Southern BG12 Closed Chmps.
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Drew Baird d. Phillip Jordan   7-6; 6-0
  SF    Drew Baird d. Casey Markulike   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Phillip Jordan d. Joshua Raab   7-6; 6-4
  QF    Drew Baird d. Georgi Mavrodiev   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Casey Markulike d. Harrison Tseng   7-6; 6-1
  QF    Joshua Raab d. Jerry Wang   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Phillip Jordan d. Jose Galvez   6-3; 7-5
  16    Drew Baird d. Maxwell Giddens   7-6; 7-6
  16    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Welsh Hotard   6-1; 6-3
  16    Casey Markulike d. Muhammad Bedwan   6-2; 6-1
  16    Harrison Tseng d. Andrew Branicki   6-2; 6-1
  16    Jerry Wang d. Donovan Lilov   7-6; 6-3
  16    Joshua Raab d. Brandon McKinney   6-2; 6-1
  16    Jose Galvez d. Zachary Smith   6-3; 6-0
  16    Phillip Jordan d. Wesley Barnett   6-0; 6-1
  32    Maxwell Giddens d. Andres Martin   6-2; 6-1
  32    Drew Baird d. Suhas Krishnan   6-1; 6-2
  32    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Valentin Stelea   6-1; 6-3
  32    Welsh Hotard d. Eric Huey   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  32    Casey Markulike d. Daniel Dunac   6-4; 6-0
  32    Muhammad Bedwan d. Jackson Davis   6-3; 6-0
  32    Andrew Branicki d. Benjamin Koch   6-4; 6-2
  32    Harrison Tseng d. Coy Simon   6-3; 6-0
  32    Donovan Lilov d. Foster Rogers   6-3; 6-0
  32    Jerry Wang d. George Green   6-0; 6-4
  32    Joshua Raab d. Daniel Trudell   6-4; 6-2
  32    Brandon McKinney d. Luke Prendergast   6-0; 6-0
  32    Zachary Smith d. James Torbert   6-1; 6-1
  32    Jose Galvez d. Banks Evans   6-0; 6-1
  32    Wesley Barnett d. Huntley Allen   6-2; 6-3
  32    Phillip Jordan d. Justin Waldman   6-1; 6-2
  64    Maxwell Giddens d. Zacharia Jordan   6-2; 6-2
  64    Andres Martin d. Griffith Waren   6-1; 6-0
  64    Drew Baird d. Conner Johnson   6-1; 6-1
  64    Suhas Krishnan d. Parrish Simmons   6-4; 6-2
  64    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Grayson Moore   6-0; 6-0
  64    Valentin Stelea d. Anuraag Govindarajan   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  64    Eric Huey d. Jordan McClure   6-2; 6-7; 1-0
  64    Welsh Hotard d. Eduard Staib   6-0; 6-1
  64    Casey Markulike d. Jackson Armistead   6-0; 6-1
  64    Daniel Dunac d. Will Cubitt   6-4; 6-3
  64    Muhammad Bedwan d. Michael Lambert   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jackson Davis d. Hugh Graham   6-3; 0-6; 1-0
  64    Andrew Branicki d. Hank Leathers   6-1; 6-2
  64    Benjamin Koch d. Baylor Sai   6-4; 6-1
  64    Coy Simon d. Kaanu Patel   6-3; 6-1
  64    Harrison Tseng d. Mark Dillon   6-0; 6-2
  64    Foster Rogers d. William Fackler   6-0; 6-0
  64    Donovan Lilov d. John Lies   6-2; 7-5
  64    George Green d. Jason Smith   6-4; 7-5
  64    Jerry Wang d. Samuel Barrow   6-1; 6-0
  64    Daniel Trudell d. Zachary Theodossiou   6-2; 6-2
  64    Joshua Raab d. Peter Glenn   6-2; 6-0
  64    Luke Prendergast d. Campbell Wildrick   6-4; 6-3
  64    Brandon McKinney d. Brandon Chou   6-0; 6-1
  64    James Torbert d. Ethan Rollins   6-1; 6-0
  64    Zachary Smith d. Ashe Ray   6-3; 6-0
  64    Banks Evans d. John Knight   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jose Galvez d. Valewis Simpson   6-3; 6-2
  64    Huntley Allen d. Grant Conatser   6-1; 6-1
  64    Wesley Barnett d. James Delgado   6-2; 6-0
  64    Justin Waldman d. Revanth Bobba   6-2; 6-1
  64    Phillip Jordan d. Jackson Risey   6-0; 6-1
  128    Maxwell Giddens d. Hatton Abernathy   6-0; 6-0
  128    Zacharia Jordan d. Ryan Heider   6-0; 6-0
  128    Andres Martin d. Harrison Williams   6-1; 6-2
  128    Griffith Waren d. Davis Weston   6-4; 6-0
  128    Drew Baird d. Albert Zhu   6-0; 6-1
  128    Conner Johnson d. Gordie Verrett   6-2; 6-3
  128    Suhas Krishnan d. Westley Gaines   6-2; 7-5
  128    Parrish Simmons d. Matt Barnett   6-2; 6-3
  128    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Raleigh Martin   6-2; 6-0
  128    Grayson Moore d. Niklas vonHellens   6-2; 6-4
  128    Anuraag Govindarajan d. William Funston   6-1; 6-1
  128    Valentin Stelea d. Steven Weeks   6-1; 6-2
  128    Jordan McClure d. Tonmye Nirundorn   6-0; 6-4
  128    Eric Huey d. Henry Pinyan   6-1; 6-0
  128    Welsh Hotard d. Weston Touliatos   6-1; 6-0
  128    Eduard Staib d. Stephen Azar   6-1; 6-1
  128    Casey Markulike d. Henry Nolan   6-0; 6-3
  128    Jackson Armistead d. Marcus Berninger   7-6; 6-1
  128    Daniel Dunac d. Dakotah Bobo   7-5; 6-2
  128    Will Cubitt d. Jacob Mitchell   6-4; 6-4
  128    Muhammad Bedwan d. Kaelan Van Cleeff   6-4; 6-0
  128    Michael Lambert d. Hayes Waycaster   6-3; 6-1
  128    Hugh Graham d. Otto Sywolski   6-2; 6-2
  128    Jackson Davis d. Zachary Tapper   6-1; 6-3
  128    Andrew Branicki d. Mac Morehead   6-0; 6-0
  128    Hank Leathers d. John French   6-3; 7-5
  128    Benjamin Koch d. Noah Dohle   6-1; 6-4
  128    Baylor Sai d. Campbell Harmon   6-1; 6-4
  128    Coy Simon d. Matthew Kandel   7-5; 6-2
  128    Kaanu Patel d. Matthew Halpin   6-3; 6-1
  128    Harrison Tseng d. Lucas Sakamaki   6-0; 6-0
  128    Mark Dillon d. Thomas Karle   6-1; 6-1
  128    William Fackler d. John Wolf   6-3; 6-1
  128    Foster Rogers d. Tommy Fester   6-2; 6-1
  128    John Lies d. Alva Caine   6-1; 6-3
  128    Donovan Lilov d. Keshav Chopra   2-6; 6-3; 1-0
  128    Jason Smith d. Alejandro Moreno Latorre   6-4; 7-5
  128    George Green d. Rohan Sachdev   6-2; 6-1
  128    Samuel Barrow d. Luke Albertson   6-4; 6-3
  128    Jerry Wang d. Masaki Posey   6-1; 6-0
  128    Zachary Theodossiou d. Chris Morton   7-5; 6-1
  128    Daniel Trudell d. Alex Kim   6-1; 6-2
  128    Peter Glenn d. Hunter Whitley   6-0; 6-0
  128    Joshua Raab d. Mac Owen   6-0; 6-0
  128    Luke Prendergast d. Andrew Otzenberger   6-3; 6-1
  128    Campbell Wildrick d. Luke Amet   6-0; 6-0
  128    Brandon Chou d. Tarun Prakash   6-2; 6-0
  128    Brandon McKinney d. Reed Bristow   6-0; 6-1
  128    Ethan Rollins d. Luke Flippo   6-2; 7-6
  128    James Torbert d. Connor Bowles   6-0; 6-1
  128    Ashe Ray d. Liam Wetherington   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  128    Zachary Smith d. Brandon Dauler   6-0; 6-2
  128    John Knight d. Brent Reynolds   7-6; 6-1
  128    Banks Evans d. Jack Wylly   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  128    Valewis Simpson d. Christian Pumpelly   6-0; 6-3
  128    Jose Galvez d. Luke Wolf   6-0; 6-2
  128    Grant Conatser d. Eric Zhang   6-2; 6-0
  128    Huntley Allen d. William Ross   6-1; 6-0
  128    James Delgado d. Nicholas Kazamias   6-2; 6-4
  128    Wesley Barnett d. William Kesterson   6-0; 6-0
  128    Revanth Bobba d. Pranav Iyer   6-3; 6-1
  128    Justin Waldman d. Michael Chou   6-4; 6-2
  128    Jackson Risey d. Luke Thomson   6-2; 6-1
  128    Phillip Jordan d. Joseph Tanjuatco   6-1; 6-0

Consolation:
  R133    Casey Markulike d. Joshua Raab   6-1; 6-1
  F    Keshav Chopra d. Lucas Sakamaki   6-4; 6-0
  SF    Lucas Sakamaki d. Westley Gaines   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Keshav Chopra d. Jack Wylly   7-6; 6-2
  QF    Westley Gaines d. William Funston   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Lucas Sakamaki d. Kaelan Van Cleeff   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Keshav Chopra d. Tarun Prakash   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Jack Wylly d. Joseph Tanjuatco   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Westley Gaines d. Harrison Williams   6-1; 6-2
  R3    William Funston d. Weston Touliatos   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Marcus Berninger   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Lucas Sakamaki d. Noah Dohle   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Keshav Chopra d. Masaki Posey   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Tarun Prakash d. Alex Kim   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Jack Wylly d. Brandon Dauler   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Joseph Tanjuatco d. Nicholas Kazamias   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Harrison Williams d. Ryan Heider   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Westley Gaines d. Albert Zhu   6-0Ret (inj)
  R2    William Funston d. Raleigh Martin   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Weston Touliatos d. Tonmye Nirundorn   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Marcus Berninger d. Dakotah Bobo   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Zachary Tapper   6-0; 4-6; 1-0
  R2    Noah Dohle d. Mac Morehead   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Lucas Sakamaki d. Matthew Halpin   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Keshav Chopra d. John Wolf   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Masaki Posey d. Alejandro Moreno Latorre   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Alex Kim d. Mac Owen   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Tarun Prakash d. Luke Amet   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Brandon Dauler d. Connor Bowles   6-2; 4-6; 1-0
  R2    Jack Wylly d. Luke Wolf   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Nicholas Kazamias d. William Ross   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Joseph Tanjuatco d. Pranav Iyer   6-0; 7-6
  R1    Ryan Heider d. Hatton Abernathy   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Harrison Williams d. Davis Weston   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Albert Zhu d. Gordie Verrett   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Westley Gaines d. Matt Barnett   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Raleigh Martin d. Niklas vonHellens   6-1; 6-4
  R1    William Funston d. Steven Weeks   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Henry Pinyan   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Weston Touliatos d. Stephen Azar   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Marcus Berninger d. Henry Nolan   1-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Dakotah Bobo d. Jacob Mitchell   7-6; 6-4
  R1    Kaelan Van Cleeff d. Hayes Waycaster   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Zachary Tapper d. Otto Sywolski   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Mac Morehead d. John French   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Noah Dohle d. Campbell Harmon   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Matthew Halpin d. Matthew Kandel   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Lucas Sakamaki d. Thomas Karle   6-0; 6-0
  R1    John Wolf d. Tommy Fester   6-1; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Keshav Chopra d. Alva Caine   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Alejandro Moreno Latorre d. Rohan Sachdev   4-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Masaki Posey d. Luke Albertson   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Alex Kim d. Chris Morton   6-0; 7-5
  R1    Mac Owen d. Hunter Whitley   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Luke Amet d. Andrew Otzenberger   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Tarun Prakash d. Reed Bristow   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Connor Bowles d. Luke Flippo   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Brandon Dauler d. Liam Wetherington   6-1; 6-7; 1-0
  R1    Jack Wylly d. Brent Reynolds   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Luke Wolf d. Christian Pumpelly   6-2; 6-4
  R1    William Ross d. Eric Zhang   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Nicholas Kazamias d. William Kesterson   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Pranav Iyer d. Michael Chou   7-5; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Joseph Tanjuatco d. Luke Thomson   6-1; 6-1
  F    Anuraag Govindarajan d. John Lies   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Anuraag Govindarajan d. Kaanu Patel   6-2; 6-1
  SF    John Lies d. Ashe Ray   6-0; 7-5
  QF    Anuraag Govindarajan d. Parrish Simmons   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Kaanu Patel d. Hugh Graham   6-3; 6-4
  QF    John Lies d. Brandon Chou   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Ashe Ray d. James Delgado   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Parrish Simmons d. Zacharia Jordan   6-1; 3-6; 1-0
  R2    Anuraag Govindarajan d. Jordan McClure   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Hugh Graham d. Will Cubitt   6-7; 6-2; 1-0
  R2    Kaanu Patel d. Hank Leathers   6-2; 7-6
  R2    John Lies d. Jason Smith   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Brandon Chou d. Peter Glenn   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Ashe Ray d. Valewis Simpson   6-2; 6-2
  R2    James Delgado d. Revanth Bobba   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Zacharia Jordan d. Griffith Waren   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Parrish Simmons d. Conner Johnson   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Anuraag Govindarajan d. Grayson Moore   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Jordan McClure d. Eduard Staib   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Will Cubitt d. Jackson Armistead   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Hugh Graham d. Michael Lambert   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Hank Leathers d. Baylor Sai   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Kaanu Patel d. Mark Dillon   6-3; 5-7; 1-0
  R1    John Lies d. William Fackler   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jason Smith d. Samuel Barrow   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Peter Glenn d. Zachary Theodossiou   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Brandon Chou d. Campbell Wildrick   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Ashe Ray d. Ethan Rollins   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Valewis Simpson d. John Knight   6-0; 6-0
  R1    James Delgado d. Grant Conatser   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Revanth Bobba d. Jackson Risey   7-6; 6-2
  F    Matthew Kandel d. Luke Thomson   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Matthew Kandel d. Matt Barnett   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Luke Thomson d. Alva Caine   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Matt Barnett d. Steven Weeks   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Matthew Kandel d. Otto Sywolski   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Alva Caine d. Reed Bristow   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    Luke Thomson d. Liam Wetherington   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Matt Barnett d. Hatton Abernathy   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Steven Weeks d. Stephen Azar   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Otto Sywolski d. Jacob Mitchell   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Matthew Kandel d. John French   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Alva Caine d. Luke Albertson   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Reed Bristow d. Chris Morton   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Liam Wetherington d. Brent Reynolds   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Luke Thomson d. Eric Zhang   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Hatton Abernathy d. Davis Weston   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Matt Barnett d. Gordie Verrett   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Steven Weeks d. Niklas vonHellens   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Stephen Azar d. Henry Pinyan   1-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Jacob Mitchell d. Henry Nolan   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Otto Sywolski d. Hayes Waycaster   6-0; 6-2
  R1    John French d. Campbell Harmon   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Matthew Kandel d. Thomas Karle   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Alva Caine d. Tommy Fester   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Luke Albertson d. Rohan Sachdev   6-2; 3-6; 1-0
  R1    Chris Morton d. Hunter Whitley   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Reed Bristow d. Andrew Otzenberger   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Liam Wetherington d. Luke Flippo   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Brent Reynolds d. Christian Pumpelly   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Eric Zhang d. William Kesterson   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Luke Thomson d. Michael Chou   7-5; 6-1
  F    Conner Johnson d. John Knight   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Conner Johnson d. Mark Dillon   0-6; 6-4; 1-0
  SF    John Knight d. Zachary Theodossiou   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Conner Johnson d. Grayson Moore   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Mark Dillon d. Michael Lambert   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Zachary Theodossiou d. Samuel Barrow   6-1; 6-7; 1-0
  QF    John Knight d. Jackson Risey   Wo (ill)
  R1    Conner Johnson d. Griffith Waren   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Grayson Moore d. Eduard Staib   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Michael Lambert d. Jackson Armistead   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Mark Dillon d. Baylor Sai   6-1; 1-6; 1-0
  R1    Samuel Barrow d. William Fackler   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Zachary Theodossiou d. Campbell Wildrick   1-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    John Knight d. Ethan Rollins   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jackson Risey d. Grant Conatser   6-1; 6-1
  F    Andres Martin d. George Green   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Andres Martin d. Coy Simon   6-1; 6-0
  SF    George Green d. James Torbert   6-3; 7-6
  QF    Andres Martin d. Valentin Stelea   6-4; 4-6; 1-0
  QF    Coy Simon d. Daniel Dunac   6-0; 6-4
  QF    George Green d. Daniel Trudell   6-1; 6-3
  QF    James Torbert d. Huntley Allen   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Andres Martin d. Suhas Krishnan   7-6; 6-0
  R1    Valentin Stelea d. Eric Huey   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Daniel Dunac d. Jackson Davis   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Coy Simon d. Benjamin Koch   6-0; 6-2
  R1    George Green d. Foster Rogers   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Daniel Trudell d. Luke Prendergast   6-0; 6-2
  R1    James Torbert d. Banks Evans   6-1; 1-6; 1-0
  R1    Huntley Allen d. Justin Waldman   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  F    Raleigh Martin d. Luke Wolf   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Raleigh Martin d. Zachary Tapper   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Luke Wolf d. John Wolf   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  QF    Raleigh Martin d. Albert Zhu   Wo (ill)
  QF    Zachary Tapper d. Matthew Halpin   7-5; 6-2
  QF    John Wolf d. Luke Amet   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Luke Wolf d. Pranav Iyer   Wo (inj)
  R1    Albert Zhu d. Ryan Heider   Wo (inj)
  R1    Raleigh Martin d. Tonmye Nirundorn   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Zachary Tapper d. Dakotah Bobo   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Matthew Halpin d. Mac Morehead   6-1; 6-4
  R1    John Wolf d. Alejandro Moreno Latorre   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Luke Amet d. Mac Owen   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Luke Wolf d. Connor Bowles   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Pranav Iyer d. William Ross   6-0; 6-0
  F    Michael Chou d. Henry Nolan   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Henry Nolan d. Niklas vonHellens   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Michael Chou d. Andrew Otzenberger   7-6; 6-2
  QF    Niklas vonHellens d. Gordie Verrett   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Henry Nolan d. Thomas Karle   Wo (inj)
  QF    Andrew Otzenberger d. Tommy Fester   Wo (inj)
  QF    Michael Chou d. Christian Pumpelly   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Gordie Verrett d. Davis Weston   4-6; 7-5; 1-0
  R1    Niklas vonHellens d. Henry Pinyan   6-7; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Henry Nolan d. Hayes Waycaster   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Thomas Karle d. Campbell Harmon   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Tommy Fester d. Rohan Sachdev   2-6; 6-1; 1-0
  R1    Andrew Otzenberger d. Hunter Whitley   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Christian Pumpelly d. Luke Flippo   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Michael Chou d. William Kesterson   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Rd of 16 & Quarterfiback to top   
  F    Abigail Forbes d. Mai Nirundorn   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Mai Nirundorn d. Abigail Gardner   6-0; 4-6; 1-0
  SF    Abigail Forbes d. Maggie Cubitt   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Abigail Gardner d. Elise Mills   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Mai Nirundorn d. Carolyn Ansari   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Maggie Cubitt d. Callie Billman   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Abigail Forbes d. Hanna Giddings   6-3; 6-2
  16    Elise Mills d. Alyse Cormier   6-1; 6-0
  16    Carolyn Ansari d. Margaret Lucas   6-1; 6-2
  16    Callie Billman d. Kate Gray   6-4; 6-2
  16    Hanna Giddings d. Ruth Marsh   6-0; 6-3

All Girls' 12 Rd of 16 & Quarterfi Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Kareemah Muhammad d. AnneMarie Hiser   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  SF    Kareemah Muhammad d. Chloe Beck   6-2; 7-6
  SF    AnneMarie Hiser d. Gianna Pielet   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Kareemah Muhammad d. Abigail Forbes   6-3; 0-6; 1-0
  QF    Chloe Beck d. Maggie Cubitt   7-5; 6-4
  QF    AnneMarie Hiser d. Mai Nirundorn   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Gianna Pielet d. Abigail Gardner   7-6; 3-6; 1-0
  16    Kareemah Muhammad d. Alyse Cormier   6-0; 6-1
  16    Abigail Forbes d. Elise Mills   6-1; 6-1
  16    Chloe Beck d. Margaret Lucas   6-1; 6-0
  16    Maggie Cubitt d. Carolyn Ansari   6-7; 7-5; 1-0
  16    AnneMarie Hiser d. Kate Gray   6-2; 6-4
  16    Mai Nirundorn d. Callie Billman   6-2; 6-2
  16    Abigail Gardner d. Ruth Marsh   6-3; 7-5
  16    Gianna Pielet d. Hanna Giddings   0-6; 6-3; 1-0
  32    Kareemah Muhammad d. Evelyn Calhoun   6-1; 7-5
  32    Alyse Cormier d. Carly Briggs   1-6; 6-1; 1-0
  32    Abigail Forbes d. Rebecca Rubanov   6-0; 6-1
  32    Elise Mills d. Marium Raza   7-6; 7-6
  32    Chloe Beck d. Faatimah Bashir   6-0; 6-3
  32    Margaret Lucas d. Lily LaBiche   5-7; 6-4; 1-0
  32    Maggie Cubitt d. Ava Hrastar   6-2; 6-0
  32    Carolyn Ansari d. Ansley Reynolds   6-3; 6-2
  32    Kate Gray d. Jenasis Yarrell   6-0; 6-2
  32    AnneMarie Hiser d. Jessica Largen   6-2; 6-2
  32    Callie Billman d. Jenna Thompson   6-0; 6-0
  32    Mai Nirundorn d. Madison Dillon   6-2; 6-0
  32    Ruth Marsh d. Mcalindon Jahn   6-0; 6-1
  32    Abigail Gardner d. Margaret Polk   6-1; 6-2
  32    Hanna Giddings d. Makayla Mills   6-0; 6-1
  32    Gianna Pielet d. Avani Arora   6-1; 6-2
  64    Kareemah Muhammad d. Frances Reed   6-0; 6-0
  64    Evelyn Calhoun d. Zoe Cauthen   7-5; 6-2
  64    Carly Briggs d. Mary Courville   6-1; 5-7; 1-0
  64    Alyse Cormier d. Gracie Hemmings   4-6; 7-6; 1-0
  64    Abigail Forbes d. Amber Fuller   6-0; 6-0
  64    Rebecca Rubanov d. Raluca Velcu   6-0; 6-2
  64    Elise Mills d. Isabella Larson   6-3; 6-0
  64    Marium Raza d. Ann Maria Adams   6-3; 6-0
  64    Chloe Beck d. Carina Dagotto   6-0; 6-2
  64    Faatimah Bashir d. Kelsey Smith   7-6; 6-0
  64    Lily LaBiche d. Brianna Taranto   6-4; 6-2
  64    Margaret Lucas d. Brooke Nguyen   6-1; 6-0
  64    Maggie Cubitt d. Georgia Morros   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ava Hrastar d. Ava Grimes   6-1; 6-0
  64    Ansley Reynolds d. Madison Hill   6-3; 6-1
  64    Carolyn Ansari d. Lillie Patton   6-0; 6-2
  64    Jenasis Yarrell d. Anna Mitchell   6-2; 6-2
  64    Kate Gray d. Kelli Osajima   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jessica Largen d. Presley Southerland   6-1; 6-3
  64    AnneMarie Hiser d. Brianna Olps   6-2; 6-0
  64    Jenna Thompson d. Sydney Taylor   6-0; 6-0
  64    Callie Billman d. Katie Andreini   6-2; 6-0
  64    Madison Dillon d. Lara Schneider   6-1; 6-1
  64    Mai Nirundorn d. Sophie Mnich   6-1; 6-1
  64    Mcalindon Jahn d. Ella Imhof   6-1; 6-2
  64    Ruth Marsh d. Abby Fleenor   6-0; 6-0
  64    Margaret Polk d. Alice Holding   6-0; 6-2
  64    Abigail Gardner d. Junmoke James   7-5; 6-0
  64    Makayla Mills d. Sevyn Waters   3-6; 6-2; 1-0
  64    Hanna Giddings d. Caroline Hager   6-0; 6-1
  64    Avani Arora d. Cassidy Rebol   6-1; 6-1
  64    Gianna Pielet d. Adenike Fawehinmi   6-2; 6-1
  128    Kareemah Muhammad d. Tiffani Nash   6-0; 6-0
  128    Frances Reed d. Ally Bowen   6-0; 6-1
  128    Evelyn Calhoun d. Emma Kesterson   6-1; 6-0
  128    Zoe Cauthen d. Charlotte Hudson   6-2; 6-1
  128    Carly Briggs d. Sonia Maheshwari   6-1; 6-2
  128    Mary Courville d. Sara McClure   6-4; 6-2
  128    Alyse Cormier d. Sophia Shiben   6-2; 1-6; 1-0
  128    Gracie Hemmings d. Sydney Ellison   6-2; 2-6; 1-0
  128    Abigail Forbes d. Emory Laseter   6-1; 6-0
  128    Amber Fuller d. Maggie Cannata   6-2; 6-1
  128    Rebecca Rubanov d. Robin Alston   7-6; 6-4
  128    Raluca Velcu d. Aleksandra Tucakovic   6-4; 6-2
  128    Elise Mills d. Gavriella Smith   6-0; 6-2
  128    Isabella Larson d. Natalie Lutz   3-6; 6-3; 1-0
  128    Marium Raza d. Evelyn Maurras   6-2; 6-1
  128    Ann Maria Adams d. Vennmukiil Mathivanan   6-2; 6-4
  128    Chloe Beck d. Sydney Landau   6-0; 6-0
  128    Carina Dagotto d. Shelly Ray   6-1; 6-2
  128    Faatimah Bashir d. Sibel Tanik   6-4; 6-1
  128    Kelsey Smith d. Tatiana Harrelson   6-7; 6-1; 1-0
  128    Lily LaBiche d. Carly Vincent   6-0; 6-0
  128    Brianna Taranto d. Mary Grace Armistead   6-0; 6-2
  128    Margaret Lucas d. Kylie Collins   6-4; 6-4
  128    Brooke Nguyen d. Brooke Killingsworth   6-1; 6-0
  128    Maggie Cubitt d. Anna Rico   6-0; 6-1
  128    Georgia Morros d. Anna Shumate   2-6; 7-6; 1-0
  128    Ava Hrastar d. Katie Weber   6-0; 6-1
  128    Ava Grimes d. Nejla Zukic   7-6; 6-2
  128    Madison Hill d. Rebekkah Gaines   6-1; 6-2
  128    Ansley Reynolds d. Anna Greer   6-1; 6-1
  128    Carolyn Ansari d. Caroline Ross   6-1; 6-2
  128    Lillie Patton d. Isabelle Theodossiou   6-4; 6-4
  128    Jenasis Yarrell d. Miriam Grosmann   6-2; 6-2
  128    Anna Mitchell d. Paige Duncan   6-2; 6-0
  128    Kelli Osajima d. Emily Brandow   6-1; 6-1
  128    Kate Gray d. Zoe Huffman   6-2; 6-0
  128    Presley Southerland d. Morgan Little   6-2; 6-1
  128    Jessica Largen d. Audrey Sewell   6-0; 6-2
  128    Brianna Olps d. Elizabeth Weidl   6-2; 6-4
  128    AnneMarie Hiser d. Camille Fremaux   6-1; 6-1
  128    Sydney Taylor d. Mia Pretorius   6-1; 6-1
  128    Jenna Thompson d. Margaret White   6-0; 1-6; 1-0
  128    Katie Andreini d. Amanda Miller   7-5; 6-2
  128    Callie Billman d. Bella Tummillo   6-1; 6-1
  128    Lara Schneider d. Taylor Despriet   6-1; 6-0
  128    Madison Dillon d. Emily Dearing   6-0; 4-0Ret (ill)
  128    Sophie Mnich d. Brittney Combest   6-4; 6-2
  128    Mai Nirundorn d. Isha Mbaye   6-0; 6-0
  128    Mcalindon Jahn d. Clara Parker   6-1; 6-1
  128    Ella Imhof d. Jenna Tulenko   6-1; 6-2
  128    Abby Fleenor d. Kaitlyn Chalker   7-5; 6-0
  128    Ruth Marsh d. Melody Zhang   6-0; 6-0
  128    Alice Holding d. Reagan Welch   6-3; 6-4
  128    Margaret Polk d. Maddie McKee   5-7; 6-4; 1-0
  128    Junmoke James d. Blaeke Mitchell   6-1; 6-0
  128    Abigail Gardner d. Rose Rosser   6-0; 6-0
  128    Sevyn Waters d. Samantha Johns   7-5; 3-6; 1-0
  128    Makayla Mills d. Addison Blackmon   6-1; 6-1
  128    Caroline Hager d. Allison Larson   6-2; 6-0
  128    Hanna Giddings d. Madeline Hughes   6-0; 6-0
  128    Cassidy Rebol d. Elizabeth Standifer   6-1; 7-5
  128    Avani Arora d. Grace Anne Dunavant   6-3; 6-1
  128    Adenike Fawehinmi d. Raquel Acco   6-0; 6-2
  128    Gianna Pielet d. Georgia Fischer   6-3; 6-2

Consolation:
  R133    Chloe Beck d. Gianna Pielet   6-0; 6-1
  F    Margaret White d. Sibel Tanik   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Sibel Tanik d. Gavriella Smith   6-1; 4-6; 1-0
  SF    Margaret White d. Maddie McKee   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Gavriella Smith d. Sydney Ellison   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Sibel Tanik d. Caroline Ross   6-1; 7-6
  QF    Margaret White d. Camille Fremaux   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Maddie McKee d. Georgia Fischer   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Sydney Ellison d. Tiffani Nash   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Gavriella Smith d. Robin Alston   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Sibel Tanik d. Kylie Collins   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Caroline Ross d. Anna Rico   6-4; 6-0
  R3    Camille Fremaux d. Zoe Huffman   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Margaret White d. Taylor Despriet   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Maddie McKee d. Melody Zhang   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Georgia Fischer d. Allison Larson   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Tiffani Nash d. Charlotte Hudson   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Sydney Ellison d. Sara McClure   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Robin Alston d. Maggie Cannata   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Gavriella Smith d. Evelyn Maurras   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Sibel Tanik d. Sydney Landau   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Kylie Collins d. Mary Grace Armistead   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Anna Rico d. Katie Weber   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Caroline Ross d. Rebekkah Gaines   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Zoe Huffman d. Miriam Grosmann   6-4; 4-6; 1-0
  R2    Camille Fremaux d. Morgan Little   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Margaret White d. Bella Tummillo   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Taylor Despriet d. Brittney Combest   7-6; 6-1
  R2    Melody Zhang d. Jenna Tulenko   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Maddie McKee d. Blaeke Mitchell   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Allison Larson d. Samantha Johns   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Georgia Fischer d. Elizabeth Standifer   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Tiffani Nash d. Ally Bowen   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Charlotte Hudson d. Emma Kesterson   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Sara McClure d. Sonia Maheshwari   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Sydney Ellison d. Sophia Shiben   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Maggie Cannata d. Emory Laseter   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Robin Alston d. Aleksandra Tucakovic   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Gavriella Smith d. Natalie Lutz   3-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Evelyn Maurras d. Vennmukiil Mathivanan   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Sydney Landau d. Shelly Ray   6-1; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Sibel Tanik d. Tatiana Harrelson   6-1
  R1    Mary Grace Armistead d. Carly Vincent   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Kylie Collins d. Brooke Killingsworth   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Anna Rico d. Anna Shumate   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Katie Weber d. Nejla Zukic   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Rebekkah Gaines d. Anna Greer   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Caroline Ross d. Isabelle Theodossiou   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Miriam Grosmann d. Paige Duncan   2-6; 7-5; 1-0
  R1    Zoe Huffman d. Emily Brandow   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Morgan Little d. Audrey Sewell   6-0Ret (ill)
  R1    Camille Fremaux d. Elizabeth Weidl   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Margaret White d. Mia Pretorius   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Bella Tummillo d. Amanda Miller   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Taylor Despriet d. Emily Dearing   6-0; 1-0Ret (ill)
  R1    Brittney Combest d. Isha Mbaye   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Jenna Tulenko d. Clara Parker   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Melody Zhang d. Kaitlyn Chalker   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Maddie McKee d. Reagan Welch   7-6; 6-0
  R1    Blaeke Mitchell d. Rose Rosser   6-3; 5-7; 1-0
  R1    Samantha Johns d. Addison Blackmon   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Allison Larson d. Madeline Hughes   3-6; 6-0; 1-0
  R1    Elizabeth Standifer d. Grace Anne Dunavant   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Georgia Fischer d. Raquel Acco   6-2; 6-3
  F    Madison Hill d. Junmoke James   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  SF    Madison Hill d. Zoe Cauthen   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Junmoke James d. Anna Mitchell   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Zoe Cauthen d. Isabella Larson   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  QF    Madison Hill d. Brianna Taranto   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Anna Mitchell d. Sydney Taylor   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Junmoke James d. Adenike Fawehinmi   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Zoe Cauthen d. Gracie Hemmings   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R2    Isabella Larson d. Amber Fuller   6-2; 4-6; 1-0
  R2    Brianna Taranto d. Carina Dagotto   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Madison Hill d. Georgia Morros   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Anna Mitchell d. Brianna Olps   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Sydney Taylor d. Lara Schneider   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Junmoke James d. Ella Imhof   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Adenike Fawehinmi d. Caroline Hager   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Zoe Cauthen d. Frances Reed   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Gracie Hemmings d. Mary Courville   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Amber Fuller d. Raluca Velcu   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Isabella Larson d. Ann Maria Adams   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Carina Dagotto d. Kelsey Smith   5-7; 6-1; 1-0
  R1    Brianna Taranto d. Brooke Nguyen   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Georgia Morros d. Ava Grimes   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Madison Hill d. Lillie Patton   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Anna Mitchell d. Kelli Osajima   6-0; 7-5
  R1    Brianna Olps d. Presley Southerland   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Sydney Taylor d. Katie Andreini   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Lara Schneider d. Sophie Mnich   7-6; 6-0
  R1    Ella Imhof d. Abby Fleenor   6-0; 5-7; 1-0
  R1    Junmoke James d. Alice Holding   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Caroline Hager d. Sevyn Waters   7-6; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Adenike Fawehinmi d. Cassidy Rebol   6-3; 2-6; 1-0
  F    Grace Anne Dunavant d. Sonia Maheshwari   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Sonia Maheshwari d. Anna Greer   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Grace Anne Dunavant d. Audrey Sewell   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Sonia Maheshwari d. Vennmukiil Mathivanan   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Anna Greer d. Shelly Ray   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Audrey Sewell d. Isha Mbaye   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Grace Anne Dunavant d. Reagan Welch   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Sonia Maheshwari d. Emma Kesterson   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Vennmukiil Mathivanan d. Aleksandra Tucakovic   5-7; 6-1; 1-0
  R2    Shelly Ray d. Brooke Killingsworth   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Anna Greer d. Anna Shumate   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Audrey Sewell d. Paige Duncan   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  R2    Isha Mbaye d. Mia Pretorius   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Reagan Welch d. Kaitlyn Chalker   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Grace Anne Dunavant d. Addison Blackmon   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Emma Kesterson d. Ally Bowen   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Sonia Maheshwari d. Sophia Shiben   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Aleksandra Tucakovic d. Emory Laseter   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Vennmukiil Mathivanan d. Natalie Lutz   Wo (inj)
  R1    Shelly Ray d. Tatiana Harrelson   6-2; 6-7; 1-0
  R1    Brooke Killingsworth d. Carly Vincent   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Anna Shumate d. Nejla Zukic   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Anna Greer d. Isabelle Theodossiou   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Paige Duncan d. Emily Brandow   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Audrey Sewell d. Elizabeth Weidl   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Mia Pretorius d. Amanda Miller   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Isha Mbaye d. Emily Dearing   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Kaitlyn Chalker d. Clara Parker   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Reagan Welch d. Rose Rosser   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Addison Blackmon d. Madeline Hughes   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Grace Anne Dunavant d. Raquel Acco   6-4; 6-1
  F    Mary Courville d. Sevyn Waters   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Mary Courville d. Kelsey Smith   7-6; 6-1
  SF    Sevyn Waters d. Sophie Mnich   7-6; 6-7; 1-0
  QF    Mary Courville d. Ann Maria Adams   7-5; 5-7; 1-0
  QF    Kelsey Smith d. Lillie Patton   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Sophie Mnich d. Kelli Osajima   5-7; 7-5; 1-0
  QF    Sevyn Waters d. Abby Fleenor   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Mary Courville d. Frances Reed   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Ann Maria Adams d. Raluca Velcu   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Kelsey Smith d. Brooke Nguyen   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Lillie Patton d. Ava Grimes   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Kelli Osajima d. Presley Southerland   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Sophie Mnich d. Katie Andreini   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Abby Fleenor d. Alice Holding   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Sevyn Waters d. Cassidy Rebol   6-3; 7-5
  F    Faatimah Bashir d. Madison Dillon   Wo (inj)
  SF    Faatimah Bashir d. Marium Raza   6-4; 6-0
  SF    Madison Dillon d. Margaret Polk   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Marium Raza d. Evelyn Calhoun   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Faatimah Bashir d. Ava Hrastar   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Madison Dillon d. Jenasis Yarrell   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Margaret Polk d. Avani Arora   6-7; 6-0; 1-0
  R1    Evelyn Calhoun d. Carly Briggs   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Marium Raza d. Rebecca Rubanov   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Faatimah Bashir d. Lily LaBiche   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Ava Hrastar d. Ansley Reynolds   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Jenasis Yarrell d. Jessica Largen   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Madison Dillon d. Jenna Thompson   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Margaret Polk d. Mcalindon Jahn   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Avani Arora d. Makayla Mills   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  F    Miriam Grosmann d. Sara McClure   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Sara McClure d. Rebekkah Gaines   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Miriam Grosmann d. Elizabeth Standifer   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Sara McClure d. Evelyn Maurras   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Rebekkah Gaines d. Sydney Landau   7-6; 6-1
  QF    Miriam Grosmann d. Bella Tummillo   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Elizabeth Standifer d. Jenna Tulenko   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Sara McClure d. Charlotte Hudson   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Evelyn Maurras d. Maggie Cannata   7-5; 7-6
  R1    Sydney Landau d. Mary Grace Armistead   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  R1    Rebekkah Gaines d. Katie Weber   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Miriam Grosmann d. Morgan Little   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Bella Tummillo d. Brittney Combest   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Jenna Tulenko d. Blaeke Mitchell   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Elizabeth Standifer d. Samantha Johns   6-1; 6-3
  F    Tatiana Harrelson d. Rose Rosser   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Tatiana Harrelson d. Sophia Shiben   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Rose Rosser d. Emily Brandow   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Sophia Shiben d. Emory Laseter   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Tatiana Harrelson d. Isabelle Theodossiou   3-6; 7-5; 1-0
  QF    Emily Brandow d. Amanda Miller   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Rose Rosser d. Raquel Acco   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Sophia Shiben d. Ally Bowen   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Emory Laseter d. Natalie Lutz   Wo (inj)
  R1    Tatiana Harrelson d. Carly Vincent   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Isabelle Theodossiou d. Nejla Zukic   Wo (ill)
  R1    Emily Brandow d. Elizabeth Weidl   Wo (ill)
  R1    Amanda Miller d. Emily Dearing   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Rose Rosser d. Clara Parker   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Raquel Acco d. Madeline Hughes   7-5; 6-4

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Rd of 16 & Quarterfinback to top   
  F    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Jerry Wang   3-6; 7-5; 1-0
  SF    Jerry Wang d. Maxwell Giddens   6-2; 3-6; 1-0
  SF    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Brandon McKinney   Wo (inj)
  QF    Maxwell Giddens d. Jose Galvez   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Jerry Wang d. Andrew Branicki   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Brandon McKinney d. Harrison Tseng   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Wesley Barnett   6-3; 6-2
  16    Maxwell Giddens d. Welsh Hotard   6-0; 6-0
  16    Andrew Branicki d. Muhammad Bedwan   6-4; 6-2
  16    Brandon McKinney d. Donovan Lilov   6-4; 6-2
  16    Wesley Barnett d. Zachary Smith   6-2; 6-4

All Boys' 12 Rd of 16 & Quarterfin Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on June 19, 2013 at 6:06 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative