USTA MV BG18-12 St. Louis Outdoor Future
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Landon Hover d. Justin Good   6-4; 1-6; 12-10
  PL    Dominic Roman d. Matthan Tharakan   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Landon Hover d. Matthan Tharakan   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Justin Good d. Dominic Roman   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Matthan Tharakan d. Hudson Dick   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Landon Hover d. Matthew Zengel   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Dominic Roman d. Jeremy Ouyang   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Justin Good d. James Faris   6-0; 6-1
  16    Matthan Tharakan d. Joshua Miller   Wo (inj)
  16    Hudson Dick d. Jacob Louiselle   6-3; 6-1
  16    Landon Hover d. Case Fagan   6-0; 6-0
  16    Matthew Zengel d. John Wenzel   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  16    Dominic Roman d. Alex Han   6-2; 6-3
  16    Jeremy Ouyang d. Nicholas Moody   6-2; 6-2
  16    James Faris d. Cem Spicer   6-4; 6-3
  16    Justin Good d. Ashvath Gondesi   6-0; 6-0
  32    Matthan Tharakan d. Grant Bowman   6-2; 6-1
  32    Joshua Miller d. Hunter Hess   6-2; 6-3
  32    Hudson Dick d. Milind Mutala   6-1; 6-1
  32    Jacob Louiselle d. Danny Lombardi   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  32    Landon Hover d. Garret Lewis   6-1; 6-1
  32    Case Fagan d. Richard King   7-5; 6-1
  32    John Wenzel d. JuanPablo Acosta   6-1; 6-3
  32    Matthew Zengel d. Gary Gaertner   6-0; 6-2
  32    Alex Han d. William Mohr   6-0; 6-2
  32    Dominic Roman d. Jai Vallurupalli   6-3; 6-4
  32    Nicholas Moody d. Ethan Hinni   6-0; 6-1
  32    Jeremy Ouyang d. Sri Jaladi   6-0; 6-0
  32    Cem Spicer d. Cade Cunnane   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  32    James Faris d. Daniel Allen   Wd (ill)
  32    Ashvath Gondesi d. Zach Grueber   Wd (emerg)

Consolation:
  F    Hudson Dick d. Jeremy Ouyang   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Hudson Dick d. Grant Bowman   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Jeremy Ouyang d. James Faris   7-6; 6-3
  QF    Grant Bowman d. Matthew Zengel   7-5; 6-7; 1-0(5)
  QF    Hudson Dick d. Alex Han   6-1; 6-2
  QF    James Faris d. John Wenzel   6-0; 7-6(4))
  QF    Jeremy Ouyang d. Cade Cunnane   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Grant Bowman d. Cem Spicer   6-3; 6-0
  QQ    Alex Han d. Nicholas Moody   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    John Wenzel d. Sri Jaladi   6-4; 7-5
  QQ    Cade Cunnane d. Joshua Miller   6-2Ret (inj)
  R2    Grant Bowman d. Ashvath Gondesi   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Cem Spicer d. Danny Lombardi   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Nicholas Moody d. Garret Lewis   2-6; 6-1; 1-0(6)
  R2    Alex Han d. JuanPablo Acosta   6-4; 7-6(6)
  R2    John Wenzel d. Jai Vallurupalli   7-5; 7-6(2)
  R2    Sri Jaladi d. Case Fagan   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Cade Cunnane d. Jacob Louiselle   6-2; 3-0Ret (inj)
  R2    Joshua Miller d. Zach Grueber   Wo (inj)
  R1    Grant Bowman d. Hunter Hess   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Danny Lombardi d. Milind Mutala   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Garret Lewis d. Richard King   6-2; 6-1
  R1    JuanPablo Acosta d. Gary Gaertner   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Jai Vallurupalli d. William Mohr   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Sri Jaladi d. Ethan Hinni   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Cade Cunnane d. Daniel Allen  

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Rami Hemaidan d. Kamran Farid   6-4; 6-1
  PL    Ritik Sundaram d. Zachary Trimpe   5-7; 6-2; 10-8
  SF    Rami Hemaidan d. Zachary Trimpe   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Kamran Farid d. Ritik Sundaram   6-1; 7-6(5)
  QF    Zachary Trimpe d. Neel Vallurupalli   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Rami Hemaidan d. Jason Nayar   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Ritik Sundaram d. Shaddy Khalafallah   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Kamran Farid d. Matthew Dubuque   6-3; 6-3
  16    Zachary Trimpe d. Alexander Gray   6-0; 6-1
  16    Neel Vallurupalli d. Tyler Acosta   6-2; 6-1
  16    Jason Nayar d. Owen Dixon   7-5; 6-1
  16    Rami Hemaidan d. Collin Klumb   6-0; 6-0
  16    Shaddy Khalafallah d. Ryan Moody   6-4; 6-1
  16    Ritik Sundaram d. Kenji Yanaba   6-2; 7-6
  16    Matthew Dubuque d. Takai Gillam   6-2; 6-2
  16    Kamran Farid d. Dillon Youngberg   0-6; 6-2; 10-7
  32    Zachary Trimpe d. Blaise Fagan   6-2; 6-1
  32    Alexander Gray d. Daniel Siemers   6-2; 6-0
  32    Neel Vallurupalli d. Dominic Macaluso   6-2; 6-1
  32    Tyler Acosta d. Kavin Anand   6-4; 6-2
  32    Jason Nayar d. Patrick Milburn   6-0; 6-1
  32    Owen Dixon d. Cole Schneider   6-2; 6-1
  32    Rami Hemaidan d. William Louiselle   6-2; 6-0
  32    Collin Klumb d. Aaron Umen   6-1; 6-1
  32    Shaddy Khalafallah d. Isaac Summers   6-1; 6-1
  32    Ryan Moody d. Max Skaer   6-1; 6-4
  32    Ritik Sundaram d. Ty Sherman   6-2; 6-3
  32    Kenji Yanaba d. Evan Acosta   6-0; 6-1
  32    Takai Gillam d. David Montgomery   6-4; 4-6; 10-4
  32    Matthew Dubuque d. Bradley Mittleman   6-4; 6-2
  32    Dillon Youngberg d. Luke Bouchard   6-0; 6-1
  32    Kamran Farid d. Edward Quan   6-1; 6-0
  64    Blaise Fagan d. Meyer Siegfried   6-2; 6-0
  64    Daniel Siemers d. Christian Cowulich   6-2; 6-3
  64    Alexander Gray d. Hadley Cornish   7-5; 3-6; 10-8
  64    Dominic Macaluso d. Shiv Puri   6-1; 6-1
  64    Kavin Anand d. Noah Hoppenjans   6-2; 6-1
  64    Patrick Milburn d. Elliott Stauffer   6-1; 6-0
  64    Cole Schneider d. Ashwath Elangovan   7-5; 6-0
  64    William Louiselle d. Dev Sinha   6-1; 6-2
  64    Aaron Umen d. Solomon Thompson   6-0; 6-3
  64    Isaac Summers d. Jacob Holladay   6-2; 6-1
  64    Max Skaer d. Cole Nelson   6-2; 6-2
  64    Ritik Sundaram d. Brian King   6-1; 6-1
  64    Evan Acosta d. Max Prochaska   3-6; 6-4; 10-5
  64    David Montgomery d. Colton Hess   6-4; 6-4
  64    Bradley Mittleman d. Robert Baisch   6-4; 6-3
  64    Luke Bouchard d. Nazeer Robinson   6-2; 6-2
  64    Edward Quan d. Justin Sehlin   6-2; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Kenji Yanaba d. Matthew Dubuque   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Matthew Dubuque d. Hadley Cornish   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Kenji Yanaba d. Dillon Youngberg   6-3; 7-6(5)
  QF    Hadley Cornish d. Shaddy Khalafallah   0-6; 6-4; 10-7
  QF    Matthew Dubuque d. Alexander Gray   7-5; 7-5
  QF    Dillon Youngberg d. Neel Vallurupalli   3-6; 7-6; 10-5
  QF    Kenji Yanaba d. Jason Nayar   7-5; 6-2
  QQ    Hadley Cornish d. Owen Dixon   6-4; 7-5
  QQ    Alexander Gray d. Ashwath Elangovan   6-7; 6-1; 10-2
  QQ    Dillon Youngberg d. Patrick Milburn   7-5; 6-2
  QQ    Kenji Yanaba d. Blaise Fagan   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Hadley Cornish d. Collin Klumb   7-6; 4-6; 10-7
  R3    Owen Dixon d. David Montgomery   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Ashwath Elangovan d. Tyler Acosta   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Alexander Gray d. Max Skaer   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Dillon Youngberg d. Aaron Umen   7-5; 6-3
  R3    Patrick Milburn d. Takai Gillam   Wo (inj)
  R3    Kenji Yanaba d. Robert Baisch   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Blaise Fagan d. Ryan Moody   7-6; 6-3
  3Q    Hadley Cornish d. Edward Quan   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    David Montgomery d. Bradley Mittleman   3-6; 6-1; 10-5
  3Q    Ashwath Elangovan d. Evan Acosta   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Max Skaer d. Isaac Summers   1-6; 6-3; 10-5
  3Q    Aaron Umen d. William Louiselle   7-6; 6-7; 10-7
  3Q    Patrick Milburn d. Cole Schneider   2-6; 6-3; 10-7
  3Q    Robert Baisch d. Colton Hess   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Blaise Fagan d. Daniel Siemers   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Edward Quan d. Meyer Siegfried   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Hadley Cornish d. Luke Bouchard   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Bradley Mittleman d. Shiv Puri   Wo (inj)
  R2    David Montgomery d. Noah Hoppenjans   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Evan Acosta d. Elliott Stauffer   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Ashwath Elangovan d. Ty Sherman   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Max Skaer d. Dev Sinha   7-6; 6-2
  R2    Isaac Summers d. Solomon Thompson   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Aaron Umen d. Jacob Holladay   6-0; 6-0
  R2    William Louiselle d. Cole Nelson   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Cole Schneider d. Brian King   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Patrick Milburn d. Max Prochaska   2-6; 6-4; 10-3
  R2    Colton Hess d. Kavin Anand   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Robert Baisch d. Dominic Macaluso   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Daniel Siemers d. Nazeer Robinson   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Blaise Fagan d. Justin Sehlin   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Hadley Cornish d. Christian Cowulich   6-3; 7-6

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Carson Haskins d. Alexander Kartsonis   4-6; 7-5; 10-4
  PL    Trevor Allen d. Rex Serituk   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Alexander Kartsonis d. Rex Serituk   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Carson Haskins d. Trevor Allen   6-1; 7-6(2)
  QF    Alexander Kartsonis d. Alex Woodward   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Rex Serituk d. Zale Shah   7-6; 6-4
  QF    Trevor Allen d. Jacob Winton   6-0; 7-5
  QF    Carson Haskins d. Clint Jung   6-1; 6-0
  16    Alexander Kartsonis d. Jonathan Lowe   6-1; 6-4
  16    Alex Woodward d. Collin Mayer   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(9)
  16    Rex Serituk d. Andrew Montgomery   6-4; 6-4
  16    Zale Shah d. Eddie Griesedieck   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  16    Jacob Winton d. Kylel Gillam   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(1)
  16    Trevor Allen d. Nathan Han   6-3; 6-0
  16    Clint Jung d. James Lowe   6-4; 6-2
  16    Carson Haskins d. Tyler Raclin   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  32    Jonathan Lowe d. Carl Stradal   6-3; 6-2
  32    Alexander Kartsonis d. Matt Schuetz   6-0; 6-3
  32    Collin Mayer d. Justin Nogalski   6-2; 6-3
  32    Alex Woodward d. Sam Jones   6-0; 6-0
  32    Andrew Montgomery d. Braden Davis   6-1; 6-0
  32    Rex Serituk d. Thompson Tong   6-0; 6-2
  32    Zale Shah d. Samuel Kramer   6-1; 6-0
  32    Eddie Griesedieck d. Connor Garrett   6-1; 6-1
  32    Kylel Gillam d. Benjamin Cobin   6-2; 6-1
  32    Jacob Winton d. Frank Paris   6-2; 6-0
  32    Nathan Han d. David Clausen   6-4; 7-6(5)
  32    Trevor Allen d. Rohit Bhagat   6-1; 6-2
  32    Clint Jung d. P J Panesar   6-1; 6-3
  32    James Lowe d. Kiland Sampa   6-1; 6-0
  32    Carson Haskins d. Chase Stumne   6-3; 6-2
  32    Tyler Raclin d. Hunter Sanders   7-5; 6-0
  64    Jonathan Lowe d. Henry Voysey   6-0; 6-0
  64    Carl Stradal d. Cormac Chester   6-4; 6-2
  64    Alexander Kartsonis d. Spencer Weller   6-1; 6-0
  64    Matt Schuetz d. Michael Nacy   7-5; 6-0
  64    Collin Mayer d. Jeffrey Larrabee   6-2; 6-1
  64    Justin Nogalski d. Parker Muller   6-4; 6-1
  64    Alex Woodward d. Jacob Cho   6-1; 6-1
  64    Sam Jones d. Murphy Leinbach   6-1; 6-0
  64    Andrew Montgomery d. Samuel Beren   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(4)
  64    Braden Davis d. Rohit Srivastava   6-0; 6-1
  64    Thompson Tong d. Reagan Walsh   6-3; 6-3
  64    Rex Serituk d. Alex Jasper   6-1; 6-1
  64    Zale Shah d. Vaughn Mueller   6-1; 6-3
  64    Samuel Kramer d. Noah Grossman   6-0; 6-1
  64    Eddie Griesedieck d. Izaak Thompson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Connor Garrett d. Carson Ware   6-1; 6-1
  64    Kylel Gillam d. Bennett Hughes   6-3; 6-2
  64    Benjamin Cobin d. Charlie Humes   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  64    Frank Paris d. Drew Wommack   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jacob Winton d. Jared Klutke   7-6(5); 6-0
  64    Nathan Han d. Vinny Bartholomew   7-5; 6-0
  64    David Clausen d. Zachary Ray   6-3; 6-3
  64    Rohit Bhagat d. Neal Shekar   6-0; 6-1
  64    Trevor Allen d. James Ethridge   6-1; 6-0
  64    P J Panesar d. Nick Hurt   6-4; 6-2
  64    Clint Jung d. Henry Goeke   6-4; 6-3
  64    Kiland Sampa d. Tyler Garland   6-4; 6-4
  64    James Lowe d. Billy Goins   6-2; 6-0
  64    Chase Stumne d. Domenico DiMare   6-0; 6-2
  64    Carson Haskins d. Erik Weiler   6-2; 6-4
  64    Hunter Sanders d. Adam Bixby   6-2; 6-0
  64    Tyler Raclin d. Jacob Hamilton   7-5; 6-2
  128    Parker Muller d. Jackson Hubble   5-7; 6-1; 10-2
  128    Sam Jones d. Joshua Bortnick   6-4; 6-4
  128    Reagan Walsh d. Clayton Campbell   6-3; 6-1
  128    Vaughn Mueller d. Harrison Kotre   6-2; 6-3
  128    Zachary Ray d. Mehal Amin   6-0; 6-2
  128    Billy Goins d. Cole Yelich   6-0; 6-3
  128    Jacob Hamilton d. Rommy Khalafallah   7-6; 6-3

Consolation:
  F    Tyler Raclin d. Jonathan Lowe   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Tyler Raclin d. Nathan Han   6-1; 2-6; 1-0(7)
  SF    Jonathan Lowe d. Clint Jung   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Nathan Han d. Alex Woodward   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Tyler Raclin d. Zale Shah   7-6(2); 7-5
  QF    Jonathan Lowe d. Jacob Winton   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Clint Jung d. Eddie Griesedieck   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Nathan Han d. Henry Goeke   7-6; 6-1
  QQ    Tyler Raclin d. James Lowe   6-1; 6-4
  QQ    Jonathan Lowe d. Collin Mayer   7-6; 6-2
  QQ    Eddie Griesedieck d. Andrew Montgomery   Wo (inj)
  R4    Nathan Han d. Erik Weiler   6-2; 6-1
  R4    Henry Goeke d. Kylel Gillam   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  R4    Tyler Raclin d. Justin Nogalski   7-6(4)); 6-3
  R4    James Lowe d. Carl Stradal   7-5; 4-6; 1-0(4)
  R4    Collin Mayer d. Chase Stumne   6-2; 6-2
  R4    Jonathan Lowe d. Samuel Beren   7-6(1)); 6-4
  R4    Eddie Griesedieck d. Rohit Bhagat   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  R4    Andrew Montgomery d. Frank Paris   6-2; 7-5
  4Q    Erik Weiler d. Connor Garrett   7-6(5)); -4(7)
  4Q    Henry Goeke d. Thompson Tong   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(4)
  4Q    Justin Nogalski d. Sam Jones   6-4; 7-6(4))
  4Q    Carl Stradal d. Matt Schuetz   6-1; 6-3
  4Q    Chase Stumne d. Hunter Sanders   6-1; 6-0
  4Q    Samuel Beren d. Reagan Walsh   6-0; 6-3
  4Q    Rohit Bhagat d. David Clausen   6-3; 6-3
  4Q    Frank Paris d. Benjamin Cobin   6-2; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R3    Connor Garrett d. Jacob Hamilton   7-5; 6-4
  R3    Erik Weiler d. Samuel Kramer   6-0; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  R3    Thompson Tong d. Tyler Garland   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(5)
  R3    Henry Goeke d. Braden Davis   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Sam Jones d. James Ethridge   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Justin Nogalski d. Clayton Campbell   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Matt Schuetz d. Jared Klutke   -6(3); 6-3; 1-0(5)
  R3    Carl Stradal d. Charlie Humes   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Hunter Sanders d. Carson Ware   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Chase Stumne d. Vaughn Mueller   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Reagan Walsh d. Kiland Sampa   7-5; 7-5
  R3    Samuel Beren d. P J Panesar   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Rohit Bhagat d. Jacob Cho   6-0; 6-1
  R3    David Clausen d. Jeffrey Larrabee   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R3    Frank Paris d. Spencer Weller   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Benjamin Cobin d. Cormac Chester   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(4)
  3Q    Jacob Hamilton d. Adam Bixby   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Erik Weiler d. Domenico DiMare   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Tyler Garland d. Billy Goins   6-2; 7-6(1))
  3Q    Henry Goeke d. Joshua Bortnick   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    James Ethridge d. Neal Shekar   7-6(6); 3-6; 1-0
  3Q    Clayton Campbell d. Vinny Bartholomew   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Jared Klutke d. Drew Wommack   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Charlie Humes d. Bennett Hughes   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    Carson Ware d. Izaak Thompson   6-3; 7-5
  3Q    Vaughn Mueller d. Noah Grossman   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Reagan Walsh d. Alex Jasper   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Samuel Beren d. Rohit Srivastava   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Jacob Cho d. Murphy Leinbach   6-3; 6-0
  3Q    Jeffrey Larrabee d. Parker Muller   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Spencer Weller d. Michael Nacy   6-4; 6-4
  3Q    Cormac Chester d. Henry Voysey   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Tyler Garland d. Jackson Hubble   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Joshua Bortnick d. Nick Hurt   7-6(1); 6-2
  R2    Clayton Campbell d. Zachary Ray   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Jared Klutke d. Harrison Kotre   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Reagan Walsh d. Mehal Amin   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Jeffrey Larrabee d. Cole Yelich   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Henry Voysey d. Rommy Khalafallah   6-0; 6-3

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Austin Crist d. John Nogalski   1-6; 6-2; 1-0(3)
  PL    Jack Desse d. Robert Nicolli   Wo (inj)
  SF    John Nogalski d. Jack Desse   3-6; 6-4; 10-5
  SF    Austin Crist d. Robert Nicolli   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Jack Desse d. Max Katcher   6-2; 6-1
  QF    John Nogalski d. Austin Diehl   7-6(4)); 6-3
  QF    Austin Crist d. Jonathan Meyer   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Robert Nicolli d. Brandon Harris   7-6(6)); 2-1Ret (ill)
  16    Jack Desse d. Rohit Chouhan   7-6(2)); 7-6(11))
  16    Max Katcher d. Andy Graf   6-2; 6-1
  16    John Nogalski d. Pranav Puri   6-1; 6-1
  16    Austin Diehl d. James Majors   6-0; 6-2
  16    Austin Crist d. Michael Koch   6-1; 6-3
  16    Jonathan Meyer d. Ryan Thornton   6-2; 6-3
  16    Robert Nicolli d. Derek Bell   7-5; 6-1
  16    Brandon Harris d. Taylor Ficke   6-3; 6-2
  32    Rohit Chouhan d. Adam Casanova   6-4; 6-2
  32    Jack Desse d. Joey Bartholomew   6-3; 6-4
  32    Max Katcher d. Brendan Skinner   6-1; 6-0
  32    Andy Graf d. Logan Ware   6-2; 6-2
  32    John Nogalski d. Trent Schneider   7-6(5); 6-3
  32    Pranav Puri d. Jackson Guilford   Wo (inj)
  32    James Majors d. Noah Bortnick   6-1; 6-2
  32    Austin Diehl d. Samuel Stickels   6-0; 6-0
  32    Michael Koch d. Matthew Varner   6-1; 6-2
  32    Austin Crist d. Luke Frogge   6-2; 6-0
  32    Jonathan Meyer d. Tatsumi Yanaba   5-7; 6-2; 1-0(4)
  32    Ryan Thornton d. Matthew Wong   1-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
  32    Robert Nicolli d. Thomas Irick   6-2; 6-1
  32    Derek Bell d. Daniel Schneller   6-4; 6-3
  32    Taylor Ficke d. James Geary   6-2; 7-5
  32    Brandon Harris d. Jack Bridge   6-1; 6-4
  64    Rohit Chouhan d. Harry Bozoian   6-0; 6-1
  64    Joey Bartholomew d. Nicolas Riveros Horst   6-3; 6-1
  64    Jack Desse d. Sohil Bhagat   Wd (emerg)
  64    Brendan Skinner d. Daniel Ohlhausen   6-3; 6-0
  64    Andy Graf d. Brandon Williams   6-1; 6-0
  64    Logan Ware d. Austin Bachar   6-0; 6-3
  64    Trent Schneider d. Aaron Skaer   6-2; 6-0
  64    Pranav Puri d. Spencer Smith   6-1; 6-4
  64    Noah Bortnick d. Kevin Henschel   6-0; 6-2
  64    Austin Diehl d. Kenneth Goins   6-1; 6-1
  64    Samuel Stickels d. Jonathan Koons   6-2; 6-3
  64    Matthew Varner d. William Stouffer   6-3; 6-2
  64    Luke Frogge d. Brett Helbig   6-2; 6-2
  64    Tatsumi Yanaba d. Michael Huang   6-0; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  64    Jonathan Meyer d. Geoffrey Raclin   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  64    Ryan Thornton d. Austin Reed   6-4; 6-2
  64    Thomas Irick d. Michael Lesko   7-5; 6-4
  64    Robert Nicolli d. Russ Gehring   6-4; 6-3
  64    Daniel Schneller d. Karl Wenzel   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(5)
  64    James Geary d. Joseph LaMartina   6-0; 6-0
  64    Taylor Ficke d. Cole Lewis   6-2; 6-0
  64    Jack Bridge d. Nathan Horvit   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Austin Diehl d. Tatsumi Yanaba   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Tatsumi Yanaba d. James Majors   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Austin Diehl d. Derek Bell   6-4; 6-3
  QF    James Majors d. Jonathan Meyer   Wo (inj)
  QF    Tatsumi Yanaba d. Brandon Harris   Wo (inj)
  QF    Derek Bell d. Max Katcher   Wo (inj)
  QF    Austin Diehl d. Adam Casanova   Wo (inj)
  QQ    James Majors d. Pranav Puri   6-1; 6-4
  QQ    Tatsumi Yanaba d. Luke Frogge   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    Derek Bell d. Samuel Stickels   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Adam Casanova d. Karl Wenzel   6-4; 6-0
  R3    James Majors d. James Geary   6-3; 7-5
  R3    Pranav Puri d. Thomas Irick   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Tatsumi Yanaba d. Andy Graf  
  R3    Luke Frogge d. Rohit Chouhan   7-5; 1-6; 1-0(7)
  R3    Samuel Stickels d. Taylor Ficke   Wo (inj)
  R3    Derek Bell d. Austin Reed   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Karl Wenzel d. Ryan Thornton   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Adam Casanova d. Michael Koch   7-5; 6-0
  3Q    James Geary d. Harry Bozoian   7-6; 6-1
  3Q    Thomas Irick d. Daniel Schneller   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Tatsumi Yanaba d. Matthew Wong   7-5; 6-3
  3Q    Luke Frogge d. Jonathan Koons   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Samuel Stickels d. Brett Helbig   6-4; 6-3
  3Q    Austin Reed d. Michael Huang   7-5; 6-1
  3Q    Karl Wenzel d. Russ Gehring   6-1; 7-5
  3Q    Adam Casanova d. Joey Bartholomew   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Harry Bozoian d. Jack Bridge   Wd (inj)
  R2    James Geary d. Nicolas Riveros Horst   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Daniel Schneller d. Daniel Ohlhausen   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Thomas Irick d. Austin Bachar   Wo (inj)
  R2    Matthew Wong d. Aaron Skaer   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Tatsumi Yanaba d. Spencer Smith   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Luke Frogge d. Kevin Henschel   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Jonathan Koons d. Matthew Varner   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Samuel Stickels d. William Stouffer   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Brett Helbig d. Noah Bortnick   7-6; 6-0
  R2    Michael Huang d. Jackson Guilford   Wd (inj)
  R2    Austin Reed d. Trent Schneider   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  R2    Russ Gehring d. Logan Ware   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Karl Wenzel d. Brendan Skinner   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Joey Bartholomew d. Cole Lewis   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Adam Casanova d. Nathan Horvit   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Nicolas Riveros Horst d. Sohil Bhagat  
  R1    Austin Bachar d. Brandon Williams   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Spencer Smith d. Jackson Guilford   Wo (inj)
  R1    Jonathan Koons d. Kenneth Goins   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(1)
  R1    Michael Huang d. Geoffrey Raclin   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(9)
  R1    Russ Gehring d. Michael Lesko   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Cole Lewis d. Joseph LaMartina   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Emily Johnston d. Gabriella Thornton   6-2; 6-2
  PL    Gabby Lee d. Corinne Farid   7-6(6)); 6-3
  SF    Gabriella Thornton d. Gabby Lee   7-6(5)); 6-1
  SF    Emily Johnston d. Corinne Farid   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Gabby Lee d. Elizabeth Trupp   6-2; 3-6; 10-2
  QF    Gabriella Thornton d. Tristen Caskey   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Corinne Farid d. Elizabeth Choate   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Emily Johnston d. Alexandra Blackwell   6-1; 6-1
  16    Elizabeth Trupp d. Kelly Maeda   7-5; 6-2
  16    Gabby Lee d. Ana Klenke   6-0; 6-0
  16    Gabriella Thornton d. Kelsey Mize   0-6; 6-0; 1-0
  16    Tristen Caskey d. Stuti Sinha   6-2; 6-0
  16    Elizabeth Choate d. Hannah Tadros   6-1; 2-6; 10-8
  16    Corinne Farid d. Ellie Bichelmeyer   6-1; 6-1
  16    Alexandra Blackwell d. Zoe Hahn   6-2; 6-1
  16    Emily Johnston d. Daniela Rosenberger   6-2; 6-1
  32    Gabby Lee d. Payton Riedl   6-1; 6-3
  32    Tristen Caskey d. Chloe Trimpe   6-1; 6-0
  32    Hannah Tadros d. Gabriella St Jean   Def (ns)
  32    Ellie Bichelmeyer d. Alyssa Mikesell   6-2; 7-6
  32    Alexandra Blackwell d. Kate Stengel   6-1; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Elizabeth Trupp d. Kelsey Mize   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Elizabeth Trupp d. Payton Riedl   7-6; 6-3
  SF    Kelsey Mize d. Kelly Maeda   6-1; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  QF    Payton Riedl d. Tristen Caskey   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Elizabeth Trupp d. Hannah Tadros   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Kelsey Mize d. Alexandra Blackwell   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Kelly Maeda d. Elizabeth Choate   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Payton Riedl d. Daniela Rosenberger   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Hannah Tadros d. Ellie Bichelmeyer   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Kelsey Mize d. Gabriella St Jean   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Kelly Maeda d. Kate Stengel   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Payton Riedl d. Zoe Hahn   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Hannah Tadros d. Chloe Trimpe   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Gabriella St Jean d. Stuti Sinha   6-7; 7-6; 10-6
  R2    Kelsey Mize d. Alyssa Mikesell   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Kate Stengel d. Ana Klenke   6-3; 6-0

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Dilara Spicer d. Sarah Lounsbury   6-2; 6-0
  PL    Karen Yan d. Janie King   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Sarah Lounsbury d. Janie King   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Dilara Spicer d. Karen Yan   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Janie King d. Juliet Alpert   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Sarah Lounsbury d. Chloe McIsaac   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Dilara Spicer d. Grace Klutke   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Karen Yan d. Ellie Lewis   6-0; 6-1
  16    Juliet Alpert d. Faith Wright   Wo (inj)
  16    Janie King d. Emily Kroutil   6-1; 6-1
  16    Sarah Lounsbury d. Janel Dean   6-0; 6-0
  16    Chloe McIsaac d. Asha Hamaker   6-3; 6-0
  16    Dilara Spicer d. Catherine Henne   6-1; 6-1
  16    Grace Klutke d. Isabella Hoppenjans   6-0; 6-2
  16    Ellie Lewis d. Caroline Rooney   6-4; 4-6; 10-5
  16    Karen Yan d. Bianca Gavaller   6-4; 6-0
  32    Faith Wright d. Elizabeth Dillingham   6-2; 6-0
  32    Juliet Alpert d. Emma Lipe   6-2; 6-2
  32    Emily Kroutil d. Lauren Hofmann   6-0; 6-0
  32    Janie King d. Rachel Forrest   6-0; 6-0
  32    Sarah Lounsbury d. Kelen Caskey   6-0; 6-0
  32    Janel Dean d. Sarah Mirkhaef   6-4; 6-2
  32    Asha Hamaker d. Nidhi Bhaskar   6-0; 5-7; 10-5
  32    Chloe McIsaac d. Alexandria Rosenberger   6-2; 3-6; 7-9Ret (inj)
  32    Dilara Spicer d. Maria Brandt   6-1; 6-1
  32    Catherine Henne d. Alexys Carroll   4-6; 6-0; 10-5
  32    Isabella Hoppenjans d. Anna Vialle   6-3; 6-2
  32    Grace Klutke d. Meg Rohr   6-0; 6-0
  32    Ellie Lewis d. Mary Sullivan   6-4; 6-2
  32    Caroline Rooney d. Ellie Kayser   6-2; 6-2
  32    Bianca Gavaller d. Isabel Fenoglio   6-0; 6-0
  32    Karen Yan d. Emma Powers   6-0; 6-0
  64    Elizabeth Dillingham d. Ava Tonnies   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kelen Caskey d. Grace Dillingham   6-3; 7-6
  64    Dilara Spicer d. Sydney Singer   6-0; 6-0
  64    Emma Powers d. Madison Daminato   6-2; 6-3

Consolation:
  F    Grace Klutke d. Bianca Gavaller   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Grace Klutke d. Ellie Lewis   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Bianca Gavaller d. Catherine Henne   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(2)
  QF    Grace Klutke d. Asha Hamaker   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Ellie Lewis d. Maria Brandt   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Bianca Gavaller d. Juliet Alpert   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Catherine Henne d. Chloe McIsaac   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Asha Hamaker d. Mary Sullivan   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Maria Brandt d. Emily Kroutil   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    Bianca Gavaller d. Caroline Rooney   3-6; 6-2; 10-2
  QQ    Catherine Henne d. Lauren Hofmann   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Asha Hamaker d. Emma Powers   6-2; 5-7; 10-8
  R3    Mary Sullivan d. Janel Dean   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Emily Kroutil d. Grace Dillingham   1-6; 6-2; 10-5
  R3    Maria Brandt d. Faith Wright   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Bianca Gavaller d. Nidhi Bhaskar   6-4; 6-4
  R3    Caroline Rooney d. Kelen Caskey   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Lauren Hofmann d. Isabella Hoppenjans   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Catherine Henne d. Madison Daminato   6-3; 2-6; 10-4
  3Q    Emma Powers d. Isabel Fenoglio   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Mary Sullivan d. Ellie Kayser   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    Grace Dillingham d. Anna Vialle   6-4; 6-0
  3Q    Maria Brandt d. Alexys Carroll   6-4; 6-0
  3Q    Nidhi Bhaskar d. Sydney Singer   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Kelen Caskey d. Sarah Mirkhaef   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Lauren Hofmann d. Rachel Forrest   6-0; 6-1
  3Q    Madison Daminato d. Emma Lipe   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Emma Powers d. Ava Tonnies   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Grace Dillingham d. Meg Rohr   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Sydney Singer d. Alexandria Rosenberger   Wo (ill)
  R2    Madison Daminato d. Elizabeth Dillingham   6-0; 6-1

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Logan Morrissey d. Nicole Han   6-0; 6-1
  PL    Ashley Debauge d. Chloe Goyette   Wo (inj)
  SF    Logan Morrissey d. Chloe Goyette   6-4Ret (inj)
  SF    Nicole Han d. Ashley Debauge   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(10)
  QF    Logan Morrissey d. Katarina Rosenberger   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Chloe Goyette d. Natalie Lubbers   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Nicole Han d. Morgan Bergen   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Ashley Debauge d. Callaghan Adams   6-1; 6-3
  16    Katarina Rosenberger d. Sydnie Whiteside   6-1; 6-4
  16    Logan Morrissey d. Mallory Brookover   3-6; 7-5; 10-5
  16    Chloe Goyette d. Camryn Parnell   6-2; 7-5
  16    Natalie Lubbers d. Lauren O'Brien   2-6; 6-2; 10-4
  16    Morgan Bergen d. Lisa Erhart   6-1; 6-1
  16    Nicole Han d. Ellison Rooney   6-4; 6-1
  16    Callaghan Adams d. Gabriella Papachrisanthou   6-1; 6-2
  16    Ashley Debauge d. Rebecca Davis   4-6; 6-4; 10-4
  32    Katarina Rosenberger d. Jaci Smith   Wd (emerg)
  32    Sydnie Whiteside d. Emma Ethridge   6-2; 6-2
  32    Mallory Brookover d. Chloe Clement   6-0; 6-2
  32    Logan Morrissey d. Yuri Takenaka   6-1; 6-2
  32    Camryn Parnell d. Cesiley King   6-4; 6-0
  32    Chloe Goyette d. Rebecca Falkner   7-5; 6-0
  32    Lauren O'Brien d. Emily Lombardi   6-4; 6-4
  32    Natalie Lubbers d. Delta Verslues   6-0; 6-0
  32    Morgan Bergen d. Elena Wilner   Wd (emerg)
  32    Lisa Erhart d. Kathleen Shaughnessy   6-0; 6-1
  32    Ellison Rooney d. Bailey Busse   6-2; 6-0
  32    Nicole Han d. Meghan Zengel   6-3; 5-7; 10-5
  32    Gabriella Papachrisanthou d. Alexandria Hofmann   3-6; 6-1; 10-3
  32    Callaghan Adams d. Meghan King   6-3; 6-3
  32    Rebecca Davis d. Alexandra Kozlowski   6-4; 6-3
  32    Ashley Debauge d. Sydney Attebery   6-1; 6-0
  64    Chloe Clement d. Maya Biesterfeld   6-0; 6-2
  64    Logan Morrissey d. Madeline Lombardi   6-0; 6-0
  64    Cesiley King d. Hannah Nelson   6-1; 6-0
  64    Rebecca Falkner d. Emily Bartz-Mills   6-1; 6-1
  64    Natalie Lubbers d. Carla Guillen   6-3; 6-0
  64    Ellison Rooney d. Kelly Raithel   6-3; 6-0
  64    Nicole Han d. Jaya Mantovani   6-4; 7-6
  64    Meghan King d. Janet Auclair   6-2; 6-4
  64    Sydney Attebery d. Macy Shutts   6-4; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Katarina Rosenberger d. Mallory Brookover   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Mallory Brookover d. Morgan Bergen   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  SF    Katarina Rosenberger d. Janet Auclair   6-7; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  QF    Morgan Bergen d. Alexandra Kozlowski   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Mallory Brookover d. Callaghan Adams   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Katarina Rosenberger d. Emily Lombardi   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Janet Auclair d. Natalie Lubbers   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    Alexandra Kozlowski d. Camryn Parnell   6-1; 1-6; 10-8
  QQ    Mallory Brookover d. Carla Guillen   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Emily Lombardi d. Gabriella Papachrisanthou   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Janet Auclair d. Lisa Erhart   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Alexandra Kozlowski d. Lauren O'Brien   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Camryn Parnell d. Meghan King   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Mallory Brookover d. Meghan Zengel   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Carla Guillen d. Sydnie Whiteside   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Emily Lombardi d. Rebecca Davis   2-6; 7-5; 15-13
  R3    Gabriella Papachrisanthou d. Jaya Mantovani   2-6; 6-4; 10-8
  R3    Janet Auclair d. Ellison Rooney   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Lisa Erhart d. Macy Shutts   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Alexandra Kozlowski d. Sydney Attebery   Wd (emerg)
  3Q    Meghan King d. Madeline Lombardi   6-3; 6-2
  3Q    Meghan Zengel d. Bailey Busse   6-3; 6-0
  3Q    Carla Guillen d. Kathleen Shaughnessy   6-0; 6-1
  3Q    Emily Lombardi d. Delta Verslues   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Jaya Mantovani d. Rebecca Falkner   6-4; 6-3
  3Q    Janet Auclair d. Yuri Takenaka   6-1; 6-4
  3Q    Macy Shutts d. Emma Ethridge   1-6; 6-3; 11-9
  R2    Meghan King d. Maya Biesterfeld   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Madeline Lombardi d. Alexandria Hofmann   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Meghan Zengel d. Hannah Nelson   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Bailey Busse d. Emily Bartz-Mills   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Carla Guillen d. Elena Wilner   Wd (emerg)
  R2    Rebecca Falkner d. Kelly Raithel   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Jaya Mantovani d. Cesiley King   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Janet Auclair d. Chloe Clement   6-3; 1-6; 10-8
  R2    Macy Shutts d. Jaci Smith   Wd (emerg)

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Lindsey Whitehead d. Trisha Sundaram   7-5; 6-4
  PL    Maya Hamaker d. Sydney Harlow   Wo (inj)
  SF    Lindsey Whitehead d. Sydney Harlow   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(7)
  SF    Trisha Sundaram d. Maya Hamaker   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Lindsey Whitehead d. Courtney Lubbers   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Sydney Harlow d. Michaela Henne   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Maya Hamaker d. Janelle Wilson   2-6; 6-4; 10-8
  QF    Trisha Sundaram d. Morgan Steffes   6-4; 6-2
  16    Courtney Lubbers d. Aidan Epstein   6-2; 6-3
  16    Lindsey Whitehead d. Camden Newton   6-4; 6-2
  16    Sydney Harlow d. Alexis Czapinski   6-2; 6-1
  16    Michaela Henne d. Adele Royle   6-2; 6-2
  16    Janelle Wilson d. Angeline Veronikis   7-5; 6-0
  16    Maya Hamaker d. Lauren Jin   6-4; 6-1
  16    Trisha Sundaram d. Haleigh Chobanian   6-1; 6-4
  16    Morgan Steffes d. Mckinney Harwood   6-2; 6-4
  32    Courtney Lubbers d. Molly Gillcrist   6-0; 6-0
  32    Aidan Epstein d. Abby Carpenter   6-2; 7-5
  32    Lindsey Whitehead d. Olivia Conway   6-1; 6-0
  32    Camden Newton d. Annie Hays   6-3; 6-4
  32    Alexis Czapinski d. Grace Schaffer   6-1; 6-4
  32    Sydney Harlow d. Jennifer Lowe   6-0; 6-0
  32    Michaela Henne d. Risa Takenaka   6-7; 7-5; 10-4
  32    Adele Royle d. Brittany Green   6-2; 2-6; 10-6
  32    Janelle Wilson d. Ellie Helton   6-3; 6-2
  32    Angeline Veronikis d. Vilune Sestokaite   6-1; 6-3
  32    Lauren Jin d. Mary Hill   Wo (inj)
  32    Maya Hamaker d. Lakshmi Gondesi   6-0; 6-2
  32    Trisha Sundaram d. Arianna Demos   6-0; 6-0
  32    Haleigh Chobanian d. Hannah Hills   6-2; 6-3
  32    Morgan Steffes d. Caroline Greenberg   6-0; 6-0
  32    Mckinney Harwood d. Rebecca McIsaac   6-1; 6-3
  64    Molly Gillcrist d. Mallory Abert   6-4; 7-5
  64    Abby Carpenter d. Gretchen Ohlhausen   7-6; 6-1
  64    Aidan Epstein d. Shrarre Smith   6-1; 6-3
  64    Olivia Conway d. Sophi Farid   6-2; 6-0
  64    Annie Hays d. Taylor Johnston   6-3; 6-4
  64    Grace Schaffer d. Wendy Phillips   6-1; 6-1
  64    Jennifer Lowe d. Allison Baker   7-5; 3-6; 10-1
  64    Michaela Henne d. Megan LaRose   6-2; 6-0
  64    Adele Royle d. Lauren Allison   6-1; 6-3
  64    Brittany Green d. Cassidy Paul   6-4; 6-3
  64    Ellie Helton d. Jane Hutchinson   6-2; 6-4
  64    Janelle Wilson d. Maddy Kayser   6-3; 6-1
  64    Angeline Veronikis d. Abby Bergsten   6-3; 6-0
  64    Lauren Jin d. Sydney Shields   6-2; 6-0
  64    Lakshmi Gondesi d. Kate Dolan   1-6; 6-3; 10-8
  64    Trisha Sundaram d. Madeleine Tadros   6-2; 6-3
  64    Arianna Demos d. Abbey Belote   7-5; 7-5
  64    Hannah Hills d. Madison Rinder   6-0; 6-1
  64    Morgan Steffes d. Victoria Lindsay   6-1; 6-0
  64    Rebecca McIsaac d. Easton Parker   Wd (inj)

Consolation:
  F    Risa Takenaka d. Alexis Czapinski   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Alexis Czapinski d. Camden Newton   3-0Ret (inj)
  SF    Risa Takenaka d. Michaela Henne   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Alexis Czapinski d. Janelle Wilson   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Camden Newton d. Morgan Steffes   Wo (inj)
  QF    Risa Takenaka d. Courtney Lubbers   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Michaela Henne d. Madeleine Tadros   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    Alexis Czapinski d. Caroline Greenberg   6-2; 6-0
  QQ    Camden Newton d. Aidan Epstein   6-1; 7-5
  QQ    Risa Takenaka d. Grace Schaffer   7-6(2)); 6-0
  QQ    Madeleine Tadros d. Angeline Veronikis   7-5; 6-3
  R3    Caroline Greenberg d. Adele Royle   6-3; 5-7; 10-5
  R3    Alexis Czapinski d. Taylor Johnston   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Camden Newton d. Allison Baker   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Aidan Epstein d. Vilune Sestokaite   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Risa Takenaka d. Mckinney Harwood   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Grace Schaffer d. Haleigh Chobanian   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Madeleine Tadros d. Lauren Jin   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Angeline Veronikis d. Victoria Lindsay   6-3; 6-0
  3Q    Caroline Greenberg d. Rebecca McIsaac   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    Taylor Johnston d. Hannah Hills   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    Allison Baker d. Lakshmi Gondesi   6-4; 6-2
  3Q    Vilune Sestokaite d. Ellie Helton   6-1; 6-3
  3Q    Risa Takenaka d. Brittany Green   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Grace Schaffer d. Jennifer Lowe   6-4; 6-4
  3Q    Madeleine Tadros d. Olivia Conway   6-4; 6-4
  3Q    Victoria Lindsay d. Molly Gillcrist   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Rebecca McIsaac d. Mallory Abert   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Caroline Greenberg d. Gretchen Ohlhausen   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Hannah Hills d. Sophi Farid   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Taylor Johnston d. Arianna Demos   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Lakshmi Gondesi d. Wendy Phillips   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Allison Baker d. Mary Hill   Wo (inj)
  R2    Vilune Sestokaite d. Megan LaRose   1-6; 7-5; 10-8
  R2    Ellie Helton d. Cassidy Paul   4-6; 6-2; 10-6
  R2    Brittany Green d. Maddy Kayser   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Risa Takenaka d. Abby Bergsten   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Jennifer Lowe d. Sydney Shields   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Grace Schaffer d. Kate Dolan   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Madeleine Tadros d. Annie Hays   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Olivia Conway d. Madison Rinder   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Victoria Lindsay d. Abby Carpenter   6-3; 1-6; 10-8
  R2    Molly Gillcrist d. Easton Parker   Wo (admin)
  R1    Gretchen Ohlhausen d. Shrarre Smith   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Cassidy Paul d. Lauren Allison   Wo (inj)
  R1    Maddy Kayser d. Jane Hutchinson   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Madeleine Tadros d. Abbey Belote   6-1; 6-2

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on July 2, 2013 at 8:08 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative