111th SoCal Jr. Sectional Chmps.
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Griffin Daehnke d. Cody Ray Emery   6-2; 6-2
  PL    Sebastian Gorzny d. Ty Cohen   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Griffin Daehnke d. Sebastian Gorzny   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Cody Ray Emery d. Ty Cohen   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(4)
  QF    Sebastian Gorzny d. Cody Michaels   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Griffin Daehnke d. Samuel Landau   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Cody Ray Emery d. Zachary Pellouchoud   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Ty Cohen d. Mason Tran   6-4; 6-1
  16    Sebastian Gorzny d. Justin Lamy   6-4; 6-3
  16    Cody Michaels d. Michael Papazian   7-5; 6-1
  16    Samuel Landau d. Walker Valentine   6-1; 6-0
  16    Griffin Daehnke d. Nishesh Basavareddy   6-1; 6-4
  16    Zachary Pellouchoud d. Colin Kang   6-0; 6-0
  16    Cody Ray Emery d. Jared Gura   6-0; 6-0
  16    Mason Tran d. Michael Fourticq   6-2; 6-4
  16    Ty Cohen d. Noah Zamora   6-3; 6-4
  32    Sebastian Gorzny d. Johnik Moores   6-1; 6-2
  32    Justin Lamy d. Alex Michelsen   6-0; 6-1
  32    Cody Michaels d. Kyle Kang   6-0; 6-4
  32    Michael Papazian d. Ryan Lee   7-6; 6-3
  32    Samuel Landau d. Rohan Murali   6-3; 6-0
  32    Walker Valentine d. Christopher Hahn   6-3; 7-5
  32    Griffin Daehnke d. Makai Quintana   6-0; 6-1
  32    Nishesh Basavareddy d. Vasyl Yazadzhiev   6-0; 6-1
  32    Zachary Pellouchoud d. Bryan Shott   6-0; 6-0
  32    Colin Kang d. Jake Olson   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jared Gura d. Grant Gallagher   6-0; 6-1
  32    Cody Ray Emery d. Masato Perera   6-1; 6-0
  32    Michael Fourticq d. Ryan Bullard   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  32    Mason Tran d. Andrew Salu   6-1; 6-2
  32    Noah Zamora d. Hudson Rivera   6-4; 6-0
  32    Ty Cohen d. Charlie Lovett   6-1; 6-1
  64    Sebastian Gorzny d. Warren Pham   6-3; 6-1
  64    Johnik Moores d. Caleb Saltz   6-0; 6-0
  64    Justin Lamy d. Steve Nguyen   6-1; 6-0
  64    Alex Michelsen d. Morgan Timberlake   6-2; 6-0
  64    Cody Michaels d. Griffin Gura   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kyle Kang d. Charlie Olson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ryan Lee d. Cyrus Raiszadeh   6-4; 6-4
  64    Michael Papazian d. Carson Lee   6-3; 6-3
  64    Samuel Landau d. Aaron Glick   6-1; 6-1
  64    Rohan Murali d. Andy Nguyen   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(7)
  64    Walker Valentine d. Camden French   6-3; 6-2
  64    Christopher Hahn d. Marko Ratkovic   6-2; 6-3
  64    Griffin Daehnke d. Jared Nguyen   6-1; 6-1
  64    Makai Quintana d. Rex Roclord   6-1; 2-1Ret (inj)
  64    Nishesh Basavareddy d. Bryce Nakashima   6-0; 6-1
  64    Vasyl Yazadzhiev d. Cody Hashimoto   6-0; 6-3
  64    Bryan Shott d. Maxym Krykunenko   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(3)
  64    Zachary Pellouchoud d. Chase Thompson   6-3; 6-1
  64    Jake Olson d. Nima Dezfuli   6-2; 6-0
  64    Colin Kang d. Sundeep Chakladar   6-1; 6-1
  64    Grant Gallagher d. Michael Cheng   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jared Gura d. Ethan Tokar   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  64    Masato Perera d. Jiaxi Li   6-1; 6-4
  64    Cody Ray Emery d. Dylan Feldstein   3-6; 7-6; 1-0(7)
  64    Ryan Bullard d. Nikhil Vupputuri   6-4; 6-3
  64    Michael Fourticq d. Alex Chow   6-0; 6-0
  64    Andrew Salu d. James Ignatius   6-4; 6-1
  64    Mason Tran d. Tory Bailey   6-2; 6-2
  64    Hudson Rivera d. Liam Sullivan   Wd (inj)
  64    Noah Zamora d. Hunter Leija   6-0; 6-0
  64    Charlie Lovett d. Andrew Alvarez   6-4; 6-1
  64    Ty Cohen d. Ethan Lopez   6-4; 6-4
  128    Warren Pham d. Alan Ton   6-2; 6-1
  128    Steve Nguyen d. Benjamin Lee   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  128    Griffin Gura d. Zachary Price   6-1; 6-3
  128    Aaron Glick d. Brannon Fahrny   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(11)
  128    Jared Nguyen d. Rayshawn Pittman   6-0; 6-1
  128    Sundeep Chakladar d. Sho Tanaka   6-0; 6-0
  128    Dylan Feldstein d. Hughes Peus   6-0; 6-1
  128    Tory Bailey d. Darius Tamaddon   6-2; 6-4
  128    Ethan Lopez d. Spencer Cinco   7-6; 6-3

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles MAIN DRAWback to top   
  F    Stefan Dostanic d. Zachary Svajda   6-4; 6-2
  PL    Kiev Moores d. Ivan Smith   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Stefan Dostanic d. Ivan Smith   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Zachary Svajda d. Kiev Moores   6-2; 7-6
  QF    Stefan Dostanic d. Omni Kumar   6-7; 6-4; 6-0
  QF    Ivan Smith d. Matthew Mu   7-6; 6-2
  QF    Zachary Svajda d. Harry Yang   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Kiev Moores d. Miles Jones   6-4; 6-3
  16    Stefan Dostanic d. Jacob Bullard   7-5; 7-5
  16    Omni Kumar d. Emilio Nava   6-3; 6-2
  16    Matthew Mu d. Brett Brinkman   6-1; 6-2
  16    Ivan Smith d. Siem Woldeab   6-4; 6-4
  16    Harry Yang d. Colter Smith   6-1; 7-6
  16    Zachary Svajda d. Tristan Boyer   6-2; 6-1
  16    Miles Jones d. Daniel Dulay   7-5; 6-3
  16    Kiev Moores d. Jun Nakamine   6-2; 6-3
  32    Stefan Dostanic d. Matthew Segura   6-3; 4-6; 6-4
  32    Jacob Bullard d. Maximus Catabona   6-1; 6-1
  32    Omni Kumar d. Hellman Zhao   6-2; 6-1
  32    Emilio Nava d. Kant Krittayaweth   1-6; 6-1; 7-6
  32    Brett Brinkman d. Max Cohen   6-2; 6-0
  32    Matthew Mu d. Ryan Hahn   6-2; 6-1
  32    Ivan Smith d. J.J. Henderson   6-1; 6-2
  32    Siem Woldeab d. Corey Marley   3-6; 6-2; 6-2
  32    Colter Smith d. Elijah Strode   6-1; 4-6; 6-4
  32    Harry Yang d. Dylan Taylor   6-0; 6-0
  32    Tristan Boyer d. Jerry Huang   6-2; 6-3
  32    Zachary Svajda d. Kirun Cheung   6-1; 6-0
  32    Daniel Dulay d. Ian Freer   6-2; 6-2
  32    Miles Jones d. Nicholas Figueira   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jun Nakamine d. Elias Weeks   6-3; 6-0
  32    Kiev Moores d. Mustafa Ansari   6-0; 6-1
  64    Stefan Dostanic d. Bruno Krenn   6-1; 6-2
  64    Matthew Segura d. Dominik Stefanov   6-3; 7-6
  64    Jacob Bullard d. Elyas Obbad   6-4; 6-3
  64    Maximus Catabona d. Eric Silberman   6-4; 7-5
  64    Omni Kumar d. Matthew Poh   6-0; 6-3
  64    Hellman Zhao d. Joshua Landau   6-4; 6-0
  64    Kant Krittayaweth d. Matthew Sah   6-3; 6-3
  64    Emilio Nava d. Hayden Gura   6-3; 6-1
  64    Brett Brinkman d. Stanley Liu   6-1; 6-4
  64    Max Cohen d. Maxwell McKennon   6-0; 6-4
  64    Matthew Mu d. Patryk Kozlowski   6-0; 6-1
  64    Ryan Hahn d. Ian Habbestad   2-6; 6-2; 6-3
  64    Ivan Smith d. Jonathan Figueira   7-5; 6-2
  64    J.J. Henderson d. Carson Taylor   6-2; 6-3
  64    Siem Woldeab d. Thomas Day   6-0; 6-1
  64    Corey Marley d. Ryan St Jean   6-2; 6-1
  64    Elijah Strode d. Diego Fernandez del Valle   7-6; 5-7; 7-5
  64    Colter Smith d. Derek Wong   6-1; 6-0
  64    Dylan Taylor d. Jinta Sasamori   7-6; 2-6; 6-2
  64    Harry Yang d. Emin Torlic   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jerry Huang d. Mitchell Davis   6-2Ret (inj)
  64    Tristan Boyer d. Michael Rudin   6-1; 6-0
  64    Kirun Cheung d. Michael Cabacungan   6-3; 6-1
  64    Zachary Svajda d. Daniel Cheng   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ian Freer d. Michael Vergara   6-3; 6-1
  64    Daniel Dulay d. Caleb Wilkins   6-1; 6-1
  64    Nicholas Figueira d. Nathan Kwon   6-1; 6-1
  64    Miles Jones d. Nikita Abel   6-2; 6-1
  64    Elias Weeks d. Bryan Kulikov   6-4; 6-4
  64    Jun Nakamine d. Henry Lovett   7-6; 6-4
  64    Mustafa Ansari d. Cory Pham   6-2; 6-3
  64    Kiev Moores d. Leo Wang   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Elyas Obbad d. Matthew Segura   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Elyas Obbad d. Stanley Liu   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Matthew Segura d. Daniel Cheng   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Elyas Obbad d. Ian Freer   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Stanley Liu d. Elijah Strode   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Daniel Cheng d. J.J. Henderson   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(6)
  QF    Matthew Segura d. Kant Krittayaweth   Wo (ill)
  R3    Elyas Obbad d. Dominik Stefanov   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Ian Freer d. Matthew Poh   6-4; 5-7; 1-0(7)
  R3    Stanley Liu d. Jerry Huang   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Elijah Strode d. Jonathan Figueira   6-4; 6-1
  R3    J.J. Henderson d. Diego Fernandez del Valle   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Daniel Cheng d. Ryan Hahn   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Kant Krittayaweth d. Hellman Zhao   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Matthew Segura d. Henry Lovett   1-6; 6-0; 1-0(7)
  R2    Dominik Stefanov d. Mustafa Ansari   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Elyas Obbad d. Elias Weeks   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Matthew Poh d. Nicholas Figueira   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Ian Freer d. Hayden Gura   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Stanley Liu d. Kirun Cheung   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Jerry Huang d. Patryk Kozlowski   7-5; 6-7; 1-0(5)
  R2    Jonathan Figueira d. Dylan Taylor   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Elijah Strode d. Thomas Day   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Diego Fernandez del Valle d. Corey Marley   6-2; 6-4
  R2    J.J. Henderson d. Emin Torlic   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Ryan Hahn d. Michael Rudin   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Daniel Cheng d. Max Cohen   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Kant Krittayaweth d. Caleb Wilkins   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Hellman Zhao d. Nikita Abel   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Henry Lovett d. Maximus Catabona   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Matthew Segura d. Cory Pham   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Dominik Stefanov d. Bruno Krenn   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Elyas Obbad d. Eric Silberman   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Matthew Poh d. Joshua Landau   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Hayden Gura d. Matthew Sah   6-2; 7-6
  R1    Stanley Liu d. Maxwell McKennon   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Patryk Kozlowski d. Ian Habbestad   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  R1    Jonathan Figueira d. Carson Taylor   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Thomas Day d. Ryan St Jean   Wo (inj)
  R1    Diego Fernandez del Valle d. Derek Wong   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Emin Torlic d. Jinta Sasamori   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Michael Rudin d. Mitchell Davis   Wo (inj)
  R1    Daniel Cheng d. Michael Cabacungan   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Caleb Wilkins d. Michael Vergara   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Nikita Abel d. Nathan Kwon   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Henry Lovett d. Bryan Kulikov   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Cory Pham d. Leo Wang   7-5; 6-3

All Boys' 12 Singles MAIN DRAW Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles Qualifyingback to top   
  64    Bryan Kulikov d. Gordon Lin   6-1; 6-1
  64    Elias Weeks d. William Olson   6-3; 6-2
  64    Eric Silberman d. Lincoln Bellamy   6-1; 6-2
  64    Thomas Day d. Orrin Jiang   6-1; 6-2
  64    Ian Freer d. Daniel Cielak   6-1; 6-0
  64    Mustafa Ansari d. Matias Crescitelli   6-0; 6-1
  64    Matthew Sah d. Jean-Baptiste Badon   6-4; 6-1
  64    Leo Wang d. Learner Tien   6-1; 6-1
  64    Matthew Poh d. Pritwik Jeevanandam   6-1; 7-5
  64    Jinta Sasamori d. Jp Day   6-2; 6-1
  64    Elyas Obbad d. Ryan Thomas   6-3; 6-3
  64    Mitchell Davis d. Giuliano Coria   6-3; 6-3
  64    Maximus Catabona d. Arya Astani   6-1; 6-2
  64    Henry Lovett d. Jimmy Liu   6-0; 6-4
  64    Nathan Kwon d. Leonardo Mark   6-1; 6-2
  64    Dominik Stefanov d. Grant McCabe   6-0; 6-0
  64    Joshua Landau d. Andrew Huang   6-1; 6-0
  64    Ryan St Jean d. Andrew Ramirez   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kirun Cheung d. Jordan Brown   6-1; 6-2
  64    Nikita Abel d. Andy Van   6-0; 6-2
  64    Caleb Wilkins d. James Lipscomb   6-3; 7-5
  64    Ryan Hahn d. Dominique Rolland   6-0; 6-2
  64    Michael Rudin d. Timothy Li   6-3; 1-6; 6-1
  64    Bruno Krenn d. Nishanth Basavareddy   6-0; 6-2
  64    Dylan Taylor d. Enrico Arambulo   6-1; 6-2
  64    Matthew Segura d. Ryan Lee   6-2; 6-2
  64    Jonathan Figueira d. Ryan Johnson   6-1; 6-0
  64    Cory Pham d. Leo Krapp   6-0; 6-1
  64    Derek Wong d. Sean Hall   6-0; 6-0
  64    Nicholas Figueira d. Charles Spina   6-1; 6-1
  64    Carson Taylor d. Jett Cole   7-5; 6-3
  64    Maxwell McKennon d. Daniel Day   6-1; 6-1
  128    Gordon Lin d. Arthur Gulak   6-4; 6-3
  128    Elias Weeks d. Dan Nguyen   6-2; 6-0
  128    Lincoln Bellamy d. Matthew Shin   6-2; 7-5
  128    Orrin Jiang d. Joseph Emerson   6-3; 7-6
  128    Daniel Cielak d. Kevin Barber   6-3; 6-0
  128    Matias Crescitelli d. Diego Castillo   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jean-Baptiste Badon d. Adam Hung   6-1; 6-1
  128    Learner Tien d. George Rounds   6-3; 6-0
  128    Leo Wang d. Luis Moros   6-1; 6-2
  128    Pritwik Jeevanandam d. Minwoo Kwon   6-2; 6-4
  128    Jinta Sasamori d. Matthew Cuan   6-0; 4-6; 6-0
  128    Jp Day d. Kareem Ansari   6-2; 6-0
  128    Ryan Thomas d. Cameron Sepahi   6-3; 6-2
  128    Giuliano Coria d. Abhishek Anish   6-0; 6-1
  128    Arya Astani d. Ryan Lam   6-3; 6-4
  128    Jimmy Liu d. Andrew Stratton   6-1; 6-2
  128    Leonardo Mark d. Daniel Yacoubian   6-0; 6-3
  128    Dominik Stefanov d. George Barinov   6-3; 6-0
  128    Grant McCabe d. Esteban Lagos   6-0; 6-0
  128    Andrew Huang d. Nicolas Garcia   6-0; 6-0
  128    Joshua Landau d. Brandon Wong   6-0; 6-2
  128    Andrew Ramirez d. Justin Lam   6-0; 6-1
  128    Kirun Cheung d. Zachary Delson   6-1; 6-0
  128    Andy Van d. Daniel Garcia   6-0; 6-0
  128    James Lipscomb d. Giovanni Claus   6-2; 6-1
  128    Dominique Rolland d. Bradford Le   1-6; 6-3; 6-2
  128    Timothy Li d. Justin Nguyen   6-4; 6-4
  128    Nishanth Basavareddy d. Joshua Pittman   6-1; 6-0
  128    Enrico Arambulo d. Mason Lebby   6-0; 6-2
  128    Ryan Lee d. Daniel Mikhail   6-4; 6-2
  128    Jonathan Figueira d. Jacob Root   6-1; 6-0
  128    Leo Krapp d. Rohun Krishnan   6-1; 6-1
  128    Sean Hall d. Ryan Trinh   7-5; 6-2
  128    Derek Wong d. Matthew Kim   6-1; 6-1
  128    Charles Spina d. Franco Waisfeld   6-2; 6-0
  128    Jett Cole d. Tomas Huttepain   6-1; 6-0
  128    Carson Taylor d. Renaud Lefevre   7-5; 6-1
  128    Daniel Day d. Vahag Pashayan   6-3; 6-4

All Boys' 12 Singles Qualifying Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles Quarterfinalback to top   
  F    Omni Kumar d. Miles Jones   7-6; 6-3
  SF    Omni Kumar d. Matthew Mu   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(2)
  SF    Miles Jones d. Harry Yang   5-7; 6-3; 1-0(5)

All Boys' 12 Singles Quarterfinal Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles Round of 16 Pback to top   
  F    Tristan Boyer d. Siem Woldeab   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Siem Woldeab d. Jacob Bullard   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Tristan Boyer d. Daniel Dulay   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Jacob Bullard d. Emilio Nava   5-7; 7-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Siem Woldeab d. Brett Brinkman   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Tristan Boyer d. Colter Smith   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Daniel Dulay d. Jun Nakamine   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(8)

All Boys' 12 Singles Round of 16 P Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles MAIN DRAWback to top   
  F    Ivan Thamma d. Jacob Brumm   6-4; 6-4
  PL    Timothy Sah d. Alafia Ayeni   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Ivan Thamma d. Timothy Sah   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Jacob Brumm d. Alafia Ayeni   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Ivan Thamma d. Connor Rapp   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Timothy Sah d. Cody Lin   6-0; 7-5
  QF    Alafia Ayeni d. Kento Perera   6-4; 1-6; 6-4
  QF    Jacob Brumm d. Bryce Pereira   6-2; 6-3
  16    Ivan Thamma d. Allen Chen   6-4; 6-1
  16    Connor Rapp d. Ryan Seggerman   6-4; 6-0
  16    Timothy Sah d. Myles Webb   6-0; 6-7; 6-0
  16    Cody Lin d. Adam Sraberg   6-1; 6-1
  16    Kento Perera d. Matthew Tsolakyan   6-1; 6-1
  16    Alafia Ayeni d. Roscoe Bellamy   6-3; 6-0
  16    Bryce Pereira d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-2; 6-1
  16    Jacob Brumm d. Brandon Nakashima   6-1; 6-0
  32    Ivan Thamma d. Benjamin Gollin   6-2; 6-0
  32    Allen Chen d. Robert Liu   7-5; 6-3
  32    Ryan Seggerman d. Austin Di Giulio   6-4; 6-4
  32    Connor Rapp d. Karapet Vardanyan   2-6; 6-3; 6-2
  32    Timothy Sah d. Connor Lee   6-4; 6-0
  32    Myles Webb d. Ben Goldberg   4-6; 6-2; 6-4
  32    Cody Lin d. Ryan Nuno   7-5; 6-2
  32    Adam Sraberg d. Dylan Simonsen   6-2; 4-6; 6-3
  32    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Evan Shamlian   6-4; 6-4
  32    Kento Perera d. Danny Nguyen   6-2; 6-2
  32    Roscoe Bellamy d. Joshua Langman   6-3; 7-6
  32    Alafia Ayeni d. Christian Kontaxis   6-0; 6-0
  32    Sangeet Sridhar d. Nik Speshilov   6-3; 7-6
  32    Bryce Pereira d. R.J. Sands   6-2; 6-1
  32    Brandon Nakashima d. Lucas Bellamy   6-3; 6-2
  32    Jacob Brumm d. Parth Sharma   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ivan Thamma d. Miles Hale   6-1; 6-1
  64    Benjamin Gollin d. James Andra   6-3; 6-1
  64    Allen Chen d. Dustin Kua   6-0; 6-0
  64    Robert Liu d. Neil Tengbumroong   6-4; 2-6; 6-4
  64    Ryan Seggerman d. Max Green   6-2; 6-2
  64    Austin Di Giulio d. Govind Nanda   6-0; 6-2
  64    Connor Rapp d. Michael Bott   6-2; 6-3
  64    Karapet Vardanyan d. Joshua Yoo   6-2; 6-2
  64    Timothy Sah d. Andy Reddy   6-1; 6-1
  64    Connor Lee d. Noah Morrow   6-0; 6-0
  64    Myles Webb d. Ethan Kolsky   6-1; 6-2
  64    Ben Goldberg d. Austin Johnson   6-4; 6-1
  64    Cody Lin d. Seth Kim   6-1; 6-1
  64    Ryan Nuno d. Peter Clemente III   6-2; 6-0
  64    Dylan Simonsen d. Stanley Morris   6-1; 6-0
  64    Adam Sraberg d. Daniel Lin   6-3; 6-4
  64    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Justin Wartenberg   6-4; 6-0
  64    Evan Shamlian d. Robert Baylon   15-0Ret (inj)
  64    Danny Nguyen d. Jake Sands   6-4; 6-4
  64    Kento Perera d. Leo Hibi   6-0; 6-1
  64    Joshua Langman d. Quincy Waltereze   6-3; 6-3
  64    Roscoe Bellamy d. Ryan Wong   6-2; 6-0
  64    Christian Kontaxis d. Gabriel Llanes   6-1; 6-0
  64    Alafia Ayeni d. Peter Stratton   6-1; 6-2
  64    Nik Speshilov d. Jack Pulliam   6-1; 6-2
  64    Sangeet Sridhar d. David Ramirez   6-0; 6-1
  64    R.J. Sands d. Alex Kuperstein   7-5; 6-2
  64    Bryce Pereira d. Scott Nguyen   6-2; 6-7; 6-1
  64    Brandon Nakashima d. Joseph Corse   7-6; 6-1
  64    Lucas Bellamy d. Eric Hahn   6-4; 6-1
  64    Parth Sharma d. Mike Mkrtchian   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jacob Brumm d. Michael Mcguire   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Peter Clemente III d. Ben Goldberg   2-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
  SF    Peter Clemente III d. Michael Bott   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Ben Goldberg d. Austin Di Giulio   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Michael Bott d. Lucas Bellamy   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  QF    Peter Clemente III d. Joshua Langman   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Ben Goldberg d. Ryan Nuno   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Austin Di Giulio d. Benjamin Gollin   6-4; 6-4
  R3    Lucas Bellamy d. Parth Sharma   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Michael Bott d. Govind Nanda   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(7)
  R3    Joshua Langman d. Christian Kontaxis   Wo (inj)
  R3    Peter Clemente III d. Stanley Morris   6-1; 6-4
  R3    Ryan Nuno d. Dylan Simonsen   6-3; 7-6
  R3    Ben Goldberg d. Connor Lee   Wo (emerg)
  R3    Austin Di Giulio d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Benjamin Gollin d. Robert Liu   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Parth Sharma d. James Andra   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Lucas Bellamy d. Neil Tengbumroong   7-6; 4-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Govind Nanda d. R.J. Sands   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Michael Bott d. Nik Speshilov   Wo (ill)
  R2    Christian Kontaxis d. Noah Morrow   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Joshua Langman d. Austin Johnson   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(11)
  R2    Peter Clemente III d. Danny Nguyen   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  R2    Stanley Morris d. Evan Shamlian   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(11)
  R2    Dylan Simonsen d. Justin Wartenberg   6-0; 5-7; 1-0(5)
  R2    Ryan Nuno d. Jake Sands   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Ben Goldberg d. Quincy Waltereze   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Connor Lee d. Peter Stratton   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Karapet Vardanyan d. Jack Pulliam   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Austin Di Giulio d. Scott Nguyen   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Robert Liu d. Eric Hahn   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Benjamin Gollin d. Mike Mkrtchian   7-6; 6-1
  R1    James Andra d. Miles Hale   Def (ns)
  R1    Neil Tengbumroong d. Dustin Kua   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Govind Nanda d. Max Green   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Michael Bott d. Joshua Yoo   Wo (inj)
  R1    Noah Morrow d. Andy Reddy   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Austin Johnson d. Ethan Kolsky   Def (ns)
  R1    Peter Clemente III d. Seth Kim   6-2; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Stanley Morris d. Daniel Lin   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Justin Wartenberg d. Robert Baylon   Wo (inj)
  R1    Jake Sands d. Leo Hibi   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Quincy Waltereze d. Ryan Wong   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Peter Stratton d. Gabriel Llanes   6-2Ret (inj)
  R1    Jack Pulliam d. David Ramirez   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
  R1    Scott Nguyen d. Alex Kuperstein   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Eric Hahn d. Joseph Corse   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Mike Mkrtchian d. Michael Mcguire   7-5; 6-1

All Boys' 14 Singles MAIN DRAW Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles Qualifyingback to top   
  64    Jack Pulliam d. Kent Abbott   6-1; 6-0
  64    Mike Mkrtchian d. Dylan Rabin   6-3; 5-7; 6-1
  64    R.J. Sands d. Joshua Strode   6-1; 7-6(10)
  64    David Ramirez d. Jacob Lee   6-3; 6-1
  64    Jake Sands d. Roy Chao   6-2; 6-1
  64    Michael Mcguire d. Harry Deboer   6-3; 4-6; 7-5
  64    Joshua Langman d. Alex Huang   6-1; 6-1
  64    Justin Wartenberg d. Nicholas Miller   6-0; 6-0
  64    Austin Johnson d. Jonathan Yaffe   6-0; 6-2
  64    Dustin Kua d. Everbrook Zhou   6-2; 6-1
  64    Quincy Waltereze d. Diego Huttepain   1-6; 7-5; 6-2
  64    James Andra d. Aaron Chow   6-3; 6-1
  64    Ethan Kolsky d. Julian Lafond   6-2; 6-2
  64    Ryan Wong d. Matthew Mai   6-2; 6-4
  64    Joshua Yoo d. Peter Hahn   6-4; 7-5
  64    Danny Nguyen d. Troxell Roclord   6-1; 6-1
  64    Joseph Corse d. Jamie Scott   6-3; 6-2
  64    Evan Shamlian d. Vahe Yacoubian   6-0; 6-3
  64    Andy Reddy d. Niteesh Kuchakulla   6-0; 6-0
  64    Scott Nguyen d. Zachary Hilty   6-0; 6-1
  64    Peter Stratton d. Andre Saleh   6-2; 6-1
  64    Parth Sharma d. Jacob Tucker   6-1; 6-1
  64    Daniel Lin d. Andrew Huang   7-5; 7-6(4)
  64    Eric Hahn d. Julius Kim   3-6; 6-1; 7-5
  64    Noah Morrow d. Dean Dellovade   6-4; 2-6; 6-4
  64    Leo Hibi d. Zachary Ermert   6-4; 6-2
  64    Stanley Morris d. Nathan Benyowitz   6-2; 6-3
  64    Gabriel Llanes d. Ty Edwards   6-3; 6-2
  64    Seth Kim d. Garret Shawn Lim   6-2; 6-4
  64    Max Green d. Colton Swingle   7-6; 0-1Ret (inj)
  64    Miles Hale d. David Woodland   6-4; 6-4
  64    Christian Kontaxis d. Kevin Chiang   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jack Pulliam d. Steven Tong   7-5; 7-6
  128    Kent Abbott d. Suraj Srivats   Wd (ill)
  128    Mike Mkrtchian d. Riley Wartenberg   6-3; 6-0
  128    Dylan Rabin d. Hakob Chagaian   6-1; 6-3
  128    R.J. Sands d. Shane Stoike   7-5; 6-1
  128    Joshua Strode d. Santhosh Shunmugaraja   7-5; 6-1
  128    Jacob Lee d. Ian Lee   6-0; 6-0
  128    David Ramirez d. Kevin Manouchehri   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  128    Roy Chao d. Gavin Spencer   6-4; 6-2
  128    Jake Sands d. Caden Spencer   6-1; 6-0
  128    Michael Mcguire d. Jiayong Li   7-5; 1-6; 6-4
  128    Harry Deboer d. Tyler Neal   7-5; 7-5
  128    Joshua Langman d. Jared Fong   6-2; 6-3
  128    Alex Huang d. Diego Nava   6-7(5); 6-4; 6-4
  128    Justin Wartenberg d. Marlon Blanquart   6-1; 6-0
  128    Nicholas Miller d. Parker McBride   6-0; 6-2
  128    Austin Johnson d. Erik Radovic   6-1; 6-1
  128    Jonathan Yaffe d. Darren Chow   6-1; 6-2
  128    Dustin Kua d. Nicholas Lavoie   6-1; 6-4
  128    Everbrook Zhou d. Sebastian Lopez   6-1; 6-0
  128    Diego Huttepain d. Jeffrey Mah   6-4; 7-6
  128    Quincy Waltereze d. Kevin Chen   6-2; 6-3
  128    Aaron Chow d. Alexander Geha   6-1; 6-1
  128    James Andra d. William Grant   Wd (inj)
  128    Ethan Kolsky d. Gilbert Chung   6-1; 6-1
  128    Julian Lafond d. Brandon Farmer   6-1; 6-1
  128    Ryan Wong d. Stoycho Yazadzhiev   6-0; 6-0
  128    Matthew Mai d. Michael Watts   6-3; 6-1
  128    Joshua Yoo d. Hollord Choi   6-3; 6-1
  128    Peter Hahn d. William Mori   6-3; 6-4
  128    Danny Nguyen d. Patrick Maguire   6-2; 6-3
  128    Troxell Roclord d. Teddy Hashimoto   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jamie Scott d. Matthew Lurie   6-4; 6-0
  128    Joseph Corse d. Sean Panajotovic   6-2; 6-0
  128    Vahe Yacoubian d. Kevin Yu   Wd (inj)
  128    Evan Shamlian d. Reid Schreck   6-0; 6-3
  128    Niteesh Kuchakulla d. Zachary Derse   6-4; 6-4
  128    Andy Reddy d. Simon Stans   6-2; 1-0Ret (inj)
  128    Zachary Hilty d. Jonathan Hooshim   6-0; 6-1
  128    Scott Nguyen d. Ronan Casteleyn   6-1; 6-0
  128    Andre Saleh d. Michael Savides   6-2; 6-1
  128    Peter Stratton d. Dariush Jalali   6-4; 6-2
  128    Jacob Tucker d. Theo Velaise   Wd (inj)
  128    Parth Sharma d. Koki Takabatake   6-1; 6-3
  128    Daniel Lin d. Ignas Kirkila   6-0; 6-2
  128    Andrew Huang d. Wes Mahony   6-0; 6-0
  128    Julius Kim d. Alexander Balcan   6-0; 6-3
  128    Eric Hahn d. Kevin Wadalley   6-0; 6-0
  128    Dean Dellovade d. Riku Nonaka   6-2; 6-2
  128    Noah Morrow d. Tommy Kendall   7-6; 6-3
  128    Zachary Ermert d. Rei Landsberger   7-6; 2-6; 6-0
  128    Leo Hibi d. Gavin Dail   7-6; 5-7; 6-2
  128    Nathan Benyowitz d. Nicholas Azrilan   6-1; 6-1
  128    Stanley Morris d. Andreas Zanforlin   6-0; 6-0
  128    Ty Edwards d. Jansen Comadena   Wd (inj)
  128    Gabriel Llanes d. Benjamin Lapid   6-0; 6-1
  128    Garret Shawn Lim d. Gerard Llanes   6-4; 6-2
  128    Seth Kim d. Corey Lunsford   6-1; 6-1
  128    Colton Swingle d. John Freer   6-2; 2-6; 6-2
  128    Max Green d. Jed Kronenberg   6-3; 6-2
  128    David Woodland d. Dara Moini   6-2; 6-1
  128    Miles Hale d. Jack Harris   7-5; 6-1
  128    Kevin Chiang d. Nicklaus Vogt   6-4; 6-3
  128    Christian Kontaxis d. Kevin Yang   6-0; 6-1
  256    Steven Tong d. Michael Kundibekian   6-4; 6-4
  256    Mike Mkrtchian d. Naara Shin   6-1; 6-1
  256    Shane Stoike d. Nicholas Kaufmann   6-2; 6-0
  256    Ian Lee d. Santiago Gomez   0-6; 6-3; 6-0
  256    Roy Chao d. Brandon Park   6-2; 3-6; 6-2
  256    Caden Spencer d. Andrew Hu   6-3; 6-4
  256    Jared Fong d. Christopher Pettit   6-1; 6-1
  256    Marlon Blanquart d. Enoch Peng   6-2; 6-1
  256    Erik Radovic d. Alex Jones   Wd (ill)
  256    Diego Huttepain d. Matthew Hynek   6-2; 6-1
  256    Ethan Kolsky d. James White   6-0; 6-0
  256    Hollord Choi d. Nicholas Lee   6-2; 6-2
  256    Reid Schreck d. Zachary Elbaum   6-2; 5-7; 6-4
  256    Simon Stans d. Nicholas Wang   6-3; 6-2
  256    Ronan Casteleyn d. Albert Ton   6-1; 6-3
  256    Koki Takabatake d. Leyton Bohren   7-6(7); 4-6; 6-3
  256    Kevin Wadalley d. Jacob Pan   6-1; 6-2
  256    Gavin Dail d. Charles Sherman   6-4; 6-1
  256    Gabriel Llanes d. Jacob Holiday   7-6(2); 6-0
  256    Jed Kronenberg d. Hans Hwang   6-2; 6-1
  256    Jack Harris d. Ryan Nader   6-3; 4-6; 6-4
  256    Kevin Yang d. Stephen Chen   6-2; 6-4

All Boys' 14 Singles Qualifying Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles Quarterfinalback to top   
  F    Cody Lin d. Bryce Pereira   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  SF    Cody Lin d. Connor Rapp   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Bryce Pereira d. Kento Perera   6-3; 6-3

All Boys' 14 Singles Quarterfinal Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles Round of 16 Pback to top   
  F    Ryan Seggerman d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Ryan Seggerman d. Adam Sraberg   6-2; 7-5
  SF    Sangeet Sridhar d. Matthew Tsolakyan   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  QF    Ryan Seggerman d. Allen Chen   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(3)
  QF    Adam Sraberg d. Myles Webb   2-6; 7-5; 1-0(4)
  QF    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Roscoe Bellamy   Wo (inj)
  QF    Sangeet Sridhar d. Brandon Nakashima   6-2; 6-2

All Boys' 14 Singles Round of 16 P Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles 2nd Round Plaback to top   
  F    Brandon Yeoh d. Keegan Smith   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Keegan Smith d. Billy Rowe   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(4)
  SF    Brandon Yeoh d. Rae Lan   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Keegan Smith d. Julian Gordy   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Billy Rowe d. Garrett Kurtz   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Rae Lan d. Gabriel Rapoport   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Brandon Yeoh d. Brandon Lam   6-0; 6-0
  16    Keegan Smith d. Joshua Ortlip   Wo (inj)
  16    Julian Gordy d. Ryan Cheng   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  16    Garrett Kurtz d. Joseph Rotheram   Wo (inj)
  16    Billy Rowe d. Brandon Holt   6-1; 6-4
  16    Gabriel Rapoport d. Matthew Miller   6-4; 5-7; 1-0(0)
  16    Rae Lan d. Max Liu   7-6; 6-4
  16    Brandon Lam d. Arash Hafezi   7-5; 7-6
  16    Brandon Yeoh d. Charles Pei   6-2; 6-0

All Boys' 16 Singles 2nd Round Pla Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles MAIN DRAWback to top   
  F    Connor Hance d. Austin Rapp   7-6; 6-4
  PL    Daniel Gealer d. Max Pham   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Connor Hance d. Daniel Gealer   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Austin Rapp d. Max Pham   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Daniel Gealer d. Humberto Lopez   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Connor Hance d. Reese Stalder   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Max Pham d. Bjorn Hoffmann   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Austin Rapp d. Ryan Shen   6-4; 4-6; 6-2
  16    Daniel Gealer d. Jack La Plante   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  16    Humberto Lopez d. Pedro Fernandez del Valle   6-1; 6-0
  16    Connor Hance d. Isaiah Strode   6-7; 6-3; 6-2
  16    Reese Stalder d. Alex Braksator   7-6; 6-1
  16    Max Pham d. Nicholas Mitchell   6-3; 6-2
  16    Bjorn Hoffmann d. Chaz Downing   6-4; 3-6; 5-2Ret (inj)
  16    Ryan Shen d. Konrad Kozlowski   6-2; 6-1
  16    Austin Rapp d. Rafael Lenhard   6-4; 6-4
  32    Daniel Gealer d. Keegan Smith   7-6; 6-2
  32    Jack La Plante d. Joshua Ortlip   6-2; 7-6
  32    Humberto Lopez d. Ryan Cheng   3-6; 7-5; 6-1
  32    Pedro Fernandez del Valle d. Julian Gordy   7-6; 7-6
  32    Connor Hance d. Garrett Kurtz   6-4; 6-2
  32    Isaiah Strode d. Joseph Rotheram   6-0; 6-3
  32    Reese Stalder d. Brandon Holt   6-3; 7-5
  32    Alex Braksator d. Billy Rowe   7-5; 6-2
  32    Nicholas Mitchell d. Gabriel Rapoport   6-2; 6-2
  32    Max Pham d. Matthew Miller   6-2; 6-2
  32    Bjorn Hoffmann d. Max Liu   7-5; 6-3
  32    Chaz Downing d. Rae Lan   6-4; 6-3
  32    Konrad Kozlowski d. Brandon Lam   6-0; 7-6
  32    Ryan Shen d. Arash Hafezi   6-2; 6-3
  32    Rafael Lenhard d. Charles Pei   7-5; 5-7; 6-2
  32    Austin Rapp d. Brandon Yeoh   6-4; 6-3
  64    Daniel Gealer d. Charles Deng   7-6; 6-3
  64    Keegan Smith d. Chad Le Duff   7-6(4); 6-4
  64    Jack La Plante d. Garret Vincent   6-3; 6-4
  64    Joshua Ortlip d. Ryan Marker   7-5; 6-1
  64    Ryan Cheng d. David Goulak   6-2; 1-6; 6-0
  64    Humberto Lopez d. Kyle McCann   6-4; 3-0Ret (inj)
  64    Julian Gordy d. Zac Brodney   6-4; 6-2
  64    Pedro Fernandez del Valle d. Patrick Corpuz   6-3; 6-3
  64    Connor Hance d. Maxwell Cancilla   6-3; 1-6; 6-2
  64    Garrett Kurtz d. JaeHwan(Jay) Min   6-1; 6-4
  64    Isaiah Strode d. Reid Ponder   6-3; 6-3
  64    Joseph Rotheram d. Jeremy Model   6-0; 6-3
  64    Reese Stalder d. Brandon Michaels   6-0; 6-0
  64    Brandon Holt d. Jaird Meyer   6-4; 6-0
  64    Billy Rowe d. Nicholas Borchenko   2-6; 6-3; 7-5
  64    Alex Braksator d. Alex Gaal   6-2; 6-2
  64    Gabriel Rapoport d. Jonathan Star   4-6; 6-2; 6-4
  64    Nicholas Mitchell d. Aiku Shintani   6-2; 6-4
  64    Matthew Miller d. Remus Risnoveanu   6-0; 6-3
  64    Max Pham d. Victor Cheng   6-3; 6-1
  64    Bjorn Hoffmann d. Peter Trhac   6-2; 6-3
  64    Max Liu d. Derek Chen   6-2; 6-1
  64    Rae Lan d. Derik Nguyen   6-1; 6-1
  64    Chaz Downing d. Jackson Kogan   6-1; 6-4
  64    Brandon Lam d. Raul DeLaTorre   6-3; 6-2
  64    Konrad Kozlowski d. Joshua Quijano   6-4; 6-3
  64    Arash Hafezi d. Bradley Cummins   6-1; 6-0
  64    Ryan Shen d. Matthew Tran   6-1; 6-0
  64    Charles Pei d. Andrew Leahy   6-1; 6-2
  64    Rafael Lenhard d. Isaiah Volk   6-1; 6-7; 6-2
  64    Brandon Yeoh d. Riley Smith   6-2; 6-1
  64    Austin Rapp d. Alfred Simental   6-1; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Aiku Shintani d. David Goulak   6-3; 7-5
  SF    David Goulak d. Maxwell Cancilla   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(8)
  SF    Aiku Shintani d. Riley Smith   6-2; 6-0
  QF    David Goulak d. Charles Deng   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Maxwell Cancilla d. Nicholas Borchenko   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Aiku Shintani d. Derek Chen   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Riley Smith d. Raul DeLaTorre   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Charles Deng d. Garret Vincent   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(5)
  R2    David Goulak d. Zac Brodney   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Maxwell Cancilla d. Reid Ponder   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Nicholas Borchenko d. Jaird Meyer   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Aiku Shintani d. Victor Cheng   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Derek Chen d. Derik Nguyen   7-6; 6-4
  R2    Raul DeLaTorre d. Bradley Cummins   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Riley Smith d. Isaiah Volk   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Charles Deng d. Chad Le Duff   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Garret Vincent d. Ryan Marker   6-3; 6-3
  R1    David Goulak d. Kyle McCann   Wo (inj)
  R1    Zac Brodney d. Patrick Corpuz   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Maxwell Cancilla d. JaeHwan(Jay) Min   Wo (inj)
  R1    Reid Ponder d. Jeremy Model   Wo (inj)
  R1    Jaird Meyer d. Brandon Michaels   Def (ns)
  R1    Nicholas Borchenko d. Alex Gaal   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Aiku Shintani d. Jonathan Star   Wo (ill)
  R1    Victor Cheng d. Remus Risnoveanu   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Derek Chen d. Peter Trhac   Wo (inj)
  R1    Derik Nguyen d. Jackson Kogan   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(9)
  R1    Raul DeLaTorre d. Joshua Quijano   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Bradley Cummins d. Matthew Tran   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(1)
  R1    Isaiah Volk d. Andrew Leahy   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Riley Smith d. Alfred Simental   6-4; 6-2

All Boys' 16 Singles MAIN DRAW Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles Qualifyingback to top   
  64    Victor Cheng d. Patrick Cachapero   6-2; 6-4
  64    Matthew Tran d. Gibson Parker   6-1; 6-1
  64    Humberto Lopez d. Joey Tscherne   6-2; 7-6
  64    Matthew Miller d. Michael Stephenson   Wo (inj)
  64    Isaiah Volk d. Tyler Gaede   6-1; 6-2
  64    Brandon Lam d. Jackson Powell   6-3; 6-1
  64    Rae Lan d. Joshua Baar   6-0; 6-0
  64    Keegan Smith d. Austin Lee   6-3; 6-1
  64    Bradley Cummins d. Parker Chusid   6-4; 6-0
  64    Pedro Fernandez del Valle d. Alexander Loh   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jackson Kogan d. Brendan Baar   6-4; 2-6; 6-2
  64    Nicholas Mitchell d. Christopher Levine   6-2; 6-2
  64    Nicholas Borchenko d. Samuel Feit   6-1; 6-3
  64    Jaird Meyer d. Bruce Man-Son-Hing   6-3; 6-4
  64    Brandon Michaels d. Mark Peneff   6-3; 6-2
  64    Andrew Leahy d. Bill Whitaker   6-2; 6-1
  64    Joseph Rotheram d. Isaac Altuna   6-1; 6-3
  64    Kyle McCann d. Andrew Schiffman   6-0; 6-1
  64    Patrick Corpuz d. Hudson Graf   4-6; 6-3; 7-5
  64    Remus Risnoveanu d. Christian Francisco   6-2; 6-2
  64    Arash Hafezi d. Bryan Cheun   6-4; 6-2
  64    Alex Gaal d. Alfred Simental   6-3; 6-0
  64    Charles Deng d. Nicholas Zheng   6-3; 6-2
  64    Shane-Austin Cruz d. Aaron Yu   6-3; 6-3
  64    Chad Le Duff d. Jayden Silpachai   6-2; 6-2
  64    Brandon Holt d. Charles Tong   6-1; 6-0
  64    Derek Chen d. Eric Nguyen   7-6; 6-0
  64    Derik Nguyen d. Anderson Ju   7-6; 7-5
  64    Bjorn Hoffmann d. Simon Yundov   6-2; 6-2
  64    Joshua Quijano d. Ryan Brown   7-5; 6-1
  64    Garret Vincent d. Jesse Weinstein   6-0; 6-0
  64    Reid Ponder d. Vatsal Bajpai   6-1; 4-6; 7-6
  128    Victor Cheng d. Kevin Orellana   6-1; 7-5
  128    Patrick Cachapero d. Sean Murphy   6-1; 6-4
  128    Gibson Parker d. Jackson Leipzig   3-6; 7-6; 6-1
  128    Matthew Tran d. George Noonan   2-6; 6-0; 6-3
  128    Humberto Lopez d. Mason Zisette   6-0; 6-1
  128    Joey Tscherne d. Josh Robbins   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  128    Matthew Miller d. Harry Cohen   6-2; 6-1
  128    Michael Stephenson d. Jonathan Gasawneh   3-6; 6-3; 6-1
  128    Isaiah Volk d. Guenter Newman   4-6; 6-0; 6-0
  128    Tyler Gaede d. Jason Harrison   Wd (ill)
  128    Brandon Lam d. Allen Thornes   6-1; 6-2
  128    Jackson Powell d. Andrew Tennant   6-1; 6-0
  128    Rae Lan d. Nikhil Nagpal   6-2; 6-2
  128    Joshua Baar d. Zaid Vakil   6-2; 6-2
  128    Keegan Smith d. Chad Gilfenbain   7-5; 6-1
  128    Austin Lee d. Spencer Ekola   6-2; 7-6(5)
  128    Bradley Cummins d. Lucas Kerr   7-5; 6-1
  128    Parker Chusid d. Allen Rey Sarmiento   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  128    Alexander Loh d. Adam Langevin   6-0; 6-2
  128    Pedro Fernandez del Valle d. Jacob Lui   6-3; 6-1
  128    Jackson Kogan d. Maxwell Boice   6-1; 6-2
  128    Brendan Baar d. Connor Mengert   6-0; 6-1
  128    Nicholas Mitchell d. Max Mereles   6-1; 6-2
  128    Christopher Levine d. Luciano Ferrer   6-2; 6-3
  128    Nicholas Borchenko d. Hikaru Kasai   6-0; 6-2
  128    Samuel Feit d. Dylan Morison   6-0; 6-3
  128    Jaird Meyer d. Nikita Pereverzin   7-5; 2-6; 6-4
  128    Bruce Man-Son-Hing d. Axel Stern   6-2; 6-1
  128    Brandon Michaels d. Ryan Hahn   3-6; 6-0; 6-1
  128    Mark Peneff d. Joshua Rubin   6-2; 4-6; 6-4
  128    Andrew Leahy d. Phillip Hicks   6-0; 6-0
  128    Bill Whitaker d. James Antaki   6-4; 6-3
  128    Isaac Altuna d. Jamesjohn Corieri   6-1; 6-0
  128    Joseph Rotheram d. Alexander Gerscovich   6-1; 6-0
  128    Andrew Schiffman d. Henry Catanzaro   6-1; 7-5
  128    Kyle McCann d. Mark Hashimoto   6-2; 6-1
  128    Hudson Graf d. Charlie Rowe   6-0; 7-6(5)
  128    Patrick Corpuz d. Brenner Lapid   6-1; 6-2
  128    Christian Francisco d. Jeong Hoon Kim   7-5; 6-1
  128    Remus Risnoveanu d. Henry Lasoya   7-5; 6-2
  128    Bryan Cheun d. John Heckler   6-0; 6-0
  128    Arash Hafezi d. Joshua Piatos   6-0; 6-1
  128    Alex Gaal d. Benjamin Llanes   6-2; 6-2
  128    Alfred Simental d. KarthikPraveen Nair   7-5; 6-2
  128    Nicholas Zheng d. Arin Meserkhani   6-3; 6-3
  128    Charles Deng d. Richard Han   6-3; 6-2
  128    Aaron Yu d. Carlos Flores   6-3; 6-0
  128    Shane-Austin Cruz d. Daniel DeLaTorre   6-2; 6-2
  128    Jayden Silpachai d. Ryan Teng   6-3; 6-3
  128    Chad Le Duff d. Lyndon Bui   6-2; 2-1Ret (inj)
  128    Charles Tong d. Tyler Yin   6-0; 6-0
  128    Brandon Holt d. Cody Kim   6-4; 6-1
  128    Eric Nguyen d. Cartier Juan   6-1; 6-1
  128    Derek Chen d. Daunte Harris   6-4; 6-2
  128    Derik Nguyen d. Tyler Bloom   6-0; 6-1
  128    Anderson Ju d. Riku Hashiyada   6-3; 6-0
  128    Simon Yundov d. Keanu Ellen   6-4; 3-6; 6-0
  128    Bjorn Hoffmann d. Andrew Mashhadi   6-2; 7-6(5)
  128    Ryan Brown d. Loryn Voskoboynik   3-6; 6-4; 6-3
  128    Joshua Quijano d. Erik West   7-5; 0-6; 6-4
  128    Jesse Weinstein d. Dylan Graupner   6-2; 7-5
  128    Garret Vincent d. Chad Henry   6-1; 6-0
  128    Reid Ponder d. Alex Sun   6-1; 6-1
  128    Vatsal Bajpai d. Andrew Munoz   6-1; 6-3
  256    Kevin Orellana d. Adrian Nilsson-Redman   7-5; 6-1
  256    Mason Zisette d. Ken Nakamine   6-4; 6-3
  256    Harry Cohen d. Nicholas Ainsworth   6-0; 6-0
  256    Guenter Newman d. Aaron Ainsworth   6-1; 6-1
  256    Allen Thornes d. Mike Sulahian   6-3; 6-3
  256    Nikhil Nagpal d. Huws Landsberger   6-4; 6-1
  256    Lucas Kerr d. Tejas Sriram   6-2; 6-3
  256    Adam Langevin d. David Kwon   6-1; 6-4
  256    Hikaru Kasai d. Daniel Sutman   6-3; 6-2
  256    Jaird Meyer d. Allen Sokolov   7-6(1); 6-1
  256    Ryan Hahn d. Kevin Tam   6-1; 6-1
  256    Phillip Hicks d. Matthew Floyd   7-6(2); 6-3
  256    Mark Hashimoto d. Edward Ramirez   6-2; 6-0
  256    Brenner Lapid d. Ethan Weiss   Def (ns)
  256    Remus Risnoveanu d. Ryan Mori   6-2; 6-0
  256    Joshua Piatos d. Michael White   6-1; 6-0
  256    KarthikPraveen Nair d. Evan Nguyen   Wd (inj)
  256    Richard Han d. Diego Bennett   6-4; 6-3
  256    Daniel DeLaTorre d. Yaseen Elhalafawy   6-2; 6-4
  256    Lyndon Bui d. Philip Elterman   6-0; 6-0
  256    Cody Kim d. Spencer Higgins   6-0; 6-1
  256    Anderson Ju d. Jeremy Dominguez   6-0; 6-0
  256    Andrew Mashhadi d. Jeremy Chung   6-1; 6-2
  256    Joshua Quijano d. Alex Wong   1-6; 6-1; 6-1
  256    Chad Henry d. Mark Welsh   6-1; 6-1
  256    Andrew Munoz d. Spencer Schifino   3-6; 6-2; 6-3

All Boys' 16 Singles Qualifying Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles Quarterfinalback to top   
  F    Reese Stalder d. Bjorn Hoffmann   7-5; 6-3
  SF    Reese Stalder d. Humberto Lopez   Def (ns)
  SF    Bjorn Hoffmann d. Ryan Shen   7-6; 3-6; 1-0(4)

All Boys' 16 Singles Quarterfinal Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles Round of 16 Pback to top   
  F    Isaiah Strode d. Rafael Lenhard   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(10)
  SF    Isaiah Strode d. Pedro Fernandez del Valle   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Rafael Lenhard d. Nicholas Mitchell   6-2Ret (inj)
  QF    Pedro Fernandez del Valle d. Jack La Plante   Def (ns)
  QF    Isaiah Strode d. Alex Braksator   7-6; 7-6
  QF    Nicholas Mitchell d. Chaz Downing   Wo (inj)
  QF    Rafael Lenhard d. Konrad Kozlowski   Wo (inj)

All Boys' 16 Singles Round of 16 P Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles MAIN DRAWback to top   
  F    Henry Craig d. Logan Smith   2-6; 6-2; 6-1
  PL    Michael Genender d. Ernesto Escobedo   Wo (inj)
  SF    Logan Smith d. Ernesto Escobedo   2-6; 6-4; 7-6
  SF    Henry Craig d. Michael Genender   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Logan Smith d. Tyler Lu   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Ernesto Escobedo d. Taylor Fritz   6-4; 5-7; 7-6(9)
  QF    Henry Craig d. Joseph Di Giulio   4-6; 6-3; 6-4
  QF    Michael Genender d. Kalman Boyd   2-6; 6-2; 6-3
  16    Tyler Lu d. Chase Masciorini   6-2; 6-3
  16    Logan Smith d. Jc Aragone   6-4; 6-1
  16    Ernesto Escobedo d. Stefan Menichella   7-5; 6-1
  16    Taylor Fritz d. Eduardo Nava   7-5; 7-5
  16    Joseph Di Giulio d. Jayson Amos   7-5; 6-3
  16    Henry Craig d. Victor Brown   6-1; 6-2
  16    Michael Genender d. Alec Adamson   6-1; 7-6
  16    Kalman Boyd d. Robbie Bellamy   6-4; 6-4
  32    Tyler Lu d. Alastair Hurry   6-0; 6-0
  32    Chase Masciorini d. William Chiu   6-4; 6-4
  32    Logan Smith d. Eric Tseng   6-1; 6-2
  32    Jc Aragone d. Jesse Ross   6-1; 6-0
  32    Stefan Menichella d. Jake Douglas   6-2; 6-1
  32    Ernesto Escobedo d. Jacob Roberts   6-1; 6-2
  32    Eduardo Nava d. Eli Whittle   6-7; 6-4; 6-2
  32    Taylor Fritz d. Paarth Dodhiawala   6-1; 6-3
  32    Jayson Amos d. Teague Hamilton   7-5; 6-2
  32    Joseph Di Giulio d. Stefan Doehler   6-3; 7-5
  32    Victor Brown d. Cooper Bridge   6-1; 6-3
  32    Henry Craig d. Ethan Lopez   6-1; 7-6
  32    Michael Genender d. Thomas Pura   6-1; 6-3
  32    Alec Adamson d. Justin Chanthalangsy   6-2; 6-2
  32    Kalman Boyd d. Gregory Garcia   6-3; 6-1
  32    Robbie Bellamy d. Dylan Brown   6-3; 6-2
  64    Tyler Lu d. Adam Rapoport   6-1; 6-0
  64    Alastair Hurry d. Gregory Lyon   Def (ns)
  64    William Chiu d. Darius MacKenzie   3-6; 6-2; 6-3
  64    Chase Masciorini d. Morgan Hale   6-3; 6-3
  64    Logan Smith d. Alexander Solonin   6-2; 6-1
  64    Eric Tseng d. Jaime Barajas   6-3; 6-3
  64    Jesse Ross d. John Lieu   6-3; 6-1
  64    Jc Aragone d. Maximilian Hawkins   6-2; 6-0
  64    Stefan Menichella d. Matthew Leggat   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jake Douglas d. Sterling Galli   6-4; 6-2
  64    Jacob Roberts d. Nikolas Ramadan   6-2; 6-4
  64    Ernesto Escobedo d. Jake Rogers   6-0; 6-1
  64    Eli Whittle d. Drew Dawson   6-4; 7-6(8)
  64    Eduardo Nava d. Blake Anthony   6-3; 6-3
  64    Taylor Fritz d. Alan Leahy   6-3; 7-5
  64    Paarth Dodhiawala d. Marcus Nalley   6-0; 6-3
  64    Teague Hamilton d. Kevin Bondar   6-4; 6-3
  64    Jayson Amos d. Kent Mukai   6-0; 6-2
  64    Stefan Doehler d. Justin Zhang   6-4; 6-7; 6-4
  64    Joseph Di Giulio d. Matthew Lin   6-2; 6-2
  64    Cooper Bridge d. Hosep Orojian   6-1; 6-0
  64    Victor Brown d. Parker Wilson   7-5; 6-2
  64    Ethan Lopez d. Anthony Lee   6-3; 6-2
  64    Henry Craig d. Alex Giannini   6-3; 6-2
  64    Michael Genender d. Chase Friedman   6-2; 6-2
  64    Thomas Pura d. Fabian Schaefer   6-4; 6-2
  64    Justin Chanthalangsy d. Graham Maassen   2-6; 6-4; 6-2
  64    Alec Adamson d. Petar Jivkov   6-3; 6-1
  64    Kalman Boyd d. Henry Ji   6-2; 6-1
  64    Gregory Garcia d. Corey Karen   6-4; 6-3
  64    Dylan Brown d. Kenny Gea   6-1; 6-3
  64    Robbie Bellamy d. Alec Dardis   6-1; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Graham Maassen d. Darius MacKenzie   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  SF    Darius MacKenzie d. Drew Dawson   6-2; 7-6
  SF    Graham Maassen d. Parker Wilson   7-6; 6-3
  QF    Darius MacKenzie d. Jaime Barajas   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Drew Dawson d. Nikolas Ramadan   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Parker Wilson d. Kevin Bondar   6-2; 6-7; 1-0(8)
  QF    Graham Maassen d. Henry Ji   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(5)
  R2    Darius MacKenzie d. Adam Rapoport   Wo (ill)
  R2    Jaime Barajas d. Maximilian Hawkins   7-6; 2-6; 1-0(9)
  R2    Nikolas Ramadan d. Sterling Galli   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Drew Dawson d. Alan Leahy   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Kevin Bondar d. Justin Zhang   6-1; 7-6
  R2    Parker Wilson d. Anthony Lee   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  R2    Graham Maassen d. Fabian Schaefer   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(1)
  R2    Henry Ji d. Kenny Gea   Wo (inj)
  R1    Adam Rapoport d. Gregory Lyon   Def (ns)
  R1    Darius MacKenzie d. Morgan Hale   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jaime Barajas d. Alexander Solonin   Wo (inj)
  R1    Maximilian Hawkins d. John Lieu   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Sterling Galli d. Matthew Leggat   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Nikolas Ramadan d. Jake Rogers   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Drew Dawson d. Blake Anthony   6-7; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  R1    Alan Leahy d. Marcus Nalley   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Kevin Bondar d. Kent Mukai   7-6; 6-0
  R1    Justin Zhang d. Matthew Lin   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(10)
  R1    Parker Wilson d. Hosep Orojian   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Anthony Lee d. Alex Giannini   Wo (inj)
  R1    Fabian Schaefer d. Chase Friedman   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Graham Maassen d. Petar Jivkov   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Henry Ji d. Corey Karen   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    Kenny Gea d. Alec Dardis   6-2; 6-3

All Boys' 18 Singles MAIN DRAW Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles Qualifyingback to top   
  64    Alan Leahy d. Jack Ventura-Cruess   7-5; 7-5
  64    Paarth Dodhiawala d. Costin Pirvu   6-0; 1-0Ret (inj)
  64    Jake Douglas d. John Lieu   6-2; 7-6(5)
  64    Anthony Lee d. Ben Gelfand   6-2; 6-1
  64    Kevin Bondar d. Paul Yim   6-2; 6-4
  64    Justin Zhang d. Justin Thompson   2-6; 6-4; 6-4
  64    Adam Rapoport d. Trent Wong   6-4; 6-4
  64    Eric Tseng d. Jordan Sadowsky   6-3; 6-2
  64    Cooper Bridge d. German Aragon   6-2; 6-4
  64    Sterling Galli d. Cameron McDonald   6-2; 6-4
  64    Hosep Orojian d. Jake De Vries   6-2; 6-3
  64    Dylan Brown d. Oleg Simonyan   6-1; 6-3
  64    Parker Wilson d. Adam Levie   2-6; 7-5; 6-3
  64    Henry Ji d. Harun Ajanovic   6-1; 6-3
  64    Matthew Lin d. Jared Thompkins   6-3; 7-6(1)
  64    Kent Mukai d. Samuel Hummel   4-6; 6-1; 6-1
  64    Morgan Hale d. Adam Bagdy   6-2; 7-6(11)
  64    Jaime Barajas d. Ryan Schindler   6-0; 6-4
  64    Jake Rogers d. Kenny Song   7-6(6); 6-4
  64    Gregory Lyon d. Garrett Mak   7-5; 6-2
  64    Petar Jivkov d. Blaine Mengert   7-6; 7-5
  64    Matthew Leggat d. Daniel Rozovsky   6-2; 6-1
  64    Sean Hollister d. Damin Borooah   6-2; 7-5
  64    Fabian Schaefer d. Steven Chen   2-6; 6-3; 7-6(6)
  64    Kenny Gea d. Matthew Muhly   6-1; 6-1
  64    Graham Maassen d. Simon Gunter   6-4; 6-4
  64    Nikolas Ramadan d. Robert Carter   6-1; 6-3
  64    Chase Friedman d. Anthony Dellovade   6-2; 6-2
  64    Alastair Hurry d. Alexandre Miaule   6-4; 6-0
  64    Alexander Solonin d. Cedric Lozano   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alec Dardis d. Logan Elstermann   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jack Ventura-Cruess d. Robert Alexander   6-2; 6-1
  128    Paarth Dodhiawala d. Billy Wilson   6-0; 6-3
  128    Costin Pirvu d. Aron Hayes   6-1; 6-2
  128    Jake Douglas d. Dylan Wong   6-0; 6-1
  128    John Lieu d. Cameron Smith   6-0; 6-1
  128    Anthony Lee d. Matthew Gottlieb   Wd (inj)
  128    Ben Gelfand d. Jason Medina   6-3; 6-2
  128    Paul Yim d. Christian Corse   6-1; 6-2
  128    Justin Thompson d. Kimo Barrere   6-2; 6-2
  128    Justin Zhang d. Sean Handley   6-4; 6-1
  128    Trent Wong d. Justin Truong   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jordan Sadowsky d. Jack Damen   6-2; 6-2
  128    Eric Tseng d. Matthew Johnson   6-1; 6-0
  128    German Aragon d. Matthew Kreiser   6-1; 6-0
  128    Sterling Galli d. Christian Failla   6-0; 6-0
  128    Cameron McDonald d. Ryan Lee   6-3; 6-3
  128    Jake De Vries d. Grant Whelan   6-0; 6-0
  128    Dylan Brown d. Nicholas Kerhulas   Wd (emerg)
  128    Oleg Simonyan d. Bret Silverstein   6-2; 6-0
  128    Adam Levie d. Alex Min   Def (ns)
  128    Henry Ji d. Gabriel Cupino   6-1; 7-5
  128    Harun Ajanovic d. Christopher Bernhardt   6-3; 6-3
  128    Matthew Lin d. Gui Gomes   6-4; 7-6(1)
  128    Jared Thompkins d. Joed Lara   7-5; 6-4
  128    Samuel Hummel d. Charles Oehmke   6-0; 6-0
  128    Kent Mukai d. Arseni Yalouskikh   6-3; 6-1
  128    Adam Bagdy d. Zak Vand   6-2; 6-2
  128    Morgan Hale d. Matthew Hoisch   Wd (inj)
  128    Ryan Schindler d. Jon Alami   6-1; 6-2
  128    Jaime Barajas d. Craig Wood   6-1; 6-0
  128    Jake Rogers d. Gregory Sumen   6-2; 6-1
  128    Kenny Song d. Tyler Hansen   6-2; 6-4
  128    Garrett Mak d. Chris Harlow   6-0; 6-1
  128    Blaine Mengert d. Derek Lakowske   6-2; 6-4
  128    Petar Jivkov d. Evan Sheng   6-1; 6-0
  128    Daniel Rozovsky d. Tom Witteveen   6-4; 6-4
  128    Damin Borooah d. Morgan Lebby   6-2; 6-2
  128    Sean Hollister d. Brandon Yang   6-4; 6-1
  128    Fabian Schaefer d. Joshua Shure   6-0; 6-0
  128    Matthew Muhly d. William Nightingale   6-2; 6-2
  128    Kenny Gea d. Ian Ross   6-0; 6-2
  128    Simon Gunter d. Kawani Stanley   6-2; 7-6
  128    Robert Carter d. Jake Stivers   7-5; 6-0
  128    Nikolas Ramadan d. Artiom Dimitriev   7-5; 6-4
  128    Anthony Dellovade d. Philippe Rivard   6-3; 6-4
  128    Alastair Hurry d. Max Rothman   6-1; 6-3
  128    Alexandre Miaule d. Kevin Jiao   6-0; 6-3
  128    Cedric Lozano d. Stevie Lancaster   6-4; 6-1
  128    Alexander Solonin d. Cameron Hicks   6-4; 6-2
  128    Logan Elstermann d. Connor Nichol   6-3; 2-6; 6-3
  128    Alec Dardis d. Jaketaylor Ashdown   6-0; 6-2
  128    Blake Anthony d. Nicholas Valko   6-1; 6-0

All Boys' 18 Singles Qualifying Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Winta Woldeab d. Jasmine Tolmoyan   6-0; 6-0
  PL    Jennifer Kida d. Justine Dondonay   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Jasmine Tolmoyan d. Justine Dondonay   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Winta Woldeab d. Jennifer Kida   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Justine Dondonay d. Sarah MacCallum   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Jasmine Tolmoyan d. Seychelle Balog   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  QF    Winta Woldeab d. Ayala Stephens   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Jennifer Kida d. Tsehay Driscoll   6-1; 6-1
  16    Justine Dondonay d. Arianna Stavropoulos   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  16    Sarah MacCallum d. Samantha Noh   5-7; 6-2; 1-0(9)
  16    Jasmine Tolmoyan d. Jasmine Matta   6-1; 6-1
  16    Seychelle Balog d. Olivia Tracey   6-4; 6-0
  16    Ayala Stephens d. Kaytlin Taylor   6-2; 6-0
  16    Winta Woldeab d. Sydney Lichtenstein   6-0; 6-0
  16    Tsehay Driscoll d. Amelie Worring La-Torre   6-3; 6-0
  16    Jennifer Kida d. Noelle Daves   6-1; 6-2
  32    Justine Dondonay d. Alexandra Sekulic   6-0; 6-0
  32    Arianna Stavropoulos d. Kacey Feng   7-5; 6-1
  32    Samantha Noh d. Tenaya Moranda   6-1; 6-0
  32    Sarah MacCallum d. Anna Kiss   6-1; 6-1
  32    Jasmine Tolmoyan d. Madelyn Ferreros   6-4; 6-3
  32    Jasmine Matta d. Elizabeth Sah   6-3; 6-3
  32    Olivia Tracey d. Phoebe Peus   6-0; 7-6
  32    Seychelle Balog d. Taylor Cataldi   6-1; 6-2
  32    Kaytlin Taylor d. Brianna Anderson   6-0; 6-4
  32    Ayala Stephens d. Brionna Nguyen   6-0; 6-1
  32    Sydney Lichtenstein d. Micah Levy   6-0; 6-0
  32    Winta Woldeab d. Marika Jones   6-0; 6-0
  32    Tsehay Driscoll d. Bella Waterman   6-3; 6-1
  32    Amelie Worring La-Torre d. Liberty Roche   Wd (emerg)
  32    Noelle Daves d. Eliana Harvey   6-1; 6-1
  32    Jennifer Kida d. Anne Lutkemeyer   6-1; 6-0
  64    Alexandra Sekulic d. Noel Ortiz   6-3; 6-0
  64    Kacey Feng d. Helena Insua   Wd (emerg)
  64    Tenaya Moranda d. Kayla Meraz   6-4; 6-3
  64    Sarah MacCallum d. Greta Krueger   6-3; 6-3
  64    Jasmine Tolmoyan d. Jeselle Ante   6-0; 6-0
  64    Phoebe Peus d. Katie Moorhead   6-1; 6-1
  64    Taylor Cataldi d. Tori Hickey   6-4; 6-2
  64    Kaytlin Taylor d. Aimee Grijalva   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  64    Brionna Nguyen d. Symphony Waltereze   6-0; 6-1
  64    Sydney Lichtenstein d. Nghi Trinh   6-0; 6-0
  64    Marika Jones d. Bryn Johnson   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  64    Tsehay Driscoll d. Julia Beroud   6-0; 6-1
  64    Amelie Worring La-Torre d. Megan Verbiest   7-6(4); 6-4
  64    Noelle Daves d. Amanda Perez   6-3; 6-3
  64    Anne Lutkemeyer d. Jillian Roa   6-0; 6-0

All Girls' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles MAIN DRAWback to top   
  F    Isabella Harvison d. Michelle Deng   6-1; 6-3
  PL    Mae Fmar Canete d. Britt Pursell   6-1; 7-5
  SF    Michelle Deng d. Mae Fmar Canete   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Isabella Harvison d. Britt Pursell   4-6; 6-4; 7-5
  QF    Michelle Deng d. Amy Huang   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Mae Fmar Canete d. Lindsay Hung   7-6; 7-5
  QF    Isabella Harvison d. Lauren Ko   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Britt Pursell d. Gracie Mulville   4-6; 6-2; 6-0
  16    Amy Huang d. Vivian Cheng   7-6; 4-6; 6-3
  16    Michelle Deng d. Maia Sung   6-1; 6-1
  16    Lindsay Hung d. Olivia McIntosh-Adams   6-1; 7-5
  16    Mae Fmar Canete d. Maya Pitts   6-1; 6-2
  16    Lauren Ko d. Amanda Chan   6-7; 6-1; 6-4
  16    Isabella Harvison d. Courtney Swift   6-4; 6-0
  16    Gracie Mulville d. Britney Pellouchoud   6-2; 6-1
  16    Britt Pursell d. Elizabeth Goldsmith   6-1; 6-0
  32    Vivian Cheng d. Sophie Raiszadeh   6-3; 6-1
  32    Amy Huang d. Camille Kiss   6-0; 6-1
  32    Michelle Deng d. Maxi Duncan   6-1; 6-0
  32    Maia Sung d. Lindy Cornwall   6-4; 6-2
  32    Lindsay Hung d. Yuka Perera   6-1; 6-2
  32    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. Haley Giavara   7-5; 7-5
  32    Mae Fmar Canete d. Megan Tran   6-0; 6-1
  32    Maya Pitts d. Hailey Hairrell   6-4; 2-6; 7-6(4)
  32    Amanda Chan d. Kristina Kirakosyan   6-2; 6-0
  32    Lauren Ko d. Kimberly Hance   6-2; 6-0
  32    Courtney Swift d. Andei Fukushige   6-4; 6-4
  32    Isabella Harvison d. Raquel Pareja   6-0; 6-0
  32    Britney Pellouchoud d. Zoe Bennett   6-0; 6-0
  32    Gracie Mulville d. Jordan Hickey   6-0; 6-0
  32    Elizabeth Goldsmith d. Anna Tifrea   6-4; 6-1
  32    Britt Pursell d. Meron Teklu   6-4; 6-1
  64    Vivian Cheng d. Michelle Hung   6-1; 6-1
  64    Sophie Raiszadeh d. Kylee Shannon   6-3; 6-4
  64    Amy Huang d. Frances Kroll   6-4; 6-4
  64    Camille Kiss d. Anessa Lee   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  64    Michelle Deng d. Michelle Kroll   6-0; 6-1
  64    Maxi Duncan d. Kayla Kiani   6-2; 6-3
  64    Maia Sung d. Lauren Panajotovic   6-2; 6-1
  64    Lindy Cornwall d. Caroline Goldberg   6-4; 6-2
  64    Lindsay Hung d. Giulia Hayer   7-5; 6-3
  64    Yuka Perera d. Sophie McKenzie   6-2; 6-4
  64    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. Florence Ao   6-3; 6-1
  64    Haley Giavara d. Isabela Jones   6-2; 7-6
  64    Mae Fmar Canete d. Katie Tavasoli   6-0; 6-0
  64    Megan Tran d. Katrina Scott   6-0; 6-0
  64    Hailey Hairrell d. Tiffany Papazian   7-6(6); 6-4
  64    Maya Pitts d. Lisa Wagner   6-3; 6-1
  64    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Casie Wooten   6-2; 6-2
  64    Amanda Chan d. Delanie Dunkle   6-1; 6-2
  64    Kimberly Hance d. Megan Tagaloa   6-4; 6-1
  64    Lauren Ko d. Shekinah Daffon   6-0; 6-0
  64    Andei Fukushige d. Sonya Romanenko   6-7(5); 6-3; 6-2
  64    Courtney Swift d. Amanda Tabanera   6-4; 6-0
  64    Raquel Pareja d. Jenna DeFalco   6-4; 6-3
  64    Isabella Harvison d. Delaney Eagle   6-0; 6-0
  64    Zoe Bennett d. Cheyenne O'Brien   6-1; 6-0
  64    Britney Pellouchoud d. Sasha Tolstoff   6-2; 6-2
  64    Jordan Hickey d. Nicole Knickerbocker   7-5; 6-4
  64    Gracie Mulville d. Rachelle Yang   6-0; 6-1
  64    Anna Tifrea d. Dana Mackensen   6-0; 6-1
  64    Elizabeth Goldsmith d. Chloe Bendetti   6-0; 6-3
  64    Meron Teklu d. Rachel Wagner   6-7(5); 6-0; 6-2
  64    Britt Pursell d. Tara Karawia   6-0; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Camille Kiss d. Caroline Goldberg   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Caroline Goldberg d. Giulia Hayer   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Camille Kiss d. Delanie Dunkle   7-6; 7-5
  QF    Caroline Goldberg d. Meron Teklu   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Giulia Hayer d. Kristina Kirakosyan   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Delanie Dunkle d. Amanda Tabanera   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Camille Kiss d. Lindy Cornwall   Wo (emerg)
  R3    Meron Teklu d. Anessa Lee   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Caroline Goldberg d. Michelle Kroll   7-6; 3-6; 1-0(9)
  R3    Giulia Hayer d. Florence Ao   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Kimberly Hance   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Delanie Dunkle d. Megan Tran   7-5; 6-1
  R3    Amanda Tabanera d. Delaney Eagle   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Lindy Cornwall d. Maxi Duncan   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Camille Kiss d. Sophie Raiszadeh   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Meron Teklu d. Kylee Shannon   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Anessa Lee d. Anna Tifrea   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Michelle Kroll d. Jordan Hickey   6-0; 7-6
  R2    Caroline Goldberg d. Zoe Bennett   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Giulia Hayer d. Raquel Pareja   6-4; 6-7; 1-0(8)
  R2    Florence Ao d. Andei Fukushige   Wo (emerg)
  R2    Kimberly Hance d. Katie Tavasoli   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Lisa Wagner   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Delanie Dunkle d. Hailey Hairrell   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Megan Tran d. Megan Tagaloa   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Amanda Tabanera d. Haley Giavara   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Delaney Eagle d. Yuka Perera   7-5; 7-5
  R2    Lindy Cornwall d. Sasha Tolstoff   7-6; 6-1
  R2    Maxi Duncan d. Rachelle Yang   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Camille Kiss d. Chloe Bendetti   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Sophie Raiszadeh d. Tara Karawia   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Kylee Shannon d. Michelle Hung   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Anessa Lee d. Frances Kroll   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Michelle Kroll d. Kayla Kiani   7-6(7); 4-6; 1-0(4)
  R1    Caroline Goldberg d. Lauren Panajotovic   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Giulia Hayer d. Sophie McKenzie   6-7(6); 6-3; 1-0(2)
  R1    Florence Ao d. Isabela Jones   Def (ns)
  R1    Katie Tavasoli d. Katrina Scott   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(4)
  R1    Lisa Wagner d. Tiffany Papazian   Wo (ill)
  R1    Delanie Dunkle d. Casie Wooten   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Megan Tagaloa d. Shekinah Daffon   Wo (inj)
  R1    Amanda Tabanera d. Sonya Romanenko   7-6(2); 6-3
  R1    Delaney Eagle d. Jenna DeFalco   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Sasha Tolstoff d. Cheyenne O'Brien   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Rachelle Yang d. Nicole Knickerbocker   7-6(2); 3-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Chloe Bendetti d. Dana Mackensen   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Tara Karawia d. Rachel Wagner   3-6; 7-5; 1-0(8)

All Girls' 12 Singles MAIN DRAW Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles Qualifyingback to top   
  64    Raquel Pareja d. Sekyya Clift   6-7; 6-1; 6-3
  64    Tara Karawia d. Nika Fedorova   6-0; 6-1
  64    Hailey Hairrell d. Michelle Zell   6-0; 6-2
  64    Rachelle Yang d. Madison Beckham   6-0; 6-0
  64    Meron Teklu d. Subashni Rajiv   6-1; 6-2
  64    Kayla Kiani d. Daun Lee   6-4; 6-3
  64    Katrina Scott d. Emunah Daffon   6-1; 6-3
  64    Michelle Kroll d. Katherine Monroy   6-1; 6-2
  64    Shekinah Daffon d. Karen Gao   6-2; 6-1
  64    Katie Tavasoli d. Marni McDowell   6-1; 6-0
  64    Zoe Bennett d. Mikala Triplett   6-1; 6-0
  64    Megan Tagaloa d. Sindhu Srivats   6-2; 6-4
  64    Monique Savner d. Sylvie VanCott   6-1; 6-1
  64    Frances Kroll d. Mackenzie Beckham   6-2; 6-3
  64    Delaney Eagle d. Victoria-Jacynthe Oppel   6-3; 6-3
  64    Nicole Knickerbocker d. Mia Linam   6-1; 6-3
  64    Jordan Hickey d. Sarah Park   6-1; 6-3
  64    Yuka Perera d. Lina Tanaka   6-0; 6-2
  64    Michelle Hung d. Jordyn McBride   6-3; 6-1
  64    Kimberly Hance d. Elianna Peng   6-0; 6-1
  64    Allyse Brummer d. Lara Mikhail   6-0; 6-4
  64    Florence Ao d. Ashley Kua   6-1; 6-2
  64    Haley Giavara d. Anna Tifrea   3-6; 6-1; 6-2
  64    Sophie McKenzie d. Caroline Hall   6-4; 6-2
  64    Lisa Wagner d. Dila Karaalp   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jenna DeFalco d. Elizabeth Bondy   6-4; 1-6; 6-3
  64    Casie Wooten d. Grace Ortiz   6-1; 6-2
  64    Kylee Shannon d. Catherine Zelensky   6-3; 6-0
  64    Isabela Jones d. Cheyenne O'Brien   6-0; 6-0
  64    Camille Kiss d. Devyn Hunter   6-1; 6-0
  64    Dana Mackensen d. Kenna Tanner   6-3; 6-3
  64    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Christina Heine   4-6; 6-1; 6-1
  128    Sekyya Clift d. Aiyanna Becker   6-0; 6-3
  128    Michelle Zell d. Ruby Van Cott   6-0; 6-0
  128    Subashni Rajiv d. Cameron Ward   6-4; 6-2
  128    Katrina Scott d. Sara Soderberg   6-0; 6-0
  128    Karen Gao d. Sofia Lazzaroni   6-2; 7-5
  128    Mikala Triplett d. Olivia Canales   6-3; 6-2
  128    Sylvie VanCott d. Lora Betelman   6-3; 6-2
  128    Victoria-Jacynthe Oppel d. Isabella McKinney   6-2; 6-3
  128    Lina Tanaka d. Devyn Marinos   6-2; 6-1
  128    Elianna Peng d. Sarah Vakil   6-1; 6-4
  128    Caroline Hall d. Emily Chen   6-2; 7-6
  128    Dila Karaalp d. Claire Nguyen   6-0; 6-0
  128    Elizabeth Bondy d. Mariana Gandia-Mak   6-2; 6-2
  128    Catherine Zelensky d. Deanna Als   6-7(4); 6-2; 6-0
  128    Devyn Hunter d. Lauren Davis   7-6(2); 7-5
  128    Christina Heine d. Skyler Grishuk   6-0; 6-4

All Girls' 12 Singles Qualifying Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles Quarterfinalback to top   
  F    Lindsay Hung d. Lauren Ko   6-1; 7-5
  SF    Lindsay Hung d. Amy Huang   6-0; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  SF    Lauren Ko d. Gracie Mulville   Wo (inj)

All Girls' 12 Singles Quarterfinal Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles Round of 16back to top   
  F    Vivian Cheng d. Amanda Chan   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Vivian Cheng d. Olivia McIntosh-Adams   7-5; 6-7; 1-0(7)
  SF    Amanda Chan d. Britney Pellouchoud   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Vivian Cheng d. Maia Sung   6-2; 7-6
  QF    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. Maya Pitts   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Amanda Chan d. Courtney Swift   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Britney Pellouchoud d. Elizabeth Goldsmith   6-1; 6-2

All Girls' 12 Singles Round of 16 Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles MAIN DRAWback to top   
  F    Riley McQuaid d. Carson Branstine   7-5; 6-7; 6-3
  PL    Allison Mulville d. Jennifer Gadalov   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Carson Branstine d. Jennifer Gadalov   2-6; 7-6; 6-1
  SF    Riley McQuaid d. Allison Mulville   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Carson Branstine d. Jenna Moustafa   6-2; 3-6; 6-2
  QF    Jennifer Gadalov d. Jadie Acidera   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Allison Mulville d. Taylor Johnson   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Riley McQuaid d. Jennifer Kerr   6-1; 6-0
  16    Carson Branstine d. Lauren Park   6-4; 6-3
  16    Jenna Moustafa d. Martina Bocchi   7-6; 6-1
  16    Jadie Acidera d. Isabella Draskovic   6-2; 3-6; 7-5
  16    Jennifer Gadalov d. Regina Pitts   6-3; 6-4
  16    Taylor Johnson d. Katarina Draskovic   6-2; 6-3
  16    Allison Mulville d. Isabella Oedekerk   6-1; 6-1
  16    Jennifer Kerr d. Isabella Sullivan   6-3; 7-6
  16    Riley McQuaid d. Carissa Bernhardt   6-2; 6-1
  32    Carson Branstine d. Patria Aziz   6-1; 1-6; 6-3
  32    Lauren Park d. Dominique Stone   6-1; 6-1
  32    Jenna Moustafa d. Emilee Duong   6-0; 6-0
  32    Martina Bocchi d. Jasmine Rich   6-0; 6-4
  32    Jadie Acidera d. Cali Jankowski   6-4; 6-3
  32    Isabella Draskovic d. Caroline Vincent   6-0; 6-1
  32    Regina Pitts d. Gabriela Armas   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jennifer Gadalov d. Lola Gorbacheva   6-1; 6-1
  32    Taylor Johnson d. Catherine Gulihur   7-5; 6-0
  32    Katarina Draskovic d. Julia Deming   6-3; 6-3
  32    Isabella Oedekerk d. Emily Ackerman   6-7(8); 6-4; 6-1
  32    Allison Mulville d. Rena Lin   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jennifer Kerr d. Isabelle Garvanne   7-5; 6-1
  32    Isabella Sullivan d. Delaney Roche   6-4; 6-2
  32    Carissa Bernhardt d. Frances Cornwall   7-6(2); 6-7(4); 6-4
  32    Riley McQuaid d. Amy Gaal   6-1; 6-4
  64    Carson Branstine d. Taylor Lallas   6-4; 6-3
  64    Patria Aziz d. Kelsey Vodhanel   6-0; 6-2
  64    Lauren Park d. Julia Jordan   6-2; 6-2
  64    Dominique Stone d. Kristina Evloeva   6-3; 6-3
  64    Jenna Moustafa d. Shweta Kumar   6-0; 6-0
  64    Emilee Duong d. Mahli Silpachai   6-1; 6-2
  64    Martina Bocchi d. Katherine Nguyen   6-2; 6-0
  64    Jasmine Rich d. Crystal Juan   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jadie Acidera d. Julia Ronney   6-2; 6-4
  64    Cali Jankowski d. Sarina Liu   6-3; 6-2
  64    Isabella Draskovic d. Ellery Bohrmann   6-2; 6-2
  64    Caroline Vincent d. Alexandra Kuo   7-6(4); 6-3
  64    Regina Pitts d. Jordan Harris   6-4; 6-2
  64    Gabriela Armas d. Ashley Teng   6-2; 6-2
  64    Jennifer Gadalov d. Ysabelle Arambulo   6-1; 6-1
  64    Lola Gorbacheva d. Danielle Willson   2-6; 7-6(2); 6-1
  64    Catherine Gulihur d. Nicole Alvarez   6-3; 6-3
  64    Taylor Johnson d. Risa Fukushige   2-6; 6-4; 6-1
  64    Julia Deming d. Grace Danco   6-0; 3-0Ret (ill)
  64    Katarina Draskovic d. Tiani Jadulang   6-1; 6-1
  64    Emily Ackerman d. Laudan Hosseini   6-0; 6-1
  64    Isabella Oedekerk d. Quinterra Waltereze   4-6; 6-2; 6-1
  64    Rena Lin d. Carolyn Brooner   6-4; 6-7(8); 7-6(9)
  64    Allison Mulville d. Zlata Bobyr   6-0; 6-0
  64    Isabelle Garvanne d. Kaylee Kang   6-4; 6-2
  64    Jennifer Kerr d. Alexa Ryngler   Wd (inj)
  64    Isabella Sullivan d. Jennifer Shin   6-2; 6-3
  64    Delaney Roche d. Alexandra Romanova   6-3; 7-5
  64    Frances Cornwall d. Alisa Ogranovich   6-3; 6-1
  64    Carissa Bernhardt d. Jenna McDonald   6-1; 6-0
  64    Amy Gaal d. Anastasia Drulias   6-1; 6-1
  64    Riley McQuaid d. Soleil Zsibrita   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Cali Jankowski d. Mahli Silpachai   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Mahli Silpachai d. Alexandra Kuo   7-6; 6-3
  SF    Cali Jankowski d. Patria Aziz   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Mahli Silpachai d. Julia Jordan   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Alexandra Kuo d. Julia Deming   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Cali Jankowski d. Lola Gorbacheva   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Patria Aziz d. Emilee Duong   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Julia Jordan d. Amy Gaal   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(7)
  R3    Mahli Silpachai d. Katherine Nguyen   7-5; 7-5
  R3    Alexandra Kuo d. Julia Ronney   6-2; 7-6
  R3    Julia Deming d. Catherine Gulihur   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Lola Gorbacheva d. Gabriela Armas   Wo (ill)
  R3    Cali Jankowski d. Caroline Vincent   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Emilee Duong d. Jasmine Rich   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
  R3    Patria Aziz d. Dominique Stone   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R2    Amy Gaal d. Taylor Lallas   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Julia Jordan d. Frances Cornwall   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Mahli Silpachai d. Delaney Roche   Def (ns)
  R2    Katherine Nguyen d. Isabelle Garvanne   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Julia Ronney d. Rena Lin   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  R2    Alexandra Kuo d. Emily Ackerman   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Julia Deming d. Jordan Harris   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Catherine Gulihur d. Ysabelle Arambulo   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Lola Gorbacheva d. Nicole Alvarez   Wo (emerg)
  R2    Gabriela Armas d. Tiani Jadulang   7-6; 7-6
  R2    Caroline Vincent d. Laudan Hosseini   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Cali Jankowski d. Zlata Bobyr   Wo (ill)
  R2    Jasmine Rich d. Kaylee Kang   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Emilee Duong d. Alexandra Romanova   7-6; 6-2
  R2    Dominique Stone d. Alisa Ogranovich   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Patria Aziz d. Anastasia Drulias   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Taylor Lallas d. Kelsey Vodhanel   Wo (inj)
  R1    Julia Jordan d. Kristina Evloeva   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Mahli Silpachai d. Shweta Kumar   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Katherine Nguyen d. Crystal Juan   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Julia Ronney d. Sarina Liu   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Alexandra Kuo d. Ellery Bohrmann   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Jordan Harris d. Ashley Teng   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Ysabelle Arambulo d. Danielle Willson   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Nicole Alvarez d. Risa Fukushige   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Tiani Jadulang d. Grace Danco   Def (ns)
  R1    Laudan Hosseini d. Quinterra Waltereze   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Zlata Bobyr d. Carolyn Brooner   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Kaylee Kang d. Alexa Ryngler   Wd (inj)
  R1    Alexandra Romanova d. Jennifer Shin   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(4)
  R1    Alisa Ogranovich d. Jenna McDonald   7-5; 4-6; 1-0(9)
  R1    Anastasia Drulias d. Soleil Zsibrita   Def (ns)

All Girls' 14 Singles MAIN DRAW Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles Qualifyingback to top   
  64    Julia Ronney d. Taylour Newman   7-5; 6-3
  64    Alisa Ogranovich d. Emma Andersen   6-1; 6-0
  64    Katherine Nguyen d. Sophia Lee   6-1; 6-0
  64    Alexandra Kuo d. Avery Aude   6-1; 6-4
  64    Cali Jankowski d. Emilia Gorczyca   Wd (emerg)
  64    Jordan Harris d. Fernanda Gonzalez   6-0; 6-1
  64    Nicole Alvarez d. Mackenzie Worsnop   6-4; 6-1
  64    Rena Lin d. Sophia Smith   7-6; 6-0
  64    Mahli Silpachai d. Sierra Paoli   6-1; 6-0
  64    Crystal Juan d. Emma Vanderhyden   6-1; 6-3
  64    Anastasia Drulias d. Iana Paryniuk   6-0; 6-1
  64    Ashley Teng d. Emily Read   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jasmine Rich d. Catt MacEachern   6-2; 6-2
  64    Risa Fukushige d. Renee Handley   6-0; 6-0
  64    Quinterra Waltereze d. Tess Houseman   6-1; 6-2
  64    Shweta Kumar d. Natalie Alvarez   6-0; 6-0
  64    Gabriela Armas d. Tatiana Harvey   6-2; 6-0
  64    Kelsey Vodhanel d. Katia Betancourt   6-3; 6-0
  64    Laudan Hosseini d. Katherine Hernandez   6-3; 6-3
  64    Dominique Stone d. Linda Guite   6-0; 6-0
  64    Isabelle Garvanne d. Madeline Bush   6-2; 6-2
  64    Alexandra Romanova d. Shatoo Mohamad   6-0; 6-4
  64    Kristina Evloeva d. Bryana Quintana   6-1; 6-0
  64    Ellery Bohrmann d. Jami Pinter   6-1; 6-0
  64    Soleil Zsibrita d. Samantha Seaton   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  64    Jennifer Shin d. Jeran Heistermann   6-3; 6-0
  64    Catherine Gulihur d. Haley Morrissey   6-1; 6-0
  64    Kaylee Kang d. Katie Yang   6-2; 6-0
  64    Ysabelle Arambulo d. Mary Brascia   6-2; 6-0
  64    Taylor Lallas d. Tiffany Madlambayan   6-0; 6-2
  64    Sarina Liu d. Sierra Becker   6-2; 6-1
  64    Zlata Bobyr d. Tovah Stevens   6-0; 6-0
  128    Taylour Newman d. Caroline Halloran   6-0; 6-0
  128    Emma Andersen d. Therese Recidoro   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  128    Sophia Lee d. Brett Berger   6-4; 7-5
  128    Cali Jankowski d. Jessica Abgaryan   6-0; 6-2
  128    Mackenzie Worsnop d. Kathy Wang   6-2; 6-4
  128    Sophia Smith d. Bianca Pugliese   6-2; 6-2
  128    Sierra Paoli d. Maelys Ezidore   6-1; 6-0
  128    Iana Paryniuk d. Hope Salts   6-4; 6-1
  128    Catt MacEachern d. Ryan Baumann   6-0; 6-0
  128    Risa Fukushige d. Avi Anklesaria   6-0; 6-0
  128    Tess Houseman d. Grace Olyphant   6-2; 6-2
  128    Tatiana Harvey d. Jasmine Mosavi   6-4; 6-4
  128    Katia Betancourt d. Mary Kavaloski   7-6(4); 6-2
  128    Laudan Hosseini d. Brooke Kenerson   6-1; 6-1
  128    Linda Guite d. Charlotte Alexander   6-3; 6-3
  128    Madeline Bush d. Isabella Tappin   6-0; 6-2
  128    Shatoo Mohamad d. Hanna Rosenberg   6-2; 6-2
  128    Kristina Evloeva d. Morgan Arroyo   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jami Pinter d. Kristen Simental   6-3; 6-0
  128    Jeran Heistermann d. Jourdan Wallace   6-4; 6-2
  128    Kaylee Kang d. Hannah Arabi   6-2; 6-3
  128    Mary Brascia d. Michelle Hyun   6-1; 6-4
  128    Tiffany Madlambayan d. Adelya Karaalp   6-2; 6-1
  128    Tovah Stevens d. Martina Ricabar   7-6(4); 6-0

All Girls' 14 Singles Qualifying Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles Quarterfinalback to top   
  F    Jenna Moustafa d. Jennifer Kerr   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Jenna Moustafa d. Jadie Acidera   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Jennifer Kerr d. Taylor Johnson   6-1; 6-1

All Girls' 14 Singles Quarterfinal Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles Round of 16back to top   
  F    Regina Pitts d. Isabella Sullivan   3-6; 7-6; 1-0(5)
  SF    Regina Pitts d. Lauren Park   7-5; 6-0
  SF    Isabella Sullivan d. Katarina Draskovic   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Lauren Park d. Martina Bocchi   6-3; 6-7; 1-0(9)
  QF    Regina Pitts d. Isabella Draskovic   6-0; 3-6; 1-0(5)
  QF    Katarina Draskovic d. Isabella Oedekerk   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Isabella Sullivan d. Carissa Bernhardt   6-0; 2-6; 1-0(6)

All Girls' 14 Singles Round of 16 Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles 2nd Round Plback to top   
  F    Emily Maxfield d. Erin Freeman   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(3)
  SF    Emily Maxfield d. Ally McKenzie   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Erin Freeman d. Ilana Oleynik   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Emily Maxfield d. Jessica Anzo   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Ally McKenzie d. Anna Radeva   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Ilana Oleynik d. Rachel Kim   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Erin Freeman d. Madeleine Gandawidjaja   6-2; 6-2
  16    Emily Maxfield d. Micheline Aubuchon   6-4; 6-3
  16    Jessica Anzo d. Aliya Alenikov   2-6; 6-0; 1-0(8)
  16    Ally McKenzie d. Devon Jack   6-3; 0-6; 1-0(8)
  16    Anna Radeva d. Mattea Kilstofte   Wo (ill)
  16    Ilana Oleynik d. Justine Huang   Wo (ill)
  16    Rachel Kim d. Cassie McKenzie   6-2; 6-1
  16    Madeleine Gandawidjaja d. Alyssa Grijalva   Wo (emerg)
  16    Erin Freeman d. Sophia Whittle   Wo (inj)

All Girls' 16 Singles 2nd Round Pl Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles MAIN DRAWback to top   
  F    Jada Hart d. Claire Liu   6-4; 7-5
  PL    Dominique Schaefer d. Sydney Van Alphen   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Claire Liu d. Sydney Van Alphen   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Jada Hart d. Dominique Schaefer   2-6; 6-3; 6-2
  QF    Claire Liu d. Paulina Ferrari   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Sydney Van Alphen d. Drew Spinosa   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Jada Hart d. Ashley Lahey   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Dominique Schaefer d. Jessica Failla   6-3; 6-1
  16    Paulina Ferrari d. Sarah Nuno   6-3; 6-2
  16    Claire Liu d. Caisey Lee Emery   6-0; 7-6
  16    Drew Spinosa d. Kayla Day   6-0; 6-4
  16    Sydney Van Alphen d. Kalani Soli   6-3; 6-1
  16    Jada Hart d. Nnena Nadozie   6-2; 6-1
  16    Ashley Lahey d. Katie Ta   5-7; 7-6; 6-3
  16    Dominique Schaefer d. Ryan Peus   6-3; 6-1
  16    Jessica Failla d. Annette Goulak   6-1; 6-2
  32    Paulina Ferrari d. Emily Maxfield   6-2; 3-6; 7-5
  32    Sarah Nuno d. Micheline Aubuchon   6-3; 6-2
  32    Claire Liu d. Aliya Alenikov   4-6; 6-0; 6-1
  32    Caisey Lee Emery d. Jessica Anzo   7-6; 6-3
  32    Drew Spinosa d. Devon Jack   6-1; 6-1
  32    Kayla Day d. Ally McKenzie   7-6; 7-5
  32    Sydney Van Alphen d. Mattea Kilstofte   6-1; 6-0
  32    Kalani Soli d. Anna Radeva   6-3; 6-3
  32    Nnena Nadozie d. Justine Huang   6-2; 6-3
  32    Jada Hart d. Ilana Oleynik   6-4; 6-3
  32    Ashley Lahey d. Rachel Kim   6-1; 6-4
  32    Katie Ta d. Cassie McKenzie   6-3; 6-3
  32    Ryan Peus d. Madeleine Gandawidjaja   6-2; 6-0
  32    Dominique Schaefer d. Alyssa Grijalva   Wo (emerg)
  32    Annette Goulak d. Erin Freeman   6-2; 7-6
  32    Jessica Failla d. Sophia Whittle   6-2; 6-2
  64    Paulina Ferrari d. Natalie Nasongkhla   6-0; 6-1
  64    Emily Maxfield d. Celine Gruaz   3-6; 6-3; 6-2
  64    Micheline Aubuchon d. Clair Dean   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sarah Nuno d. Natalia Munoz   6-0; 6-3
  64    Claire Liu d. Madison Ross   6-2; 6-0
  64    Aliya Alenikov d. Savanah Goode   6-0; 6-1
  64    Caisey Lee Emery d. Shirline Wee   6-2; 6-2
  64    Jessica Anzo d. Juliana Simon   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  64    Drew Spinosa d. Joy Kim   6-0; 6-1
  64    Devon Jack d. Gillian Parker   6-2; 6-0
  64    Ally McKenzie d. Agostina Waisfeld   6-0; 6-4
  64    Kayla Day d. Naomie Rosenberg   6-2; 6-1
  64    Sydney Van Alphen d. Lily Wu   6-0; 6-1
  64    Mattea Kilstofte d. Alyssa Rudin   6-7; 6-2; 6-4
  64    Kalani Soli d. Yuki Asami   6-1; 6-4
  64    Anna Radeva d. Valeria Corral   6-1; 6-4
  64    Justine Huang d. Natalie Greco   2-6; 6-4; 6-2
  64    Nnena Nadozie d. Nicole Yermanos   6-3; 6-0
  64    Ilana Oleynik d. Apurva Sharma   6-1; 6-4
  64    Jada Hart d. Kelsey Chen   6-1; 7-5
  64    Rachel Kim d. Otilia Popa   6-3; 6-1
  64    Ashley Lahey d. Jennifer Lu   4-6; 7-6; 7-6
  64    Cassie McKenzie d. Sophia Aulicino   7-6; 6-3
  64    Katie Ta d. Minami Lam   6-4; 6-1
  64    Madeleine Gandawidjaja d. Emily Zargham   6-2; 6-4
  64    Ryan Peus d. Shuchen Lin   6-2; 6-0
  64    Alyssa Grijalva d. Isabel Lee   6-1; 6-1
  64    Dominique Schaefer d. Cindy Liu   6-0; 6-0
  64    Annette Goulak d. Sara Khattab   6-4; 6-1
  64    Erin Freeman d. Tammy Van   7-5; 6-2
  64    Sophia Whittle d. Siena Peri   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jessica Failla d. Lindsay Brown   6-1; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Yuki Asami d. Jennifer Lu   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Yuki Asami d. Juliana Simon   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Jennifer Lu d. Lindsay Brown   5-7; 7-5; 1-0(8)
  QF    Juliana Simon d. Natalia Munoz   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Yuki Asami d. Naomie Rosenberg   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Jennifer Lu d. Kelsey Chen   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(8)
  QF    Lindsay Brown d. Cindy Liu   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Natalia Munoz d. Celine Gruaz   7-5; 7-5
  R2    Juliana Simon d. Madison Ross   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Naomie Rosenberg d. Gillian Parker   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Yuki Asami d. Alyssa Rudin   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Kelsey Chen d. Nicole Yermanos   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  R2    Jennifer Lu d. Minami Lam   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Cindy Liu d. Shuchen Lin   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Lindsay Brown d. Sara Khattab   7-6; 7-6
  R1    Celine Gruaz d. Natalie Nasongkhla   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Natalia Munoz d. Clair Dean   Def (ns)
  R1    Madison Ross d. Savanah Goode   Wd (ill)
  R1    Juliana Simon d. Shirline Wee   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Gillian Parker d. Joy Kim   Def (ns)
  R1    Naomie Rosenberg d. Agostina Waisfeld   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Alyssa Rudin d. Lily Wu   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Yuki Asami d. Valeria Corral   Wo (ill)
  R1    Nicole Yermanos d. Natalie Greco   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Kelsey Chen d. Apurva Sharma   Wo (ill)
  R1    Jennifer Lu d. Otilia Popa   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Minami Lam d. Sophia Aulicino   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Shuchen Lin d. Emily Zargham   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Cindy Liu d. Isabel Lee   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Sara Khattab d. Tammy Van   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Lindsay Brown d. Siena Peri   6-0; 6-0

All Girls' 16 Singles MAIN DRAW Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles Qualifyingback to top   
  64    Naomie Rosenberg d. Kayti Luu   6-1; 6-3
  64    Justine Huang d. Sofia Booth   6-3; 6-0
  64    Annette Goulak d. Ashley Park   6-0; 6-0
  64    Emily Zargham d. Brooke Swallow   6-3; 6-1
  64    Natalia Munoz d. Nika Vahdat   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alyssa Grijalva d. Kyara Sutton   6-1; 6-2
  64    Otilia Popa d. Jordyn Boothroyd   6-4; 6-0
  64    Shuchen Lin d. Kira Hamilton   6-3; 6-4
  64    Madeleine Gandawidjaja d. Katrina De Guzman   6-1; 6-2
  64    Micheline Aubuchon d. Jacklyn Melkonian   6-2; 6-4
  64    Cindy Liu d. Katie Chang   6-4; 6-4
  64    Nicole Yermanos d. Libby Jubas   6-1; 6-4
  64    Madison Ross d. Karley Borras   7-5; 6-0
  64    Tammy Van d. Hailey Mcnall   7-5; 6-0
  64    Sarah Nuno d. Sahara Knights-Martin   6-0; 6-0
  64    Natalie Nasongkhla d. Miah Webb   6-1; 6-3
  64    Alexandria Bauer d. Leah Phillips   6-0; 6-2
  64    Cassie McKenzie d. Mona Mosavi   6-4; 6-1
  64    Valeria Corral d. Sydney Gore   6-1; 6-1
  64    Isabel Lee d. Abby Valera   6-4; 6-1
  64    Lily Wu d. Clair Dean   6-1; 6-3
  64    Juliana Simon d. Alana Dunn   6-0; 6-1
  64    Agostina Waisfeld d. Isabella Lopez   Wd (emerg)
  64    Devon Jack d. Theresa Papikian   6-3; 6-3
  64    Shirline Wee d. Mekeila Erspamer   3-6; 6-2; 6-3
  64    Savanah Goode d. Kindall Yeung   4-6; 7-6(8); 6-1
  64    Apurva Sharma d. Sayuri Cheng   6-4; 6-2
  64    Lindsay Brown d. Cara Kemp   6-0; 6-1
  64    Sophia Aulicino d. Angelica Zhou   6-2; 6-2
  64    Sara Khattab d. Arin Schwimmer   6-0; 6-1
  64    Gillian Parker d. Natalie Greco   6-4; 6-3
  64    Jessica Anzo d. Caroleen Fararji   6-0; 6-0
  128    Kayti Luu d. Paris Lee   6-2; 6-1
  128    Justine Huang d. Jay Kim   6-3; 6-1
  128    Sofia Booth d. Allyson Palacio   6-1; 6-2
  128    Ashley Park d. Chloe Kuo   Wd (ill)
  128    Emily Zargham d. Rowan Cheung   4-6; 6-0; 6-3
  128    Nika Vahdat d. Sabrina Wueste   6-2; 6-1
  128    Kyara Sutton d. Jacqueline Lacy   6-3; 7-5
  128    Jordyn Boothroyd d. Tonya Nicol   6-4; 6-0
  128    Shuchen Lin d. Arianna Tilbury   6-1; 6-1
  128    Katrina De Guzman d. Ashley Shelton   7-6(5); 6-3
  128    Jacklyn Melkonian d. Rebecca Li   6-0; 6-1
  128    Katie Chang d. Jean Preciado   6-0; 6-0
  128    Libby Jubas d. Sharlene Song   7-6(3); 2-0Ret (inj)
  128    Karley Borras d. Jacqueline Fancher   6-1; 6-2
  128    Tammy Van d. Kathryn Ryan   6-1; 6-1
  128    Sahara Knights-Martin d. Alexa Meyer   4-4Ret (ill)
  128    Miah Webb d. Chloe Shott   6-4; 1-6; 6-2
  128    Leah Phillips d. Caroline Scholze   2-6; 6-1; 7-5
  128    Alexandria Bauer d. Rebecca Woolf   6-3; 6-4
  128    Mona Mosavi d. Sophie Geha   6-0; 6-1
  128    Sydney Gore d. Dominique Derse   7-5; 6-0
  128    Abby Valera d. Valeria Garcia   6-0; 6-1
  128    Clair Dean d. Sheyda Khonji   6-3; 6-0
  128    Alana Dunn d. Alana Roth   2-6; 6-3; 6-2
  128    Agostina Waisfeld d. Yajaira Castillo   6-0; 6-0
  128    Theresa Papikian d. Shawntel Patterson   6-0; 6-0
  128    Mekeila Erspamer d. Paige Kenerson   6-0; 6-1
  128    Kindall Yeung d. Cameron Patterson   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  128    Sayuri Cheng d. Tangyue Sun   6-1; 6-2
  128    Cara Kemp d. Katya Martin   6-1; 6-0
  128    Angelica Zhou d. Taylor Klein   6-2; 6-0
  128    Arin Schwimmer d. Nataliya Yamkova   6-1; 6-4
  128    Natalie Greco d. Julia Gierasimow   6-0; 6-0
  128    Caroleen Fararji d. Katarina Stefanovic   6-3; 6-2

All Girls' 16 Singles Qualifying Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles Quarterfinalback to top   
  F    Jessica Failla d. Paulina Ferrari   Wo (inj)
  SF    Paulina Ferrari d. Drew Spinosa   Wo (inj)
  SF    Jessica Failla d. Ashley Lahey   6-1; 6-3

All Girls' 16 Singles Quarterfinal Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles Round of 16back to top   
  F    Kayla Day d. Annette Goulak   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Kayla Day d. Caisey Lee Emery   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Annette Goulak d. Katie Ta   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Caisey Lee Emery d. Sarah Nuno   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  QF    Kayla Day d. Kalani Soli   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Katie Ta d. Nnena Nadozie   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Annette Goulak d. Ryan Peus   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(4)

All Girls' 16 Singles Round of 16 Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles MAIN DRAWback to top   
  F    Ena Shibahara d. Yuki Chiang   6-0; 6-4
  PL    Alyza Benotto d. Monica Robinson   Wo (inj)
  SF    Yuki Chiang d. Alyza Benotto   6-3; 7-6
  SF    Ena Shibahara d. Monica Robinson   6-3; 4-2Ret (inj)
  QF    Alyza Benotto d. Mayci Jones   6-4; 4-6; 6-4
  QF    Yuki Chiang d. Maegan Manasse   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Monica Robinson d. Meredith Xepoleas   5-7; 7-6; 6-3
  QF    Ena Shibahara d. Alyssa Smith   7-5; 6-0
  16    Alyza Benotto d. Stephanie Hazell   6-2; 6-2
  16    Mayci Jones d. Lauren Marker   6-3; 6-2
  16    Maegan Manasse d. Alexandra Valenstein   6-4; 6-4
  16    Yuki Chiang d. Zoe Katz   6-1; 7-6
  16    Meredith Xepoleas d. Gabrielle Andrews   7-5; 6-4
  16    Monica Robinson d. Jessica Perez   6-1; 6-1
  16    Alyssa Smith d. Jana McCord   6-2; 3-0Ret (inj)
  16    Ena Shibahara d. Rebekah Anderson   6-3; 6-1
  32    Alyza Benotto d. Constance Branstine   6-4; 7-5
  32    Stephanie Hazell d. Amber Park   3-6; 7-6; 7-5
  32    Mayci Jones d. Alexis Pereira   6-2; 6-2
  32    Lauren Marker d. Victoria Robertson   6-1; 7-5
  32    Maegan Manasse d. Karla Dulay   6-1; 6-0
  32    Alexandra Valenstein d. Vivien Dvali   6-3; 7-6
  32    Yuki Chiang d. Megan McCray   2-6; 6-3; 6-2
  32    Zoe Katz d. Andrea Kevakian   6-1; 6-1
  32    Gabrielle Andrews d. Emily Kuo   6-1; 6-0
  32    Meredith Xepoleas d. Ashley Kratzer   6-4; 6-1
  32    Jessica Perez d. Raquel Pedraza   6-3; 6-3
  32    Monica Robinson d. Kelly Shaffer   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jana McCord d. Natalie Da Silveira   6-2; 7-6
  32    Alyssa Smith d. Danielle Garrido   6-2; 6-3
  32    Rebekah Anderson d. Kareena Manji   6-2; 6-2
  32    Ena Shibahara d. Lilit Vardanyan   7-6; 6-0
  64    Alyza Benotto d. Toby Miclat   6-2; 6-1
  64    Constance Branstine d. A Gomer   6-3; 6-3
  64    Amber Park d. Amanda Zuidema   6-0; 6-2
  64    Stephanie Hazell d. Jensyn Warren   6-2; 6-7(4); 6-0
  64    Mayci Jones d. Amanda Zalameda   7-6; 6-1
  64    Alexis Pereira d. Chloe Pham   6-1; 6-2
  64    Lauren Marker d. Dorothy Tang   6-4; 7-5
  64    Victoria Robertson d. Anna Ustinova   6-2; 7-5
  64    Maegan Manasse d. Tracy Van   6-0; 6-0
  64    Karla Dulay d. Estelle Wong   6-3; 6-3
  64    Vivien Dvali d. Danielle Pham   6-2; 6-4
  64    Alexandra Valenstein d. Morgan Fitzgerald   6-2; 6-0
  64    Megan McCray d. Kyla Klier   6-2; 6-1
  64    Yuki Chiang d. Kelly Chen   6-2; 3-6; 6-4
  64    Zoe Katz d. Cindy Nguyen   6-3; 6-2
  64    Andrea Kevakian d. Kyla Scott   6-0; 6-1
  64    Gabrielle Andrews d. Proyfon Lohaphaisan   6-1; 6-1
  64    Emily Kuo d. Riley Morgan   6-3; 6-0
  64    Ashley Kratzer d. Francis Dean   6-1; 6-0
  64    Meredith Xepoleas d. Annika Ringblom   4-6; 6-3; 2-1Ret (inj)
  64    Raquel Pedraza d. Samantha Stalder   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jessica Perez d. Samantha Hodges   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kelly Shaffer d. Skyler Schaar   6-3; 6-0
  64    Monica Robinson d. Brittanie Eraso   6-2; 6-3
  64    Natalie Da Silveira d. Kaiulani Boyer   6-4; 6-2
  64    Jana McCord d. Jennifer Andra   6-0; 6-2
  64    Danielle Garrido d. Alexandra Krogius   6-4; 6-2
  64    Alyssa Smith d. Cassidy Branstine   6-0; 6-1
  64    Kareena Manji d. Fiorella Coria   6-2; 6-1
  64    Rebekah Anderson d. Julienne Worring   6-0; 6-1
  64    Lilit Vardanyan d. Kylie Haviland   6-4; 6-4
  64    Ena Shibahara d. Taylor LeFridge   6-3; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Cindy Nguyen d. Kaiulani Boyer   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Cindy Nguyen d. Toby Miclat   7-6; 6-1
  SF    Kaiulani Boyer d. Francis Dean   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Toby Miclat d. Amanda Zalameda   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Cindy Nguyen d. Tracy Van   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Francis Dean d. Brittanie Eraso   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  QF    Kaiulani Boyer d. Taylor LeFridge   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  R2    Toby Miclat d. Jensyn Warren   5-7; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  R2    Amanda Zalameda d. Anna Ustinova   3-1Ret (ill)
  R2    Tracy Van d. Danielle Pham   1-0Ret (emerg)
  R2    Cindy Nguyen d. Kyla Klier   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Francis Dean d. Riley Morgan   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Brittanie Eraso d. Samantha Stalder   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Kaiulani Boyer d. Alexandra Krogius   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Taylor LeFridge d. Fiorella Coria   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Toby Miclat d. A Gomer   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Jensyn Warren d. Amanda Zuidema   Def (ns)
  R1    Amanda Zalameda d. Chloe Pham   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Anna Ustinova d. Dorothy Tang   Wo (inj)
  R1    Tracy Van d. Estelle Wong   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Danielle Pham d. Morgan Fitzgerald   6-1; 1-6; 1-0(12)
  R1    Kyla Klier d. Kelly Chen   Wo (inj)
  R1    Cindy Nguyen d. Kyla Scott   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Riley Morgan d. Proyfon Lohaphaisan   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Francis Dean d. Annika Ringblom   Wo (inj)
  R1    Samantha Stalder d. Samantha Hodges   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Brittanie Eraso d. Skyler Schaar   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Kaiulani Boyer d. Jennifer Andra   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Alexandra Krogius d. Cassidy Branstine   3-0Ret (ill)
  R1    Fiorella Coria d. Julienne Worring   6-0; 2-6; 1-0(3)
  R1    Taylor LeFridge d. Kylie Haviland   Def (ns)

All Girls' 18 Singles MAIN DRAW Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles Qualifyingback to top   
  64    Victoria Robertson d. Elizabeth Ryan   7-5; 6-0
  64    Danielle Garrido d. Alexis Rae Valenzuela   6-4; 6-4
  64    Cassidy Branstine d. Erin McDonald   6-1; 6-2
  64    Lilit Vardanyan d. Jada Henry   6-3; 6-0
  64    Yuki Chiang d. Paula Cenusa   6-0; 6-2
  64    Karla Dulay d. Alisa Takatori   6-0; 1-0Ret (emerg)
  64    A Gomer d. Britta Mosser   7-6; 6-2
  64    Constance Branstine d. Riley Morgan   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  64    Samantha Stalder d. Maryann Zhao   6-4; 6-1
  64    Stephanie Hazell d. Kassie Truong   1-0Ret (inj)
  64    Kyla Scott d. Kenadi Hance   Wd (inj)
  64    Amanda Zuidema d. Zoe Miller   6-1; 6-3
  64    Elizabeth Mulville d. Sabrina Lee   6-1; 6-0
  64    Alexandra Krogius d. Mimi Levine   Wd (emerg)
  64    Tracy Van d. Cade Sorensen   6-1; 6-0
  64    Emily Kuo d. Marissa Williams   6-1; 6-1
  64    Julienne Worring d. Diana Aboubakare   6-3; 7-6(2)
  64    Cindy Nguyen d. Camila GarciaWright   6-0; 6-1
  64    Amanda Zalameda d. Danielle Binnette   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jensyn Warren d. Jasmine Hosseini   6-2; 6-3
  64    Brittanie Eraso d. Lizzy Isgar   6-0; 6-1
  64    Anna Ustinova d. Firdaus Jahangir   6-0; 6-0
  64    Samantha Hodges d. Danielle Pham   4-6; 6-2; 6-3
  64    Kyla Klier d. Skyler Schaar   6-1; 6-0
  64    Kylie Haviland d. Cassidy Spearman   3-0Ret (inj)
  64    Ashley Kratzer d. Risa Nakagawa   6-1; 6-3
  64    Taylor LeFridge d. Audrey Mayer   6-4; 6-3
  64    Jennifer Andra d. Nini Guensler   Def (ns)
  64    Estelle Wong d. Noor Schepers   6-0; 6-1
  64    Chloe Pham d. Gianna Insogna   6-4; 6-1
  64    Proyfon Lohaphaisan d. Yolanda Lan Pham   6-2; 6-2
  128    Elizabeth Ryan d. Gabrielle Ante   6-0; 6-2
  128    Paula Cenusa d. Shreya Kumar   6-4; 6-2
  128    Maryann Zhao d. Isabel Donaldson   6-1; 6-0
  128    Jensyn Warren d. Tatiana Betancourt   6-1; 6-0
  128    Skyler Schaar d. Cameron Marsh   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jennifer Andra d. Arpi Bagumyan   6-4; 6-0
  128    Morgan Fitzgerald d. Olivia Laws   6-2; 6-2

All Girls' 18 Singles Qualifying Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on July 19, 2013 at 12:26 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative