32Nd Annual Rrc Jr. Classic- Nc/Sta L3
   Latest Results   


  Boys 10 Extraback to top   
  SF    Jimmy Ueland d. Zade Hyatt   5-4; 4-2

All Boys 10 Extra Matches
 
  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Rahul Sachdev d. Ryan Xiao   5-3; 5-3
  PL    Xander Barber d. Jaxon Lamb   4-2; 4-0
  SF    Ryan Xiao d. Jaxon Lamb   5-4; 4-0
  SF    Rahul Sachdev d. Xander Barber   4-2; 4-1
  QF    Jaxon Lamb d. Sebastian Rodriguez   4-2; 4-1
  QF    Ryan Xiao d. Brannen Coe   4-1; 4-0
  QF    Rahul Sachdev d. Lincoln Battle   4-1; 4-2
  QF    Xander Barber d. Walker Stanfield   4-1; 4-2
  16    Jaxon Lamb d. Mohamad Jaroush   4-1; 4-2
  16    Sebastian Rodriguez d. Mason Coon   4-0; 4-0
  16    Ryan Xiao d. Jimmy Ueland   3-5; 4-0; 1-0
  16    Brannen Coe d. Sawyer Hanna   4-2; 4-0
  16    Lincoln Battle d. Joseph Damare   4-0; 4-0
  16    Rahul Sachdev d. Walt Reese   4-1; 4-1
  16    Walker Stanfield d. Augie Ballantine   4-0; 4-0
  16    Xander Barber d. Matthew Robbins   6-0; 6-0
  32    Mohamad Jaroush d. Jackson Major   4-2; 4-1
  32    Walt Reese d. Waleed Qadir   4-1; 5-4
  32    Walker Stanfield d. Dalton Feldman   4-5; 4-2; 1-0
  32    Matthew Robbins d. Zade Hyatt   2-4; 4-2; 1-0

Consolation:
  SF    Sebastian Rodriguez d. Augie Ballantine   4-0; 4-0
  SF    Walker Stanfield d. Dalton Feldman   4-0; 4-1
  QF    Augie Ballantine d. Brannen Coe   4-5; 4-1; 1-0
  QF    Sebastian Rodriguez d. Walt Reese   4-0; 4-1
  QF    Walker Stanfield d. Waleed Qadir   4-2; 4-1
  QF    Dalton Feldman d. Lincoln Battle   5-3; 0-4; 1-0
  QQ    Augie Ballantine d. Jackson Major   5-4; 0-4; 1-0
  QQ    Walt Reese d. Joseph Damare   4-1; 4-0
  QQ    Waleed Qadir d. Sawyer Hanna   4-0; 4-1
  QQ    Dalton Feldman d. Mohamad Jaroush   4-0; 4-2
  R2    Jackson Major d. Matthew Robbins   4-0; 4-2
  R2    Waleed Qadir d. Jimmy Ueland   4-0; 4-0
  R2    Dalton Feldman d. Mason Coon   4-1; 2-4; 7-4
  R2    Mohamad Jaroush d. Zade Hyatt   4-1; 1-4; 1-0

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys 12 Red Extraback to top   
  SF    William Hill d. Andrei Staicu   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  SF    Sagar Pandit d. Rushil Patel   7-5; 6-4

All Boys 12 Red Extra Matches
 
  Boys 12 White Extraback to top   
  SF    Henry Pinyan d. Matthew Gooch   7-6; 7-6
  SF    Nathan Lieberman d. Aniketh Vipparla   6-4; 6-3

All Boys 12 White Extra Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles - Redback to top   
  F    Donovan Lilov d. Banks Evans   6-3; 6-1
  PL    Griffith Waren d. Mark Dillon   6-0; 4-6; 1-0
  SF    Donovan Lilov d. Griffith Waren   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Banks Evans d. Mark Dillon   7-6; 6-2
  QF    Donovan Lilov d. Will Cubitt   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Griffith Waren d. Joseph Burroughs   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Mark Dillon d. Jonathan Lee   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Banks Evans d. Braden Shick   6-1; 6-4
  16    Will Cubitt d. Sidhant Hotchandani   6-1; 6-3
  16    Donovan Lilov d. Rushil Patel   6-1; 6-0
  16    Griffith Waren d. Daiven Sharma   6-2; 6-2
  16    Joseph Burroughs d. William Hill   6-3; 6-3
  16    Mark Dillon d. Andrei Staicu   6-1; 6-1
  16    Jonathan Lee d. John French   6-1; 6-3
  16    Braden Shick d. Sagar Pandit   7-6; 6-2
  16    Banks Evans d. Dean Zoglio   7-5; 6-3

Consolation:
  SF    Daiven Sharma d. Braden Shick   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Will Cubitt d. John French   6-0; 7-5
  QF    Braden Shick d. Sidhant Hotchandani   Wo (ill)
  QF    Daiven Sharma d. Jonathan Lee   6-0; 6-1
  QF    John French d. Joseph Burroughs   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Will Cubitt d. Dean Zoglio   6-0; 6-4
  QQ    Sidhant Hotchandani d. Rushil Patel   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    Daiven Sharma d. William Hill   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    John French d. Andrei Staicu   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Dean Zoglio d. Sagar Pandit   6-2; 6-1

All Boys' 12 Singles - Red Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles - Whiteback to top   
  F    James Delgado d. Luke Albertson   6-3; 6-2
  PL    Zachary Tapper d. Rohan Sachdev   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Luke Albertson d. Rohan Sachdev   7-5; 6-3
  SF    James Delgado d. Zachary Tapper   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Luke Albertson d. Westley Gaines   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  QF    Rohan Sachdev d. Alex Kim   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Zachary Tapper d. Ian Hutter   6-0; 6-0
  QF    James Delgado d. Alex Boggis   6-2; 6-2
  16    Westley Gaines d. Matthew Gooch   6-2; 6-4
  16    Luke Albertson d. Luke Johnson   6-1; 6-4
  16    Alex Kim d. Henry Pinyan   6-3; 6-1
  16    Rohan Sachdev d. Michael Gwynn   6-3; 4-6; 1-0
  16    Zachary Tapper d. Nathan Lieberman   6-0; 6-0
  16    Ian Hutter d. Brolin Dorsey   6-3; 6-3
  16    Alex Boggis d. Aniketh Vipparla   6-1; 6-3
  16    James Delgado d. Garrett Grewal   6-0; 6-2

Consolation:
  SF    Luke Johnson d. Ian Hutter   6-3; 5-7; 1-0
  SF    Westley Gaines d. Alex Kim   6-3; 4-6; 1-0
  QF    Luke Johnson d. Alex Boggis   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Ian Hutter d. Michael Gwynn   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Alex Kim d. Brolin Dorsey   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Westley Gaines d. Garrett Grewal   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Luke Johnson d. Matthew Gooch   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Michael Gwynn d. Henry Pinyan   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Brolin Dorsey d. Nathan Lieberman   6-0; 6-2
  QQ    Garrett Grewal d. Aniketh Vipparla   6-2; 6-2

All Boys' 12 Singles - White Matches
 
  Boys 14 Red Extraback to top   
  SF    Michael Mills d. Garett McVay   Wo (ill)
  SF    Huntley Allen d. Vlad Bonar   Wo (ill)

All Boys 14 Red Extra Matches
 
  Boys 14 White Extraback to top   
  SF    Rohit Ghotkar d. Ryan Crump   Wo (inj)
  SF    Kerim Hyatt d. Ethan Saber   1-6; 7-5; 1-0

All Boys 14 White Extra Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles - Redback to top   
  F    Kevin Huang d. Blake Carter   4-6; 7-5; 1-0
  PL    Marshall Waren d. Jerry Wang   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Kevin Huang d. Jerry Wang   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Blake Carter d. Marshall Waren   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Jerry Wang d. David Zilberter   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Kevin Huang d. Dillon Gooch   7-6; 6-2
  QF    Marshall Waren d. Michael Ogundele   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Blake Carter d. Grant Kelly   6-1; 6-0
  16    Jerry Wang d. Benjamin Wooster   6-4; 6-1
  16    David Zilberter d. Huntley Allen   6-1; 6-2
  16    Dillon Gooch d. Vlad Bonar   5-7; 2-1Ret (inj)
  16    Kevin Huang d. Sean Hammer   6-3; 6-2
  16    Michael Ogundele d. John Hatala   6-4; 6-7; 1-0
  16    Marshall Waren d. Michael Mills   6-1; 6-2
  16    Grant Kelly d. Garett McVay   6-2; 3-6; 1-0
  16    Blake Carter d. Priyan Desilva   6-1; 6-3

Consolation:
  SF    Michael Ogundele d. Grant Kelly   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Dillon Gooch d. Priyan Desilva   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    Grant Kelly d. Benjamin Wooster   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Michael Ogundele d. Sean Hammer   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Dillon Gooch d. John Hatala   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Priyan Desilva d. David Zilberter   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Benjamin Wooster d. Huntley Allen   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    Sean Hammer d. Vlad Bonar   Wo (ill)
  QQ    John Hatala d. Michael Mills   6-4; 6-7; 1-0
  QQ    Priyan Desilva d. Garett McVay   6-2; 6-2

All Boys' 14 Singles - Red Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles - Whiteback to top   
  F    Masahiro Fujino d. Arpit Rana   7-5; 6-1
  PL    Phillip Jordan d. Pascal Le   4-6; 6-4; 1-0
  SF    Arpit Rana d. Pascal Le   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Masahiro Fujino d. Phillip Jordan   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Arpit Rana d. Eddie Janosko   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Pascal Le d. Depei Yu   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Masahiro Fujino d. Jefferson Hobbs   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Phillip Jordan d. Nicholas Rennie   6-2; 7-6
  16    Arpit Rana d. Kerim Hyatt   6-3; 6-1
  16    Eddie Janosko d. William Lynch   6-2; 6-1
  16    Pascal Le d. John Peterson   6-2; 6-3
  16    Depei Yu d. Ryan Crump   6-1; 6-0
  16    Jefferson Hobbs d. Ethan Saber   6-4; 7-6
  16    Masahiro Fujino d. Stone Cozart   7-5; 7-5
  16    Nicholas Rennie d. Peyton Gillenwater   6-1; 6-0
  16    Phillip Jordan d. Rohit Ghotkar   6-1; 6-1

Consolation:
  SF    John Peterson d. Nicholas Rennie   6-2; 7-6
  SF    Depei Yu d. Eddie Janosko   Wo (inj)
  QF    Nicholas Rennie d. William Lynch   6-4; 6-0
  QF    John Peterson d. Jefferson Hobbs   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Depei Yu d. Stone Cozart   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Eddie Janosko d. Peyton Gillenwater   6-1; 6-3
  QQ    William Lynch d. Kerim Hyatt   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    John Peterson d. Ryan Crump   6-1; 7-6
  QQ    Stone Cozart d. Ethan Saber   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Peyton Gillenwater d. Rohit Ghotkar   6-1; 2-6; 1-0

All Boys' 14 Singles - White Matches
 
  Boys 16 Red Extraback to top   
  SF    Stephen Lynch d. Ashwin Iyer   Wo (ill)
  SF    Austin Cobb d. Matthew Whitney   Wo (ill)

All Boys 16 Red Extra Matches
 
  Boys 16 White Extraback to top   
  SF    Christopher Durham d. Andrew Lahey   Wo (ill)
  SF    Jack Pyritz d. Spencer Schinkel   Wo (ill)

All Boys 16 White Extra Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles - Redback to top   
  F    Patrick Kypson d. A.Trice Pickens   6-3; 6-2
  PL    Paul Hendrix d. Ravi Tewari   6-2; 7-6
  SF    A.Trice Pickens d. Ravi Tewari   6-3; 7-6
  SF    Patrick Kypson d. Paul Hendrix   6-2; 6-2
  QF    A.Trice Pickens d. Patrick Sklenka   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Ravi Tewari d. Jacob Marshall   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Paul Hendrix d. Hardy Brown   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Patrick Kypson d. Ryan Olps   6-0; 6-0
  16    A.Trice Pickens d. Ashwin Iyer   6-0; 6-3
  16    Patrick Sklenka d. Collin Shick   7-6; 6-2
  16    Ravi Tewari d. Austin Cobb   6-4; 6-3
  16    Jacob Marshall d. Patrick Mulqueen   6-1; 6-1
  16    Hardy Brown d. Matthew Whitney   6-2; 6-4
  16    Paul Hendrix d. Alexander Yang   7-6; 6-1
  16    Ryan Olps d. Andrew Morton   6-2; 5-7; 1-0
  16    Patrick Kypson d. Stephen Lynch   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Hardy Brown d. Collin Shick   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Alexander Yang d. Patrick Sklenka   6-1; 7-5
  QF    Collin Shick d. Ryan Olps   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Hardy Brown d. Patrick Mulqueen   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Alexander Yang d. Jacob Marshall   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Patrick Sklenka d. Andrew Morton   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Collin Shick d. Ashwin Iyer   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    Patrick Mulqueen d. Austin Cobb   6-4; 6-2
  QQ    Alexander Yang d. Matthew Whitney   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Andrew Morton d. Stephen Lynch   6-1; 6-2

All Boys' 16 Singles - Red Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles - Whiteback to top   
  F    Chambers Easterling d. Andrew Redding   6-4; 6-4
  PL    Max Fritsch d. Grant Stuckey   Wo (inj)
  SF    Chambers Easterling d. Grant Stuckey   7-5; 3-6; 1-0
  SF    Andrew Redding d. Max Fritsch   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Grant Stuckey d. Bryan Zhang   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Chambers Easterling d. Kevin Wu   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Max Fritsch d. Ryland Byrd   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Andrew Redding d. Klein Evans   7-6; 4-6; 1-0
  16    Grant Stuckey d. Andrew Lahey   6-2; 6-3
  16    Bryan Zhang d. Carter Gay   7-5; 6-0
  16    Chambers Easterling d. Alexander Vanezis   6-3; 6-2
  16    Kevin Wu d. Christopher Durham   6-4; 6-0
  16    Ryland Byrd d. Spencer Schinkel   6-0Ret (ill)
  16    Max Fritsch d. Murphy McCullough   6-2; 6-2
  16    Andrew Redding d. Jack Pyritz   6-2; 6-0
  16    Klein Evans d. Aubrey Davis   6-3; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Klein Evans d. Alexander Vanezis   7-6; 6-2
  SF    Bryan Zhang d. Kevin Wu   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  QF    Klein Evans d. Carter Gay   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Alexander Vanezis d. Ryland Byrd   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Kevin Wu d. Murphy McCullough   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Bryan Zhang d. Aubrey Davis   7-5; 6-2
  QQ    Carter Gay d. Andrew Lahey   7-5; 2-6; 1-0
  QQ    Alexander Vanezis d. Christopher Durham   6-4; 6-2
  QQ    Murphy McCullough d. Spencer Schinkel   Wo (inj)
  QQ    Aubrey Davis d. Jack Pyritz   6-1; 6-3

All Boys' 16 Singles - White Matches
 
  Boys 18 Red Extraback to top   
  SF    Justin Panepinto d. Joshua Cook   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Jake Bolling d. Raymond Watson   Wo (emerg)

All Boys 18 Red Extra Matches
 
  Boys 18 White Extraback to top   
  SF    James Todd d. Connor Armfield   Wo (ill)
  SF    Jeffrey Kenna d. Calvin Ma   6-4; 6-7; 1-0

All Boys 18 White Extra Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles - Redback to top   
  F    Blaine Boyden d. Jonathan Edwards   6-2; 6-1
  PL    Philippe Lauture d. Austin Allen   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Jonathan Edwards d. Austin Allen   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Blaine Boyden d. Philippe Lauture   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Austin Allen d. Ryan Wydra   6-7; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Jonathan Edwards d. Max Smith   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Philippe Lauture d. Nicholas McDaniel   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Blaine Boyden d. Jacob Pugh   6-2; 6-1
  16    Ryan Wydra d. David Brown   7-5; 4-6; 1-0
  16    Austin Allen d. Jake Bolling   6-2; 6-3
  16    Jonathan Edwards d. Raymond Watson   6-0; 6-0
  16    Max Smith d. Noah Milliken   7-5; 6-4
  16    Philippe Lauture d. Justin Panepinto   6-0; 6-0
  16    Nicholas McDaniel d. Christofer Chang   6-4; 6-1
  16    Jacob Pugh d. Joshua Cook   7-5; 6-3
  16    Blaine Boyden d. Matt Ghering   6-3; 6-1

Consolation:
  SF    Jacob Pugh d. Noah Milliken   6-1; 3-6; 1-0
  SF    Matt Ghering d. Max Smith   Wo (inj)
  QF    Jacob Pugh d. David Brown   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Noah Milliken d. Nicholas McDaniel   6-2; 5-7; 1-0
  QF    Max Smith d. Christofer Chang   7-5; 2-6; 1-0
  QF    Matt Ghering d. Ryan Wydra   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    David Brown d. Jake Bolling   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Noah Milliken d. Raymond Watson   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    Christofer Chang d. Justin Panepinto   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  QQ    Matt Ghering d. Joshua Cook   6-2; 6-2

All Boys' 18 Singles - Red Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles - Whiteback to top   
  F    Alex Diaz d. Adam Brown   6-3; 6-3
  PL    Will George d. Daniel Zheng   Wo (inj)
  SF    Adam Brown d. Daniel Zheng   3-6; 7-5; 1-0
  SF    Alex Diaz d. Will George   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Daniel Zheng d. Michael Ogden   7-6; 7-6
  QF    Adam Brown d. Lincoln Metz   6-4; 7-6
  QF    Alex Diaz d. Kelly Patch   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Will George d. Jensen Martin   6-2; 6-1
  16    Daniel Zheng d. James Todd   6-3; 6-1
  16    Michael Ogden d. Nihar Ullal   6-0; 6-3
  16    Adam Brown d. Calvin Ma   6-2; 6-2
  16    Lincoln Metz d. Hayes Sherman   6-4; 6-4
  16    Kelly Patch d. Hayden Faulkenbury   6-2; 6-1
  16    Alex Diaz d. Connor Armfield   6-2; 6-2
  16    Jensen Martin d. Jiri Honajzer   6-3; 7-6
  16    Will George d. Jeffrey Kenna   6-0; 6-3

Consolation:
  SF    Jensen Martin d. Kelly Patch   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Michael Ogden d. Hayden Faulkenbury   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Jensen Martin d. Nihar Ullal   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Kelly Patch d. Hayes Sherman   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Hayden Faulkenbury d. Lincoln Metz   6-2; 0-6; 1-0
  QF    Michael Ogden d. Jiri Honajzer   6-1; 7-6
  QQ    Nihar Ullal d. James Todd   7-6; 6-3
  QQ    Hayes Sherman d. Calvin Ma   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Hayden Faulkenbury d. Connor Armfield   Wo (ill)
  QQ    Jiri Honajzer d. Jeffrey Kenna   6-4; 1-6; 1-0

All Boys' 18 Singles - White Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Shriya Komaragiri d. Diya Ramchandani   3-5; 4-2; 1-0
  PL    Elena Berg d. Bella Brittain   4-1; 5-4
  SF    Shriya Komaragiri d. Bella Brittain   4-0; 5-3
  SF    Diya Ramchandani d. Elena Berg   4-0; 5-3
  QF    Shriya Komaragiri d. Kiley Pickens   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Bella Brittain d. Micaela Feltl   4-2; 5-3
  QF    Elena Berg d. Ella Ecker   4-1; 4-1
  QF    Diya Ramchandani d. Elena Ecker   2-4; 5-3; 1-0
  16    Kiley Pickens d. Abigail Smith   4-2; 4-0
  16    Ella Ecker d. Ellie Coe   4-0; 4-0
  16    Diya Ramchandani d. Angelina Jacobs   4-1; 4-2

Consolation:
  SF    Elena Ecker d. Ella Ecker   4-0; 4-1
  SF    Angelina Jacobs d. Ellie Coe   4-0; 4-1
  QF    Elena Ecker d. Abigail Smith   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Ellie Coe d. Micaela Feltl   4-2; 4-0
  QF    Angelina Jacobs d. Kiley Pickens   4-1; 5-4

All Girls' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Girls 12 Red Extraback to top   
  SF    Marianna Schantz d. Caroline Daly   Wo (ill)
  SF    Beatrice Wooster d. Tiera Jarmond   6-1; 6-0

All Girls 12 Red Extra Matches
 
  Girls 12 White Extraback to top   
  SF    Mckenzie Daniel d. Louisa Holding   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Karen Galush d. Grace Haile   7-5; 6-4

All Girls 12 White Extra Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles - Redback to top   
  F    Melody Zhang d. Sara McClure   6-3; 0-6; 1-0
  PL    Sydney Landau d. Brinley Bell   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Melody Zhang d. Sydney Landau   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Sara McClure d. Brinley Bell   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Sydney Landau d. Brooke Gruber   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Melody Zhang d. Cynthia Xiao   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Brinley Bell d. Lily Aranyos   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Sara McClure d. Maryah Stokes   6-0; 6-0
  16    Sydney Landau d. Caroline Daly   6-0; 6-1
  16    Brooke Gruber d. Sydnie Durham   6-1; 6-2
  16    Melody Zhang d. Alice Holding   6-2; 6-2
  16    Cynthia Xiao d. Marianna Schantz   6-0; 6-2
  16    Brinley Bell d. Beatrice Wooster   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  16    Lily Aranyos d. Amber Fuller   Def (ns)
  16    Maryah Stokes d. Tiera Jarmond   6-0; 6-3
  16    Sara McClure d. Emily Brandow   7-5; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Alice Holding d. Sydnie Durham   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Amber Fuller d. Emily Brandow   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Sydnie Durham d. Maryah Stokes   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  QF    Alice Holding d. Lily Aranyos   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Amber Fuller d. Cynthia Xiao   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Emily Brandow d. Brooke Gruber   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    Sydnie Durham d. Caroline Daly   Wo (ill)
  QQ    Alice Holding d. Marianna Schantz   6-2; 6-3
  QQ    Amber Fuller d. Beatrice Wooster   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    Emily Brandow d. Tiera Jarmond   6-0; 6-0

All Girls' 12 Singles - Red Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles - Whiteback to top   
  F    Anna Shumate d. Sydney Taylor   6-1; 6-3
  PL    Sonia Maheshwari d. Rebekkah Gaines   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  SF    Anna Shumate d. Sonia Maheshwari   4-6; 6-2; 1-0
  SF    Sydney Taylor d. Rebekkah Gaines   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Anna Shumate d. Katie Andreini   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Sonia Maheshwari d. Carolina Coch   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Rebekkah Gaines d. Annika Narbut   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Sydney Taylor d. Reilly Major   6-0; 6-1
  16    Anna Shumate d. Karen Galush   6-1; 6-2
  16    Katie Andreini d. Grace Brittain   5-7; 6-0; 1-0
  16    Sonia Maheshwari d. Karly Fitzgerald   6-3; 6-0
  16    Carolina Coch d. Mckenzie Daniel   6-1; 3-6; 1-0
  16    Annika Narbut d. Grace Haile   6-1; 6-4
  16    Rebekkah Gaines d. Vennmukiil Mathivanan   6-4; 7-5
  16    Reilly Major d. Louisa Holding   6-1; 6-3
  16    Sydney Taylor d. Savannah Bright   6-2; 6-3

Consolation:
  SF    Annika Narbut d. Grace Brittain   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Katie Andreini d. Vennmukiil Mathivanan   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Grace Brittain d. Reilly Major   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Annika Narbut d. Karly Fitzgerald   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Vennmukiil Mathivanan d. Carolina Coch   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Katie Andreini d. Savannah Bright   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    Grace Brittain d. Karen Galush   6-2; 2-6; 1-0
  QQ    Karly Fitzgerald d. Mckenzie Daniel   7-5; 7-5
  QQ    Vennmukiil Mathivanan d. Grace Haile   6-0; 6-4
  QQ    Savannah Bright d. Louisa Holding   6-0; 6-0

All Girls' 12 Singles - White Matches
 
  Girls 14 Red Extraback to top   
  SF    Lauren Laughton d. Ansley Hardeman   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Frances Reed d. Martha Thompson   6-2; 6-1

All Girls 14 Red Extra Matches
 
  Girls 14 White Extraback to top   
  SF    Catie Nelson d. Kathryn Haile   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Madison Daniel d. Carmen Dupree   6-4; 6-1

All Girls 14 White Extra Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles - Redback to top   
  F    Sullivan Morgus d. Elizabeth Truluck   6-4; 6-1
  PL    Elizabeth Galush d. Ella Imhof   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Elizabeth Truluck d. Ella Imhof   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Sullivan Morgus d. Elizabeth Galush   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Elizabeth Truluck d. Carolyn Ansari   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Ella Imhof d. Mia Pittman   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Elizabeth Galush d. Brooke Pritchard   4-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    Sullivan Morgus d. Jessica Largen   6-1; 6-0
  16    Elizabeth Truluck d. Ansley Hardeman   6-0; 6-2
  16    Carolyn Ansari d. Brianna Taranto   6-1; 6-2
  16    Mia Pittman d. Sanjana Pandit   7-5; 2-6; 1-0
  16    Ella Imhof d. Martha Thompson   6-3; 6-3
  16    Brooke Pritchard d. Jenna Knors   6-3; 6-3
  16    Elizabeth Galush d. Frances Reed   6-2; 6-1
  16    Jessica Largen d. Lauren Laughton   6-3; 2-6; 1-0
  16    Sullivan Morgus d. Beatrice Holding   6-1; 6-1

Consolation:
  SF    Brianna Taranto d. Brooke Pritchard   7-5; 7-5
  SF    Carolyn Ansari d. Jenna Knors   7-6; 6-0
  QF    Brianna Taranto d. Jessica Largen   6-2; 5-4Ret (inj)
  QF    Brooke Pritchard d. Sanjana Pandit   4-6; 7-5; 1-0
  QF    Jenna Knors d. Mia Pittman   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Carolyn Ansari d. Beatrice Holding   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Brianna Taranto d. Ansley Hardeman   7-5; 6-2
  QQ    Sanjana Pandit d. Martha Thompson   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Jenna Knors d. Frances Reed   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Beatrice Holding d. Lauren Laughton   6-2; 6-0

All Girls' 14 Singles - Red Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles - Whiteback to top   
  F    Madison Dillon d. Fleming Landau   6-3; 6-2
  PL    Emmaline Smith d. Jillian Hobbs   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Madison Dillon d. Emmaline Smith   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Fleming Landau d. Jillian Hobbs   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Madison Dillon d. Caroline Garrido   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Emmaline Smith d. Sibel Tanik   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Fleming Landau d. Madison Hill   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Jillian Hobbs d. Makayla Mills   6-4; 6-2
  16    Caroline Garrido d. Catie Nelson   6-0; 6-0
  16    Madison Dillon d. Taylor Love   6-1; 6-1
  16    Emmaline Smith d. Hannah Gaines   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  16    Sibel Tanik d. Kathryn Haile   6-0; 6-0
  16    Madison Hill d. Carmen Dupree   6-2; 6-2
  16    Fleming Landau d. Alexandra McNamara   6-2; 6-4
  16    Makayla Mills d. Skat Bailey   6-3; 6-2
  16    Jillian Hobbs d. Madison Daniel   6-3; 6-3

Consolation:
  SF    Hannah Gaines d. Makayla Mills   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Caroline Garrido d. Sibel Tanik   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Makayla Mills d. Taylor Love   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Hannah Gaines d. Madison Hill   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Sibel Tanik d. Alexandra McNamara   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Caroline Garrido d. Skat Bailey   6-0; 6-3
  QQ    Taylor Love d. Catie Nelson   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Hannah Gaines d. Kathryn Haile   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    Alexandra McNamara d. Carmen Dupree   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  QQ    Skat Bailey d. Madison Daniel   1-6; 6-2; 1-0

All Girls' 14 Singles - White Matches
 
  Girls 16 Red Extraback to top   
  SF    Ellen Ackerson d. Morgan Buchholz   Wo (ill)
  SF    Sara Ackerson d. Maya Aravapalli   Wo (ill)

All Girls 16 Red Extra Matches
 
  Girls 16 White Extraback to top   
  SF    Elizabeth Qian d. Gianna Democko   Wo (inj)

All Girls 16 White Extra Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles - Redback to top   
  F    Anna Harmon d. Ann Taylor Hinton   3-6; 6-3; 1-0
  PL    Noor Singh d. Rainie Heck   7-5; 6-0
  SF    Ann Taylor Hinton d. Rainie Heck   6-4; 6-7; 1-0
  SF    Anna Harmon d. Noor Singh   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Ann Taylor Hinton d. Catie Meighan   6-0; 7-5
  QF    Rainie Heck d. Adelaide Lavery   6-4; 5-7; 1-0
  QF    Anna Harmon d. Alison Austin   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Noor Singh d. Melissa Romano   6-2; 6-0
  16    Ann Taylor Hinton d. Anne Marie Gourley   6-3; 6-1
  16    Catie Meighan d. Morgan Buchholz   6-0; 6-1
  16    Adelaide Lavery d. Courtney Price   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  16    Rainie Heck d. Ellen Ackerson   6-1; 6-0
  16    Alison Austin d. Sara Ackerson   6-2; 6-3
  16    Anna Harmon d. Sara Putman   6-1; 6-2
  16    Melissa Romano d. Maya Aravapalli   7-5; 2-6; 1-0
  16    Noor Singh d. Huda McGraw   7-6; 6-2

Consolation:
  SF    Courtney Price d. Anne Marie Gourley   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Sara Putman d. Catie Meighan   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Anne Marie Gourley d. Melissa Romano   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Courtney Price d. Alison Austin   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Sara Putman d. Adelaide Lavery   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Catie Meighan d. Huda McGraw   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    Anne Marie Gourley d. Morgan Buchholz   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Courtney Price d. Ellen Ackerson   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Sara Putman d. Sara Ackerson   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Huda McGraw d. Maya Aravapalli   6-1; 2-6; 1-0

All Girls' 16 Singles - Red Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles - Whiteback to top   
  F    Elyse Lavender d. Anna Walter   6-0; 6-1
  PL    Carmelle Joyner d. Brenna Armfield   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Anna Walter d. Carmelle Joyner   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Elyse Lavender d. Brenna Armfield   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Anna Walter d. Aishani Tingare   6-1; 2-6; 1-0
  QF    Carmelle Joyner d. Margaux Armfield   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Brenna Armfield d. MaryBeth Jackson   4-6; 7-6; 1-0
  QF    Elyse Lavender d. Lauren French   6-0; 6-2
  16    Anna Walter d. Amanda Nowak   6-1; 6-2
  16    Aishani Tingare d. Elizabeth Qian   6-1; 6-1
  16    Margaux Armfield d. Gianna Democko   0-3Ret (inj)
  16    Carmelle Joyner d. Loren Kim   6-3; 4-6; 1-0
  16    MaryBeth Jackson d. Christie Lee   Wd (ill)
  16    Brenna Armfield d. Angelina Neiberger   7-5; 6-4
  16    Elyse Lavender d. Hailey Simon   Wd (inj)
  16    Lauren French d. MaryAnn Aaron   6-1; 7-6

Consolation:
  SF    Loren Kim d. Amanda Nowak   7-6; 3-6; 1-0
  SF    Angelina Neiberger d. Aishani Tingare   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Amanda Nowak d. Lauren French   1-6; 6-2; 1-0
  QF    Loren Kim d. MaryBeth Jackson   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Angelina Neiberger d. Margaux Armfield   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Aishani Tingare d. MaryAnn Aaron   6-4; 6-2
  QQ    Amanda Nowak d. Elizabeth Qian   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Loren Kim d. Gianna Democko   Wo (inj)
  QQ    Angelina Neiberger d. Christie Lee   Wd (ill)
  QQ    MaryAnn Aaron d. Hailey Simon   Wd (inj)

All Girls' 16 Singles - White Matches
 
  Girls 18 Red Extraback to top   
  SF    Savannah Taranto d. Alexandra Drye   Wo (ill)
  SF    Sara Watson d. Alexandra Burak   Def (ns)

All Girls 18 Red Extra Matches
 
  Girls 18 White Extraback to top   
  SF    Jurasia Horvat d. Rachel Fox   Wo (inj)
  SF    Eleanor Cheatham d. Helen Zhang   Wo (ill)

All Girls 18 White Extra Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles - Redback to top   
  F    Samantha Smith d. Ariel Shulman   6-0; 6-1
  PL    Bailey Edwards d. Alexandria Silver   Wo (inj)
  SF    Ariel Shulman d. Alexandria Silver   7-5Ret (inj)
  SF    Samantha Smith d. Bailey Edwards   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Ariel Shulman d. Annika Wagner   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Alexandria Silver d. Orla Labiche   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Bailey Edwards d. Devin Knors   6-0; 6-4
  QF    Samantha Smith d. Jessica Liu   6-1; 6-1
  16    Ariel Shulman d. Alexandra Drye   6-3; 6-1
  16    Annika Wagner d. Melinda Kauffman   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  16    Alexandria Silver d. Alexandra Burak   Def (ns)
  16    Orla Labiche d. Madalina Man   6-3; 5-7; 1-0
  16    Devin Knors d. Karena Zhang   6-4; 7-5
  16    Bailey Edwards d. Sara Watson   6-2; 6-1
  16    Jessica Liu d. Hannah Jabusch   6-2; 6-2
  16    Samantha Smith d. Savannah Taranto   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Jessica Liu d. Madalina Man   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Karena Zhang d. Hannah Jabusch   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Jessica Liu d. Melinda Kauffman   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Madalina Man d. Devin Knors   7-6; 6-3
  QF    Karena Zhang d. Orla Labiche   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Hannah Jabusch d. Annika Wagner   6-2; 7-5
  QQ    Melinda Kauffman d. Alexandra Drye   4-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QQ    Madalina Man d. Alexandra Burak   Def (ns)
  QQ    Karena Zhang d. Sara Watson   6-2; 6-0
  QQ    Hannah Jabusch d. Savannah Taranto   6-3; 6-3

All Girls' 18 Singles - Red Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles - Whiteback to top   
  F    Curran Carver d. Kara Summerford   6-3; 6-0
  PL    Susanne Boyden d. Emma Niemi   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Curran Carver d. Susanne Boyden   6-2; 3-6; 1-0
  SF    Kara Summerford d. Emma Niemi   1-6; 7-5; 1-0
  QF    Curran Carver d. Elizabeth Ansari   Wo (ill)
  QF    Susanne Boyden d. Jordan Strickland   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Kara Summerford d. Gaby Hurt   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Emma Niemi d. Lauren McCorquodale   6-1; 6-2
  16    Elizabeth Ansari d. Mary McNeal   7-6; 1-6; 1-0
  16    Curran Carver d. Jurasia Horvat   6-4; 6-1
  16    Susanne Boyden d. Claire Dockrill   6-2; 6-1
  16    Jordan Strickland d. Helen Zhang   6-0; 6-3
  16    Gaby Hurt d. Eleanor Cheatham   6-0; 6-0
  16    Kara Summerford d. Sarah Hubbard   0-6; 6-2; 1-0
  16    Lauren McCorquodale d. Rachel Fox   6-2; 6-1
  16    Emma Niemi d. Courtney Mudge   7-5; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Lauren McCorquodale d. Claire Dockrill   6-3; 1-6; 1-0
  SF    Sarah Hubbard d. Courtney Mudge   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Lauren McCorquodale d. Mary McNeal   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    Claire Dockrill d. Gaby Hurt   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Sarah Hubbard d. Jordan Strickland   Wo (inj)
  QF    Courtney Mudge d. Elizabeth Ansari   Wo (ill)
  QQ    Mary McNeal d. Jurasia Horvat   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Claire Dockrill d. Helen Zhang   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    Sarah Hubbard d. Eleanor Cheatham   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Courtney Mudge d. Rachel Fox   0-6; 6-4; 1-0

All Girls' 18 Singles - White Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 16, 2013 at 10:56 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative