New Hampshire L6
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Grant Pertile d. Gabe Katz   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Gabe Katz d. Gary Rasin   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Grant Pertile d. Andrew Imrie   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Gabe Katz d. Alexander Kley   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Gary Rasin d. Jaylen Wang   6-3Ret (emerg)
  QF    Grant Pertile d. Noah Criss   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Andrew Imrie d. Ian Kim   6-0; 6-0
  16    Gabe Katz d. Jack Ablon   6-2; 6-3
  16    Alexander Kley d. Patrick Bodrog   6-4; 6-3
  16    Gary Rasin d. Jack Vasu   6-3; 7-5
  16    Jaylen Wang d. Henry Feldman   5-7; 6-4; 10-4
  16    Grant Pertile d. Connor Aulson   6-3; 6-0
  16    Noah Criss d. Christopher Li   6-3; 6-2
  16    Ian Kim d. Anders Ode   6-2; 6-3
  16    Andrew Imrie d. Gavin Shilling   6-0; 6-1
  32    Gabe Katz d. Chad Doorley   Wd (emerg)
  32    Patrick Bodrog d. Maxwell Curtin   6-3; 6-4
  32    Henry Feldman d. Nick Yang   6-4; 6-4
  32    Grant Pertile d. Alexander Fizz   6-4; 6-2
  32    Christopher Li d. Owen Greenwood   6-2; 6-0
  32    Gavin Shilling d. Samuel Grondin   6-2; 6-0

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Camden Mazzoni d. Charlie Sharton   2-6; 6-1; 10-3
  SF    Camden Mazzoni d. Zachary Johnson   7-6(6)); 6-2
  SF    Charlie Sharton d. Harris Foulkes   3-6; 6-1; 10-4
  QF    Zachary Johnson d. Mark Bucknam   6-0; 6-4
  QF    Camden Mazzoni d. Magnus Johnson   6-3; 4-6; 10-3
  QF    Charlie Sharton d. Marco Cepeda   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Harris Foulkes d. Christopher Noyes   6-2; 6-2
  16    Zachary Johnson d. Benjamin Biswas   2-6; 7-6(5); 10-5
  16    Mark Bucknam d. Jonathan Hallal   2-6; 7-5; 10-8
  16    Camden Mazzoni d. Brock Higley   6-0; 6-1
  16    Magnus Johnson d. Aaron Diamond   6-0; 6-1
  16    Charlie Sharton d. Zachary Zbehlik   6-0; 6-0
  16    Marco Cepeda d. Nicholas Hallal   6-0; 6-0
  16    Harris Foulkes d. Justin Toler   6-2; 6-1

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Gilbert Roddy d. Bartholomew Panarese   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Gilbert Roddy d. Weston Brach   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Bartholomew Panarese d. Bradley Noyes   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Gilbert Roddy d. Matthew Jacobs   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Weston Brach d. Alexander Ellwanger   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Bradley Noyes d. James Chisholm   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Bartholomew Panarese d. Zach Lovett   6-1; 6-1
  16    Gilbert Roddy d. Patrick Wyeth   6-4; 6-4
  16    Matthew Jacobs d. Christopher Giles   6-2; 6-1
  16    Weston Brach d. Justin Brogan   6-2; 6-4
  16    Alexander Ellwanger d. Howard Yang   6-0; 6-0
  16    James Chisholm d. William Samuels   6-2; 6-3
  16    Bradley Noyes d. Joseph Haig   4-6; 6-3; 10-4
  16    Zach Lovett d. Martin Pelletier   6-2; 6-0
  16    Bartholomew Panarese d. Chris McDonough   6-0; 7-6(4)
  32    Patrick Wyeth d. Michael Melampy   6-4; 6-2

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Julia Pezzuco d. Semi Oloko   6-4; 2-6; 15-13
  SF    Semi Oloko d. Sofia Khudyakov   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Julia Pezzuco d. Page Freeman   7-6(6)); 6-1
  QF    Semi Oloko d. Courtney Day   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Sofia Khudyakov d. Mia Wallace   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Page Freeman d. Julia Chappell   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Julia Pezzuco d. Divya Iyengar   6-0; 6-1

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Alexis Almy d. Cecelia Lesnick   6-3; 6-7(5); 13-11
  SF    Alexis Almy d. Julia Newman   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Cecelia Lesnick d. Veronica Op   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Julia Newman d. Izzy Essi   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Veronica Op d. Laura Zbehlik   6-2; 6-2

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Maggie Psyhogeos d. Diandrea Galloway   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Diandrea Galloway d. Erika Nannery   6-2; 4-6; 10-6
  SF    Maggie Psyhogeos d. Ada Wiggins   5-7; 6-4; 10-8
  QF    Diandrea Galloway d. Michelle Fuca   Wd (inj)
  QF    Ada Wiggins d. Caroline Finnegan   7-5; 6-1

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on June 17, 2013 at 7:01 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative