USTA B12 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Steven Sun d. Brandon Nakashima   7-6(3); 6-2
  SF    Steven Sun d. Drew Baird   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Brandon Nakashima d. Govind Nanda   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Drew Baird d. Jenson Brooksby   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Steven Sun d. Garrett Johns   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Govind Nanda d. Thomas Yu   6-1; 7-5
  QF    Brandon Nakashima d. Thomas Jahn   6-0; 6-1
  16    Jenson Brooksby d. Ronan Jachuck   7-6(2); 6-0
  16    Drew Baird d. Tyler Zink   6-4; 3-6; 6-4
  16    Steven Sun d. Zane Khan   6-1; 6-1
  16    Garrett Johns d. William Grant   6-2; 6-3
  16    Thomas Yu d. Cannon Kingsley   6-2; 6-1
  16    Govind Nanda d. Nathan Han   2-6; 6-1; 6-3
  16    Thomas Jahn d. Evin McDonald   6-2; 6-2
  16    Brandon Nakashima d. Maxwell Giddens   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jenson Brooksby d. Neel Raj   6-3; 6-0
  32    Ronan Jachuck d. Richter Jordaan   6-2; 6-1
  32    Drew Baird d. Alexey Lunin   6-1; 6-0
  32    Tyler Zink d. Nathan Arimilli   6-4; 6-2
  32    Steven Sun d. Daniel Sharygin   6-3; 6-2
  32    Zane Khan d. Andrew Branicki   6-3; 6-0
  32    Garrett Johns d. Andrei Volgin   6-1; 6-1
  32    William Grant d. Alan Yim   6-2; 6-2
  32    Thomas Yu d. Spencer Gray   6-1; 6-2
  32    Cannon Kingsley d. Phillip Jordan   6-4; 6-3
  32    Nathan Han d. Justin Boulais   6-1; 6-1
  32    Govind Nanda d. Max Motlagh   6-1; 6-0
  32    Evin McDonald d. Pierce Rollins   3-6; 6-1; 6-2
  32    Thomas Jahn d. Faris Khan   6-7; 6-3; 6-1
  32    Maxwell Giddens d. Scott Sculley   6-4; 7-5
  32    Brandon Nakashima d. Connor Nisbet   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jenson Brooksby d. Charlie Law   6-1; 6-1
  64    Neel Raj d. Julian Hyman   6-7; 6-4; 6-3
  64    Ronan Jachuck d. Brandon Riddle   6-0; 6-1
  64    Richter Jordaan d. Boris Lunin   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alexey Lunin d. Brandon McKinney   6-2; 6-4
  64    Drew Baird d. Ethan Leon   6-0; 6-1
  64    Tyler Zink d. James Yu   6-3; 6-2
  64    Nathan Arimilli d. Donovan Walsh   6-4; 6-2
  64    Steven Sun d. Kabir Rajpal   6-0; 6-0
  64    Daniel Sharygin d. Casey Markulike   7-6(3); 6-2
  64    Zane Khan d. Terrence McGrath   6-0; 6-0
  64    Andrew Branicki d. Ryan Bernstine   6-4; 7-5
  64    Garrett Johns d. Joshua Berman   6-0; 6-4
  64    Andrei Volgin d. David Sun   1-6; 6-3; 6-3
  64    Alan Yim d. Holden Koons   6-2; 7-6(3)
  64    William Grant d. Abhinav Srivastava   6-1; 6-1
  64    Spencer Gray d. Richard Bell   6-3; 6-0
  64    Thomas Yu d. Suhas Krishnan   6-0; 6-1
  64    Phillip Jordan d. Georgi Mavrodiev   4-6; 6-1; 6-2
  64    Cannon Kingsley d. Saiprakash Goli   6-1; 6-0
  64    Justin Boulais d. Benjamin Kittay   6-0; 6-1
  64    Nathan Han d. Presley Thieneman   6-2; 6-0
  64    Max Motlagh d. Ryan Okonski   6-1; 6-2
  64    Govind Nanda d. Coby McCaig   6-1; 6-2
  64    Pierce Rollins d. Grant Dill   6-0; 6-1
  64    Evin McDonald d. Arjun Asokumar   6-1; 6-1
  64    Faris Khan d. Jonathan Nottingham   6-0; 6-3
  64    Thomas Jahn d. Spencer Whitaker   6-2; 6-1
  64    Maxwell Giddens d. Daniel Dunac   6-2; 6-2
  64    Scott Sculley d. Coy Simon   7-6(6); 6-3
  64    Connor Nisbet d. Thomas Pries   6-3; 6-0
  64    Brandon Nakashima d. Logan Paik Chang   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jenson Brooksby d. Banks Evans   6-0; 6-0
  128    Charlie Law d. Haydn Steffes   6-2; 6-0
  128    Neel Raj d. Jett Hampton   6-1; 6-0
  128    Julian Hyman d. Huntley Allen   6-2; 6-1
  128    Ronan Jachuck d. Tristan Bradley   6-3; 6-1
  128    Brandon Riddle d. Daniel Cheng   6-4; 7-5
  128    Richter Jordaan d. Jeffrey Fradkin   6-2; 6-1
  128    Boris Lunin d. Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez   Wd (admin)
  128    Alexey Lunin d. Andres Almazan   6-1; 6-0
  128    Brandon McKinney d. Tauheed Browning   6-0; 6-0
  128    Drew Baird d. Ian Brady   6-0; 6-0
  128    Ethan Leon d. David Heiney   6-2; 6-1
  128    Tyler Zink d. Cade Burman   6-3; 6-0
  128    James Yu d. Ritik Sundaram   6-0; 6-2
  128    Nathan Arimilli d. Alex Karev   6-2; 6-3
  128    Donovan Walsh d. Justin Waldman   6-4; 6-3
  128    Steven Sun d. Michael Rudin   6-0; 6-0
  128    Kabir Rajpal d. Joseph Croskey   6-2; 6-0
  128    Daniel Sharygin d. Joshua Raab   6-1; 6-0
  128    Casey Markulike d. Eli Gordon   6-7; 6-4; 6-1
  128    Zane Khan d. Spencer Brachman   6-4; 6-0
  128    Terrence McGrath d. Hunter Levine   Wd (admin)
  128    Andrew Branicki d. Niroop Vallabhaneni   4-6; 6-0; 7-6(3)
  128    Ryan Bernstine d. Leighton Allen   7-5; 6-2
  128    Garrett Johns d. Matthan Tharakan   6-0; 6-0
  128    Joshua Berman d. William Funston   6-0; 6-1
  128    Andrei Volgin d. Saud Alhogbani   6-2; 6-1
  128    David Sun d. Savan Chhabra   6-0; 6-4
  128    Alan Yim d. Jerry Wang   6-3; 3-6; 6-4
  128    Holden Koons d. Luke Albertson   6-0; 6-0
  128    William Grant d. Shawn Berdia   6-1; 6-2
  128    Abhinav Srivastava d. Nolan Shah   6-2; 6-4
  128    Richard Bell d. Jeremie Casabon   6-3; 6-0
  128    Spencer Gray d. Justin Mandell   6-1; 6-2
  128    Suhas Krishnan d. Jj Tracy   6-1; 6-2
  128    Thomas Yu d. Andrei Paduraru   6-0; 6-0
  128    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Rakkan Audeh   6-0; 6-2
  128    Phillip Jordan d. Billy Suarez   6-3; 6-2
  128    Saiprakash Goli d. Philip Szkudlarski   7-5; 6-3
  128    Cannon Kingsley d. Samuel Rubell   6-3; 6-3
  128    Benjamin Kittay d. Fraser Leslie   6-4; 6-2
  128    Justin Boulais d. Daniel Martens   6-0; 5-7; 7-5
  128    Presley Thieneman d. Joshua Williams   6-0; 6-0
  128    Nathan Han d. Alex Finkelstein   6-1; 6-1
  128    Ryan Okonski d. Filipe Costa   6-4; 6-1
  128    Max Motlagh d. Connor Robb-Wilcox   6-1; 6-2
  128    Coby McCaig d. Aj Woodman   1-6; 6-3; 6-1
  128    Govind Nanda d. Dylan Breslaw   6-0; 6-1
  128    Grant Dill d. Derek Raskopf   6-3; 1-6; 6-3
  128    Pierce Rollins d. Keshav Chopra   7-5; 6-1
  128    Arjun Asokumar d. James Bell   6-3; 6-3
  128    Evin McDonald d. Ronald Hohmann   6-3; 6-3
  128    Jonathan Nottingham d. Michael Vergara   6-2; 6-0
  128    Faris Khan d. Preston Brown   6-0; 6-1
  128    Spencer Whitaker d. Andrew Tran   6-1; 6-2
  128    Thomas Jahn d. Brandon Wong   6-2; 6-2
  128    Daniel Dunac d. Ethan Smith   6-2; 7-5
  128    Maxwell Giddens d. Thomas Lake   6-4; 6-4
  128    Coy Simon d. Sachin Das   6-3; 6-1
  128    Scott Sculley d. Sebastian Burman   6-2; 6-3
  128    Thomas Pries d. Zacharia Jordan   6-4; 6-2
  128    Connor Nisbet d. Robert Cash   Wd (ill)
  128    Logan Paik Chang d. Joseph Kelly   6-1; 6-0
  128    Brandon Nakashima d. Riley Odell   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Ronald Hohmann d. Joshua Raab   Wo (inj)
  SF    Joshua Raab d. Tauheed Browning   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Ronald Hohmann d. Samuel Rubell   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Tauheed Browning d. Jeffrey Fradkin   4-6; 6-2; 1-0
  QF    Joshua Raab d. Saud Alhogbani   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Samuel Rubell d. Dylan Breslaw   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Ronald Hohmann d. Sachin Das   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Jeffrey Fradkin d. Huntley Allen   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Tauheed Browning d. Ritik Sundaram   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Joshua Raab d. Spencer Brachman   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R3    Saud Alhogbani d. Jerry Wang   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  R3    Samuel Rubell d. Jeremie Casabon   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Dylan Breslaw d. Daniel Martens   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Ronald Hohmann d. Brandon Wong   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Sachin Das d. Robert Cash   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Huntley Allen d. Banks Evans   6-3; 2-6; 1-0
  R2    Jeffrey Fradkin d. Daniel Cheng   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Tauheed Browning d. David Heiney   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Ritik Sundaram d. Alex Karev   6-2; 6-7; 1-0
  R2    Joshua Raab d. Joseph Croskey   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Spencer Brachman d. Niroop Vallabhaneni   7-6(10); 3-6; 1-0
  R2    Saud Alhogbani d. William Funston   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Jerry Wang d. Shawn Berdia   6-2; 5-7; 1-0
  R2    Jeremie Casabon d. Jj Tracy   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Samuel Rubell d. Billy Suarez   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Daniel Martens d. Joshua Williams   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Dylan Breslaw d. Filipe Costa   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Ronald Hohmann d. Keshav Chopra   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Brandon Wong d. Preston Brown   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Sachin Das d. Thomas Lake   6-2; 1-1Ret (ill)
  R2    Robert Cash d. Riley Odell   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Banks Evans d. Haydn Steffes   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Huntley Allen d. Jett Hampton   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Daniel Cheng d. Tristan Bradley   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jeffrey Fradkin d. Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez   Wd (admin)
  R1    Tauheed Browning d. Andres Almazan   6-2; 7-5
  R1    David Heiney d. Ian Brady   5-7; 6-1; 1-0
  R1    Ritik Sundaram d. Cade Burman   7-5; 7-6
  R1    Alex Karev d. Justin Waldman   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Joseph Croskey d. Michael Rudin   5-7; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Joshua Raab d. Eli Gordon   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Spencer Brachman d. Hunter Levine   Wd (admin)
  R1    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Leighton Allen   6-2; 6-3
  R1    William Funston d. Matthan Tharakan   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Saud Alhogbani d. Savan Chhabra   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Jerry Wang d. Luke Albertson   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Shawn Berdia d. Nolan Shah   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Jeremie Casabon d. Justin Mandell   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jj Tracy d. Andrei Paduraru   6-1; 2-6; 1-0
  R1    Billy Suarez d. Rakkan Audeh   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Samuel Rubell d. Philip Szkudlarski   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Daniel Martens d. Fraser Leslie   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Joshua Williams d. Alex Finkelstein   4-6; 6-1; 1-0
  R1    Filipe Costa d. Connor Robb-Wilcox   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Dylan Breslaw d. Aj Woodman   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Keshav Chopra d. Derek Raskopf   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Ronald Hohmann d. James Bell   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Preston Brown d. Michael Vergara   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Brandon Wong d. Andrew Tran   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Thomas Lake d. Ethan Smith   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Sachin Das d. Sebastian Burman   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Robert Cash d. Zacharia Jordan   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Riley Odell d. Joseph Kelly   6-2; 6-2
  F    Casey Markulike d. Richard Bell   6-0; 7-5
  SF    Casey Markulike d. Ethan Leon   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Richard Bell d. Spencer Whitaker   6-1; 5-2Ret (inj)
  QF    Ethan Leon d. Julian Hyman   4-6; 6-2; 1-0
  QF    Casey Markulike d. Holden Koons   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Richard Bell d. Coby McCaig   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Spencer Whitaker d. Coy Simon   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Julian Hyman d. Boris Lunin   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Ethan Leon d. James Yu   5-7; 6-3; 1-0
  R2    Casey Markulike d. Ryan Bernstine   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Holden Koons d. David Sun   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Richard Bell d. Georgi Mavrodiev   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Coby McCaig d. Presley Thieneman   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Spencer Whitaker d. Grant Dill   7-6(5); 6-1
  R2    Coy Simon d. Logan Paik Chang   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Julian Hyman d. Charlie Law   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Boris Lunin d. Brandon Riddle   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Ethan Leon d. Brandon McKinney   6-4; 6-3
  R1    James Yu d. Donovan Walsh   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Casey Markulike d. Kabir Rajpal   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Ryan Bernstine d. Terrence McGrath   6-1; 6-3
  R1    David Sun d. Joshua Berman   6-3; 2-6; 1-0
  R1    Holden Koons d. Abhinav Srivastava   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Richard Bell d. Suhas Krishnan   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Saiprakash Goli   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Presley Thieneman d. Benjamin Kittay   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Coby McCaig d. Ryan Okonski   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Grant Dill d. Arjun Asokumar   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Spencer Whitaker d. Jonathan Nottingham   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Coy Simon d. Daniel Dunac   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Logan Paik Chang d. Thomas Pries   6-2; 7-6(6)
  F    Aj Woodman d. Leighton Allen   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Leighton Allen d. Andres Almazan   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Aj Woodman d. Andrew Tran   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Andres Almazan d. Tristan Bradley   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Leighton Allen d. Savan Chhabra   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Aj Woodman d. Justin Mandell   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Andrew Tran d. Sebastian Burman   7-6; 6-2
  R2    Tristan Bradley d. Haydn Steffes   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Andres Almazan d. Cade Burman   6-3; 4-6; 1-0
  R2    Leighton Allen d. Eli Gordon   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Savan Chhabra d. Nolan Shah   7-6; 7-5
  R2    Justin Mandell d. Philip Szkudlarski   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Aj Woodman d. Fraser Leslie   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Andrew Tran d. Derek Raskopf   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Sebastian Burman d. Joseph Kelly   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Haydn Steffes d. Jett Hampton   2-6; 7-6; 1-0
  R1    Tristan Bradley d. Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez   Wd (admin)
  R1    Andres Almazan d. Ian Brady   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Cade Burman d. Justin Waldman   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Eli Gordon d. Michael Rudin   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Leighton Allen d. Hunter Levine   Wd (admin)
  R1    Savan Chhabra d. Matthan Tharakan   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Nolan Shah d. Luke Albertson   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Justin Mandell d. Andrei Paduraru   3-6; 6-0; 1-0
  R1    Philip Szkudlarski d. Rakkan Audeh   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Fraser Leslie d. Alex Finkelstein   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Aj Woodman d. Connor Robb-Wilcox   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Derek Raskopf d. James Bell   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Andrew Tran d. Michael Vergara   7-6; 6-0
  R1    Sebastian Burman d. Ethan Smith   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Joseph Kelly d. Zacharia Jordan   Def (ns)
  F    Brandon McKinney d. Saiprakash Goli   6-2; 2-0Ret (inj)
  SF    Brandon McKinney d. Kabir Rajpal   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Saiprakash Goli d. Daniel Dunac   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Brandon McKinney d. Charlie Law   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Kabir Rajpal d. Joshua Berman   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Saiprakash Goli d. Ryan Okonski   6-4; 5-7; 1-0
  QF    Daniel Dunac d. Jonathan Nottingham   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Charlie Law d. Brandon Riddle   1-6; 7-6(5); 1-0
  R1    Brandon McKinney d. Donovan Walsh   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Kabir Rajpal d. Terrence McGrath   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Joshua Berman d. Abhinav Srivastava   7-6(7); 7-5
  R1    Saiprakash Goli d. Suhas Krishnan   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Ryan Okonski d. Benjamin Kittay   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Jonathan Nottingham d. Arjun Asokumar   6-3; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Daniel Dunac d. Thomas Pries   6-3; 7-6(5)
  F    Daniel Sharygin d. Phillip Jordan   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Daniel Sharygin d. Alexey Lunin   6-3; 7-5
  SF    Phillip Jordan d. Faris Khan   6-4; 4-6; 1-0
  QF    Alexey Lunin d. Richter Jordaan   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Daniel Sharygin d. Andrei Volgin   6-1; 7-6(4))
  QF    Phillip Jordan d. Max Motlagh   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Faris Khan d. Scott Sculley   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Richter Jordaan d. Neel Raj   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Alexey Lunin d. Nathan Arimilli   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Daniel Sharygin d. Andrew Branicki   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Andrei Volgin d. Alan Yim   6-2; 1-0Ret (ill)
  R1    Phillip Jordan d. Spencer Gray   6-4; 6-7; 1-0
  R1    Max Motlagh d. Justin Boulais   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Faris Khan d. Pierce Rollins   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Scott Sculley d. Connor Nisbet   6-2; 6-4
  F    Keshav Chopra d. Niroop Vallabhaneni   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. David Heiney   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Keshav Chopra d. Joshua Williams   6-2; 6-0
  QF    David Heiney d. Daniel Cheng   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Shawn Berdia   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Joshua Williams d. Billy Suarez   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Keshav Chopra d. Riley Odell   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Daniel Cheng d. Banks Evans   6-2; 6-0
  R1    David Heiney d. Alex Karev   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Joseph Croskey   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Shawn Berdia d. William Funston   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Billy Suarez d. Jj Tracy   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Joshua Williams d. Filipe Costa   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Keshav Chopra d. Preston Brown   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Riley Odell d. Thomas Lake   Wo (ill)
  F    Ian Brady d. Andrei Paduraru   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Ian Brady d. Matthan Tharakan   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Andrei Paduraru d. James Bell   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Ian Brady d. Jett Hampton   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Matthan Tharakan d. Michael Rudin   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Andrei Paduraru d. Connor Robb-Wilcox   6-0; 6-1
  QF    James Bell d. Ethan Smith   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Jett Hampton d. Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez   Wd (admin)
  R1    Ian Brady d. Justin Waldman   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Michael Rudin d. Hunter Levine   Wd (admin)
  R1    Matthan Tharakan d. Luke Albertson   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Andrei Paduraru d. Rakkan Audeh   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Connor Robb-Wilcox d. Alex Finkelstein   6-4; 6-1
  R1    James Bell d. Michael Vergara   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Ethan Smith d. Zacharia Jordan   Def (ns)

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  GOLD DRAW (Quarterfinal East lback to top   
  F    Jenson Brooksby d. Garrett Johns   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Jenson Brooksby d. Thomas Yu   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Garrett Johns d. Thomas Jahn   7-6(5); 3-6; 1-0

All GOLD DRAW (Quarterfinal East l Matches
 
  SILVER DRAW (R16 East losers)back to top   
  F    Nathan Han d. Ronan Jachuck   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Ronan Jachuck d. Tyler Zink   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Nathan Han d. Zane Khan   2-6; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Tyler Zink d. Maxwell Giddens   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Ronan Jachuck d. Cannon Kingsley   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    Zane Khan d. Evin McDonald   2-0Ret (inj)
  QF    Nathan Han d. William Grant   6-1; 6-1

All SILVER DRAW (R16 East losers) Matches
 
  SINGLES 3/4th PLACE PLAY OFFback to top   
  F    Drew Baird d. Govind Nanda   6-4; 2-6; 6-2

All SINGLES 3/4th PLACE PLAY OFF Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on July 20, 2013 at 8:09 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative