Alabama Jr. State Closed
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 8 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Ryder May d. Ethan Holland   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Benjamin Matuszak d. Bryce Dykes   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Bryce Dykes d. Zachary Swartzman   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Benjamin Matuszak d. Ryder May   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Benjamin Matuszak d. Ethan Holland   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Ryder May d. Zachary Swartzman   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Ryder May d. Bryce Dykes   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Zachary Swartzman d. Ethan Holland   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Benjamin Matuszak d. Zachary Swartzman   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Bryce Dykes d. Ethan Holland   6-2; 6-2

All Boys' 8 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Devin Ellison d. Ryan Pearlman   4-0; 4-0
  PL    Caleb Burdette d. Whitman Davis   4-2; 4-0
  SF    Devin Ellison d. Caleb Burdette   4-0; 4-0
  SF    Ryan Pearlman d. Whitman Davis   4-0; 4-1
  QF    Devin Ellison d. Walker Jackson   4-1; 4-2
  QF    Caleb Burdette d. Shrish Shetty   5-3; 4-0
  QF    Whitman Davis d. Nelson Thompson   5-4(6); 4-5(4); 1-0
  QF    Ryan Pearlman d. Connor Jenkins   4-2; 4-1
  16    Walker Jackson d. Jackson Tate   4-0; 4-0

Consolation:
  F    Walker Jackson d. Connor Jenkins   4-1; 3-5; 7-4
  SF    Connor Jenkins d. Nelson Thompson   4-1; 5-3
  SF    Walker Jackson d. Shrish Shetty   4-0; 4-1
  QF    Connor Jenkins d. Jackson Tate   4-1; 1-4; 8-6

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    William Watts d. Nicholas Heng   6-1; 6-4
  PL    Alexander Lloyd d. Connor Coleman   1-6; 6-3; 6-4
  SF    William Watts d. Alexander Lloyd   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Nicholas Heng d. Connor Coleman   6-4; 0-6; 6-4
  QF    William Watts d. Wes Lartigue   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Alexander Lloyd d. Jake Lartigue   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Nicholas Heng d. Zachary Matuszak   6-3; 4-6; 6-0
  QF    Connor Coleman d. Connor Coots   6-4; 6-2
  16    Wes Lartigue d. Mac Scott   6-3; 6-1
  16    William Watts d. Daniel Wheeler   6-3; 6-2
  16    Jake Lartigue d. Mac Lidikay   6-2; 6-2
  16    Alexander Lloyd d. Mason Woodman   6-3; 3-6; 6-2
  16    Nicholas Heng d. Benjamin Gerace   6-4; 6-3
  16    Zachary Matuszak d. Hunter Cochran   6-0; 6-0
  16    Connor Coots d. Spencer Skidmore   6-1; 6-1
  16    Connor Coleman d. Ethan Carr   6-1; 6-3
  32    Mac Scott d. Mac McClinton   6-1; 6-2
  32    William Watts d. Sanjeev Gurshaney   6-1; 6-0
  32    Daniel Wheeler d. Justice Lichlyter   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jake Lartigue d. Zac Tucker   6-3; 6-2
  32    Mac Lidikay d. Sameer Sultan   6-1; 3-6; 6-3
  32    Mason Woodman d. Sam Ehlers   6-2; 6-2
  32    Alexander Lloyd d. Samson Sands   6-0; 6-0
  32    Benjamin Gerace d. Dishan Chandrasoma   6-2; 6-3
  32    Nicholas Heng d. Hamilton Chapman   6-0; 6-0
  32    Hunter Cochran d. Viraj Kacker   2-6; 6-3; 6-2
  32    Spencer Skidmore d. Alex Arrington   6-0; 6-2
  32    Connor Coots d. Stewart Tankersley   6-0; 6-0
  32    Ethan Carr d. Birch Cochran   7-5; 6-3

Consolation:
  F    Connor Coots d. Benjamin Gerace   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Benjamin Gerace d. Spencer Skidmore   5-7; 6-3; 13-11
  SF    Connor Coots d. Zachary Matuszak   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Spencer Skidmore d. Jake Lartigue   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Benjamin Gerace d. Wes Lartigue   3-6; 7-6(7); 10-1
  QF    Connor Coots d. Mason Woodman   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Zachary Matuszak d. Daniel Wheeler   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    Spencer Skidmore d. Ethan Carr   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Benjamin Gerace d. Zac Tucker   6-4; 7-6(4)
  QQ    Mason Woodman d. Mac Lidikay   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Daniel Wheeler d. Birch Cochran   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Ethan Carr d. Mac McClinton   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Spencer Skidmore d. Justice Lichlyter   7-6(4); 6-3
  R2    Zac Tucker d. Hunter Cochran   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Benjamin Gerace d. Samson Sands   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Mason Woodman d. Hamilton Chapman   7-6(5); 6-3
  R2    Mac Lidikay d. Viraj Kacker   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Daniel Wheeler d. Stewart Tankersley   5-7; 6-3; 10-3
  R2    Birch Cochran d. Mac Scott   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Justice Lichlyter d. Sanjeev Gurshaney   7-6; 6-0
  R1    Zac Tucker d. Sameer Sultan   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Samson Sands d. Sam Ehlers   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Hamilton Chapman d. Dishan Chandrasoma   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Stewart Tankersley d. Alex Arrington   6-3; 6-3

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Aaron Skier d. Chase Parker   6-2; 6-1
  PL    David Faulkner d. Patrick Kraver   Wo (ill)
  SF    Chase Parker d. David Faulkner   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Aaron Skier d. Patrick Kraver   4-6; 7-5; 4-2Ret (inj)
  QF    David Faulkner d. James Torbert   0-6; 7-6; 6-2
  QF    Chase Parker d. Muhammad Bedwan   2-6; 7-5; 6-2
  QF    Patrick Kraver d. George Green   6-2; 1-6; 6-4
  QF    Aaron Skier d. Alexander Wisener   6-0; 6-1
  16    David Faulkner d. Richard Heng   6-2; 6-2
  16    James Torbert d. Nicholas Belt   6-0; 6-0
  16    Muhammad Bedwan d. Jarrett Grubb   6-2; 6-1
  16    Chase Parker d. Blake Wright   6-1; 6-0
  16    George Green d. Kevin Lazenby   6-2; 6-3
  16    Patrick Kraver d. Ananth Reddy   6-0; 6-0
  16    Alexander Wisener d. Grayson Moore   6-2; 6-1
  16    Aaron Skier d. Ty Sovic   6-1; 6-0
  32    David Faulkner d. Ethan Gibson   6-1; 5-7; 6-3
  32    Richard Heng d. Arjun Lakhanpal   6-2; 6-1
  32    James Torbert d. Robert Dunlap   6-1; 6-1
  32    Nicholas Belt d. Venu Reddy   6-4; 7-6
  32    Muhammad Bedwan d. Jaemin Kim   6-0; 6-3
  32    Jarrett Grubb d. Trevor Benoit   6-0; 6-0
  32    Chase Parker d. Ethan Fooshee   6-1; 6-1
  32    Blake Wright d. Kasey Collazo   6-0; 6-0
  32    Kevin Lazenby d. Alexander Cochran   6-2; 6-1
  32    George Green d. Cameron Kilgore   6-1; 6-3
  32    Ananth Reddy d. Colby Shimabukuro   6-0; 6-0
  32    Patrick Kraver d. Camp Spain   6-0; 6-0
  32    Alexander Wisener d. Vann Walthall   6-0; 6-0
  32    Grayson Moore d. Andrew Karcher   6-3; 6-2
  32    Ty Sovic d. Griffin McCullough   6-4; 6-2
  32    Aaron Skier d. Davis Housman   6-0; 6-2
  64    Ethan Gibson d. Cannon Klement   6-0; 6-1
  64    Arjun Lakhanpal d. Austin Smith   6-1; 6-1
  64    Venu Reddy d. Tristan Simpson   2-6; 6-3; 6-3
  64    Jaemin Kim d. Tyler Garner   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jarrett Grubb d. Tyler Castleberry   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ethan Fooshee d. William Adams   6-3; 6-4
  64    Cameron Kilgore d. John Darby   6-0; 6-4
  64    Ananth Reddy d. Connor Davis   6-1; 6-1
  64    Camp Spain d. J. Wilbur. Dotson   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  64    Alexander Wisener d. Nathan Ng   6-1; 6-1
  64    Grayson Moore d. Adam Kern   6-2; 6-3
  64    Ty Sovic d. Parker Beasley   6-3; 6-2
  64    Davis Housman d. Jonathan Wheeler   6-0; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Muhammad Bedwan d. George Green   7-5; 2-2Ret (inj)
  SF    George Green d. Cameron Kilgore   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Muhammad Bedwan d. James Torbert   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(6)
  QF    George Green d. Jarrett Grubb   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Cameron Kilgore d. Alexander Wisener   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    James Torbert d. Ty Sovic   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Muhammad Bedwan d. Kevin Lazenby   7-6(5); 6-0
  QQ    Jarrett Grubb d. Davis Housman   6-3; 6-0
  QQ    Cameron Kilgore d. Camp Spain   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Ty Sovic d. Jaemin Kim   7-6(4); 6-2
  QQ    Kevin Lazenby d. Ananth Reddy   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Davis Housman d. Blake Wright   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Jarrett Grubb d. Andrew Karcher   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Camp Spain d. Nicholas Belt   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  R3    Cameron Kilgore d. Richard Heng   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Ty Sovic d. Ethan Fooshee   6-0; 6-3
  R3    Jaemin Kim d. Grayson Moore   6-0; 6-4
  R3    Ananth Reddy d. Robert Dunlap   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Kevin Lazenby d. Ethan Gibson   6-3; 6-2
  3Q    Davis Housman d. Griffin McCullough   6-3; 6-0
  3Q    Andrew Karcher d. Tristan Simpson   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Camp Spain d. Tyler Castleberry   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    Cameron Kilgore d. Alexander Cochran   6-3; 6-2
  3Q    Ethan Fooshee d. Kasey Collazo   Wo (ill)
  3Q    Jaemin Kim d. Connor Davis   6-3; 7-5
  3Q    Robert Dunlap d. Nathan Ng   6-4; 6-2
  3Q    Ethan Gibson d. Arjun Lakhanpal   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Davis Housman d. Cannon Klement   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Griffin McCullough d. Austin Smith   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Tristan Simpson d. Vann Walthall   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Camp Spain d. Tyler Garner   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Tyler Castleberry d. Colby Shimabukuro   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Cameron Kilgore d. William Adams   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Ethan Fooshee d. John Darby   1-6; 7-5; 13-11
  R2    Connor Davis d. Trevor Benoit   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Jaemin Kim d. J. Wilbur. Dotson   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Nathan Ng d. Venu Reddy   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Robert Dunlap d. Adam Kern   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Arjun Lakhanpal d. Parker Beasley   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Ethan Gibson d. Jonathan Wheeler   6-2; 6-0

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Amer Bedwan d. Brooks Green   6-2; 7-6(4)
  PL    Barry Booth d. Nathan Wang   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Amer Bedwan d. Nathan Wang   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Brooks Green d. Barry Booth   6-3; 3-6; 6-0
  QF    Amer Bedwan d. Mason Lake   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Nathan Wang d. David Hartsock   2-6; 6-1; 6-3
  QF    Barry Booth d. Cole Bradley   7-6; 6-3
  QF    Brooks Green d. John Teague Murphy   6-2; 6-7; 6-4
  16    Mason Lake d. Paul Jones   6-4; 6-1
  16    Amer Bedwan d. Yates Jackson   6-0; 6-1
  16    Nathan Wang d. Peter Whitehurst   6-1; 5-7; 6-3
  16    David Hartsock d. Kody Ehlers   6-0; 4-6; 6-1
  16    Cole Bradley d. Tyler Vermillion   6-4; 6-4
  16    Barry Booth d. Bo Torbert   6-3; 7-5
  16    Brooks Green d. Edward O'Neal   6-2; 6-1
  16    John Teague Murphy d. Will Spain   6-2; 6-0
  32    Mason Lake d. Gavin Davis   1-6; 6-3; 7-5
  32    Paul Jones d. Charlie Cope   6-2; 7-5
  32    Amer Bedwan d. Owen Averbuch   6-1; 6-2
  32    Yates Jackson d. William Laycock   6-3; 6-1
  32    Nathan Wang d. Dylan Fullilove   6-1; 6-0
  32    Peter Whitehurst d. Corbin Parker   6-2; 6-0
  32    David Hartsock d. Mason Blackwell   6-1; 6-3
  32    Kody Ehlers d. Scott Lepley   6-3; 6-1
  32    Cole Bradley d. Luke Anderson   6-0; 6-1
  32    Tyler Vermillion d. Sam Simpson   6-2; 6-2
  32    Bo Torbert d. Grant McAllister   6-0; 6-2
  32    Barry Booth d. Allen Millsap   6-3; 6-1
  32    Edward O'Neal d. Jacob Bourland   6-3; 6-1
  32    Brooks Green d. Jamie Shunnarah   6-2; 6-2
  32    Will Spain d. Alec Aliabadi   6-1; 6-2
  32    John Teague Murphy d. Brian Deason   6-0; 6-1
  64    Mason Lake d. Harris Miller   6-1; 6-1
  64    Charlie Cope d. Brett Blackburn   6-0; 6-1
  64    Paul Jones d. Benton Weinacker   6-3; 6-1
  64    Owen Averbuch d. Seth Lichlyter   6-0; 6-0
  64    Yates Jackson d. Anjala Chandrasoma   6-1; 6-0
  64    William Laycock d. Joseph Gibson   6-1; 6-2
  64    Dylan Fullilove d. Andrew Wiginton   6-1; 6-0
  64    Peter Whitehurst d. Christopher McVicar   6-2; 6-0
  64    Corbin Parker d. Cole Underwood   7-6; 6-2
  64    Mason Blackwell d. William Foster   6-0; 6-1
  64    David Hartsock d. Nicholas Livengood   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kody Ehlers d. Dylan Young   6-0; 6-1
  64    Scott Lepley d. Conner Riant   6-2; 6-1
  64    Luke Anderson d. Will Sherrer   6-0; 6-2
  64    Cole Bradley d. Anthony Pellegrini   6-2; 6-2
  64    Sam Simpson d. Adam Self   7-6; 6-3
  64    Tyler Vermillion d. Leo Styslinger   6-3; 7-5
  64    Grant McAllister d. Connor Morgan   6-4; 6-4
  64    Bo Torbert d. Jordan May   6-1; 6-1
  64    Allen Millsap d. Peyton Mathiews   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jacob Bourland d. Andrew Hodnette   6-0; 6-0
  64    Edward O'Neal d. Austin Yager   6-1; 1-6; 6-2
  64    Jamie Shunnarah d. Dillon Watson   6-3; 6-0
  64    Alec Aliabadi d. Brandon Sewell   7-6; 6-2
  64    Will Spain d. Nolan Folger   6-1; 6-1
  64    Brian Deason d. James Baugh   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Bo Torbert d. Yates Jackson   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Yates Jackson d. Cole Bradley   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  SF    Bo Torbert d. Will Spain   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Cole Bradley d. Peter Whitehurst   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Yates Jackson d. John Teague Murphy   Wo (inj)
  QF    Will Spain d. Mason Lake   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Bo Torbert d. David Hartsock   Wo (inj)
  QQ    Peter Whitehurst d. Brian Deason   6-1; 6-3
  QQ    Yates Jackson d. Paul Jones   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Will Spain d. Edward O'Neal   6-1; 6-4
  QQ    Bo Torbert d. Gavin Davis   Wo (inj)
  R3    Brian Deason d. Kody Ehlers   6-7(5); 7-6(1); 1-0(10)
  R3    Peter Whitehurst d. Jamie Shunnarah   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Yates Jackson d. Allen Millsap   7-5; 6-2
  R3    Paul Jones d. Dylan Young   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Will Spain d. Mason Blackwell   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Edward O'Neal d. Dylan Fullilove   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Bo Torbert d. Owen Averbuch   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Gavin Davis d. Tyler Vermillion   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    Brian Deason d. Benton Weinacker   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(4)
  3Q    Jamie Shunnarah d. Jacob Bourland   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(7)
  3Q    Allen Millsap d. Grant McAllister   7-6(4); 3-6; 1-0(3)
  3Q    Dylan Young d. William Foster   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Mason Blackwell d. Anthony Pellegrini   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  3Q    Dylan Fullilove d. Jordan May   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Owen Averbuch d. Austin Yager   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Gavin Davis d. Charlie Cope   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Brian Deason d. Harris Miller   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Benton Weinacker d. Alec Aliabadi   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Jamie Shunnarah d. Seth Lichlyter   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Jacob Bourland d. Joseph Gibson   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Allen Millsap d. Andrew Wiginton   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Grant McAllister d. Christopher McVicar   6-0; 6-0
  R2    William Foster d. Sam Simpson   Wo (inj)
  R2    Dylan Young d. Luke Anderson   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Anthony Pellegrini d. Scott Lepley   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Mason Blackwell d. Leo Styslinger   6-3; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Jordan May d. Corbin Parker   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Dylan Fullilove d. Peyton Mathiews   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Austin Yager d. William Laycock   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Owen Averbuch d. Dillon Watson   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Charlie Cope d. Brandon Sewell   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Gavin Davis d. James Baugh   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Benton Weinacker d. Brett Blackburn   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Joseph Gibson d. Anjala Chandrasoma   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Christopher McVicar d. Cole Underwood   7-5; 0-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    William Foster d. Nicholas Livengood   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Dylan Young d. Conner Riant   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Anthony Pellegrini d. Will Sherrer   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Leo Styslinger d. Adam Self   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jordan May d. Connor Morgan   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Austin Yager d. Andrew Hodnette   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Brandon Sewell d. Nolan Folger   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(12)

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Taylor Ausbon d. Dallas Teague   7-5Ret (ill)
  PL    Preston Touliatos d. Jacob Weinacker   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Dallas Teague d. Preston Touliatos   7-6; 6-1
  SF    Taylor Ausbon d. Jacob Weinacker   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Dallas Teague d. Ataman Billor   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Preston Touliatos d. William Hooper   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Jacob Weinacker d. Andres Almeyda   6-2; 2-6; 6-3
  QF    Taylor Ausbon d. Nicholas Cruz   6-3; 6-2
  16    Ataman Billor d. Yasanka Chalasani   6-3; 6-1
  16    Dallas Teague d. Kevin Triplett   6-1; 6-0
  16    Preston Touliatos d. James Todd   6-1; 6-4
  16    William Hooper d. Connor Nance   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  16    Andres Almeyda d. Cabel Cantrell   6-3; 6-3
  16    Jacob Weinacker d. Benjamin Marler   6-2; 6-3
  16    Nicholas Cruz d. Whalen Merrill   6-4; 6-2
  16    Taylor Ausbon d. Charley Rowe   6-0; 6-0
  32    Ataman Billor d. Noah Tippen   6-1; 6-3
  32    Yasanka Chalasani d. Lafe Wallour   6-0; 6-7; 6-3
  32    Dallas Teague d. Rahul Gaini   6-0; 6-1
  32    Kevin Triplett d. Matthew Tremlett   6-0; 6-1
  32    Preston Touliatos d. Avinash Ananth   6-1; 6-0
  32    James Todd d. Matthew Wade   6-2; 6-1
  32    William Hooper d. Sam Lidikay   5-7; 6-3; 6-2
  32    Connor Nance d. Ryan Runager   6-0; 6-4
  32    Cabel Cantrell d. Drew Barthel   6-1; 6-0
  32    Andres Almeyda d. Grant Ginsburg   6-1; 6-7; 6-4
  32    Benjamin Marler d. James Stack   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jacob Weinacker d. Lee Thompson   6-4; 6-2
  32    Nicholas Cruz d. Zachery Barnes   7-6; 0-6; 6-0
  32    Whalen Merrill d. John Jones   6-1; 6-3
  32    Charley Rowe d. Brit Sovic   2-6; 6-2; 7-6
  32    Taylor Ausbon d. Ian Wisener   6-4; 6-2
  64    Noah Tippen d. Michael Wiginton   6-1; 6-1
  64    Lafe Wallour d. Bryan Johnson   6-4; 6-2
  64    Rahul Gaini d. Sean Vidensek   6-0; 7-5
  64    Kevin Triplett d. Lyon Courtney   6-1; 6-4
  64    Avinash Ananth d. Jacob Putman   6-2; 6-0
  64    James Todd d. Caleb Burton   6-1; 6-1
  64    Sam Lidikay d. Kyle Ehlers   4-6; 6-3; 7-6
  64    Connor Nance d. Jacob McAllister   6-0; 6-0
  64    Cabel Cantrell d. Thomas Russell   6-0; 6-0
  64    Grant Ginsburg d. John Courtney   6-0; 6-0
  64    Benjamin Marler d. Noah Holladay   6-0; 6-0
  64    Lee Thompson d. Samuel Blackburn   6-3; 1-6; 6-4
  64    Nicholas Cruz d. Clinton Holt   6-1; 4-6; 6-1
  64    Whalen Merrill d. Hunter Franklin   6-1; 6-0
  64    Ian Wisener d. John Keasler   6-3; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Ataman Billor d. Nicholas Cruz   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Nicholas Cruz d. Zachery Barnes   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Ataman Billor d. Cabel Cantrell   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Zachery Barnes d. Andres Almeyda   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  QF    Nicholas Cruz d. Lee Thompson   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Ataman Billor d. Whalen Merrill   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Cabel Cantrell d. William Hooper   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    Zachery Barnes d. Connor Nance   6-3; 7-6
  QQ    Lee Thompson d. Grant Ginsburg   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(6)
  QQ    Whalen Merrill d. Sam Lidikay   0-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
  QQ    Cabel Cantrell d. Clinton Holt   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Connor Nance d. Ian Wisener   7-5; 7-5
  R3    Zachery Barnes d. James Todd   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Lee Thompson d. Kevin Triplett   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Grant Ginsburg d. Yasanka Chalasani   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Sam Lidikay d. Charley Rowe   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Whalen Merrill d. Matthew Wade   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Clinton Holt d. Benjamin Marler   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Cabel Cantrell d. Noah Tippen   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    Ian Wisener d. Brit Sovic   6-3; 6-3
  3Q    Zachery Barnes d. John Jones   6-0; 6-3
  3Q    Lee Thompson d. James Stack   6-0; 6-3
  3Q    Grant Ginsburg d. Drew Barthel   6-4; 6-0
  3Q    Sam Lidikay d. Ryan Runager   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Matthew Wade d. Avinash Ananth   6-3; 6-7; 10-8
  3Q    Clinton Holt d. Hunter Franklin   6-0; 6-1
  3Q    Noah Tippen d. Lafe Wallour   6-1; 2-6(10-4)
  R2    Ian Wisener d. Michael Wiginton   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Brit Sovic d. Bryan Johnson   6-2; 6-3
  R2    John Jones d. Sean Vidensek   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Zachery Barnes d. Lyon Courtney   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Lee Thompson d. Jacob Putman   6-0; 6-1
  R2    James Stack d. Caleb Burton   7-5; 3-6; 10-4
  R2    Grant Ginsburg d. Kyle Ehlers   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Drew Barthel d. Jacob McAllister   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Ryan Runager d. Thomas Russell   6-7; 6-3; 10-4
  R2    Sam Lidikay d. John Courtney   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Matthew Wade d. Noah Holladay   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Avinash Ananth d. Samuel Blackburn   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Clinton Holt d. Matthew Tremlett   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Hunter Franklin d. Rahul Gaini   6-1; 2-6; 11-9
  R2    Noah Tippen d. John Keasler   6-2; 6-1

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 8 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Madison Standifer d. Elizabeth Davis   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Sage Sovic d. Emily Odom   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Jenna Chandler d. Dylan Oliver   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Sage Sovic d. Madison Standifer   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jenna Chandler d. Elizabeth Davis   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Emily Odom d. Dylan Oliver   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Jenna Chandler d. Madison Standifer   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Sage Sovic d. Dylan Oliver   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Emily Odom d. Elizabeth Davis   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Dylan Oliver d. Madison Standifer   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Jenna Chandler d. Emily Odom   7-2; 1-7; 7-4
  R1    Sage Sovic d. Elizabeth Davis   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Emily Odom d. Madison Standifer   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Dylan Oliver d. Elizabeth Davis   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Jenna Chandler d. Sage Sovic   6-7; 7-6; 7-5

All Girls' 8 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Megan Bonhaus d. Taylor Wright   4-0; 4-1
  PL    Wesley Jane Bradley d. Mary-Campbell Jenkins   4-2; 2-4; 7-2
  SF    Megan Bonhaus d. Mary-Campbell Jenkins   4-2; 4-2
  SF    Taylor Wright d. Wesley Jane Bradley   3-5; 4-1; 7-3
  QF    Megan Bonhaus d. Isabella Swindoll   4-1; 4-1
  QF    Mary-Campbell Jenkins d. Hallie Rogers   4-2; 4-2
  QF    Taylor Wright d. Carson Ryan   4-1; 4-0
  QF    Wesley Jane Bradley d. Jenna Chandler   4-04-0
  16    Megan Bonhaus d. Danielle Day   4-0; 4-0
  16    Isabella Swindoll d. Lauren Shapiro   4-2; 4-1
  16    Hallie Rogers d. Ada Barber   4-1; 4-0
  16    Mary-Campbell Jenkins d. Anna Bentley   4-1; 4-0
  16    Carson Ryan d. Ella Broadhead   4-1; 4-0
  16    Taylor Wright d. Whitney Novak   4-2; 4-2
  16    Jenna Chandler d. Addy Miller   5-3; 4-0
  16    Wesley Jane Bradley d. Margaret Sullivan   4-0; 4-2

Consolation:
  F    Hallie Rogers d. Jenna Chandler   4-0; 4-0
  SF    Jenna Chandler d. Anna Bentley   4-2; 4-1
  SF    Hallie Rogers d. Isabella Swindoll   4-0; 2-4; 7-5
  QF    Jenna Chandler d. Lauren Shapiro   4-2; 4-2
  QF    Anna Bentley d. Carson Ryan   5-4(5); 4-2
  QF    Hallie Rogers d. Whitney Novak   5-4(1); 4-1
  QF    Isabella Swindoll d. Margaret Sullivan   4-2; 5-4(1)
  QQ    Lauren Shapiro d. Danielle Day   4-1; 4-0
  QQ    Anna Bentley d. Ada Barber   4-2; 4-1
  QQ    Whitney Novak d. Ella Broadhead   4-1; 4-0
  QQ    Margaret Sullivan d. Addy Miller   4-1; 4-0

All Girls' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Emma Karcher d. Elizabeth Standifer   6-2; 0-1Ret (ad)
  PL    Ann Vandevelde d. Liz Vandevelde   7-5; 7-5
  SF    Emma Karcher d. Liz Vandevelde   6-2; 7-5
  SF    Elizabeth Standifer d. Ann Vandevelde   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Emma Karcher d. Makenzie Watlington   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Liz Vandevelde d. Courtney Clark   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Ann Vandevelde d. Charlotte Gillum   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Elizabeth Standifer d. Mikaela Grubb   6-0; 6-2
  16    Emma Karcher d. Anna-Mills Fleenor   6-1; 6-0
  16    Makenzie Watlington d. Sissy Adams   6-0; 6-0
  16    Liz Vandevelde d. Madison Formby   6-0; 6-1
  16    Courtney Clark d. Amanda Jones   6-0; 6-1
  16    Ann Vandevelde d. Brooke Swain   6-1; 6-1
  16    Charlotte Gillum d. Lauren Woods   6-0; 6-0
  16    Mikaela Grubb d. Peyton Miller   6-3; 6-3
  16    Elizabeth Standifer d. Katelyn Karcher   6-3; 6-2
  32    Anna-Mills Fleenor d. Martha Williams   6-1; 6-3
  32    Sissy Adams d. Elizabeth Collier   6-3; 6-2
  32    Madison Formby d. Frances Vandevelde   6-1; 6-3
  32    Amanda Jones d. Ella Thompson   6-3; 0-6; 6-2
  32    Courtney Clark d. Madison Jenkins   6-0; 6-2
  32    Brooke Swain d. Kara Coleman   6-0; 6-0
  32    Lauren Woods d. Ella Copenhaver   6-2; 6-3
  32    Mikaela Grubb d. Erin Morrissey   7-5; 6-0
  32    Peyton Miller d. Katherine Morros   6-1; 6-0
  32    Katelyn Karcher d. Liana Shapiro   6-2; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Courtney Clark d. Charlotte Gillum   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Courtney Clark d. Makenzie Watlington   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Charlotte Gillum d. Mikaela Grubb   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Courtney Clark d. Peyton Miller   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Makenzie Watlington d. Brooke Swain   7-5(7); 6-1
  QF    Mikaela Grubb d. Amanda Jones   0-6; 6-4; 10-7
  QF    Charlotte Gillum d. Anna-Mills Fleenor   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Peyton Miller d. Katelyn Karcher   6-3; 4-6; 12-10
  QQ    Brooke Swain d. Frances Vandevelde   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Amanda Jones d. Madison Formby   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Anna-Mills Fleenor d. Katherine Morros   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Katelyn Karcher d. Martha Williams   3-6; 6-3; 10-5
  R2    Peyton Miller d. Elizabeth Collier   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Frances Vandevelde d. Lauren Woods   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Brooke Swain d. Ella Thompson   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Amanda Jones d. Kara Coleman   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Madison Formby d. Ella Copenhaver   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Katherine Morros d. Sissy Adams   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Anna-Mills Fleenor d. Liana Shapiro   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Ella Thompson d. Madison Jenkins   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Katherine Morros d. Erin Morrissey   7-5; 6-2

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Cele Sullivan d. Georgia Morros   6-3; 4-6; 6-4
  PL    Audrey Sewell d. Carlee Yarbrough   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Cele Sullivan d. Carlee Yarbrough   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Georgia Morros d. Audrey Sewell   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Cele Sullivan d. Harper Anderson   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Carlee Yarbrough d. Abby Fleenor   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Georgia Morros d. Nicole Jebeles   4-6; 7-5; 6-2
  QF    Audrey Sewell d. Alyssa Yager   6-1; 6-2
  16    Cele Sullivan d. Ellen Williams   6-0; 6-1
  16    Harper Anderson d. Bailey Barker   6-2; 6-0
  16    Carlee Yarbrough d. Maria Trifas   6-1; 6-1
  16    Abby Fleenor d. Lauren Debardelaben   6-2; 7-6
  16    Nicole Jebeles d. Kristen Jebeles   6-1; 6-0
  16    Georgia Morros d. Abby Warner   6-3; 6-0
  16    Audrey Sewell d. Lindsey Zerbinos   6-2; 6-1
  16    Alyssa Yager d. Carlisle Hare   6-0; 6-0
  32    Cele Sullivan d. Margaret(Maggie) Nelson   6-0; 6-1
  32    Ellen Williams d. Lee-Taylor Bishop   6-4; 6-1
  32    Harper Anderson d. Morgan Jenkins   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  32    Bailey Barker d. Sarah Watlington   6-1; 6-2
  32    Carlee Yarbrough d. Isabelle Nolan   4-6; 6-4; 6-2
  32    Maria Trifas d. Margaret Zaner   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  32    Abby Fleenor d. Katherine Ladd   6-1; 6-1
  32    Lauren Debardelaben d. Corynne Vermillion   6-0; 6-0
  32    Kristen Jebeles d. Caroline McClendon   6-2; 6-2
  32    Nicole Jebeles d. Elizabeth Swain   7-5; 6-1
  32    Abby Warner d. Kateleigh Calloway   6-0; 6-2
  32    Georgia Morros d. Emily Sherrer   6-3; 6-1
  32    Lindsey Zerbinos d. Savannah Snowden   Wo (inj)
  32    Audrey Sewell d. Elinor Skier   6-1; 6-0
  32    Carlisle Hare d. Ryan Ford   6-1; 6-1
  32    Alyssa Yager d. India Woods   6-0; 6-3

Consolation:
  F    Alyssa Yager d. Abby Fleenor   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Abby Fleenor d. Abby Warner   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(7)
  SF    Alyssa Yager d. Nicole Jebeles   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Abby Fleenor d. Margaret(Maggie) Nelson   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Abby Warner d. Harper Anderson   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Alyssa Yager d. Kateleigh Calloway   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Nicole Jebeles d. India Woods   6-1; 6-3
  QQ    Margaret(Maggie) Nelson d. Morgan Jenkins   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  QQ    Abby Warner d. Kristen Jebeles   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Kateleigh Calloway d. Elizabeth Swain   7-5; 6-0
  QQ    India Woods d. Bailey Barker   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Margaret(Maggie) Nelson d. Carlisle Hare   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Morgan Jenkins d. Lindsey Zerbinos   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Abby Warner d. Isabelle Nolan   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Kristen Jebeles d. Katherine Ladd   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Elizabeth Swain d. Lauren Debardelaben   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Kateleigh Calloway d. Maria Trifas   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Bailey Barker d. Elinor Skier   6-1; 6-2
  R2    India Woods d. Ellen Williams   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Margaret(Maggie) Nelson d. Lee-Taylor Bishop   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Morgan Jenkins d. Sarah Watlington   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Isabelle Nolan d. Margaret Zaner   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Katherine Ladd d. Corynne Vermillion   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Elizabeth Swain d. Caroline McClendon   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Kateleigh Calloway d. Emily Sherrer   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Elinor Skier d. Savannah Snowden   Wo (inj)
  R1    India Woods d. Ryan Ford   6-1; 6-0

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Sydney Ellison d. Hannah Nelson   6-3; 6-4
  PL    Ashley Coots d. Rebecca Pearlman   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Sydney Ellison d. Ashley Coots   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Hannah Nelson d. Rebecca Pearlman   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Sydney Ellison d. Lillian Kilgore   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Ashley Coots d. Lilly Holmes   1-5Wo (inj)
  QF    Hannah Nelson d. Isabella Wisener   6-1; 3-6; 6-4
  QF    Rebecca Pearlman d. Elinor Anthony   7-6; 6-2
  16    Sydney Ellison d. Jessica Amaro   6-3; 6-3
  16    Lillian Kilgore d. Herron Taylor   6-1; 6-2
  16    Lilly Holmes d. Elizabeth Bonhaus   6-1; 6-0
  16    Ashley Coots d. Hannah Snider   6-1; 6-1
  16    Isabella Wisener d. Alexis Daniels   6-3; 6-2
  16    Hannah Nelson d. Rachael Palmer   6-2; 6-0
  16    Elinor Anthony d. Seline Morrissette   6-3; 7-6(7))
  16    Rebecca Pearlman d. Ansley Story   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jessica Amaro d. Ashlee Karcher   6-1; 6-0
  32    Sydney Ellison d. MargaretAnne Clark   6-1; 6-0
  32    Lillian Kilgore d. Kathryn Vogtle   3-6; 7-5; 6-4
  32    Herron Taylor d. Ashton Henderson   6-2; 7-5
  32    Lilly Holmes d. Sarah Cooper   6-1; 6-1
  32    Elizabeth Bonhaus d. Brandi Daniels   6-0; 6-0
  32    Ashley Coots d. Madison Thompson   6-2; 6-0
  32    Hannah Snider d. Lindsey Lawing   5-7; 6-1; 6-3
  32    Alexis Daniels d. Analyssa Dunaway   6-3; 6-1
  32    Isabella Wisener d. Marry Ann He   6-0; 6-4
  32    Rachael Palmer d. Caroline Orr   6-3; 6-3
  32    Hannah Nelson d. Alee Clayton   7-6(4); 6-2
  32    Seline Morrissette d. Taylor Jackson   6-0; 6-1
  32    Elinor Anthony d. Erin Young   6-4; 6-1
  32    Ansley Story d. Julia McClendon   6-4; 6-2
  32    Rebecca Pearlman d. Helen Gibson   4-6; 6-3; 6-0
  64    Ashlee Karcher d. Kaitlyn Springer   6-3; 6-2
  64    Sydney Ellison d. Madeleine Mitchell   6-1; 6-0
  64    Lillian Kilgore d. Hallet Demouy   7-6; 6-1
  64    Sarah Cooper d. Emily Overbee   6-0; 6-0
  64    Brandi Daniels d. Hayley Waters   6-4; 6-3
  64    Madison Thompson d. Julie McDaniel   6-1; 6-0
  64    Hannah Snider d. Sterling Gualtieri   6-3; 6-3
  64    Alexis Daniels d. Katherine Collier   6-4; 6-0
  64    Marry Ann He d. Mary Dethero   6-2; 6-2
  64    Alee Clayton d. Hannah Murray   6-3; 6-3
  64    Seline Morrissette d. Alyssa Anderson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Elinor Anthony d. Helen Darby   6-2; 6-0
  64    Ansley Story d. Averi Renfroe   6-1; 6-1
  64    Helen Gibson d. Wells Ford   6-2; 3-6; 6-3

Consolation:
  F    Alee Clayton d. Sarah Cooper   Wo (inj)
  SF    Alee Clayton d. Isabella Wisener   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  SF    Sarah Cooper d. Wells Ford   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Isabella Wisener d. Elizabeth Bonhaus   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Alee Clayton d. Elinor Anthony   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Sarah Cooper d. Lillian Kilgore   7-6(6); 6-2
  QF    Wells Ford d. Lilly Holmes   Wo (inj)
  QQ    Elizabeth Bonhaus d. Helen Gibson   6-0; 6-7(4); 1-0(5)
  QQ    Alee Clayton d. Jessica Amaro   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    Sarah Cooper d. Madison Thompson   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Wells Ford d. Ashton Henderson   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Helen Gibson d. Hannah Snider   6-4; 7-6(3)
  R3    Elizabeth Bonhaus d. Taylor Jackson   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Alee Clayton d. Herron Taylor   7-5; 6-4
  R3    Jessica Amaro d. Sterling Gualtieri   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(4)
  R3    Madison Thompson d. Ansley Story   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Sarah Cooper d. Seline Morrissette   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Ashton Henderson d. Rachael Palmer   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Wells Ford d. Alexis Daniels   7-6; 6-3
  3Q    Helen Gibson d. Madeleine Mitchell   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Taylor Jackson d. Hallet Demouy   7-5; 7-5
  3Q    Alee Clayton d. Caroline Orr   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Sterling Gualtieri d. Marry Ann He   6-4; 7-5
  3Q    Madison Thompson d. Lindsey Lawing   6-0; 6-4
  3Q    Sarah Cooper d. Brandi Daniels   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Ashton Henderson d. Kathryn Vogtle   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Wells Ford d. MargaretAnne Clark   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Helen Gibson d. Kaitlyn Springer   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Madeleine Mitchell d. Julia McClendon   Def (ns)
  R2    Hallet Demouy d. Erin Young   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Alee Clayton d. Emily Overbee   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Caroline Orr d. Hayley Waters   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Marry Ann He d. Julie McDaniel   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Sterling Gualtieri d. Analyssa Dunaway   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Lindsey Lawing d. Katherine Collier   6-4; 7-6(3)
  R2    Madison Thompson d. Mary Dethero   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Sarah Cooper d. Hannah Murray   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Ashton Henderson d. Alyssa Anderson   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Kathryn Vogtle d. Helen Darby   6-1; 6-0
  R2    MargaretAnne Clark d. Averi Renfroe   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Wells Ford d. Ashlee Karcher   6-2; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Carlee Petro d. Daryn Ellison   7-6(4); 6-1
  PL    Morgan Jose d. Ashley Ochsenhirt   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Daryn Ellison d. Morgan Jose   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Carlee Petro d. Ashley Ochsenhirt   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Daryn Ellison d. Andrea Walker   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Morgan Jose d. Mary Lichlyter   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Ashley Ochsenhirt d. Sydney Childers   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Carlee Petro d. Ivey-Katherine Weaver   6-0; 6-1
  16    Daryn Ellison d. Charlsie Rampy   6-1; 6-1
  16    Andrea Walker d. Mary Mitchell   6-1; 6-0
  16    Morgan Jose d. Sarah Beth Dolinger   6-2; 6-2
  16    Mary Lichlyter d. Reagan King   6-1; 6-1
  16    Sydney Childers d. Anna Lazenby   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  16    Ashley Ochsenhirt d. MaryMartha Grizzle   6-4; 4-6; 6-2
  16    Ivey-Katherine Weaver d. Mary Madison Taylor   6-3; 6-1
  16    Carlee Petro d. Hannah Fleming   6-0; 6-0
  32    Charlsie Rampy d. Alexa Night   6-3; 6-1
  32    Mary Mitchell d. Baylee Hamilton   6-2; 6-1
  32    Reagan King d. Emily Haga   6-4; 6-0
  32    Sydney Childers d. Brittany Keeling   6-2; 6-0
  32    Ashley Ochsenhirt d. Gretchen Lee   6-1; 6-3
  32    Ivey-Katherine Weaver d. Sloane Myrick   7-5; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    MaryMartha Grizzle d. Mary Mitchell   6-0; 6-1
  SF    MaryMartha Grizzle d. Mary Madison Taylor   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Mary Mitchell d. Ivey-Katherine Weaver   7-6(5); 4-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Mary Madison Taylor d. Mary Lichlyter   6-1; 7-5
  QF    MaryMartha Grizzle d. Andrea Walker   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Ivey-Katherine Weaver d. Reagan King   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Mary Mitchell d. Sydney Childers   Wo (inj)
  QQ    Mary Madison Taylor d. Hannah Fleming   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    MaryMartha Grizzle d. Anna Lazenby   6-1; 1-6; 10-5
  QQ    Reagan King d. Gretchen Lee   6-4; 6-4
  QQ    Mary Mitchell d. Charlsie Rampy   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Hannah Fleming d. Alexa Night   6-3; 2-6; 10-5
  R2    Mary Madison Taylor d. Baylee Hamilton   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Anna Lazenby d. Emily Haga   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Reagan King d. Brittany Keeling   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Gretchen Lee d. Sarah Beth Dolinger   4-6; 6-1; 10-1
  R2    Mary Mitchell d. Sloane Myrick   4-6; 6-3; 11-9

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on July 31, 2013 at 5:10 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative