennedy   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Morgan Jones d. Heather Boehm   2-2Ret (inj)
  R2    Kylie Moulin d. Shelby Groeneveld   Wd (inj)
  R2    Sarah Swiderski d. Alexandra Lee   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Rebecca Morse d. Michelle Eisenberg   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Pierina Imparato d. Tiffany Davis   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Alyssa Pujals d. Stephanie Taylor   Wd (inj)
  R2    Kaely Malik d. Shannon Wagner   6-1; 7-6(4)
  R2    Mckenzie Barco d. Kaela Bynoe   7-6(5); 7-5
  R2    Thandiwe Kangwa d. Zoe Kulkarni   6-4; 1-6; 10-5
  R2    Victoria Emma d. Madison Appel   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Julieta Dalmau d. Lindy Lyons   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Cheyenne Lilienthal d. Fallon Burger   4-6; 6-3; 6-4
  R1    Danielle Peele d. Stella Fedele   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Paige Nicholson d. Patricia Cohn   4-6; 6-1; 6-4
  R1    Mya Fuentes d. Sarah Jones   6-4; 7-6(5)
  R1    Courtney Hebard d. Ansofi Wreder   6-7(3); 7-6(4); 6-2
  R1    Morgan Jones d. Eliza Green   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Kylie Moulin d. Ashby Bland   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Sarah Swiderski d. Aisiri Jandyala   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Rebecca Morse d. Lauren Corcoran   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Tiffany Davis d. Nicole Katzarkov   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alyssa Pujals d. Stephanie Levine   6-0; 1-6; 6-1
  R1    Shannon Wagner d. Katherine Wiley   Wo (inj)
  R1    Kaela Bynoe d. Carlye Goldman   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Thandiwe Kangwa d. Estefania Navarro   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Madison Appel d. Lauren Fitz-Randolph   6-3; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Bennett Dunn d. Savannah Durkin   6-2; 7-5
  PL    Gabriella Castaneda d. Sarah Baron   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Savannah Durkin d. Sarah Baron   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Bennett Dunn d. Gabriella Castaneda   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Sarah Baron d. Blair Martin   4-6; 6-2; 6-1
  QF    Savannah Durkin d. Olivia Thaler   7-6(5); 6-3
  QF    Gabriella Castaneda d. Ashley Bongart   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Bennett Dunn d. Kristin Wiley   6-2; 6-3
  16    Blair Martin d. Anna Bright   7-6(5); 6-3
  16    Sarah Baron d. Angel Deng   6-0; 6-7(4); 6-2
  16    Olivia Thaler d. Erica Oosterhout   6-3; 6-4
  16    Savannah Durkin d. Amanda Keller   6-3; 6-0
  16    Ashley Bongart d. Christiana Brigante   7-6(3); 6-4
  16    Gabriella Castaneda d. Kimberly Herrock   6-3; 7-5
  16    Bennett Dunn d. Madison Harrison   5-7; 7-6(8); 6-3
  16    Kristin Wiley d. Priyanka Shah   6-3; 6-3
  32    Anna Bright d. Samantha Ericka Gonzalo   6-2; 6-3
  32    Blair Martin d. Emma Petersen   6-3; 6-2
  32    Sarah Baron d. Sara Swift   7-5; 6-7(1); 11-9
  32    Angel Deng d. Julianna Curtis   6-3; 6-4
  32    Olivia Thaler d. Janae Wilson   6-3; 6-4
  32    Erica Oosterhout d. Natalia Janowicz   Def (ns)
  32    Savannah Durkin d. Erin Rodriguez   6-2; 6-4
  32    Amanda Keller d. Sarah Vargas   6-3; 7-5
  32    Christiana Brigante d. Victoria Bensimon   6-4; 4-6; 10-1
  32    Ashley Bongart d. Claudia MacKenzie   6-4; 6-3
  32    Kimberly Herrock d. Christi Woodson   6-4; 4-6; 7-6(10-7))
  32    Gabriella Castaneda d. Ja'cara Gillis   6-2; 6-4
  32    Madison Harrison d. Allegra Hanlon   7-6(1); 6-3
  32    Bennett Dunn d. Kellyn Abbanat   6-3; 6-2
  32    Priyanka Shah d. Rachel Gastaldo   6-3; 6-3
  32    Kristin Wiley d. Jacqueline Lazaro   6-2; 6-2
  64    Anna Bright d. Kinga Gartner   7-5; 0-6; 6-4
  64    Samantha Ericka Gonzalo d. Karina Rovira   6-4; 6-4
  64    Blair Martin d. Taylor Lederman   6-4; 1-6; 6-3
  64    Emma Petersen d. Lauren Stuckey   6-0; 6-1
  64    Sarah Baron d. Lindsey Mendelson   6-0; 6-1
  64    Sara Swift d. Vanina Iordanova   7-5; 6-2
  64    Angel Deng d. Miranda Talbert   6-0; -6(4); 6-4
  64    Julianna Curtis d. Korina Neveux   6-0; 6-4
  64    Olivia Thaler d. Erica Susi   6-1; 6-2
  64    Janae Wilson d. Karly Hammond   6-3; 6-3
  64    Natalia Janowicz d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov   Def (pps)
  64    Erica Oosterhout d. Daniela Lopez   6-0; 6-1
  64    Savannah Durkin d. Taylor Shukow   6-0; 6-3
  64    Erin Rodriguez d. Erin Benefiel   6-0; 6-1
  64    Amanda Keller d. Alexandra Sexton   6-4; 6-4
  64    Sarah Vargas d. Meghan Zimmer   3-6; 6-4; 6-2
  64    Victoria Bensimon d. Melissa Machado   6-0; 7-5
  64    Christiana Brigante d. Jacquelyn Fitz-Randolph   6-3; 6-3
  64    Claudia MacKenzie d. Ines de Bracamonte   4-6; 7-6(3); 6-2
  64    Ashley Bongart d. Chloe Gullickson   -6(4); 6-3; 6-4
  64    Kimberly Herrock d. Cary Milanes   6-2; 6-2
  64    Christi Woodson d. Sonja Radosevic   7-5; 6-4
  64    Ja'cara Gillis d. Raksha Bode   6-4; 6-1
  64    Gabriella Castaneda d. Lauren Proctor   6-1; 6-0
  64    Madison Harrison d. Alexa Ricci   3-6; 6-0; 6-4
  64    Allegra Hanlon d. Adi Milstein   1-0Ret (inj)
  64    Kellyn Abbanat d. Caroline Lozo   7-5; 6-4
  64    Bennett Dunn d. Shanna Dos Santos   6-2; 6-1
  64    Rachel Gastaldo d. Amiena Houston   6-1; 6-4
  64    Priyanka Shah d. Daniela Nasser   6-1; 6-3
  64    Jacqueline Lazaro d. Emily Groeneveld   6-2; 3-6; 6-4
  64    Kristin Wiley d. Grace Korta   6-0; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Olivia Thaler d. Kristin Wiley   5-7; 6-3; 6-2
  SF    Kristin Wiley d. Ashley Bongart   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Olivia Thaler d. Blair Martin   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Ashley Bongart d. Erica Oosterhout   6-3; 3-6; 10-2
  QF    Kristin Wiley d. Christi Woodson   7-6(3); 6-4
  QF    Blair Martin d. Chloe Gullickson   6-2; 0-6; 11-9
  QF    Olivia Thaler d. Sara Swift   4-6; 6-4; 10-4
  QQ    Erica Oosterhout d. Kinga Gartner   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Christi Woodson d. Anna Bright   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Chloe Gullickson d. Madison Harrison   7-6; 4-6; 11-9
  QQ    Sara Swift d. Daniela Nasser   6-4; 6-4
  R3    Kinga Gartner d. Amanda Keller   7-6(6); 6-7(3); 10-6
  R3    Erica Oosterhout d. Vanina Iordanova   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Christi Woodson d. Angel Deng   6-4; 2-6; 14-12
  R3    Anna Bright d. Alexandra Sexton   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Chloe Gullickson d. Priyanka Shah   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Madison Harrison d. Janae Wilson   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Sara Swift d. Kimberly Herrock   6-4; 6-4
  R3    Daniela Nasser d. Christiana Brigante   7-6(2); 6-4
  3Q    Kinga Gartner d. Rachel Gastaldo   6-1; 6-3
  3Q    Vanina Iordanova d. Allegra Hanlon   4-6; 7-6(8); 10-8
  3Q    Christi Woodson d. Ja'cara Gillis   6-3; 6-2
  3Q    Alexandra Sexton d. Taylor Shukow   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    Chloe Gullickson d. Melissa Machado   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Janae Wilson d. Sonja Radosevic   Wo (emerg)
  3Q    Sara Swift d. Alexa Ricci   Wo (inj)
  3Q    Daniela Nasser d. Grace Korta   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Kinga Gartner d. Jacqueline Lazaro   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Rachel Gastaldo d. Lauren Stuckey   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Vanina Iordanova d. Kellyn Abbanat   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Allegra Hanlon d. Korina Neveux   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Ja'cara Gillis d. Erica Susi   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Christi Woodson d. Daniela Lopez   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Taylor Shukow d. Claudia MacKenzie   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Alexandra Sexton d. Victoria Bensimon   Wd (inj)
  R2    Melissa Machado d. Sarah Vargas   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Chloe Gullickson d. Erin Rodriguez   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Sonja Radosevic d. Natalia Janowicz   Wd (inj)
  R2    Janae Wilson d. Raksha Bode   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Alexa Ricci d. Julianna Curtis   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Sara Swift d. Caroline Lozo   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Daniela Nasser d. Emma Petersen   7-6(10); 6-2
  R2    Grace Korta d. Samantha Ericka Gonzalo   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Kinga Gartner d. Karina Rovira   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Lauren Stuckey d. Taylor Lederman   Wd (emerg)
  R1    Vanina Iordanova d. Lindsey Mendelson   6-4; 7-6(5)
  R1    Korina Neveux d. Miranda Talbert   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Erica Susi d. Karly Hammond   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Daniela Lopez d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov   Def (ns)
  R1    Taylor Shukow d. Erin Benefiel   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Alexandra Sexton d. Meghan Zimmer   5-7; 6-4; 11-9
  R1    Melissa Machado d. Jacquelyn Fitz-Randolph   3-6; 7-6(4); 12-10
  R1    Chloe Gullickson d. Ines de Bracamonte   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Sonja Radosevic d. Cary Milanes   Wo (inj)
  R1    Raksha Bode d. Lauren Proctor   Wo (inj)
  R1    Alexa Ricci d. Adi Milstein   Wo (inj)
  R1    Caroline Lozo d. Shanna Dos Santos   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Daniela Nasser d. Amiena Houston   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Grace Korta d. Emily Groeneveld   Wd (inj)

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on June 18, 2013 at 1:31 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative