Scta Team Cup
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 14 Singles   

Round 1:
  R1    Delanie Dunkle d. Mebeli Becerra   6-0
  R1    Dominique Stone d. Taun Lee   6-3
  R1    Rachelle Yang d. Zoe Bennett   6-2
  R1    Avery Aude d. Michelle Hung   6-1
  R1    Colbey Shae Emery d. Riley Turner   6-3
  R1    Amanda Chan d. Olivia McIntosh-Adams   6-3
  R1    Aleena Jestin d. Brittany Lavenant   6-2
  R1    Nicole Alvarez d. Nicole Knickerbocker   6-1
  R1    Cherrial Odell d. Maya Krishnasamy   6-4
  R1    Michelle Kroll d. Rachel Wagner   6-1
  R1    Jordan Harris d. Lauren Ko   6-2
  R1    Amanda Tabanera d. Dana Mackensen   6-0
  R1    Lauren Park d. Katherine Nguyen   6-1
  R1    Maxi Duncan d. Camille Kiss   6-4
  R1    Ava Bailey d. Eleanor Liu   6-0
  R1    Andei Fukushige d. Allyse Brummer   6-1
  R1    Rena Lin d. Shweta Kumar   6-4
  R1    Vivian Cheng d. Michelle Deng   6-5(4)
  R1    Selena Williams d. Olivia Bloome   6-1
  R1    Jasmine Tolmoyan d. Bethany Chang   6-2
  R1    Lina Tanaka d. Emunah Daffon   6-0
  R1    Lauren Troli d. Katie Sunada   2-2 Ret (ill)
  R1    Greta Krueger d. Jade Quintana   6-5(5)
  R1    Caroline Goldberg d. Madison Moffatt   6-2
  R1    Ayala Stephens d. Katya Kirkland   6-3
  R1    Claire Liu d. Averiana Mitchell   6-1
  R1    Jennifer Shin d. Ashley Teng   6-3
  R1    Odessa Stork d. Erin Wilson   6-3
  R1    Shekinah Daffon d. Jennifer Kida   6-1
  R1    Lauren Panajotovic d. Sasha Tolstoff   6-3
  R1    Catherine Gulihur d. Anessa Lee   6-1

Round 2:
  R2    Shekinah Daffon d. Aleena Jestin   6-1
  R2    Amy Huang d. Nicole Alvarez   6-1
  R2    Lauren Panajotovic d. Mebeli Becerra   6-5(8)
  R2    Rachelle Yang d. Cherrial Odell   6-4
  R2    Giulia Hayer d. Amanda Tabanera   6-3
  R2    Maya Krishnasamy d. Zoe Bennett   6-2
  R2    Camille Kiss d. Riley Turner   6-2
  R2    Colbey Shae Emery d. Maxi Duncan   6-5(6)
  R2    Lauren Ko d. Selena Williams   6-3
  R2    Dominique Stone d. Megan Tran   6-1
  R2    Isabella Harvison d. Rena Lin   6-5(5)
  R2    Lauren Troli d. Ava Bailey   6-3
  R2    Britney Pellouchoud d. Andei Fukushige   6-2
  R2    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. Caroline Goldberg   6-1
  R2    Jordan Harris d. Olivia Bloome   6-1
  R2    Claire Liu d. Vivian Cheng   6-1
  R2    Catherine Gulihur d. Delanie Dunkle   6-0
  R2    Amanda Chan d. Madison Moffatt   6-1
  R2    Lauren Park d. Britt Pursell   6-2
  R2    Meron Teklu d. Lisa Wagner   6-2
  R2    Greta Krueger d. Lina Tanaka   6-3
  R2    Jade Quintana d. Emunah Daffon   6-3
  R2    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Raquel Pareja   6-5(4)
  R2    Julia Deming d. Jennifer Shin   6-3
  R2    Jennifer Kida d. Eleanor Liu   6-0
  R2    Sasha Tolstoff d. Odessa Stork   6-3
  R2    Michelle Deng d. Averiana Mitchell   6-3
  R2    Avery Aude d. Lindy Cornwall   6-0
  R2    Brittany Lavenant d. Katya Kirkland   6-0
  R2    Anessa Lee d. Erin Wilson   6-0

Round 3:
  R3    Avery Aude d. Aleena Jestin   6-1
  R3    Amanda Chan d. Amy Huang   6-3
  R3    Maya Krishnasamy d. Taun Lee   6-4
  R3    Michelle Hung d. Brittany Lavenant   6-5(3)
  R3    Julia Deming d. Lauren Ko   6-1
  R3    Raquel Pareja d. Shekinah Daffon   6-4
  R3    Nicole Alvarez d. Mebeli Becerra   6-5(2)
  R3    Delanie Dunkle d. Nicole Knickerbocker   6-1
  R3    Amanda Tabanera d. Riley Turner   6-1
  R3    Odessa Stork d. Allyse Brummer   6-5(5)
  R3    Dominique Stone d. Cherrial Odell   6-0
  R3    Michelle Kroll d. Eleanor Liu   6-2
  R3    Claire Liu d. Katherine Nguyen   6-0
  R3    Greta Krueger d. Bethany Chang   6-1
  R3    Camille Kiss d. Sophie Raiszadeh   6-3
  R3    Megan Tran d. Anessa Lee   6-3
  R3    Giulia Hayer d. Rachelle Yang   6-4
  R3    Rena Lin d. Selena Williams   6-0
  R3    Colbey Shae Emery d. Dana Mackensen   6-1
  R3    Rachel Wagner d. Ava Bailey   6-2
  R3    Andei Fukushige d. Erin Wilson   6-1
  R3    Eryn Cayetano d. Britt Pursell   6-5(5)
  R3    Ashley Teng d. Caroline Goldberg   6-0
  R3    Jasmine Tolmoyan d. Jade Quintana   6-1
  R3    Britney Pellouchoud d. Lauren Panajotovic   6-2
  R3    Isabella Harvison d. Michelle Deng   6-4
  R3    Kathy Wang d. Ayala Stephens   6-0
  R3    Lauren Park d. Averiana Mitchell   6-3
  R3    Jennifer Shin d. Madison Moffatt   6-5(1)
  R3    Shweta Kumar d. Olivia Bloome   6-3


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 1, 2013 at 3:22 PM
Contact Douglas Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative