2013 Hudlow Junior Summer Champs
This Report:

    First Match Time Report - posted 11:41 AM on Jul, 25 2013



                          Next Match Time Report                          

Date: Thursday, July 25, 2013
Time: 11:41:44 AM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

     Player Name        
----------------------  
Alexander Sam           
  Fri 5:30 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:30 AM H]

Apps Jessica            
  Fri 2:30 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 5:30 PM H]

Armistead Anna          
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 10 Singles [N:12:30 PM]

Armistead Jackson       
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:10 PM H, L:Fri 3:05 PM H]

Armistead Mary          
  Fri 11:25 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 4:05 PM H]

Auerbach Aliyah         
  Fri 12:25 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Fri 4:55 PM H]

Banta Drew              
  Fri 4:55 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:20 PM H, L:Sat 12:25 PM H]

Berninger Marcus        
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:10 PM H, L:Fri 3:05 PM H]

Bhatia Sidhant          
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:35 PM H, L:Fri 3:00 PM H]

Bryant Cole             
  Fri 12:55 PM  H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H, L:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Bryant Parker           
  Fri 12:40 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Fri 5:35 PM H]

Burns Joseph            
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:25 PM H, L:Fri 2:55 PM H]

Byrne Celia             
  Fri 11:35 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 3:40 PM H, L:Fri 3:55 PM H]

Cage Morgan             
  Fri 12:00 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Fri 4:40 PM H]

Cahalan Erica           
  Fri 4:50 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:20 PM H, L:Sat 12:30 PM H]

Cai Samuel              
  Fri 5:10 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:20 AM H]

Caron Gabriel           
  Fri 5:05 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:10 AM H, L:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Causey Austin           
  Fri 10:25 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 3:10 PM H, L:Fri 3:30 PM H]

Chen Edward             
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Fri 1:40 PM H]

Chintalapudi Amrutha    
  Fri 11:55 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Fri 4:35 PM H]

Chintalapudi Viswa      
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:20 PM H, L:Fri 2:50 PM H]

Chupp Rachel            
  Fri 4:35 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:10 PM H, L:Sat 12:40 PM H]

Clark Maya              
  Fri 12:00 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Fri 4:40 PM H]

Clontz Tyler            
  Fri 12:30 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Fri 5:05 PM H]

Corcoran Emily          
  Fri 4:20 PM   H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 11:35 AM H, L:Sat 11:55 AM H]

Cox Caleb               
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:10 AM H]

Cox Christopher         
  Fri 10:20 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 2:40 PM H]

Deguchi Shohei          
  Fri 10:50 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 3:25 PM H]

Dial Patricia           
  Fri 11:55 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Fri 4:35 PM H]

Dolan Lily              
  Fri 1:55 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 9:00 AM H, L:Sat 10:25 AM H]

English Kaitlin         
  Fri 4:20 PM   H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 11:35 AM H, L:Sat 11:55 AM H]

Farne Benjamin          
  Fri 2:40 PM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 12:50 PM H, L:Sat 1:20 PM H]

Flach Bennett           
  Sat 9:00 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  

Gadde Kiran             
  Fri 1:05 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Gadde Teja              
  Fri 1:30 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H, L:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Gilner Nicole           
  Fri 10:55 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Fri 4:10 PM H]

Graf Maria              
  Sat 9:00 AM   H  Girls' 10 Singles [N:12:30 PM]

Harne Carson            
  Fri 5:40 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:30 AM H, L:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Harris Aaron            
  Fri 10:40 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 3:20 PM H, L:Fri 3:35 PM H]

Heider Ryan             
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:25 PM H, L:Fri 2:55 PM H]

Henderson Mathew        
  Fri 10:30 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 3:10 PM H, L:Fri 3:30 PM H]

Holmes Emma             
  Fri 11:25 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 4:05 PM H]

Jatar Rohan             
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Fri 1:35 PM H]

Jennings Kayleigh       
  Fri 11:05 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Fri 4:25 PM H]

Joel Andrew             
  Fri 12:40 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Fri 5:35 PM H]

Karaca Deniz            
  Fri 1:50 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 9:00 AM H, L:Sat 10:30 AM H]

Kennedy Thomas          
  Fri 1:00 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Kim Jason               
  Fri 1:25 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Kim Joshua              
  Fri 12:55 PM  H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H, L:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Krouskos Chase          
  Fri 5:25 AM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:25 AM H]

Lamb Brittany           
  Fri 4:40 PM   H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 12:10 PM H, L:Sat 12:35 PM H]

Lee Brittain            
  Fri 1:00 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Lee Jackson             
  Fri 1:40 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Lee Taylor              
  Fri 11:20 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Fri 4:30 PM H]

Leib Jennifer           
  Fri 4:10 PM   H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 11:35 AM H, L:Sat 12:05 PM H]

Leib Parker             
  Fri 5:35 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:25 AM H, L:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Lewis Gray              
  Fri 1:35 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Lieng John              
  Fri 5:20 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:20 AM H, L:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Lieng Lily              
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Fri 2:05 PM H]

Lu Karen                
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Fri 2:00 PM H]

Lu Keri                 
  Fri 1:55 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 9:00 AM H, L:Sat 10:25 AM H]

Ly Bradon               
  Fri 5:10 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:20 AM H]

Mann Alexandria         
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Fri 2:00 PM H]

Marsh Rachel            
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Fri 1:50 PM H]

Mattei Christian        
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:10 PM H, L:Fri 3:05 PM H]

McBee Mason             
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:20 PM H, L:Fri 2:50 PM H]

McDonald Jack           
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Fri 1:40 PM H]

Melnik Ian              
  Fri 10:20 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 2:40 PM H]

Miller Joe              
  Fri 5:30 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:30 AM H]

Monyak Casey            
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:35 PM H, L:Fri 3:00 PM H]

Moore Caemlynn          
  Fri 11:35 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 3:40 PM H, L:Fri 3:55 PM H]

Morris Alexis           
  Fri 4:25 PM   H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 11:40 AM H]

Morris Luke             
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Fri 1:35 PM H]

Muhammad Amirah         
  Fri 4:30 PM   H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 11:40 AM H, L:Sat 11:50 AM H]

Muhammad Gaston         
  Fri 5:25 AM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:25 AM H]

Muhammad Kareemah       
  Fri 12:25 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Fri 4:55 PM H]

Obermeyer Nick          
  Fri 12:35 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Fri 5:20 PM H]

Olinger Jack            
  Fri 1:05 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Oramas Ania             
  Fri 11:40 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 3:50 PM H, L:Fri 4:00 PM H]

Padvorac Evan           
  Fri 3:25 PM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 12:55 PM H, L:Sat 1:00 PM H]

Porcelli Anthony        
  Fri 10:50 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 3:25 PM H]

Porcelli Nicholas       
  Fri 12:35 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Fri 5:20 PM H]

Rana Shibani            
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Fri 1:50 PM H]

Ray Shelly              
  Fri 5:30 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 10:40 AM H, L:Sat 10:50 AM H]

Ricker Griffin          
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:25 PM H, L:Fri 2:55 PM H]

Rollins Matthew         
  Fri 1:25 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Roshani Kian            
  Fri 10:25 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 3:10 PM H, L:Fri 3:30 PM H]

Rubanov Melanie         
  Fri 2:00 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Rubanov Rebecca         
  Fri 4:05 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 10:35 AM H, L:Sat 11:05 AM H]

Samson Michelle         
  Fri 12:05 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Fri 4:50 PM H]

Sanz Daniel             
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:20 PM H, L:Fri 2:50 PM H]

Schmaltz Leah           
  Fri 11:20 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Fri 4:30 PM H]

Sennowitz Jordan        
  Fri 5:00 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 11:10 AM H]

Shaver Austin           
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:20 PM H, L:Fri 2:50 PM H]

Singh Aviraj            
  Fri 10:35 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 3:20 PM H, L:Fri 3:35 PM H]

Smith Devin             
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:35 PM H, L:Fri 3:00 PM H]

Southard Carson         
  Fri 12:50 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Fri 5:40 PM H]

Spiva Reid              
  Fri 10:35 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 3:20 PM H, L:Fri 3:35 PM H]

Staes Grace             
  Fri 12:05 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Fri 4:50 PM H]

Stewart Kourtni         
  Fri 11:40 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 3:50 PM H, L:Fri 4:00 PM H]

Suk Eric                
  Sat 9:00 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  

Sutton Shelton          
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:35 PM H, L:Fri 3:00 PM H]

Terrell Tyler           
  Fri 10:30 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 3:10 PM H, L:Fri 3:30 PM H]

Thrash Gracelyn         
  Fri 11:30 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 3:40 PM H, L:Fri 3:55 PM H]

Trinh Jeffrey           
  Fri 12:30 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Fri 5:05 PM H]

Walker Grant            
  Fri 12:50 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Fri 5:40 PM H]

White Benjamin          
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:10 PM H, L:Fri 3:05 PM H]

White Ethan             
  Fri 1:30 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H, L:Sat 9:00 AM H]

White Lauren            
  Fri 2:05 PM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 9:00 AM H, L:Sat 10:20 AM H]

White Mackenzie         
  Fri 2:30 PM   H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 5:30 PM H]

White Mackenzie Leslie  
  Fri 11:50 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 3:50 PM H, L:Fri 4:00 PM H]

Whitwork Steven         
  Fri 10:40 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Fri 3:20 PM H, L:Fri 3:35 PM H]

Williams Jonathan       
  Fri 1:20 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Williams Justyse        
  Fri 11:50 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 3:50 PM H, L:Fri 4:00 PM H]

Winkeler Noortje        
  Fri 11:30 AM  H  Girls' 14 Singles [W:Fri 3:40 PM H, L:Fri 3:55 PM H]

Winkeler Styn           
  Fri 1:20 PM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 9:00 AM H]

Zhang Emily             
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 10 Singles [N:9:00 AM]

Zhang Lillian           
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Fri 2:05 PM H]

Zhang Mimi              
  Fri 11:05 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Fri 4:25 PM H]

Zhou Derek              
  Fri 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Fri 2:25 PM H, L:Fri 2:55 PM H]

Zhu Rachel              
  Fri 10:55 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Fri 4:10 PM H]

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on July 25, 2013 at 11:41 AM
Contact Casey Chapin with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative