USTA Midwest L4 Tourn.
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Zachary Kim d. Eric Perkowski   6-2; 4-6; 6-2
  SF    Eric Perkowski d. Dominick Cuchran   5-7; 6-2; 6-3
  SF    Zachary Kim d. Jason Mateescu   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  QF    Eric Perkowski d. Dylan Drier   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Dominick Cuchran d. David Pluszczyk   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Jason Mateescu d. Alan Matyjas   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Zachary Kim d. Aidan Kim   6-2; 6-1
  16    Eric Perkowski d. Benjamin Letzer   6-1; 6-0
  16    Dylan Drier d. Ozan Colak   6-2; 6-4
  16    Dominick Cuchran d. Jai Banerji   6-1; 6-2
  16    David Pluszczyk d. Mani Campuzano   6-0; 6-2
  16    Alan Matyjas d. William Page   7-5; 3-6; 6-3
  16    Jason Mateescu d. Michael Song   6-2; 6-2
  16    Aidan Kim d. Brogan Pierce   6-2; 6-0
  16    Zachary Kim d. Alexander MacKinnon   6-2; 6-0
  32    Eric Perkowski d. Benjamin Almquist   6-1; 6-0
  32    Benjamin Letzer d. Jay Amin   6-2; 6-1
  32    Ozan Colak d. Cameron Coates   6-1; 6-4
  32    Dylan Drier d. Christopher Smith   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jai Banerji d. Ben Mitchell   3-6; 7-5; 7-5
  32    Dominick Cuchran d. Noah Hernandez   6-0; 6-2
  32    Mani Campuzano d. Alex Wootton   6-4; 6-2
  32    David Pluszczyk d. Lucas Guy   6-4; 6-0
  32    Alan Matyjas d. Phasu Sirinit   6-3; 6-2
  32    William Page d. Jackson Graham   6-0; 6-0
  32    Michael Song d. Justin Luo   6-4; 6-4
  32    Jason Mateescu d. Tafari Dudley   6-0; 6-3
  32    Aidan Kim d. Ryan Gallagher   7-5; 6-1
  32    Brogan Pierce d. Maxwell Sheldon   6-2; 6-0
  32    Alexander MacKinnon d. Justin Woods   6-1; 6-2
  32    Zachary Kim d. Jakub Ostajewski   7-6(0); 6-1
  64    Benjamin Almquist d. Kendal Seymore   7-6(3); 6-4
  64    Jay Amin d. Graham Gilman-Haslem   6-3; 6-4
  64    Cameron Coates d. Rohan Tolani   6-2; 6-0
  64    Christopher Smith d. Myles Ream   6-1; 6-4
  64    Ben Mitchell d. Zane Graham   6-2; 6-0
  64    Noah Hernandez d. Kyle Fernandez   6-4; 6-4
  64    Alex Wootton d. Luke Welker   6-0; 6-1
  64    David Pluszczyk d. Andrew Yin   6-1; 6-3
  64    Phasu Sirinit d. Karsyn VanderWeele   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jackson Graham d. William Cooksey   6-0; 6-1
  64    Michael Song d. Daniel Pries   6-1; 6-1
  64    Tafari Dudley d. Jozef Meyers   6-1; 6-1
  64    Ryan Gallagher d. Lucas Balon   6-1; 6-2
  64    Maxwell Sheldon d. Frank Piana   6-1; 6-4
  64    Justin Woods d. Natan Bondin   7-6(3); 0-6; 6-3
  64    Jakub Ostajewski d. Bennet Dozeman   6-0; 6-2

Consolation:
  SF    Benjamin Letzer d. Ryan Gallagher   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Dylan Drier d. Michael Song   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Ryan Gallagher d. Alan Matyjas   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Benjamin Letzer d. Aidan Kim   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Dylan Drier d. Lucas Guy   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Michael Song d. David Pluszczyk   7-6(4); 4-4Def (ad)
  QQ    Ryan Gallagher d. Jakub Ostajewski   6-3Ret (inj)
  QQ    Benjamin Letzer d. Justin Luo   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Lucas Guy d. Brogan Pierce   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Michael Song d. William Page   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Jakub Ostajewski d. Mani Campuzano   7-5; 7-5
  R3    Ryan Gallagher d. Jai Banerji   Def (ad)
  R3    Justin Luo d. Ozan Colak   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Benjamin Letzer d. Phasu Sirinit   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Lucas Guy d. Alexander MacKinnon   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Brogan Pierce d. Noah Hernandez   7-6(2); 6-2
  R3    Michael Song d. Cameron Coates   6-1; 6-2
  R3    William Page d. Natan Bondin   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Jakub Ostajewski d. Justin Woods   6-0; 6-1
  3Q    Ryan Gallagher d. Maxwell Sheldon   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Justin Luo d. Tafari Dudley   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Phasu Sirinit d. Jackson Graham   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Lucas Guy d. William Cooksey   3-6; 6-4; 10-2
  3Q    Noah Hernandez d. Ben Mitchell   3-6; 6-3; 11-9
  3Q    Cameron Coates d. Lucas Balon   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Natan Bondin d. Benjamin Almquist   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Jakub Ostajewski d. Kendal Seymore   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Justin Woods d. Graham Gilman-Haslem   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Maxwell Sheldon d. Rohan Tolani   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Ryan Gallagher d. Myles Ream   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Tafari Dudley d. Zane Graham   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Justin Luo d. Kyle Fernandez   7-6(5); 6-0
  R2    Jackson Graham d. Luke Welker   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Phasu Sirinit d. Andrew Yin   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Lucas Guy d. Karsyn VanderWeele   6-0; 6-0
  R2    William Cooksey d. Alex Wootton   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Noah Hernandez d. Daniel Pries   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Ben Mitchell d. Jozef Meyers   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Lucas Balon d. Christopher Smith   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Cameron Coates d. Frank Piana   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Natan Bondin d. Jay Amin   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Benjamin Almquist d. Bennet Dozeman   6-3; 6-2

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Tyler Gargas d. Benji Jacobson   6-4; 7-5
  PL    David Buchinsky d. Connor Polender   6-3; 7-6(5)
  SF    Tyler Gargas d. David Buchinsky   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Benji Jacobson d. Connor Polender   6-4; 6-1
  QF    David Buchinsky d. Anthony Pero   2-6; 6-3; 6-2
  QF    Tyler Gargas d. Morgan Ihrig   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Benji Jacobson d. Austin Klapman   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Connor Polender d. Oliver Weaver   7-5; 6-0
  16    Anthony Pero d. Demetrios Triantafel   6-2; 6-0
  16    David Buchinsky d. Ryan Rhoades   6-1; 6-1
  16    Tyler Gargas d. Kweisi Kenyatte   1-6; 6-0; 6-3
  16    Morgan Ihrig d. Christian Ilitch   6-0; 2-6; 6-1
  16    Austin Klapman d. Soh Kuyama   6-2; 1-6; 6-4
  16    Benji Jacobson d. Patrick Reed   6-0; 6-0
  16    Oliver Weaver d. Raymond Richardson   4-6; 6-4; 6-4
  16    Connor Polender d. Clark Bilinovich   6-3; 6-4
  32    Demetrios Triantafel d. Jacob Dennen   6-4; 6-1
  32    Anthony Pero d. Nathan Balthazor   6-1; 6-3
  32    David Buchinsky d. Dev Laungani   6-1; 6-3
  32    Ryan Rhoades d. Nicolas Welker   6-2; 6-0
  32    Tyler Gargas d. Alex Suarez   6-0; 6-0
  32    Kweisi Kenyatte d. Sai Dheeraj Reddy Kagithala   6-0; 6-1
  32    Morgan Ihrig d. Omari Dudley   6-0; 6-0
  32    Christian Ilitch d. Kerwin Chong   6-0; 6-1
  32    Austin Klapman d. Kobie Mueller   6-4; 6-0
  32    Soh Kuyama d. Tyler Conrad   3-6; 6-4; 6-3
  32    Patrick Reed d. Shashank Singuri   6-2; 6-1
  32    Benji Jacobson d. Kavi Jain   6-3; 6-4
  32    Raymond Richardson d. Cecil Mella   6-0; 6-1
  32    Oliver Weaver d. Peter Leutz   6-0; 6-1
  32    Clark Bilinovich d. Thomas Pries   6-0; 6-1
  32    Connor Polender d. Akhil Katragadda   6-3; 7-6(5)
  64    Jacob Dennen d. Ryan Mitchell   6-4; 6-1
  64    Demetrios Triantafel d. Kazuki Komoda   6-1; 6-0
  64    Anthony Pero d. Benjamin Glezer   6-1; 6-0
  64    Nathan Balthazor d. Alexander Mettler   6-0; 6-4
  64    David Buchinsky d. Johnathan Mellin   6-1; 6-2
  64    Dev Laungani d. Thomas Weir   6-3; 6-1
  64    Ryan Rhoades d. Joshua Hsia   6-1; 0-6; 6-4
  64    Nicolas Welker d. Kunal Jobanputra   6-3; 6-1
  64    Tyler Gargas d. Caleb Schifano   6-2; 6-2
  64    Alex Suarez d. Daniel Beedle   6-3; 3-6; 6-4
  64    Kweisi Kenyatte d. Zachary Elliott   6-1; 6-3
  64    Sai Dheeraj Reddy Kagithala d. Alexander Kotlyar   6-3; 6-1
  64    Morgan Ihrig d. Ethan Radke   6-2; 4-6; 6-2
  64    Omari Dudley d. Allen Luo   6-1; 6-3
  64    Christian Ilitch d. Zal Chinoy   6-3; 6-4
  64    Kerwin Chong d. Jacob Wiltjer   Ret (inj)
  64    Kobie Mueller d. Kevin Wacnik   6-0; 6-0
  64    Austin Klapman d. Jack Dausman   6-0; 6-1
  64    Tyler Conrad d. Carlos Gutierrez   6-3; 6-1
  64    Soh Kuyama d. Deniz Kalfa   6-0; 6-1
  64    Shashank Singuri d. Ian Worthington   6-4; 6-3
  64    Patrick Reed d. Connor Genschaw   6-3; 6-2
  64    Kavi Jain d. Jacob Burkett   6-1; 6-0
  64    Benji Jacobson d. Ryan Okonski   6-1; 6-1
  64    Cecil Mella d. Vincent Orlando   6-1; 6-0
  64    Raymond Richardson d. Christopher Maltby   6-4; 6-4
  64    Peter Leutz d. Nishant Chava   6-1; 6-0
  64    Oliver Weaver d. Andrei Paduraru   6-0; 6-0
  64    Thomas Pries d. Michal Wolan   6-2; 6-4
  64    Clark Bilinovich d. William Zordani   6-4; 6-2
  64    Akhil Katragadda d. Namit Sambare   3-6; 6-1; 6-2
  64    Connor Polender d. Ambarish Balakumar   6-0; 6-1
  128    Ethan Radke d. Brian Carpenter   6-1; 6-2
  128    Andrei Paduraru d. Andrew Buhelos   6-3; 7-5

Consolation:
  SF    Anthony Pero d. Clark Bilinovich   6-1Ret (inj)
  SF    Kweisi Kenyatte d. Austin Klapman   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Anthony Pero d. Soh Kuyama   6-4; 3-6; 10-3
  QF    Clark Bilinovich d. Morgan Ihrig   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Austin Klapman d. Zachary Elliott   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Kweisi Kenyatte d. Oliver Weaver   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Soh Kuyama d. Patrick Reed   6-4; 4-6; 10-7
  QQ    Clark Bilinovich d. Jacob Dennen   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Zachary Elliott d. Ryan Rhoades   4-6; 6-2; 10-6
  QQ    Kweisi Kenyatte d. Joshua Hsia   6-2; 6-4
  R4    Patrick Reed d. Michal Wolan   7-6(4)
  R4    Soh Kuyama d. Christopher Maltby   6-0; 6-1
  R4    Clark Bilinovich d. Ryan Okonski   6-2; 6-1
  R4    Jacob Dennen d. Raymond Richardson   6-3; 6-2
  R4    Ryan Rhoades d. Akhil Katragadda   6-2; 6-0
  R4    Zachary Elliott d. Demetrios Triantafel   6-2; 6-1
  R4    Joshua Hsia d. Christian Ilitch   7-5; 6-3
  R4    Kweisi Kenyatte d. Kobie Mueller   6-0; 6-1
  4Q    Michal Wolan d. Namit Sambare   0-6; 6-4; 10-4
  4Q    Christopher Maltby d. Sai Dheeraj Reddy Kagithala   6-3; 0-6; 10-2
  4Q    Ryan Okonski d. Dev Laungani   6-1; 6-0
  4Q    Jacob Dennen d. Nathan Balthazor   6-0; 6-1
  4Q    Akhil Katragadda d. Thomas Pries   4-6; 6-1; 10-7
  4Q    Zachary Elliott d. Caleb Schifano   6-0; 6-0
  4Q    Joshua Hsia d. Andrew Buhelos   6-3; 6-0
  4Q    Kobie Mueller d. Tyler Conrad   6-0; 6-4
  R3    Namit Sambare d. Kerwin Chong   1-6; 6-2; 10-2
  R3    Michal Wolan d. Omari Dudley   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Sai Dheeraj Reddy Kagithala d. Andrei Paduraru   7-6; 6-0
  R3    Christopher Maltby d. Alex Suarez   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Ryan Okonski d. Nicolas Welker   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Dev Laungani d. Connor Genschaw   6-2; 5-7; 10-8
  R3    Nathan Balthazor d. Brian Carpenter   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Jacob Dennen d. Jack Dausman   5-7; 6-1; 10-8
  R3    Akhil Katragadda d. Zal Chinoy   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Thomas Pries d. Ethan Radke   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Zachary Elliott d. Peter Leutz   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Caleb Schifano d. Cecil Mella   7-5; 7-6(2)
  R3    Joshua Hsia d. Kavi Jain   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Andrew Buhelos d. Shashank Singuri   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Tyler Conrad d. Benjamin Glezer   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Kobie Mueller d. Ryan Mitchell   6-1; 5-7; 10-4
  3Q    Namit Sambare d. Ambarish Balakumar   6-0; 6-3
  3Q    Michal Wolan d. William Zordani   6-4; 6-3
  3Q    Andrei Paduraru d. Nishant Chava   6-4; 6-0
  3Q    Christopher Maltby d. Vincent Orlando   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    Ryan Okonski d. Jacob Burkett   6-0; 6-1
  3Q    Connor Genschaw d. Ian Worthington   6-4; 6-0
  3Q    Brian Carpenter d. Carlos Gutierrez   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Jack Dausman d. Kevin Wacnik   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Zal Chinoy d. Jacob Wiltjer   Wo (inj)
  3Q    Ethan Radke d. Allen Luo   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Zachary Elliott d. Alexander Kotlyar   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Caleb Schifano d. Daniel Beedle   6-3; 4-6; 10-7
  3Q    Joshua Hsia d. Kunal Jobanputra   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Andrew Buhelos d. Thomas Weir   2-6; 6-0; 10-5
  3Q    Benjamin Glezer d. Alexander Mettler   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Ryan Mitchell d. Kazuki Komoda   6-2; 1-6; 10-7
  R2    Brian Carpenter d. Deniz Kalfa   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Andrew Buhelos d. Johnathan Mellin   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Scott Bickel d. Michael Czlonka   Wo (inj)
  PL    Ian Yi d. Robert Krill   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Michael Czlonka d. Robert Krill   6-1; 4-6; 6-3
  SF    Scott Bickel d. Ian Yi   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Michael Czlonka d. Mack Galvin   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Robert Krill d. Christopher Ephron   Ret (ill)
  QF    Ian Yi d. Nicholas Schnobel   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Scott Bickel d. Yahn Gawrit   6-1; 6-0
  16    Mack Galvin d. Kailas Sane   5-7; 6-3; 6-3
  16    Michael Czlonka d. Chase Peery   6-0; 6-3
  16    Robert Krill d. Rajeev Laungani   6-2; 6-1
  16    Christopher Ephron d. Colin Angell   6-3; 6-0
  16    Ian Yi d. Jack Collison   6-1; 6-2
  16    Nicholas Schnobel d. Jonluke Passett   6-1; 6-3
  16    Yahn Gawrit d. Jack Geissler   6-2; 6-0
  16    Scott Bickel d. Ransom Braaten   6-4; 6-3
  32    Mack Galvin d. Nicholas Marino   6-3; 6-4
  32    Kailas Sane d. Marc Sable   6-0; 7-5
  32    Michael Czlonka d. Tom Bickel   6-3; 6-1
  32    Chase Peery d. Vidyut Yadav   6-1; 1-6; 6-4
  32    Rajeev Laungani d. Jonathan Zhuravel   6-1; 6-1
  32    Robert Krill d. Davey Roberts   6-3; 6-3
  32    Colin Angell d. Nicholas Kovach   6-1; 6-2
  32    Christopher Ephron d. Matthew Harvey   6-1; 6-3
  32    Ian Yi d. Miguel Rayos Del Sol   6-3; 6-1
  32    Jack Collison d. Sam Concannon   6-2; 6-3
  32    Nicholas Schnobel d. Tarun Kalyanaraman   6-0; 6-1
  32    Jonluke Passett d. Nicholas Zazove   6-2; 6-3
  32    Jack Geissler d. Michael Szabo   6-3; 6-2
  32    Yahn Gawrit d. John King   6-2; 6-1
  32    Scott Bickel d. Denali Kitayama   6-4; 6-0
  32    Ransom Braaten d. Nicholas Solarewicz   6-4; 6-1
  64    Mack Galvin d. Ian Stuart   6-3; 6-2
  64    Nicholas Marino d. Maxx Anderson   6-1; 6-1
  64    Marc Sable d. Nicholas Ang   6-3; 6-3
  64    Kailas Sane d. Nick Hamburger   7-5; 6-2
  64    Michael Czlonka d. Christian Rhoades   6-0; 6-3
  64    Tom Bickel d. Austin Luker   6-3; 6-1
  64    Chase Peery d. Kendrick Chong   7-5; 6-2
  64    Vidyut Yadav d. Tanner Wilcox   6-0; 6-0
  64    Rajeev Laungani d. Alex Matisse   6-4; 6-2
  64    Jonathan Zhuravel d. Jake Herbruck   6-0; 6-2
  64    Robert Krill d. Luke Ford   6-2; 6-0
  64    Davey Roberts d. Brendan Wolan   6-0; 6-1
  64    Colin Angell d. Tj Oosterbaan   Ret (ill)
  64    Nicholas Kovach d. Daniel Kroeze   6-0; 6-1
  64    Christopher Ephron d. Nico Mostardi   7-5; 6-0
  64    Matthew Harvey d. Joseph Ellis   7-6; 6-0
  64    Miguel Rayos Del Sol d. Cole Varvatos   6-0; 6-4
  64    Ian Yi d. Nate Dell   6-2; 6-1
  64    Sam Concannon d. Ty Krill   6-2; 6-4
  64    Jack Collison d. Thomas Porter   6-1; 6-0
  64    Tarun Kalyanaraman d. Lawrence Hiquiana   6-4; 6-2
  64    Nicholas Schnobel d. David Sinense   6-4; 6-1
  64    Jonluke Passett d. Dillon Early   7-6; 6-1
  64    Nicholas Zazove d. John Bernstein   4-6; 7-6; 6-1
  64    Michael Szabo d. Nikhil Pasula   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jack Geissler d. Rodrigo Castellanos   6-4; 6-2
  64    John King d. Ricky Mayer   6-4; 6-1
  64    Yahn Gawrit d. Davis Wong   6-1; 6-3
  64    Denali Kitayama d. Zach Martell   6-3; 6-2
  64    Scott Bickel d. Blake Burstein   6-2; 6-0
  64    Ransom Braaten d. Oliver Li   6-3; 6-2
  64    Nicholas Solarewicz d. David Gandham   2-6; 6-4; 6-0
  128    Ian Stuart d. Grant Williams   6-1; 6-1
  128    Maxx Anderson d. Mark Vanderstoep   7-5; 7-6(6)
  128    Nicholas Ang d. Jordan Jacobsen   7-5; 6-4
  128    Nick Hamburger d. William Richard   6-1; 6-1
  128    Christian Rhoades d. Maxwell Brusil   6-4; 6-4
  128    Alex Matisse d. Blake Oslan   2-6; 6-2; 6-3
  128    Robert Krill d. Colton England   6-1; 6-0
  128    Colin Angell d. Maxwell Hartman   6-0; 7-5
  128    Nicholas Kovach d. Parth Redey   6-0; 6-1
  128    Christopher Ephron d. Alexis Haselwanter   6-0; 6-3
  128    Matthew Harvey d. Chase Simsa   6-3; 6-2
  128    Ian Yi d. Piotr Lada   6-1; 6-0
  128    Sam Concannon d. Jesse Sacks   6-1; 6-2
  128    Tarun Kalyanaraman d. David Beedle   6-0; 6-2
  128    Nicholas Schnobel d. David Aizenberg   6-4; 6-3
  128    Jonluke Passett d. Michael Bondin   6-2; 6-7; 6-4
  128    John Bernstein d. Kailash Panch   6-3; 6-0
  128    Michael Szabo d. Austin Koenes   6-4; 7-5
  128    Ricky Mayer d. Andrew Yardley   6-1; 6-2
  128    Davis Wong d. Tyler Krantz   6-1; 4-6; 6-3
  128    Zach Martell d. Daniel Henry   7-5; 6-2
  128    Blake Burstein d. Michael Tarn   6-0; 6-3
  128    David Gandham d. Parker Chuba   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  SF    Nicholas Marino d. Mack Galvin   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Rajeev Laungani d. Nico Mostardi   6-3; 7-6(4)
  QF    Mack Galvin d. David Gandham   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Nicholas Marino d. Christopher Ephron   Wo (inj)
  QF    Nico Mostardi d. Nicholas Schnobel   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Rajeev Laungani d. Yahn Gawrit   6-0; 6-2
  QQ    David Gandham d. Jack Collison   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Nicholas Marino d. Vidyut Yadav   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    Nico Mostardi d. Kailas Sane   6-4; 6-3
  QQ    Rajeev Laungani d. Tyler Krantz   6-1; 6-1
  R4    David Gandham d. Jonluke Passett   6-2; 6-2
  R4    Jack Collison d. Rodrigo Castellanos   6-0; 6-2
  R4    Vidyut Yadav d. Ransom Braaten   6-3; 6-1
  R4    Nicholas Marino d. Jack Geissler   6-0; 6-1
  R4    Nico Mostardi d. Chase Peery   6-1; 6-1
  R4    Kailas Sane d. David Aizenberg   6-1; 6-1
  R4    Tyler Krantz d. Colin Angell   6-3; 6-1
  R4    Rajeev Laungani d. Sam Concannon   6-2; 6-0
  4Q    David Gandham d. Blake Burstein   6-0; 6-2
  4Q    Rodrigo Castellanos d. Davey Roberts   Wo (inj)
  4Q    Vidyut Yadav d. Tom Bickel   6-0; 6-3
  4Q    Nicholas Marino d. Marc Sable   0-6; 6-2; 10-5
  4Q    Nico Mostardi d. Denali Kitayama   6-1; 6-0
  4Q    David Aizenberg d. Michael Szabo   3-6; 6-1; 10-7
  4Q    Tyler Krantz d. Austin Koenes   6-3; 6-1
  4Q    Sam Concannon d. Maxx Anderson   6-4; 6-1
  R3    David Gandham d. Matthew Harvey   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Blake Burstein d. Nicholas Kovach   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Davey Roberts d. Davis Wong   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Rodrigo Castellanos d. Jonathan Zhuravel   7-6(5); 6-3
  R3    Vidyut Yadav d. Blake Oslan   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Tom Bickel d. David Sinense   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Marc Sable d. Ty Krill   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Nicholas Marino d. Nate Dell   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Nico Mostardi d. Nicholas Solarewicz   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Denali Kitayama d. Jesse Sacks   6-3; 6-3
  R3    David Aizenberg d. John King   6-2; 2-6; 10-3
  R3    Michael Szabo d. Alex Matisse   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Austin Koenes d. Nicholas Zazove   Wd (ill)
  R3    Tyler Krantz d. Tarun Kalyanaraman   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Sam Concannon d. Nicholas Ang   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Maxx Anderson d. Miguel Rayos Del Sol   7-6(3); 6-4
  3Q    David Gandham d. Oliver Li   1-6; 6-3; 10-5
  3Q    Blake Burstein d. Zach Martell   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Davis Wong d. Ricky Mayer   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    Rodrigo Castellanos d. Nikhil Pasula   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    Blake Oslan d. Dillon Early   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    David Sinense d. Lawrence Hiquiana   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Ty Krill d. Thomas Porter   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    Nate Dell d. Chase Simsa   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    Nico Mostardi d. Joseph Ellis   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Jesse Sacks d. Tj Oosterbaan   Wo (ill)
  3Q    David Aizenberg d. Brendan Wolan   7-5; 3-6; 10-7
  3Q    Alex Matisse d. Michael Bondin   6-3; 6-2
  3Q    Austin Koenes d. Kendrick Chong   6-4; 4-6; 10-6
  3Q    Tyler Krantz d. Austin Luker   6-1; 6-4
  3Q    Nicholas Ang d. Daniel Henry   6-0; 6-3
  3Q    Maxx Anderson d. Ian Stuart   7-5; 6-1
  R2    David Gandham d. Grant Williams   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Oliver Li d. Mark Vanderstoep   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Blake Burstein d. Jordan Jacobsen   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Zach Martell d. William Richard   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Davis Wong d. Maxwell Brusil   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Blake Oslan d. John Bernstein   6-4; 6-3
  R2    David Sinense d. Colton England   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Thomas Porter d. Maxwell Hartman   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Ty Krill d. Parth Redey   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Nate Dell d. Alexis Haselwanter   5-7; 6-2; 10-6
  R2    Chase Simsa d. Cole Varvatos   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Nico Mostardi d. Piotr Lada   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Jesse Sacks d. Daniel Kroeze   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Brendan Wolan d. David Beedle   6-0; 7-5
  R2    David Aizenberg d. Luke Ford   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Michael Bondin d. Jake Herbruck   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Alex Matisse d. Kailash Panch   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Austin Koenes d. Tanner Wilcox   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Austin Luker d. Andrew Yardley   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Tyler Krantz d. Christian Rhoades   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Daniel Henry d. Nick Hamburger   2-6; 7-6(4-2)Ret (inj)
  R2    Nicholas Ang d. Michael Tarn   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Ian Stuart d. Parker Chuba   6-0; 6-2

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Ben Vandixhorn d. Alexander Kim   7-6(5); 6-1
  PL    William Szokol d. Calin Dumitrescu   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Ben Vandixhorn d. William Szokol   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Alexander Kim d. Calin Dumitrescu   2-6; 6-0; 6-3
  QF    William Szokol d. Andy Page   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Ben Vandixhorn d. Dhruv Yadav   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Calin Dumitrescu d. Brice Polender   2-6; 6-4; 6-1
  QF    Alexander Kim d. Kyle Scheffers   6-4; 6-3
  16    Andy Page d. Julian Guerra   6-1; 7-6(4)
  16    William Szokol d. Noah Rosenblat   7-5; 6-1
  16    Dhruv Yadav d. Brian Pecyna   6-7(3); 6-3; 6-1
  16    Ben Vandixhorn d. Matthew Brumbaugh   5-7; 6-1; 6-0
  16    Brice Polender d. Connor O'Kelly   6-4; 4-6; 6-2
  16    Calin Dumitrescu d. Austin Hendrick   6-2; 6-1
  16    Kyle Scheffers d. Jim Bruning   6-3; 6-1
  16    Alexander Kim d. Ronnie Lorenzini   6-0; 6-2
  32    Andy Page d. Tyler Holsopple   6-4; 6-1
  32    Julian Guerra d. Jacob Gumbleton   6-4; 6-3
  32    William Szokol d. Evan Taylor   6-0; 6-1
  32    Noah Rosenblat d. Michael Daniels   6-2; 6-3
  32    Dhruv Yadav d. Tyler Washington   6-1; 6-4
  32    Brian Pecyna d. Jeffrey Williams   6-0; 6-1
  32    Matthew Brumbaugh d. Ryan Massinople   6-4; 6-4
  32    Ben Vandixhorn d. Max MacKinnon   6-2; 6-0
  32    Brice Polender d. David Zakhodin   6-3; 6-2
  32    Connor O'Kelly d. Jesper Ke   6-1; 6-3
  32    Austin Hendrick d. Matthew White   6-3; 6-3
  32    Calin Dumitrescu d. Hashem Wafai   6-4; 6-0
  32    Jim Bruning d. Ivan Rakic   6-4; 6-4
  32    Kyle Scheffers d. Samuel Kling   6-3; 6-1
  32    Ronnie Lorenzini d. Johnathon Benedetto   1-6; 7-6(3); 6-0
  32    Alexander Kim d. Young-Jin Kang   7-6(6); 6-2; 6-2
  64    Andy Page d. Benjamin Wait   6-1; 6-0
  64    Tyler Holsopple d. Jalen Evans   6-4; 6-3
  64    Jacob Gumbleton d. Jack Friend   6-2; 6-3
  64    Julian Guerra d. Ryan Fedewa   6-3; 1-6; 6-4
  64    Evan Taylor d. William Sauser   6-2; 6-3
  64    William Szokol d. Sebastian Lauterbach   6-0; 6-0
  64    Noah Rosenblat d. Garrett Goldman   7-5; 3-6; 6-2
  64    Michael Daniels d. Brandon Brom   6-3; 6-1
  64    Dhruv Yadav d. John Delp   7-5; 6-4
  64    Tyler Washington d. Kristian Krcek   6-3; 7-6(6)
  64    Brian Pecyna d. Andre Liu   6-4; 2-6; 6-3
  64    Jeffrey Williams d. Max Gordon   6-4; 6-2
  64    Ryan Massinople d. Adam Zychowicz   6-2; 6-4
  64    Matthew Brumbaugh d. Max Shanbrom   6-2; 6-3
  64    Ben Vandixhorn d. Noah Read   6-2; 6-2
  64    Max MacKinnon d. Shawn Eldridge   6-3; 7-5
  64    David Zakhodin d. Austin Hensley   6-0; 6-1
  64    Brice Polender d. Christian Zuber   17-6(5)
  64    Jesper Ke d. Ryan Sullivan   6-4; 6-4
  64    Connor O'Kelly d. Temilope Adelakun   6-2; 3-6; 6-0
  64    Austin Hendrick d. Bradley Luetschwager   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  64    Matthew White d. Andrew Dahl   Wo (inj)
  64    Hashem Wafai d. Nicholas Nacci   1-6; 6-3; 6-4
  64    Calin Dumitrescu d. Daniel Moyer   6-4; 6-3
  64    Jim Bruning d. Ryan Niemchick   6-4; 6-3
  64    Ivan Rakic d. Andrew Komarov   6-2; 6-4
  64    Samuel Kling d. Kevin Hunt   6-3; 6-2
  64    Kyle Scheffers d. Jordon O'Kelly   6-1; 6-4
  64    Johnathon Benedetto d. Blake Hildebrand   6-3; 7-5
  64    Ronnie Lorenzini d. Grant Wunderlich   6-1; 6-2
  64    Young-Jin Kang d. Grant MacPherson   7-5; 6-3
  64    Alexander Kim d. Jack Dykema   4-6; 6-2; 6-4
  128    Julian Guerra d. Nick Sweeney   6-0; 6-2
  128    William Sauser d. Alex Kobelt   6-3; 6-2
  128    Sebastian Lauterbach d. Anton Levitin   6-3; 2-6; 6-3
  128    Noah Rosenblat d. Jacob Wareti   6-3; 5-7; 6-3
  128    Michael Daniels d. Mitch Davis   Wd (inj)
  128    Tyler Washington d. Steward Sell   7-6(5); 6-2
  128    Andre Liu d. Chris Dausman   6-2; 6-1
  128    Max Gordon d. Korey Searle   5-7; 6-4; 6-2
  128    Adam Zychowicz d. Scott Drier   6-3; 6-0
  128    Noah Read d. Michael Emory   6-1; 6-2
  128    Shawn Eldridge d. Gregory Frauenheim   3-6; 6-4; 6-2
  128    Christian Zuber d. Zachary Krubeck   6-3; 4-6; 6-0
  128    Jesper Ke d. Joshua Kim   6-1; 6-1
  128    Temilope Adelakun d. John Page   6-2; 6-4
  128    Calin Dumitrescu d. Mark Veitengruber   6-2; 6-0
  128    Ryan Niemchick d. Nicholas Paolucci   Wd (inj)
  128    Samuel Kling d. David Weatherford   6-2; 6-2
  128    Jordon O'Kelly d. Kevin Ballecer   6-2; 4-6; 6-1
  128    Blake Hildebrand d. Nikhil Patel   6-0; 6-1
  128    Grant MacPherson d. Nicholas Ruscello   6-2; 6-0
  128    Jack Dykema d. Zachary Tsai   6-1; 6-1

Consolation:
  SF    Temilope Adelakun d. Andy Page   6-4; 1-6; 10-3
  SF    Adam Zychowicz d. Matthew Brumbaugh   7-6(4); 6-3
  QF    Andy Page d. Ryan Massinople   6-2; ; 6-7(4); 10-7
  QF    Temilope Adelakun d. Dhruv Yadav   Wo (inj)
  QF    Adam Zychowicz d. Brice Polender   Ret (ill)
  QF    Matthew Brumbaugh d. Kyle Scheffers   3-6; 6-3; 10-8
  QQ    Ryan Massinople d. Jacob Wareti   6-1; 3-6; 10-7
  QQ    Temilope Adelakun d. Daniel Moyer   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Adam Zychowicz d. Ivan Rakic   6-3; 6-7(5); 10-6
  QQ    Matthew Brumbaugh d. David Zakhodin   6-3; 6-3
  R4    Ryan Massinople d. Austin Hendrick   6-0; 6-0
  R4    Jacob Wareti d. Connor O'Kelly   7-5; 2-6; 10-8
  R4    Daniel Moyer d. Ronnie Lorenzini   7-5; 6-1
  R4    Temilope Adelakun d. Jim Bruning   6-3; 6-4
  R4    Adam Zychowicz d. Noah Rosenblat   6-1; 6-2
  R4    Ivan Rakic d. Julian Guerra   6-3; 6-3
  R4    Matthew Brumbaugh d. William Sauser   5-7; 6-3; 11-9
  R4    David Zakhodin d. Brian Pecyna   6-2; 4-6; 10-8
  4Q    Ryan Massinople d. Max MacKinnon   6-4; 7-5
  4Q    Jacob Wareti d. Jeffrey Williams   6-0; 6-0
  4Q    Daniel Moyer d. Bradley Luetschwager   6-3; 6-1
  4Q    Temilope Adelakun d. Gregory Frauenheim   6-3; 6-4
  4Q    Adam Zychowicz d. Young-Jin Kang   6-1; 6-3
  4Q    Ivan Rakic d. Andre Liu   6-1; 6-2
  4Q    William Sauser d. Hashem Wafai   Wo (emerg)
  4Q    David Zakhodin d. Jesper Ke   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Max MacKinnon d. Jack Dykema   7-5; 6-1
  R3    Ryan Massinople d. Blake Hildebrand   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Jeffrey Williams d. Kevin Hunt   7-6(4); 6-4
  R3    Jacob Wareti d. Tyler Washington   3-6; 6-0; 10-7
  R3    Daniel Moyer d. Michael Daniels   6-3; 3-0Ret (ill)
  R3    Bradley Luetschwager d. Evan Taylor   6-0; 7-6(6)
  R3    Temilope Adelakun d. Jacob Gumbleton   5-7; 6-1; 10-4
  R3    Gregory Frauenheim d. Tyler Holsopple   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Young-Jin Kang d. Noah Read   6-1; 1-6; 10-5
  R3    Adam Zychowicz d. Johnathon Benedetto   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Andre Liu d. Samuel Kling   6-4; 6-4
  R3    Ivan Rakic d. Mark Veitengruber   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Hashem Wafai d. Brandon Brom   6-7(6); 6-4; 10-4
  R3    William Sauser d. Matthew White   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Jesper Ke d. Ryan Fedewa   4-6; 6-4; 12-10
  R3    David Zakhodin d. Benjamin Wait   6-3; 6-0
  3Q    Jack Dykema d. Grant MacPherson   2-6; 6-1; 11-9
  3Q    Blake Hildebrand d. Grant Wunderlich   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Kevin Hunt d. Jordon O'Kelly   Wd (ill)
  3Q    Jacob Wareti d. Ryan Niemchick   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Daniel Moyer d. Steward Sell   6-3; 4-6; 10-6
  3Q    Bradley Luetschwager d. Chris Dausman   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Temilope Adelakun d. Ryan Sullivan   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Gregory Frauenheim d. Christian Zuber   4-6; 6-2; 10-8
  3Q    Noah Read d. Shawn Eldridge   6-4; 7-5
  3Q    Adam Zychowicz d. Max Shanbrom   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Andre Liu d. Max Gordon   6-3; 2-6; 11-9
  3Q    Mark Veitengruber d. Kristian Krcek   Wd (inj)
  3Q    Brandon Brom d. Garrett Goldman   Wd (ill)
  3Q    William Sauser d. David Weatherford   6-4; 6-0
  3Q    Ryan Fedewa d. Jack Friend   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Benjamin Wait d. Jalen Evans   4-6; 6-4; 10-4
  R2    Blake Hildebrand d. Nick Sweeney   Wd (ill)
  R2    Jordon O'Kelly d. Alex Kobelt   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Kevin Hunt d. Anton Levitin   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Jacob Wareti d. Andrew Komarov   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Ryan Niemchick d. Mitch Davis   Wd (inj)
  R2    Steward Sell d. Nicholas Nacci   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Chris Dausman d. Andrew Dahl   Wo (inj)
  R2    Bradley Luetschwager d. Korey Searle   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Temilope Adelakun d. Scott Drier   7-6(2); 7-5
  R2    Christian Zuber d. Michael Emory   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Gregory Frauenheim d. Austin Hensley   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Noah Read d. Zachary Krubeck   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Max Shanbrom d. Joshua Kim   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Adam Zychowicz d. John Page   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Mark Veitengruber d. John Delp   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Brandon Brom d. Nicholas Paolucci   Wo (inj)
  R2    David Weatherford d. Sebastian Lauterbach   6-3; 7-6(5)
  R2    William Sauser d. Kevin Ballecer   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Ryan Fedewa d. Nikhil Patel   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Jalen Evans d. Nicholas Ruscello   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Benjamin Wait d. Zachary Tsai   6-1; 6-1

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Veda Sane d. Elizabeth Ferdman   6-1; 6-1
  PL    Carolyn Ahn d. Carly Cohen   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Veda Sane d. Carolyn Ahn   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Elizabeth Ferdman d. Carly Cohen   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Veda Sane d. Caroline Kotarski   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Carolyn Ahn d. Brooke Theis   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Elizabeth Ferdman d. Alexa Griffith   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Carly Cohen d. Katie Sesi   7-5; 6-0
  16    Veda Sane d. Osayi Osabuohien   6-0; 6-0
  16    Caroline Kotarski d. Anushka Murthy   6-1; 6-0
  16    Carolyn Ahn d. Audrey Heaberlin   6-1; 6-0
  16    Brooke Theis d. Sabrina Laynes   6-3; 6-0
  16    Alexa Griffith d. Nicole Kirvan   4-6; 6-2; 7-5
  16    Elizabeth Ferdman d. Shale Bouchard   6-0; 6-2
  16    Carly Cohen d. Sabrina Mella   6-0; 6-1
  16    Katie Sesi d. Rachel Buchinsky   6-3; 6-2
  32    Veda Sane d. Emma Jackson   6-0; 6-1
  32    Osayi Osabuohien d. Alexandra Benedetto   6-4; 1-6; 6-4
  32    Caroline Kotarski d. Whitney King   6-3; 6-3
  32    Anushka Murthy d. Emma Sable   6-1; 6-1
  32    Carolyn Ahn d. Ellie Coleman   6-4; 6-1
  32    Audrey Heaberlin d. Sophia Hanna   6-4; 6-3
  32    Brooke Theis d. Lucy Mitchell   6-0; 6-1
  32    Sabrina Laynes d. Kathryn Novak   6-1; 6-0
  32    Nicole Kirvan d. Akari Komoda   6-2; 6-2
  32    Alexa Griffith d. Emma Kruse   6-1; 6-3
  32    Shale Bouchard d. Tess La Londe   7-6(3); 6-4
  32    Elizabeth Ferdman d. Lexie Henry   6-1; 6-3
  32    Sabrina Mella d. Andrea Teofilovic   7-5; 6-2
  32    Carly Cohen d. Hannah Owens   6-0; 6-1
  32    Rachel Buchinsky d. Susanna Maltby   6-1; 6-0
  32    Katie Sesi d. Reema Patel   6-0; 6-1
  64    Emma Jackson d. Paige Herremans   6-2; 6-2
  64    Anushka Murthy d. Zoe Angell   6-1; 6-2
  64    Carolyn Ahn d. Jordan Schifano   6-2; 6-2
  64    Sabrina Laynes d. Katherine Almquist   6-1; 6-0
  64    Akari Komoda d. Christina Chiazza   6-3; 7-6(2)
  64    Emma Kruse d. Kristen Ahn   6-1; 6-1
  64    Andrea Teofilovic d. Gabbie Orlando   6-0; 6-1
  64    Susanna Maltby d. Cambelle Bouchard   6-4; 1-6; 6-3

Consolation:
  SF    Katie Sesi d. Alexa Griffith   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Brooke Theis d. Ellie Coleman   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Alexa Griffith d. Sabrina Laynes   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Katie Sesi d. Emma Kruse   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Ellie Coleman d. Caroline Kotarski   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Brooke Theis d. Emma Jackson   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Sabrina Laynes d. Andrea Teofilovic   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    Emma Kruse d. Lexie Henry   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    Ellie Coleman d. Rachel Buchinsky   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Emma Jackson d. Shale Bouchard   2-6; 6-1; 10-2
  R3    Sabrina Laynes d. Susanna Maltby   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Andrea Teofilovic d. Audrey Heaberlin   6-4; 6-4
  R3    Lexie Henry d. Anushka Murthy   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Emma Kruse d. Osayi Osabuohien   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Rachel Buchinsky d. Kathryn Novak   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Ellie Coleman d. Sabrina Mella   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Shale Bouchard d. Whitney King   7-5; 7-6(2)
  R3    Emma Jackson d. Nicole Kirvan   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    Susanna Maltby d. Paige Herremans   1-6; 6-4; 10-4
  3Q    Andrea Teofilovic d. Hannah Owens   6-3; 6-0
  3Q    Lexie Henry d. Tess La Londe   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Emma Kruse d. Katherine Almquist   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Kathryn Novak d. Kristen Ahn   7-5; 6-7; 10-6
  3Q    Ellie Coleman d. Sophia Hanna   6-2; 6-0
  3Q    Whitney King d. Gabbie Orlando   6-1; 6-0
  3Q    Emma Jackson d. Cambelle Bouchard   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Paige Herremans d. Reema Patel   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Andrea Teofilovic d. Zoe Angell   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Lexie Henry d. Jordan Schifano   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Katherine Almquist d. Akari Komoda   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Kathryn Novak d. Christina Chiazza   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Kristen Ahn d. Lucy Mitchell   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Gabbie Orlando d. Emma Sable   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Cambelle Bouchard d. Alexandra Benedetto   6-4; 5-7; 10-7

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Elle Hartje d. Eliza Kirov   6-3; 7-5
  PL    Maria Goheen d. Jessica Brown   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Eliza Kirov d. Jessica Brown   4-6; 6-4; 6-1
  SF    Elle Hartje d. Maria Goheen   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Jessica Brown d. Francesca LaLonde   6-3; 1-6; 6-2
  QF    Eliza Kirov d. Kate Harvey   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Elle Hartje d. Caroline Courtright   6-1; 7-5
  QF    Maria Goheen d. Jaedan Brown   6-4; 6-0
  16    Jessica Brown d. Jessie Mitchell   6-1; 6-0
  16    Francesca LaLonde d. Nidhi Jha   6-4; 3-6; 6-0
  16    Eliza Kirov d. Jennifer Lewis   6-3; 6-1
  16    Kate Harvey d. Olivia Oosterbaan   6-1; 6-2
  16    Caroline Courtright d. Alysa Guffey   6-0; 6-0
  16    Elle Hartje d. Ella LeRoy   6-0; 6-1
  16    Jaedan Brown d. Sophie Brown   6-1; 6-1
  16    Maria Goheen d. Sarah Ismail   7-5; 6-2
  32    Jessica Brown d. Ivona Gorgioski   6-2; 6-3
  32    Jessie Mitchell d. Temilayo Adelakun   6-3; 6-0
  32    Francesca LaLonde d. Kara Przybylski   6-0; 6-1
  32    Nidhi Jha d. Sara Ang   6-7(5); 6-3; 6-2
  32    Eliza Kirov d. Miriam Gandham   6-3; 2-6; 6-1
  32    Jennifer Lewis d. Kendall Gassman   6-1; 6-1
  32    Kate Harvey d. Claire Holley   6-1; 6-2
  32    Olivia Oosterbaan d. Sloane Teske   6-4; 7-6(5)
  32    Alysa Guffey d. Serena Wang   6-3; 6-2
  32    Caroline Courtright d. Neha Chava   6-1; 6-1
  32    Ella LeRoy d. Emma Peeler   6-1; 6-2
  32    Elle Hartje d. Shanoli Kumar   6-1; 6-2
  32    Sophie Brown d. Samantha Burger   6-0; 6-2
  32    Jaedan Brown d. Jessica Chen   6-0; 6-4
  32    Sarah Ismail d. Annika Weinberg   6-3; 6-1
  32    Maria Goheen d. Amanda Skonieczny   7-6(3); 6-2
  64    Jessica Brown d. Alexandra Zoubareva   7-5; 6-1
  64    Sara Ang d. Maya Seymore   6-1; 6-3
  64    Miriam Gandham d. Sasha Semina   6-0; 6-1
  64    Jennifer Lewis d. Natalie Moyer   6-1; 6-1
  64    Alysa Guffey d. Eliza Solarewicz   7-5; 1-6; 6-3
  64    Emma Peeler d. Jennifer Ptak   7-5; 6-2
  64    Elle Hartje d. Maja Kozerski   6-2; 6-2
  64    Jaedan Brown d. Zoe Klapman   6-1; 5-7; 6-1
  64    Sarah Ismail d. Ashley Ke   6-3; 6-3

Consolation:
  SF    Caroline Courtright d. Shanoli Kumar   7-6(4); 2-6; 10-5
  SF    Kate Harvey d. Sarah Ismail   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Caroline Courtright d. Jennifer Lewis   2-6; 6-3; 10-4
  QF    Shanoli Kumar d. Jaedan Brown   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Sarah Ismail d. Francesca LaLonde   6-2; 0-6; 10-4
  QF    Kate Harvey d. Ivona Gorgioski   6-1; 4-6; 10-6
  QQ    Jennifer Lewis d. Amanda Skonieczny   6-0; 6-4
  QQ    Shanoli Kumar d. Jessie Mitchell   6-1; 6-4
  QQ    Sarah Ismail d. Sophie Brown   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Ivona Gorgioski d. Zoe Klapman   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Amanda Skonieczny d. Olivia Oosterbaan   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Jennifer Lewis d. Jessica Chen   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Shanoli Kumar d. Nidhi Jha   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Jessie Mitchell d. Neha Chava   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Sarah Ismail d. Sloane Teske   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Sophie Brown d. Jennifer Ptak   6-1; 6-4
  R3    Zoe Klapman d. Ella LeRoy   6-7(5); 7-5; 10-4
  R3    Ivona Gorgioski d. Alysa Guffey   6-1; 7-6(2)
  3Q    Amanda Skonieczny d. Annika Weinberg   Wo (inj)
  3Q    Jessica Chen d. Maya Seymore   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    Shanoli Kumar d. Emma Peeler   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Neha Chava d. Serena Wang   6-3; 6-3
  3Q    Sloane Teske d. Claire Holley   6-0; 6-4
  3Q    Jennifer Ptak d. Miriam Gandham   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Zoe Klapman d. Sara Ang   6-1; 6-1
  3Q    Ivona Gorgioski d. Ashley Ke   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Amanda Skonieczny d. Alexandra Zoubareva   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Maya Seymore d. Samantha Burger   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Shanoli Kumar d. Sasha Semina   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Emma Peeler d. Natalie Moyer   6-3; 7-6(6)
  R2    Sloane Teske d. Eliza Solarewicz   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Jennifer Ptak d. Kendall Gassman   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Miriam Gandham d. Maja Kozerski   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Zoe Klapman d. Kara Przybylski   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Ashley Ke d. Temilayo Adelakun   6-4; 6-4

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Karyna Bihel d. Jeannie Nash   6-4; 6-7(4); 6-2
  SF    Karyna Bihel d. Allison Motea   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Jeannie Nash d. Marina Selenica   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Karyna Bihel d. Caraline Patterson   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Allison Motea d. Haylei Snelson   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Jeannie Nash d. Sasha Hartje   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Marina Selenica d. Monique Karoub   6-3; 6-3
  16    Caraline Patterson d. Megan Guenther   6-2; 6-2
  16    Karyna Bihel d. Alexia Meyer   6-1; 6-2
  16    Allison Motea d. Ava Thielman   7-6(4); 6-2
  16    Haylei Snelson d. Maggie Hines   6-2; 6-3
  16    Sasha Hartje d. Emily Luetschwager   6-2; 6-3
  16    Jeannie Nash d. Teagan McNamara   6-4; 1-6; 6-1
  16    Monique Karoub d. Hannah Cimpeanu   6-2; 6-3
  16    Marina Selenica d. Evangeline Shannon   6-3; 6-2
  32    Caraline Patterson d. Lily Fell   6-0; 7-5
  32    Megan Guenther d. Claire Ghidotti   6-3; 6-4
  32    Karyna Bihel d. Jacqueline Ahn   6-1; 6-0
  32    Alexia Meyer d. Amanda Huser   6-4; 6-4
  32    Allison Motea d. Kamila Czosnyka   6-1; 6-1
  32    Ava Thielman d. Reeshma Kumar   6-0; 6-1
  32    Haylei Snelson d. Catherine MacKinnon   6-2; 6-2
  32    Maggie Hines d. Vinaya Rao   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  32    Sasha Hartje d. Aashika Katapadi   6-0; 6-2
  32    Emily Luetschwager d. Zoe Park   6-0; 6-0
  32    Teagan McNamara d. Madeline Bissett   6-2; 6-2
  32    Jeannie Nash d. Meredith Breda   6-2; 6-3
  32    Monique Karoub d. Emma Worley   6-0; 6-2
  32    Hannah Cimpeanu d. Kendall Scruggs   6-2; 6-2
  32    Evangeline Shannon d. Alexandra Whall   6-2; 6-1
  32    Marina Selenica d. Audrey Bouma   6-1; 6-1
  64    Lily Fell d. Marie Kapelevich   6-2; 6-4
  64    Megan Guenther d. Jessica Bouma   6-1; 6-1
  64    Claire Ghidotti d. Mira Amin   6-3; 6-0
  64    Jacqueline Ahn d. Caroline Garrison   6-0; 6-1
  64    Amanda Huser d. Jillian Atkenson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kamila Czosnyka d. Allison Grandfield   6-0; 6-0
  64    Reeshma Kumar d. Catherine Wingrove   6-3; 6-4
  64    Catherine MacKinnon d. Abbey VanDiver   6-3; 6-2
  64    Vinaya Rao d. Rachael Reichenbach   6-2; 6-3
  64    Maggie Hines d. Joanne Gao   6-2; 6-3
  64    Sasha Hartje d. Meggan Amour   6-0; 6-0
  64    Zoe Park d. Krystal Grubb   6-2; 6-3
  64    Madeline Bissett d. Nina Leutz   6-1; 6-0
  64    Meredith Breda d. Brenda Jarwan   6-1; 6-1
  64    Monique Karoub d. Angela Avgerinos   6-0; 6-2
  64    Kendall Scruggs d. Caroline Baidoon   6-0; 6-0
  64    Evangeline Shannon d. Leeza Bodnar   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alexandra Whall d. Serena Tolani   6-4; 6-2
  64    Audrey Bouma d. Rachel Crookston   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  SF    Sasha Hartje d. Monique Karoub   7-6(3); 6-3
  SF    Haylei Snelson d. Hannah Cimpeanu   5-7; 6-3; 11-9
  QF    Sasha Hartje d. Ava Thielman   7-6(3); 3-6; 10-4
  QF    Monique Karoub d. Alexia Meyer   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Hannah Cimpeanu d. Caraline Patterson   Wo (inj)
  QF    Haylei Snelson d. Emily Luetschwager   5-7; 6-4; 10-8
  QQ    Ava Thielman d. Maggie Hines   6-4; 6-3
  QQ    Alexia Meyer d. Megan Guenther   6-4; 7-5
  QQ    Hannah Cimpeanu d. Evangeline Shannon   5-7; 6-4; 10-4
  QQ    Emily Luetschwager d. Teagan McNamara   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Maggie Hines d. Mira Amin   6-4; 7-5
  R3    Ava Thielman d. Emma Worley   6-1; 6-4
  R3    Alexia Meyer d. Madeline Bissett   6-3; 5-7; 10-4
  R3    Megan Guenther d. Rachael Reichenbach   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Evangeline Shannon d. Vinaya Rao   6-2; 3-6; 10-7
  R3    Hannah Cimpeanu d. Reeshma Kumar   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Teagan McNamara d. Amanda Huser   2-6; 7-6(1); 10-1
  R3    Emily Luetschwager d. Claire Ghidotti   7-5; 6-2
  3Q    Mira Amin d. Audrey Bouma   5-7; 7-5; 10-1
  3Q    Emma Worley d. Kendall Scruggs   6-3; 4-6; 10-8
  3Q    Madeline Bissett d. Meredith Breda   7-5Ret (inj)
  3Q    Rachael Reichenbach d. Zoe Park   6-3; 6-1
  3Q    Vinaya Rao d. Catherine MacKinnon   6-0; 6-3
  3Q    Reeshma Kumar d. Kamila Czosnyka   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Amanda Huser d. Jacqueline Ahn   6-4; 6-2
  3Q    Claire Ghidotti d. Lily Fell   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Audrey Bouma d. Marie Kapelevich   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Mira Amin d. Alexandra Whall   0-6; 6-4; 11-9
  R2    Kendall Scruggs d. Caroline Garrison   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Emma Worley d. Jillian Atkenson   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Meredith Breda d. Allison Grandfield   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Madeline Bissett d. Catherine Wingrove   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Zoe Park d. Abbey VanDiver   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Rachael Reichenbach d. Aashika Katapadi   7-6(3); 6-3
  R2    Vinaya Rao d. Meggan Amour   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Catherine MacKinnon d. Krystal Grubb   2-6; 6-2; 10-5
  R2    Reeshma Kumar d. Nina Leutz   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Kamila Czosnyka d. Brenda Jarwan   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Amanda Huser d. Angela Avgerinos   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Jacqueline Ahn d. Caroline Baidoon   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Claire Ghidotti d. Serena Tolani   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Lily Fell d. Rachel Crookston   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Mira Amin d. Jessica Bouma   2-6; 6-1; 10-8
  R1    Rachael Reichenbach d. Joanne Gao   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Serena Tolani d. Leeza Bodnar   6-1; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Adorabol Huckleby d. Sophia Haleas   6-1; 6-3
  PL    Emily Struble d. Kerry Hu   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Sophia Haleas d. Kerry Hu   3-6; 6-4; 6-2
  SF    Adorabol Huckleby d. Emily Struble   6-3; 7-6(4)
  QF    Kerry Hu d. Mollie Fox   6-0; 7-5
  QF    Sophia Haleas d. Emily Kolbow   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Emily Struble d. Emma Li   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Adorabol Huckleby d. Claire Aleck   6-2; 6-1
  16    Mollie Fox d. Sydney King   6-3; 7-6(2))
  16    Kerry Hu d. Sydney Myong   7-6(2); 6-2
  16    Emily Kolbow d. Lisa Chionis   6-0; 6-2
  16    Sophia Haleas d. Laura Gutierrez   6-2; 6-2
  16    Emily Struble d. Abby Perkins   6-2; 6-0
  16    Emma Li d. Andrea Ballinger   5-7; 6-1; 6-0
  16    Claire Aleck d. Allie Jacobs   2-6; 6-3; 6-0
  16    Adorabol Huckleby d. Danielle Buchinsky   6-3; 6-2
  32    Mollie Fox d. Lexi Keberle   7-5; 6-3
  32    Sydney King d. Isabel Zheng   6-2; 6-0
  32    Kerry Hu d. Courtney Lang   6-4; 6-4
  32    Sydney Myong d. Remington Gerst   3-6; 6-2; 6-3
  32    Emily Kolbow d. Nicole Berkman   5-7; 6-4; 6-0
  32    Lisa Chionis d. Jessica Rooth   6-3; 6-1
  32    Sophia Haleas d. Danielle Vasiliev   6-1; 6-2
  32    Laura Gutierrez d. Lily Schroeder   7-5; 7-5
  32    Emily Struble d. Timara Maxwell   6-0; 6-1
  32    Abby Perkins d. Nicole Vacaguzman   6-4; 6-2
  32    Andrea Ballinger d. Annie McGrail   6-3; 6-0
  32    Emma Li d. Kaylin Dong   6-3; 6-1
  32    Claire Aleck d. Cammy Frei   6-3; 6-1
  32    Allie Jacobs d. Michelle Tulchinskaya   6-0; 7-5
  32    Danielle Buchinsky d. Taylor Tamblyn   7-5; 6-1
  32    Adorabol Huckleby d. Diana Margarita Suarez   6-4; 6-3
  64    Mollie Fox d. Nina Cepeda   6-3; 6-1
  64    Lexi Keberle d. Taylor Culbertson   7-6(3); 6-1
  64    Isabel Zheng d. Cassandra Powell   6-2; 6-1
  64    Sydney King d. Brooke Willard   6-3; 6-0
  64    Kerry Hu d. Sydney Mella   6-4; 6-4
  64    Courtney Lang d. Bridget Silha   6-1; 6-1
  64    Sydney Myong d. Lauren Schectman   6-0; 6-1
  64    Remington Gerst d. Rachel Ballantine   6-1; 7-5
  64    Emily Kolbow d. Maxine Mella   6-1; 6-0
  64    Nicole Berkman d. Amanda Moore   4-6; 6-4; 6-2
  64    Lisa Chionis d. Haley Kuppler   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jessica Rooth d. Halle Roach   6-0; 6-1
  64    Danielle Vasiliev d. Samantha Perry   7-6(5); 6-1
  64    Sophia Haleas d. Macey Hodge   6-0; 6-1
  64    Lily Schroeder d. Abigail Shonk   6-2; 6-2
  64    Laura Gutierrez d. Lauren Hawley   6-1; 6-3
  64    Emily Struble d. Colleen Morris   6-1; 6-1
  64    Timara Maxwell d. Julia Dunbar   7-6(5); 6-4
  64    Nicole Vacaguzman d. Jitsupa Sirinit   6-4; 7-5
  64    Abby Perkins d. Nicole Pamphilis   6-0; 6-0
  64    Annie McGrail d. Shelby Kreuzer   6-1; 7-5
  64    Andrea Ballinger d. Lauren Sharp   6-1; 7-5
  64    Kaylin Dong d. Madeline Langell   6-1; 6-0
  64    Emma Li d. Jennifer Skonieczny   6-1; 6-1
  64    Cammy Frei d. Sarah Shadowens   6-4; 6-3
  64    Claire Aleck d. Kathryn Lee   4-6; 7-5; 6-1
  64    Michelle Tulchinskaya d. Calla Ramont   6-2; 6-4
  64    Allie Jacobs d. Nicole Meylor   6-0; 6-1
  64    Danielle Buchinsky d. Abigail Dekkinga   6-0; 6-0
  64    Taylor Tamblyn d. Bridget Barrett   6-2; 6-1
  64    Diana Margarita Suarez d. Kelly Burns   6-0; 6-1
  64    Adorabol Huckleby d. Ofure Osabuohien   6-0; 6-0
  128    Brooke Willard d. Haley Weston   6-3; 6-2
  128    Maxine Mella d. Isabella Spindler   Wd (inj)
  128    Lily Schroeder d. Paige Courts   6-0; 6-0
  128    Nicole Pamphilis d. Shea Donahue   6-2; 7-5
  128    Kelly Burns d. Abby Mermuys   Wd (emerg)

Consolation:
  SF    Mollie Fox d. Lexi Keberle   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Emma Li d. Claire Aleck   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Mollie Fox d. Danielle Vasiliev   6-2; 2-6; 7-6(7)
  QF    Lexi Keberle d. Emily Kolbow   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Emma Li d. Sydney Myong   2-6; 7-5; 10-8
  QF    Claire Aleck d. Laura Gutierrez   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Danielle Vasiliev d. Abby Perkins   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    Lexi Keberle d. Danielle Buchinsky   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    Sydney Myong d. Sydney King   6-1; 6-3
  QQ    Laura Gutierrez d. Taylor Culbertson   6-4; 6-1
  R4    Danielle Vasiliev d. Andrea Ballinger   6-3; 6-2
  R4    Abby Perkins d. Nicole Berkman   3-6; 6-4; 11-9
  R4    Danielle Buchinsky d. Jennifer Skonieczny   6-3; 6-2
  R4    Lexi Keberle d. Allie Jacobs   Wo (inj)
  R4    Sydney Myong d. Taylor Tamblyn   6-2; 6-0
  R4    Sydney King d. Cammy Frei   6-3; 7-6(4)
  R4    Laura Gutierrez d. Kaylin Dong   6-3; 6-3
  R4    Taylor Culbertson d. Lisa Chionis   Wo (inj)
  4Q    Danielle Vasiliev d. Lily Schroeder   6-3; 6-1
  4Q    Nicole Berkman d. Nicole Meylor   6-2; 6-1
  4Q    Jennifer Skonieczny d. Courtney Lang   6-1; 6-7(6); 10-8
  4Q    Lexi Keberle d. Jitsupa Sirinit   6-2; 6-4
  4Q    Taylor Tamblyn d. Diana Margarita Suarez   6-0; 6-3
  4Q    Cammy Frei d. Michelle Tulchinskaya   6-1; 6-1
  4Q    Kaylin Dong d. Sydney Mella   6-3; 6-3
  4Q    Taylor Culbertson d. Nicole Vacaguzman   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Lily Schroeder d. Ofure Osabuohien   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Danielle Vasiliev d. Abigail Dekkinga   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Nicole Meylor d. Jessica Rooth   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Nicole Berkman d. Kathryn Lee   6-0; 7-5
  R3    Jennifer Skonieczny d. Remington Gerst   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Courtney Lang d. Lauren Sharp   7-6(4); 6-4
  R3    Jitsupa Sirinit d. Isabel Zheng   7-5; 6-4
  R3    Lexi Keberle d. Colleen Morris   6-1; 7-5
  R3    Diana Margarita Suarez d. Abigail Shonk   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Taylor Tamblyn d. Shea Donahue   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Michelle Tulchinskaya d. Halle Roach   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Cammy Frei d. Maxine Mella   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Kaylin Dong d. Rachel Ballantine   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Sydney Mella d. Annie McGrail   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Nicole Vacaguzman d. Cassandra Powell   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Taylor Culbertson d. Timara Maxwell   1-0Ret (inj)
  3Q    Ofure Osabuohien d. Kelly Burns   6-0; 6-3
  3Q    Abigail Dekkinga d. Bridget Barrett   6-0; 7-5
  3Q    Nicole Meylor d. Calla Ramont   7-5; 7-5
  3Q    Kathryn Lee d. Sarah Shadowens   4-6; 6-3; 10-8
  3Q    Jennifer Skonieczny d. Madeline Langell   6-0; 6-2
  3Q    Lauren Sharp d. Shelby Kreuzer   Wo (ill)
  3Q    Jitsupa Sirinit d. Nicole Pamphilis   1-6; 6-1; 10-5
  3Q    Colleen Morris d. Julia Dunbar   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Abigail Shonk d. Lauren Hawley   2-6; 6-3; 10-6
  3Q    Shea Donahue d. Macey Hodge   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    Halle Roach d. Haley Kuppler   6-3; 6-3
  3Q    Maxine Mella d. Amanda Moore   6-4; 6-4
  3Q    Rachel Ballantine d. Lauren Schectman   Ret (ill)
  3Q    Sydney Mella d. Bridget Silha   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Cassandra Powell d. Brooke Willard   6-4; 6-7(4); 11-9
  3Q    Taylor Culbertson d. Nina Cepeda   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Abigail Dekkinga d. Haley Weston   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Jennifer Skonieczny d. Isabella Spindler   Def (ns)
  R2    Julia Dunbar d. Paige Courts   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Shea Donahue d. Samantha Perry   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Taylor Culbertson d. Abby Mermuys   Wd (ill)

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on September 4, 2013 at 7:11 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative