50th Northridge-Matador Jr. Open Tourn.
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Eugenio Gonzalez d. Jared Gura   4-6; 6-2; 10-4
  SF    Jared Gura d. Kyle Kang   3-6; 6-2; 14-12
  SF    Eugenio Gonzalez d. Rohan Murali   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Jared Gura d. Masato Perera   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Kyle Kang d. Vasyl Yazadzhiev   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Eugenio Gonzalez d. Warren Pham   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Rohan Murali d. Trey Shomo   6-2; 6-2
  16    Jared Gura d. Nikola Kuraica   6-1; 6-2
  16    Masato Perera d. David Bori   6-1; 6-0
  16    Kyle Kang d. Kelly Giese   6-2; 6-0
  16    Vasyl Yazadzhiev d. Ethan Tokar   6-0; 6-0
  16    Warren Pham d. Andrew Salu   6-1; 6-2
  16    Eugenio Gonzalez d. Andy Hess   6-0; 6-3
  16    Rohan Murali d. Jacob Gauthier   6-2; 6-1
  16    Trey Shomo d. Caleb Saltz   6-3; 6-3
  32    Jared Gura d. Kenan Rizvanbegovic   6-3; 6-4
  32    Nikola Kuraica d. Andrew Alvarez   Wo (emerg)
  32    Masato Perera d. Aiden Whitehouse   6-2; 6-0
  32    David Bori d. Abhiram Nandury   6-1; 7-5
  32    Kyle Kang d. Charles Bladon   7-6; 6-0
  32    Kelly Giese d. Alan Ton   4-6; 7-5; 10-2
  32    Vasyl Yazadzhiev d. Marat Martirosian   6-1; 6-1
  32    Ethan Tokar d. Advik Mareedu   6-3; 6-4
  32    Andrew Salu d. Griffin Gura   6-1; 6-1
  32    Warren Pham d. Chase Thompson   6-2; 6-3
  32    Andy Hess d. Damian de la Loza   7-6; 6-3
  32    Eugenio Gonzalez d. Justin Lamy   6-7; 6-1; 12-10
  32    Rohan Murali d. Justin Leist-Alston   6-1; 6-1
  32    Jacob Gauthier d. Walker Valentine   4-6; 7-5; 14-10
  32    Caleb Saltz d. Jared Nguyen   6-2; 6-3
  32    Trey Shomo d. Cody Michaels   7-6; 6-1
  64    Kenan Rizvanbegovic d. Joshua Uhm   Def (ns)
  64    Nikola Kuraica d. Marko Ratkovic   6-7; 6-1; 10-8
  64    Charles Bladon d. Hunter Leija   6-2; 1-6; 10-5
  64    Ethan Tokar d. Ben Jorgensen   6-1; 6-4
  64    Andy Hess d. Carson Lee   7-6; 1-6; 10-6
  64    Eugenio Gonzalez d. David Hwang   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jacob Gauthier d. James Ignatius   6-3; 6-7; 10-8
  64    Caleb Saltz d. Jj Niven   6-1; 3-6; 12-10

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Ivan Smith d. Harry Yang   7-6; 6-7; 7-5
  SF    Harry Yang d. Henry Lovett   6-3Ret (inj)
  SF    Ivan Smith d. Zachary Delson   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Harry Yang d. Caleb Wilkins   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Henry Lovett d. Nikita Abel   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Zachary Delson d. Erik McCutchen   7-6; 6-2
  QF    Ivan Smith d. Corey Marley   6-1; 6-4
  16    Harry Yang d. Eric Silberman   6-2; 6-3
  16    Caleb Wilkins d. Dominik Stefanov   4-6; 6-1; 6-1
  16    Nikita Abel d. J.J. Henderson   6-4; 6-1
  16    Henry Lovett d. Mustafa Ansari   6-0; 6-1
  16    Zachary Delson d. Subham Dikhit   4-6; 7-5; 6-1
  16    Erik McCutchen d. Colin Kang   6-1; 7-5
  16    Corey Marley d. Michael Cabacungan   7-5; 6-3
  16    Ivan Smith d. Ryan St Jean   6-3; 7-6
  32    Harry Yang d. Gabriel Ashikian   6-0; 6-2
  32    Eric Silberman d. Vahag Pashayan   6-3; 6-0
  32    Dominik Stefanov d. Cyrus Raiszadeh   6-0; 6-0
  32    Caleb Wilkins d. Pritwik Jeevanandam   6-0; 3-6; 6-2
  32    J.J. Henderson d. Daniel Mikhail   6-0; 6-1
  32    Nikita Abel d. Jimmy Liu   6-3; 6-0
  32    Mustafa Ansari d. Brandon Wong   6-1; 6-1
  32    Henry Lovett d. Justin Nguyen   6-0; 6-4
  32    Subham Dikhit d. Timothy Li   6-3; 6-2
  32    Zachary Delson d. Ty Cohen   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  32    Colin Kang d. Thomas Day   6-4; 1-6; 6-4
  32    Erik McCutchen d. Hayden Gura   3-6; 6-3; 6-3
  32    Corey Marley d. Luke Llaurado   6-4; 6-2
  32    Michael Cabacungan d. James Lipscomb   6-3; 6-3
  32    Ryan St Jean d. Lincoln Bellamy   6-0; 6-1
  32    Ivan Smith d. Noah Gampel   6-4; 4-6; 6-1
  64    Harry Yang d. Andrew Stratton   Wd (ill)
  64    Gabriel Ashikian d. Derek Rabin   6-2; 6-1
  64    Eric Silberman d. Nathan Kwon   3-6; 7-5; 6-0
  64    Vahag Pashayan d. George Barinov   7-5; 6-2
  64    Dominik Stefanov d. Maxwell McKennon   6-1; 5-7; 6-1
  64    Cyrus Raiszadeh d. Tejas Reddy   6-4; 6-4
  64    Caleb Wilkins d. Tomas Huttepain   6-0; 6-0
  64    Pritwik Jeevanandam d. Arthur Gulak   6-2; 6-3
  64    J.J. Henderson d. Learner Tien   6-2; 6-0
  64    Daniel Mikhail d. Rex Roclord   6-3; 6-0
  64    Nikita Abel d. Toshihito Taga   5-7; 6-1; 6-4
  64    Jimmy Liu d. Adrian Pedroza   7-6; 6-2; 6-2
  64    Mustafa Ansari d. Bodi Brannen   6-0; 6-1
  64    Brandon Wong d. Sho Tanaka   6-3; 6-0
  64    Henry Lovett d. Nadim Motaghedi   6-0; 6-1
  64    Justin Nguyen d. Jp Day   6-1; 6-2
  64    Timothy Li d. David Martirosian   6-7; 7-6; 6-3
  64    Subham Dikhit d. Bruno Krenn   6-3; 6-4
  64    Ty Cohen d. Kareem Ansari   6-2; 6-2
  64    Zachary Delson d. Elias Weeks   6-1; 3-6; 6-2
  64    Thomas Day d. Andy Zhang   6-3; 6-3
  64    Colin Kang d. Maximus Catabona   6-4; 6-3
  64    Erik McCutchen d. Ryan Johnson   6-4; 6-1
  64    Hayden Gura d. Sundeep Chakladar   6-1; 6-1
  64    Luke Llaurado d. Samuel Landau   7-5; 7-6
  64    Corey Marley d. Aidan Rezner   6-1; 6-2
  64    James Lipscomb d. Jiaxi Li   Wd (emerg)
  64    Michael Cabacungan d. Ayato Arakaki   6-2; 6-4
  64    Lincoln Bellamy d. Abhishek Anish   6-1; 4-6; 7-6
  64    Ryan St Jean d. Michael Papazian   6-0; 6-1
  64    Noah Gampel d. Jacob Quijano   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ivan Smith d. Arya Astani   6-2; 6-2
  128    Eric Silberman d. Leo Wang   6-4; 3-6; 6-1
  128    Vahag Pashayan d. Matthew Shin   6-3; 6-4
  128    George Barinov d. Bradford Le   6-0; 6-1
  128    Dominik Stefanov d. Shaan Sain   6-1; 6-2
  128    Pritwik Jeevanandam d. Aaron Glick   6-0; 6-0
  128    Arthur Gulak d. Leonardo Mark   6-2; 6-4
  128    Learner Tien d. Ly Jacky Nhiayi   Wd (inj)
  128    Toshihito Taga d. Jordan Brown   6-2; 6-1
  128    Jimmy Liu d. Jinta Sasamori   6-3; 6-4
  128    Adrian Pedroza d. Adam Chodur   6-4; 6-2
  128    Justin Nguyen d. Jackson Prybil   6-1; 6-4
  128    Jp Day d. Ilya Bolotsky   7-6Ret (inj)
  128    David Martirosian d. Ryan Prybil   6-1; 6-2
  128    Timothy Li d. Giovanni Claus   6-3; 6-3
  128    Subham Dikhit d. Noah Laber   6-3; 6-3
  128    Zachary Delson d. Ryan Trinh   7-6; 6-3
  128    Thomas Day d. Jean-Baptiste Badon   6-1; 5-7; 6-4
  128    Andy Zhang d. Neel Roy   6-1; 5-7; 6-2
  128    Sundeep Chakladar d. Makai Quintana   7-5; 6-2
  128    Samuel Landau d. Ryan Lam   Wd (inj)
  128    Luke Llaurado d. Michael Fourticq   6-1; 6-2
  128    Aidan Rezner d. Alexi Gill   6-1; 6-1
  128    Michael Papazian d. Michael Thomas   6-2; 6-1
  128    Noah Gampel d. Renaud Lefevre   7-5; 6-1
  128    Jacob Quijano d. Ajeet Bir   6-1; 6-0

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Robert Baylon d. Juan Batalla   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Juan Batalla d. Matthew Tsolakyan   6-2; 7-6
  SF    Robert Baylon d. Brandon Nakashima   6-1; 4-6; 6-4
  QF    Juan Batalla d. Peter Clemente III   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Joshua Langman   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Robert Baylon d. Neil Tengbumroong   7-6; 6-1
  QF    Brandon Nakashima d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-2; 6-3
  16    Juan Batalla d. Ryan Nuno   6-1; 6-2
  16    Peter Clemente III d. Brian Burr   6-2; 6-1
  16    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Seth Kim   6-1; 6-3
  16    Joshua Langman d. Stefan Telkedzhiev   6-4; 6-2
  16    Neil Tengbumroong d. Benjamin Gollin   6-3; 6-4
  16    Robert Baylon d. Govind Nanda   6-4; 6-4
  16    Karapet Vardanyan d. Noah Morrow   4-6; 6-2; 6-3
  16    Brandon Nakashima d. Dean Dellovade   6-1; 6-2
  32    Ryan Nuno d. Sanchit Gupta   6-2; 6-2
  32    Juan Batalla d. Dustin Kua   6-1; 6-2
  32    Peter Clemente III d. Mike Mkrtchian   6-3; 6-3
  32    Brian Burr d. Leo Hibi   6-4; 6-3
  32    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Stanley Morris   6-4; 6-4
  32    Seth Kim d. Parth Sharma   6-3; 6-2
  32    Stefan Telkedzhiev d. Eric Hahn   6-3; 7-6(5)
  32    Joshua Langman d. Justin Wartenberg   6-0; 4-6; 6-2
  32    Neil Tengbumroong d. Riley Wartenberg   6-4; 6-0
  32    Benjamin Gollin d. Max Green   6-0; 6-1
  32    Govind Nanda d. Miles Jones   6-0; 6-3
  32    Robert Baylon d. Curtis Tam   6-1; 6-1
  32    Noah Morrow d. Andrew Whitehouse   6-2; 6-2
  32    Karapet Vardanyan d. Jake Sands   6-1; 6-0
  32    Dean Dellovade d. Elyas Obbad   6-0; 6-2
  32    Brandon Nakashima d. Peter Stratton   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ryan Nuno d. Adrian Cheung   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sanchit Gupta d. Bernardo Garcia   6-0; 6-4
  64    Juan Batalla d. Brett Brinkman   7-6; 6-4
  64    Dustin Kua d. Hiromu Kato   6-3; 6-3
  64    Peter Clemente III d. Zachary Ermert   6-1; 6-1
  64    Mike Mkrtchian d. David Woodland   6-1; 6-1
  64    Leo Hibi d. Kirun Cheung   6-1; 6-2
  64    Brian Burr d. Nicholas Lavoie   6-4; 6-1
  64    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Gavin Dail   6-1; 6-2
  64    Stanley Morris d. Jed Kronenberg   1-6; 7-6; 6-4
  64    Parth Sharma d. David Ramirez   6-4; 1-6; 6-1
  64    Seth Kim d. Louis Hoeger   6-2; 6-3
  64    Eric Hahn d. James Stathis   6-0; 1-0Ret (inj)
  64    Stefan Telkedzhiev d. Omni Kumar   6-3; 7-6
  64    Joshua Langman d. Gabriel Llanes   6-1; 4-6; 5-4Ret (inj)
  64    Justin Wartenberg d. John Freer   6-4; 6-1
  64    Riley Wartenberg d. Brandon Tong   6-2; 6-1
  64    Neil Tengbumroong d. Daniel Dulay   6-4; 6-1
  64    Max Green d. Michael Kundibekian   6-2; 6-1
  64    Benjamin Gollin d. Kant Krittayaweth   6-2; 6-1
  64    Miles Jones d. Hellman Zhao   6-3; 6-1
  64    Govind Nanda d. Ryan Nader   6-0; 6-1
  64    Curtis Tam d. Jun Nakamine   6-2; 6-0
  64    Robert Baylon d. Gerard Llanes   6-0; 6-1
  64    Noah Morrow d. Kent Abbott   6-0; 6-1
  64    Andrew Whitehouse d. Julian Noah Steinhausen   6-1; 6-1
  64    Jake Sands d. Henry Cohanim   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  64    Karapet Vardanyan d. Ryan Wong   6-1; 6-2
  64    Elyas Obbad d. Jonathan Figueira   6-1; 6-2
  64    Dean Dellovade d. Daniel Cheng   6-1; 6-0
  64    Peter Stratton d. Jacob Tucker   6-3; 6-2
  64    Brandon Nakashima d. Daniel Lin   6-1; 6-2
  128    Ryan Nuno d. Dylan Truong   6-0; 6-1
  128    Adrian Cheung d. Parker McBride   6-7; 6-1; 6-4
  128    Sanchit Gupta d. William Grant   6-2; 2-6; 6-2
  128    Bernardo Garcia d. Andre Saleh   Wd (inj)
  128    Juan Batalla d. Andrew Giacobazzi   6-1; 6-0
  128    Brett Brinkman d. Albert Ton   6-1; 6-0
  128    Dustin Kua d. Vincent Villano   6-0; 6-0
  128    Hiromu Kato d. Tommy Folsom   6-1; 6-2
  128    Peter Clemente III d. Evan Fortier   6-0; 6-0
  128    Zachary Ermert d. Jansen Comadena   6-7(4; 6-1; 6-4
  128    Mike Mkrtchian d. Jack Fleming   6-1; 6-3
  128    David Woodland d. Alexander Balcan   6-4; 2-6; 6-2
  128    Leo Hibi d. Hakob Chagaian   6-2; 6-2
  128    Kirun Cheung d. Carsyn Smith   Wd (ill)
  128    Brian Burr d. Miles Hale   Wd (inj)
  128    Nicholas Lavoie d. Sebastian Prokic   6-1; 2-6; 6-0
  128    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Tommy Kendall   6-0; 6-0
  128    Gavin Dail d. Alex Fedor   6-3; 6-2
  128    Stanley Morris d. Suraj Srivats   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jed Kronenberg d. Joseph Emerson   6-1; 6-1
  128    Parth Sharma d. Reid Schreck   6-1; 6-1
  128    David Ramirez d. Wes Mahony   6-0; 6-0
  128    Seth Kim d. Nicholas Figueira   7-6(1); 6-1
  128    Louis Hoeger d. Alfonso Blancafort-Corona   6-4; 6-2
  128    Eric Hahn d. Danilo Milic   6-2; 0-6; 6-3
  128    James Stathis d. Patryk Kozlowski   6-4; 6-2
  128    Omni Kumar d. Tanner Folsom   6-0; 6-0
  128    Stefan Telkedzhiev d. William Mori   6-1; 6-2
  128    Joshua Langman d. Darren Huang   Wd (inj)
  128    Gabriel Llanes d. Ian Lee   6-0; 6-1
  128    Justin Wartenberg d. Grigor Vardanyan   6-1; 6-0
  128    John Freer d. Ian Habbestad   6-4; 6-3
  128    Brandon Tong d. Jack Folsom   6-3; 6-3
  128    Riley Wartenberg d. Zen Yoshida   4-6; 6-4; 6-2
  128    Daniel Dulay d. Zachary Elbaum   6-1; 6-1
  128    Neil Tengbumroong d. Matthew Weymer   Wd (emerg)
  128    Michael Kundibekian d. Sebastian Santamaria   Wd (inj)
  128    Max Green d. Jacob Bullard   6-0; 6-3
  128    Kant Krittayaweth d. Jonathan Yaffe   6-1; 6-4
  128    Benjamin Gollin d. Ian Freer   6-0; 6-1
  128    Hellman Zhao d. Leyton Bohren   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  128    Miles Jones d. Brandon Park   6-2; 6-0
  128    Ryan Nader d. Nicholas Lee   6-2; 6-1
  128    Govind Nanda d. Troxell Roclord   6-1; 6-2
  128    Jun Nakamine d. Nicholas Miller   7-5; 6-1
  128    Curtis Tam d. Diego Huttepain   6-1; 6-0
  128    Gerard Llanes d. Nasim Karawia   6-2; 6-0
  128    Robert Baylon d. Kevin Yang   6-0; 6-1
  128    Kent Abbott d. Nicholas Azrilan   6-1; 3-6; 6-2
  128    Noah Morrow d. Dylan Rabin   6-0; 6-0
  128    Julian Noah Steinhausen d. Gregory Crow   6-3; 5-7; 6-4
  128    Andrew Whitehouse d. Dara Moini   6-0; 6-1
  128    Henry Cohanim d. Max Cohen   6-4; 6-1
  128    Jake Sands d. Johnpaul McKenzie   6-3; 6-0
  128    Ryan Wong d. Corey Lunsford   7-5; 6-3
  128    Karapet Vardanyan d. Odissey Kavak   6-0; 6-1
  128    Elyas Obbad d. Jake Anderson   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jonathan Figueira d. Andy Reddy   Wd (inj)
  128    Daniel Cheng d. Matthew Poh   6-2; 6-3
  128    Dean Dellovade d. Christian Kontaxis   4-6; 6-2; 6-3
  128    Jacob Tucker d. Daniel Cielak   7-5; 6-2
  128    Peter Stratton d. Carson Taylor   6-0; 6-0
  128    Daniel Lin d. Chase Brannen   6-1; 6-3
  128    Brandon Nakashima d. Matthew Segura   6-4; 6-3
  256    Brett Brinkman d. Munachi Amadike   6-2; 6-3
  256    Vincent Villano d. Fernando Dollero Vazquez   Wd (emerg)
  256    Nicholas Figueira d. Jordan Seibel   6-1; 6-4
  256    James Stathis d. Dylan Taylor   7-6(6); 6-4
  256    Gabriel Llanes d. Zachary Hilty   6-0; 6-1
  256    Jacob Bullard d. Michael Vergara   6-0; 7-6(6)
  256    Gerard Llanes d. Weiyi Zhu   4-6; 7-6; 6-4
  256    Jonathan Figueira d. Joshua Rivera   6-3; 6-1
  256    Dean Dellovade d. Naara Shin   5-7; 6-4; 6-2
  256    Carson Taylor d. Daniel Merhi   6-3; 6-4

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Jacob Brumm d. Nicholas Borchenko   6-4; 7-6(2)
  SF    Nicholas Borchenko d. Sawyer Patterson   6-4; 7-5
  SF    Jacob Brumm d. Charles Deng   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Nicholas Borchenko d. Ivan Thamma   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Sawyer Patterson d. Matthew Miller   4-6; 6-4; 6-0
  QF    Charles Deng d. Victor Cheng   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Jacob Brumm d. Jonathan Star   6-1; 7-5
  16    Nicholas Borchenko d. Julian Gordy   6-3; 6-2
  16    Ivan Thamma d. Nicholas Mitchell   6-2; 6-3
  16    Sawyer Patterson d. Cody Lin   6-2; 6-3
  16    Matthew Miller d. Connor Rapp   6-3; 6-2
  16    Victor Cheng d. Raul DeLaTorre   6-1; 6-2
  16    Charles Deng d. Chase Lipscomb   6-2; 6-3
  16    Jonathan Star d. Joshua Ortlip   2-6; 6-4; 6-3
  16    Jacob Brumm d. Humberto Lopez   6-4; 6-1
  32    Julian Gordy d. Derek Chen   6-1; 6-1
  32    Nicholas Borchenko d. Myles Webb   6-2; 6-3
  32    Ivan Thamma d. Henry Lasoya   6-3; 6-1
  32    Nicholas Mitchell d. Brandon Michaels   7-6(4); 4-6; 6-2
  32    Sawyer Patterson d. Garrett Kurtz   2-0Ret (inj)
  32    Cody Lin d. Jaird Meyer   6-3; 6-1
  32    Connor Rapp d. Francis Filipovich   6-2; 6-3
  32    Matthew Miller d. Andrew Leahy   6-2; 7-5
  32    Victor Cheng d. Carlos Tinoco   6-0; 6-2
  32    Raul DeLaTorre d. Kyle McCann   6-3; 6-3
  32    Charles Deng d. Hudson Graf   6-1; 6-2
  32    Chase Lipscomb d. Brandon Holt   6-3; 6-3
  32    Joshua Ortlip d. Isaiah Volk   6-1; 6-1
  32    Jonathan Star d. Eric Nguyen   6-4; 6-4
  32    Humberto Lopez d. Vatsal Bajpai   6-4; 6-2
  32    Jacob Brumm d. Kento Perera   6-2; 6-1
  64    Julian Gordy d. Allen Chen   6-3; 6-4
  64    Derek Chen d. Quincy Waltereze   6-0; 6-1
  64    Nicholas Borchenko d. Daunte Harris   6-3; 6-2
  64    Myles Webb d. Amirardalan Safi   7-5; 6-2
  64    Ivan Thamma d. Matthew Lee   6-1; 6-2
  64    Henry Lasoya d. Lyndon Bui   7-6; 6-3
  64    Nicholas Mitchell d. Jeffrey Lee   6-0; 6-1
  64    Brandon Michaels d. Caden Fabrizio   6-2; 6-2
  64    Garrett Kurtz d. Bryce Pereira   6-3; 6-2
  64    Sawyer Patterson d. Ben Goldberg   6-0; 6-4
  64    Jaird Meyer d. Estebam Santibanez   6-4; 7-5
  64    Cody Lin d. Davis Freeman   6-2; 6-2
  64    Connor Rapp d. James Andra   6-2; 6-3
  64    Francis Filipovich d. Evan Han   6-2; 6-3
  64    Matthew Miller d. Alexander Rushin   6-2; 6-1
  64    Andrew Leahy d. Jose Batalla Diez   7-6(1); 6-0
  64    Carlos Tinoco d. Shintaro Okano   6-4; 6-2
  64    Victor Cheng d. Adam Sraberg   6-2; 6-2
  64    Kyle McCann d. Mike Sulahian   6-1; 6-1
  64    Raul DeLaTorre d. Jared Mel   6-1; 6-2
  64    Hudson Graf d. Roscoe Bellamy   Wo (inj)
  64    Charles Deng d. Joshua Piatos   6-3Ret (inj)
  64    Chase Lipscomb d. Patrick Hudnut   6-0; 6-0
  64    Brandon Holt d. Alexander Reyna   6-2Ret (inj)
  64    Isaiah Volk d. Adrian Alvarez-Sanabria   6-1; 6-3
  64    Joshua Ortlip d. Lucas Chmielewski   6-1; 6-0
  64    Eric Nguyen d. Connor Lee   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jonathan Star d. Hikaru Kasai   6-0; 6-1
  64    Humberto Lopez d. Dylan Simonsen   6-4; 7-5
  64    Vatsal Bajpai d. Samuel Feit   6-2; 5-7; 6-4
  64    Kento Perera d. Jay Yeam   6-4; 6-1
  64    Jacob Brumm d. Luis Argote   6-1; 6-0
  128    Julian Gordy d. Daniel DeLaTorre   6-1; 6-4
  128    Allen Chen d. Colin Palmer-Hawkins   6-2; 4-6; 7-5
  128    Derek Chen d. Austin Johnson   6-3; 6-4
  128    Quincy Waltereze d. Nathan Ro   6-0; 6-0
  128    Nicholas Borchenko d. Spencer Ekola   6-3; 6-0
  128    Daunte Harris d. Rj Sands   6-3; 6-1
  128    Myles Webb d. Jackson Powell   6-2; 6-3
  128    Amirardalan Safi d. Taggart Mills   6-1; 6-2
  128    Ivan Thamma d. Parker Chusid   6-0; 6-0
  128    Matthew Lee d. Blake Berlinger   6-1; 6-2
  128    Henry Lasoya d. Eric Kenneth   6-3; 6-4
  128    Lyndon Bui d. Dariush Jalali   5-7; 6-4; 6-2
  128    Nicholas Mitchell d. Jayden Silpachai   6-4; 6-3
  128    Jeffrey Lee d. Jiayong Li   Wd (emerg)
  128    Brandon Michaels d. George Noonan   6-3; 6-2
  128    Caden Fabrizio d. Michael Svidensky   7-5; 6-7(8; 4-1Ret (inj)
  128    Garrett Kurtz d. Patrick Cachapero   6-1; 1-6; 6-1
  128    Bryce Pereira d. Pasha Geiwald   6-0; 6-0
  128    Sawyer Patterson d. Andrew Mashhadi   6-3; 6-1
  128    Ben Goldberg d. Nikhil Nagpal   Wd (inj)
  128    Estebam Santibanez d. Jeremy Model   6-1; 6-4
  128    Jaird Meyer d. Lucas Bellamy   6-2; 7-6(4)
  128    Cody Lin d. Erin O'Connor   6-1; 6-1
  128    Davis Freeman d. Zaid Vakil   Wd (emerg)
  128    James Andra d. Bjorn Hoffmann   Wd (inj)
  128    Connor Rapp d. Diego Bennett   6-1; 6-1
  128    Francis Filipovich d. Sangeet Sridhar   Wd (ill)
  128    Evan Han d. Jonah Dennis   5-7; 6-4; 6-4
  128    Matthew Miller d. Evan Shamlian   6-1; 6-2
  128    Alexander Rushin d. Jack Harris   6-1; 6-0
  128    Andrew Leahy d. Kevin Orellana   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jose Batalla Diez d. Ori Mizrahi   6-4; 6-3
  128    Carlos Tinoco d. Brett Ishihara   6-0; 6-0
  128    Shintaro Okano d. Chad Le Duff   6-1; 6-2
  128    Adam Sraberg d. Alex Gaal   7-6(3); 1-6; 6-1
  128    Victor Cheng d. Ryan Brown   6-1; 6-3
  128    Mike Sulahian d. Kevin Hwang   6-0; 6-1
  128    Kyle McCann d. Henry Tang   6-1; 6-0
  128    Jared Mel d. Alex Jones   7-5; 6-4
  128    Raul DeLaTorre d. Jarred Hall   6-0; 6-1
  128    Hudson Graf d. Mark Peneff   4-6; 6-4; 6-2
  128    Roscoe Bellamy d. Stephen Sandoval   6-1; 6-1
  128    Joshua Piatos d. Allen Sokolov   6-4; 6-0
  128    Charles Deng d. Christopher Levine   6-1; 6-0
  128    Patrick Hudnut d. Alexander Dill   6-2; 6-4
  128    Chase Lipscomb d. Aaron Chow   6-1; 6-1
  128    Alexander Reyna d. Andres Reyes   6-3; 6-4
  128    Brandon Holt d. Gilbert Chung   6-0; 6-1
  128    Adrian Alvarez-Sanabria d. Jacob Holiday   7-5; 6-4
  128    Isaiah Volk d. Jeremy Chung   6-1; 6-1
  128    Lucas Chmielewski d. Griffin Finck   6-0; 6-1
  128    Joshua Ortlip d. Arthur Menezes   6-0; 6-0
  128    Connor Lee d. Dylan Graupner   Wd (emerg)
  128    Eric Nguyen d. Joshua Rubin   6-2; 6-1
  128    Hikaru Kasai d. Spencer Dalton   6-4; 1-6; 6-3
  128    Jonathan Star d. Emilio Yera   6-0; 6-1
  128    Dylan Simonsen d. Josh Robbins   6-3; 6-1
  128    Humberto Lopez d. Sean Panajotovic   6-1; 6-0
  128    Samuel Feit d. Joey Tscherne   6-3; 7-6(4)
  128    Vatsal Bajpai d. Akshit Anish   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jay Yeam d. Vrandan Sharma   6-0; 6-0
  128    Kento Perera d. Ryan Hahn   6-0; 6-2
  128    Luis Argote d. Anthony Ashikian   6-3; 6-2
  128    Jacob Brumm d. Cartier Juan   6-2; 6-0
  256    Daniel DeLaTorre d. Diego Nava   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  256    Allen Chen d. Koki Takabatake   6-2; 6-3
  256    Colin Palmer-Hawkins d. Kevin Tam   6-1; 6-2
  256    Daunte Harris d. Michael Bott   6-0; 6-3
  256    Rj Sands d. Jonathan Rodriguez   6-1; 6-1
  256    Eric Kenneth d. Adriano Saitta   6-3; 6-2
  256    Lyndon Bui d. Yaseen Elhalafawy   6-0; 6-3
  256    Dariush Jalali d. Ryan Kalili   6-0; 6-1
  256    Pasha Geiwald d. Mark Welsh   6-1; 6-0
  256    Bryce Pereira d. KarthikPraveen Nair   1-6; 6-3; 6-3
  256    Andrew Mashhadi d. Stefan Tafrov   6-4; 6-2
  256    Estebam Santibanez d. Johnny Barcohana   6-2; 6-0
  256    Erin O'Connor d. Harry Cohen   6-3; 6-1
  256    James Andra d. Kevin Liu   6-2; 6-4
  256    Evan Shamlian d. Carlo Dollero   6-0; 6-0
  256    Kevin Orellana d. Noah Lawson   6-2; 6-3
  256    Jose Batalla Diez d. Jeremy Dominguez   6-0; 6-0
  256    Ori Mizrahi d. Benjamin Llanes   6-0; 6-0
  256    Carlos Tinoco d. Benjamin Krieger   6-0; 6-1
  256    Brett Ishihara d. Mostafa El-Harazi   4-6; 7-5; 6-1
  256    Jared Mel d. Phillip Hicks   6-2; 6-2
  256    Jarred Hall d. Adam Mazzola   6-3; 6-2
  256    Hudson Graf d. Gibson Parker   6-1; 6-1
  256    Mark Peneff d. Jacob Lui   6-0; 6-4
  256    Joshua Piatos d. Mikey Barcohana   6-0; 6-0
  256    Allen Sokolov d. Nathan Benyowitz   6-4; 6-4
  256    Andres Reyes d. Alec Rabinowitz   6-4; 6-3
  256    Adrian Alvarez-Sanabria d. Reid Shumway   7-5; 2-6; 6-2
  256    Jacob Holiday d. Alex Liu   6-1; 6-4
  256    Jeremy Chung d. Max Nudell   2-6; 5-0Ret (inj)
  256    Hikaru Kasai d. Jake Smooke   6-2; 6-2
  256    Emilio Yera d. Esteban San Roman   6-0; 6-0
  256    Dylan Simonsen d. Mikey Fahimian   6-1; 6-0
  256    Josh Robbins d. Elliot Gross   6-0; 6-0
  256    Samuel Feit d. Sam Hum   6-3; 6-4
  256    Joey Tscherne d. Anderson Ju   6-3; 6-4
  256    Luis Argote d. Spencer Schifino   6-2; 6-0

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Michael Genender d. Daniel Gealer   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Daniel Gealer d. Ryan Storrie   6-1; 7-5
  SF    Michael Genender d. Fabian Schaefer   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Ryan Storrie d. Konrad Kozlowski   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Daniel Gealer d. Garret Vincent   2-6; 5-4Ret (inj)
  QF    Fabian Schaefer d. JaeHwan(Jay) Min   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Michael Genender d. Kentaro Mizushima   6-2; 6-0
  16    Ryan Storrie d. Bernardo Oliveira   6-3; 6-3
  16    Konrad Kozlowski d. Robert Carter   7-6; 6-2
  16    Garret Vincent d. Ryan Marker   6-4; 6-0
  16    Daniel Gealer d. John Lieu   6-3; 6-2
  16    JaeHwan(Jay) Min d. Reese Stalder   6-3; 7-5
  16    Fabian Schaefer d. Maxwell Cancilla   Wo (ill)
  16    Kentaro Mizushima d. Chad Gilfenbain   6-4; 6-2
  16    Michael Genender d. Ryan Andrews   6-0; 6-0
  32    Ryan Storrie d. Brandon Yeoh   6-4; 7-6(0)
  32    Bernardo Oliveira d. Kimo Barrere   7-6(7); 6-2
  32    Robert Carter d. Sean Handley   6-4; 6-4
  32    Konrad Kozlowski d. Emilio Moreno   4-6; 2-0Ret (inj)
  32    Garret Vincent d. Jaime Barajas   6-3; 6-3
  32    Ryan Marker d. Justin Thompson   6-4; 6-4
  32    Daniel Gealer d. Earl Jay Loredo   6-1; 6-0
  32    John Lieu d. Daniel Rozovsky   6-4; 6-4
  32    Reese Stalder d. Connor Hance   2-6; 7-5; 7-6
  32    JaeHwan(Jay) Min d. Aboud Kaliounji   6-4; 6-1
  32    Maxwell Cancilla d. Harun Ajanovic   6-1; 5-7; 6-3
  32    Fabian Schaefer d. Jenteel Alcafaras   6-1; 6-0
  32    Kentaro Mizushima d. Ryan Shen   6-4; 6-4
  32    Chad Gilfenbain d. Luis Muela   6-0; 6-3
  32    Ryan Andrews d. Gabriel Cupino   6-4; 6-4
  32    Michael Genender d. Jack Alston   6-0; 6-2
  64    Ryan Storrie d. Jackson Kogan   6-2; 7-5
  64    Brandon Yeoh d. Remus Risnoveanu   6-1; 6-1
  64    Kimo Barrere d. Jake Rogers   6-4; 6-1
  64    Bernardo Oliveira d. Trent Wong   6-2; 6-2
  64    Robert Carter d. Matthew Leggat   6-1; 7-5
  64    Sean Handley d. Antony Roshdy   7-5; 6-0
  64    Konrad Kozlowski d. Pablo Santibanez Luna   7-6; 7-5
  64    Emilio Moreno d. Tom Witteveen   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jaime Barajas d. Justin Zhang   5-7; 6-3; 6-1
  64    Garret Vincent d. Scotland Garapedian   6-1; 6-3
  64    Justin Thompson d. Matthew Gottlieb   4-6; 6-1; 6-2
  64    Ryan Marker d. Riley Smith   6-3; 7-6(3)
  64    Daniel Gealer d. Alex Nagourney   6-1; 6-1
  64    Earl Jay Loredo d. David Goulak   Wo (inj)
  64    John Lieu d. Connor Nicol   6-3; 6-0
  64    Daniel Rozovsky d. Mark Ismael Escares   6-4; 6-2
  64    Reese Stalder d. Cameron McDonald   6-2; 6-2
  64    Connor Hance d. Marcello Mariselli   6-0; 6-0
  64    JaeHwan(Jay) Min d. Alec Dardis   7-6(8); 5-7; 6-3
  64    Aboud Kaliounji d. Nikolas Ramadan   Wd (emerg)
  64    Maxwell Cancilla d. Denis Yylmaz   6-1; 6-0
  64    Harun Ajanovic d. Nicholas Tangsouvanh   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jenteel Alcafaras d. Garrett Mak   2-6; 6-2; 2-0Ret (inj)
  64    Fabian Schaefer d. Kevin Bondar   Wd (emerg)
  64    Ryan Shen d. Alessandro Saglia   6-1; 6-3
  64    Kentaro Mizushima d. Ian Ross   6-1; 6-0
  64    Chad Gilfenbain d. Ian Murphy   6-1; 6-2
  64    Luis Muela d. Adam Rapoport   Wd (inj)
  64    Ryan Andrews d. Bruce Man-Son-Hing   6-3; 6-2
  64    Gabriel Cupino d. Alastair Hurry   7-5; 6-2
  64    Jack Alston d. Kristian Esteve   6-1; 6-1
  64    Michael Genender d. Max Pham   6-2; 6-2
  128    Jackson Kogan d. Nicholas Hammel   6-0; 6-0
  128    Remus Risnoveanu d. Mikel Saavedra   6-3; 1-6; 6-3
  128    Bernardo Oliveira d. Max Mereles   6-1; 6-2
  128    Trent Wong d. Harrison Collins   6-2; 4-6; 7-6
  128    Antony Roshdy d. Billy Wilson   7-6; 6-3
  128    Pablo Santibanez Luna d. Jamesjohn Corieri   6-1; 6-0
  128    Tom Witteveen d. Joshua Shure   6-1; 6-4
  128    Emilio Moreno d. George Cooper   Wd (inj)
  128    Justin Zhang d. Aiku Shintani   6-2; 6-3
  128    Garret Vincent d. Ryan Lee   6-2; 6-1
  128    Matthew Gottlieb d. Alec Zirkelbach   4-6; 6-3; 6-3
  128    Ryan Marker d. Nicholas Zheng   6-1; 6-1
  128    David Goulak d. Kent Hunter   Wo (inj)
  128    Mark Ismael Escares d. Grant Alston   3-6; 6-4; 6-2
  128    Reese Stalder d. Andrew Tennant   6-1; 6-1
  128    Marcello Mariselli d. Ben Gelfand   Wd (emerg)
  128    Alec Dardis d. Alexandros Balampanidis   Wd (inj)
  128    Aboud Kaliounji d. Joed Lara   6-2; 6-1
  128    Maxwell Cancilla d. Ryan Cheng   7-6; 7-5
  128    Jenteel Alcafaras d. Grant Whelan   6-4; 6-1
  128    Fabian Schaefer d. Kevin Lallu   6-1; 6-1
  128    Alessandro Saglia d. Matthew Muhly   6-3; 3-1Ret (inj)
  128    Ian Ross d. Tariq Lorgat   6-3; 6-3
  128    Chad Gilfenbain d. Michael Burr   6-0; 6-2
  128    Luis Muela d. Gregory Sumen   6-2; 6-3
  128    Ryan Andrews d. Shane-Austin Cruz   6-3; 6-3
  128    Gabriel Cupino d. Joshua Quijano   6-4; 6-4
  128    Jack Alston d. Gabriel Ferreira De Souza   6-0; 6-2
  128    Max Pham d. Nicholas Brooks   Wd (inj)

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Midori Castillo d. Jillian Roa   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Jillian Roa d. Taylor Cataldi   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Midori Castillo d. Amelie Worring La-Torre   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Taylor Cataldi d. Symphony Waltereze   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Jillian Roa d. Bryn Johnson   6-2; 4-6; 10-1
  QF    Amelie Worring La-Torre d. Tori Hickey   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Midori Castillo d. Madelyn Ferreros   6-4; 6-2
  16    Taylor Cataldi d. Antonia Pareja   6-1; 6-1
  16    Symphony Waltereze d. Marika Jones   6-4; 6-2
  16    Jillian Roa d. Tsehay Driscoll   7-6; 6-0
  16    Bryn Johnson d. Alexis Golin   7-5; 6-3
  16    Amelie Worring La-Torre d. Julia Beroud   6-1; 6-2
  16    Tori Hickey d. Amanda Perez   6-4; 6-3
  16    Midori Castillo d. Zoe Coggins   6-2; 6-0
  16    Madelyn Ferreros d. Kayla Meraz   6-1; 6-2
  32    Antonia Pareja d. Cindy Zhang   6-0; 6-3
  32    Marika Jones d. Caroline Hooshim   7-6; 6-2
  32    Jillian Roa d. Summer Shannon   6-0; 6-1
  32    Bryn Johnson d. Noelle Daves   6-1; 6-4
  32    Alexis Golin d. Roxana Nourishad   6-0; 6-4
  32    Julia Beroud d. Tatum Buchen   6-4; 6-1
  32    Amanda Perez d. Aditi Sinha   6-1; 6-1
  32    Zoe Coggins d. Amy Chen   6-1; 6-4
  32    Midori Castillo d. Micah Levy   6-0; 6-0
  32    Kayla Meraz d. Helena Insua   4-6; 6-1; 7-5

All Girls' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Amy Huang d. Mae Fmar Canete   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Amy Huang d. Tiffany Papazian   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Mae Fmar Canete d. Olivia McIntosh-Adams   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Amy Huang d. Camille Kiss   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Tiffany Papazian d. Rachel Wagner   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. Caroline Goldberg   2-6; 6-3; 6-4
  QF    Mae Fmar Canete d. Amanda Tabanera   6-3; 6-1
  16    Amy Huang d. Meron Teklu   6-0; 6-2
  16    Camille Kiss d. Justine Dondonay   7-5; 7-6
  16    Tiffany Papazian d. Kristina Kirakosyan   6-2; 6-3
  16    Rachel Wagner d. Christine Inah Canete   6-3; 6-4
  16    Caroline Goldberg d. Maya Pitts   6-2; 7-5
  16    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. Sasha Tolstoff   7-6; 7-5
  16    Amanda Tabanera d. Yuka Perera   6-1; 6-2
  16    Mae Fmar Canete d. Anessa Lee   6-3; 6-2
  32    Amy Huang d. Victoria-Jacynthe Oppel   6-1; 6-2
  32    Meron Teklu d. Casie Wooten   6-1; 6-1
  32    Justine Dondonay d. Madeleine Dupee   6-0; 6-4
  32    Camille Kiss d. Jasmine Tolmoyan   6-1; 6-0
  32    Tiffany Papazian d. Lexie Shomo   6-2; 6-1
  32    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Shekinah Daffon   7-5; 6-2
  32    Rachel Wagner d. Giulia Hayer   Wo (inj)
  32    Christine Inah Canete d. Kimberly Hance   6-0; 6-0
  32    Maya Pitts d. Emunah Daffon   6-0; 6-1
  32    Caroline Goldberg d. Jennifer Kida   4-6; 6-2; 6-1
  32    Sasha Tolstoff d. Deepika Reddy   6-1; 6-1
  32    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. Arielle Valera   6-2; 1-0Ret (inj)
  32    Yuka Perera d. Laila Leist-Alston   6-2; 6-1
  32    Amanda Tabanera d. Jenna Yeam   6-3; 6-1
  32    Anessa Lee d. Anna Tifrea   6-3; 6-0
  32    Mae Fmar Canete d. Lisa Wagner   6-1; 6-0
  64    Amy Huang d. Grace Fuss   6-0; 6-0
  64    Victoria-Jacynthe Oppel d. Sekyya Clift   6-1; 6-4
  64    Meron Teklu d. Sofia Lazzaroni   6-3; 6-2
  64    Casie Wooten d. Ashley Kua   6-4; 6-4
  64    Justine Dondonay d. Elizabeth Goldsmith   Wd (ill)
  64    Madeleine Dupee d. Greta Krueger   7-6; 6-2
  64    Camille Kiss d. Samantha Noh   6-0; 6-1
  64    Jasmine Tolmoyan d. Tenaya Moranda   6-0; 6-2
  64    Tiffany Papazian d. Katie Tavasoli   6-2; 6-1
  64    Lexie Shomo d. Mariam Azizyan   6-0; 6-1
  64    Kristina Kirakosyan d. Raquel Pareja   6-2; 7-5
  64    Shekinah Daffon d. Ruby Van Cott   6-0; 6-0
  64    Giulia Hayer d. Monique Savner   Wd (ill)
  64    Rachel Wagner d. Christina Heine   6-2; 6-3
  64    Christine Inah Canete d. Liberty Roche   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kimberly Hance d. Naomi Castillo   6-3; 6-3
  64    Emunah Daffon d. Sarah Vakil   Wd (emerg)
  64    Maya Pitts d. Maya Svidensky   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jennifer Kida d. Devyn Hunter   6-1; 6-1
  64    Caroline Goldberg d. Karen Gao   6-0; 6-0
  64    Deepika Reddy d. Jordyn McBride   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  64    Sasha Tolstoff d. Elizabeth Banescu   6-0; 6-0
  64    Arielle Valera d. Isabella Kong   6-3; 6-2
  64    Olivia McIntosh-Adams d. Colbey Shae Emery   6-2; 6-1
  64    Laila Leist-Alston d. Sindhu Srivats   6-3; 6-2
  64    Yuka Perera d. Gabrielle Dondonay   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jenna Yeam d. Gila Braun   6-0; 6-0
  64    Amanda Tabanera d. Tiara Nourishad   6-0; 6-0
  64    Anna Tifrea d. Mia Linam   6-1; 6-1
  64    Anessa Lee d. Aida Garcia   5-7; 6-2; 6-3
  64    Lisa Wagner d. Katrina Scott   6-4; 6-1
  64    Mae Fmar Canete d. Lina Tanaka   6-0; 6-0
  128    Grace Fuss d. Dila Karaalp   6-4; 6-2
  128    Sekyya Clift d. Audrey Vo   6-3; 6-4
  128    Sofia Lazzaroni d. Nika Fedorova   6-0; 6-2
  128    Justine Dondonay d. Allison Aronov   6-2; 7-5
  128    Katie Tavasoli d. Kylee Shannon   6-0; 6-3
  128    Rachel Wagner d. Marni McDowell   6-0; 6-0
  128    Christina Heine d. Tessa Kong   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jennifer Kida d. Skyler Grishuk   6-3; 6-2
  128    Devyn Hunter d. Emese Lassu   6-3; 6-2
  128    Karen Gao d. Caroline Ross   6-3; 6-0
  128    Colbey Shae Emery d. Jasmine Matta   6-0; 6-0
  128    Tiara Nourishad d. Devyn Marinos   6-4; 6-2
  128    Mia Linam d. Janie Marcus   7-6; 6-3
  128    Anna Tifrea d. Aiyanna Becker   6-0; 6-0
  128    Katrina Scott d. Katya Kirkland   6-1; 6-3
  128    Lisa Wagner d. Mikala Triplett   6-2; 6-1

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Taylor Johnson d. Hannah Zhao   6-2; 0-6; 6-4
  SF    Taylor Johnson d. Amanda Chan   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Hannah Zhao d. Isabella Harvison   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Taylor Johnson d. Julia Deming   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Amanda Chan d. Zlata Bobyr   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Isabella Harvison d. Maia Sung   6-3; 5-0Ret (emerg)
  QF    Hannah Zhao d. Jennifer Gadalov   6-3; 7-6(6)
  16    Taylor Johnson d. Rena Lin   6-3; 6-4
  16    Julia Deming d. Amy Gaal   7-6(0); 6-3
  16    Zlata Bobyr d. Jennifer Kerr   6-1; 6-3
  16    Amanda Chan d. Ka-Leah Mucthison   7-5; 6-1
  16    Isabella Harvison d. Dominique Stone   4-6; 6-3; 6-1
  16    Maia Sung d. Ysabelle Arambulo   6-4; 6-2
  16    Hannah Zhao d. Patria Aziz   6-1; 6-3
  16    Jennifer Gadalov d. Lindsay Hung   6-1; 6-1
  32    Taylor Johnson d. Soleil Zsibrita   6-1; 6-1
  32    Rena Lin d. Kathy Wang   6-3; 6-2
  32    Julia Deming d. Maxi Duncan   6-1; 6-1
  32    Amy Gaal d. Michelle Deng   6-2; 7-6
  32    Jennifer Kerr d. Lauren Sandifer   6-0; 6-2
  32    Zlata Bobyr d. Crystal Juan   7-6; 4-0Ret (inj)
  32    Ka-Leah Mucthison d. Sophie McKenzie   6-1; 6-1
  32    Amanda Chan d. Mahli Silpachai   6-2; 6-0
  32    Dominique Stone d. Michelle Hyun   6-0; 6-1
  32    Isabella Harvison d. Danielle Willson   6-2; 6-2
  32    Maia Sung d. Rachelle Yang   6-0; 6-2
  32    Ysabelle Arambulo d. Vamika Sharma   6-0; 6-0
  32    Hannah Zhao d. Kc Egger   6-0; 6-0
  32    Patria Aziz d. Bianca Pourmussa   6-1; 6-1
  32    Lindsay Hung d. Tasia Mochernak   6-1; 6-3
  32    Jennifer Gadalov d. Maya Krishnasamy   6-0; 6-0
  64    Taylor Johnson d. Danielle Kalcic   6-0; 6-0
  64    Soleil Zsibrita d. Tatiana Anderson   6-1; 6-0
  64    Rena Lin d. Samantha Neilson   4-6; 6-3; 6-4
  64    Kathy Wang d. Florence Ao   6-4; 6-1
  64    Julia Deming d. Lauren Ko   6-2; 6-1
  64    Maxi Duncan d. Hannah Arabi   6-3; 6-1
  64    Amy Gaal d. Jennifer Shin   6-0; 6-1
  64    Michelle Deng d. Alina Kupchak   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jennifer Kerr d. Kaylee Kang   6-3; 6-1
  64    Lauren Sandifer d. Lauren Panajotovic   6-4; 6-4
  64    Zlata Bobyr d. Caroline Vincent   4-6; 6-0; 6-0
  64    Crystal Juan d. Sophia Lee   6-2; 6-1
  64    Ka-Leah Mucthison d. Katherine Hernandez   6-0; 6-2
  64    Sophie McKenzie d. Jordan Hickey   6-0; 7-6
  64    Mahli Silpachai d. Una Stanisavljevic   6-1; 6-0
  64    Amanda Chan d. Tali Braun   6-0; 6-0
  64    Michelle Hyun d. Daniela Baum   4-6; 7-5; 7-6
  64    Dominique Stone d. Fernanda Gonzalez   Wd (inj)
  64    Isabella Harvison d. Zoe Bennett   6-0; 6-1
  64    Danielle Willson d. Shatoo Mohamad   4-6; 6-3; 6-4
  64    Rachelle Yang d. Katia Betancourt   6-0; 6-2
  64    Maia Sung d. Carolyn Brooner   6-4; 6-2
  64    Ysabelle Arambulo d. Bryana Quintana   6-0; 6-1
  64    Vamika Sharma d. Lauren Park   Wd (inj)
  64    Kc Egger d. Lara Mikhail   6-3; 6-4
  64    Hannah Zhao d. Vivian Cheng   6-1; 6-4
  64    Bianca Pourmussa d. Phoebe Kong   Wd (ill)
  64    Patria Aziz d. Sophia Smith   6-1; 6-0
  64    Lindsay Hung d. Taylee Shomo   6-1; 6-2
  64    Tasia Mochernak d. Andei Fukushige   6-2; 0-6; 6-2
  64    Maya Krishnasamy d. Subashni Rajiv   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  64    Jennifer Gadalov d. Mckenzy Schroeder   6-2; 6-2
  128    Danielle Kalcic d. Elizabeth Chang   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  128    Kathy Wang d. Gianna Benitez   6-2; 6-1
  128    Florence Ao d. Hanna Rosenberg   6-4; 1-6; 6-3
  128    Lauren Ko d. Sophie Raiszadeh   6-2; 6-0
  128    Maxi Duncan d. Xena Jennings   6-4; 6-1
  128    Jennifer Shin d. Mackenzie Beckham   6-0; 6-2
  128    Alina Kupchak d. Isabella Kyncl   6-0; 6-1
  128    Lauren Sandifer d. Linda Guite   6-1; 6-3
  128    Zlata Bobyr d. Avery Aude   6-2; 6-3
  128    Katherine Hernandez d. Grace Olyphant   6-3; 6-2
  128    Jordan Hickey d. Abigail Schleichkorn   6-1; 6-2
  128    Una Stanisavljevic d. Jourdan Wallace   6-4; 6-2
  128    Amanda Chan d. Helena Baum   6-0; 6-0
  128    Michelle Hyun d. Madison Beckham   6-0; 6-1
  128    Daniela Baum d. Haley Giavara   Wd (inj)
  128    Zoe Bennett d. Madisson Giese   2-0Ret (inj)
  128    Shatoo Mohamad d. Molly Round   6-3; 6-3
  128    Maia Sung d. Olivia Bloome   6-0; 6-1
  128    Ysabelle Arambulo d. Halle Bender   6-0; 6-1
  128    Kc Egger d. Cheyenne Crawley   Wd (inj)
  128    Lara Mikhail d. Janae Watt   6-4; 6-1
  128    Hannah Zhao d. Natalie Shamma   6-0; 6-0
  128    Bianca Pourmussa d. Morgan Arroyo   6-0; 6-0
  128    Lindsay Hung d. Megan Tran   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  128    Andei Fukushige d. Nicole Alvarez   6-3; 6-4
  128    Maya Krishnasamy d. Tara Karawia   6-4; 6-4
  128    Subashni Rajiv d. Sierra Becker   6-2; 6-2
  128    Mckenzy Schroeder d. Courtney Swift   6-4; 6-2

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Ashley Lahey d. Hannah Lairmore   6-7(6); 6-2; 6-0
  SF    Ashley Lahey d. Caisey Lee Emery   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Hannah Lairmore d. Rika Tanaka   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Caisey Lee Emery d. Carson Branstine   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Ashley Lahey d. Anna Radeva   6-3; 3-6; 6-1
  QF    Rika Tanaka d. Regina Pitts   3-6; 6-2; 6-4
  QF    Hannah Lairmore d. Annette Goulak   6-0Ret (inj)
  16    Caisey Lee Emery d. Takako Aikawa   6-3; 6-2
  16    Carson Branstine d. Cassie McKenzie   7-5; 6-2
  16    Ashley Lahey d. Haruna Tsuruta   6-1; 6-2
  16    Anna Radeva d. Sarah Nuno   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  16    Rika Tanaka d. Nicole Camaratta   6-1; 6-1
  16    Regina Pitts d. Valerie Valencia   6-3; 6-0
  16    Annette Goulak d. Madeleine Gandawidjaja   6-0; 7-6(1)
  16    Hannah Lairmore d. Sophia Whittle   7-5; 6-1
  32    Caisey Lee Emery d. Layla Rodriguez   6-2; 6-4
  32    Takako Aikawa d. Juliana Simon   Wo (inj)
  32    Carson Branstine d. Shuchen Lin   6-3; 6-2
  32    Cassie McKenzie d. Sara Khattab   6-2; 3-0Ret (inj)
  32    Ashley Lahey d. Mary Profit   7-5; 6-3
  32    Haruna Tsuruta d. Kristina Breisacher   7-5; 6-1
  32    Anna Radeva d. Alyssa Grijalva   7-5; 6-1
  32    Sarah Nuno d. Hailey Kayatta   6-0; 6-0
  32    Nicole Camaratta d. Karley Borras   6-3; 6-3
  32    Rika Tanaka d. Risa Fukushige   7-5; 6-0
  32    Regina Pitts d. Jenna Moustafa   7-5; 4-0Ret (inj)
  32    Valerie Valencia d. Rebecca Woolf   7-5; 6-0
  32    Madeleine Gandawidjaja d. Alexandria Bauer   6-4; 3-6; 6-2
  32    Annette Goulak d. Nicole Mossmer   6-3; 6-1
  32    Sophia Whittle d. Isabel Lee   6-2; 6-3
  32    Hannah Lairmore d. Natalia Munoz   6-1; 6-0
  64    Caisey Lee Emery d. Jeran Heistermann   6-0; 6-0
  64    Layla Rodriguez d. Alex Wartenberg   6-2; 6-4
  64    Juliana Simon d. Katrina De Guzman   6-3; 6-1
  64    Takako Aikawa d. Libby Jubas   6-4; 6-1
  64    Carson Branstine d. Tiani Jadulang   6-3; 6-4
  64    Shuchen Lin d. Sahara Knights-Martin   6-3; 6-4
  64    Cassie McKenzie d. Valeria Garcia   6-0; 6-3
  64    Sara Khattab d. Taylor Lallas   6-4; 6-0
  64    Ashley Lahey d. Christie Wan   6-2; 7-5
  64    Mary Profit d. Katie Yang   6-1; 6-0
  64    Haruna Tsuruta d. Mimi Levine   Wo (inj)
  64    Kristina Breisacher d. Miah Webb   6-4; 3-0Ret (inj)
  64    Anna Radeva d. Julia Jordan   6-2; 6-1
  64    Alyssa Grijalva d. Nika Vahdat   6-3; 6-1
  64    Sarah Nuno d. Emilee Duong   7-5; 6-1
  64    Hailey Kayatta d. Sophia Aulicino   6-4; 2-6; 6-4
  64    Karley Borras d. Quinterra Waltereze   6-1; 6-0
  64    Nicole Camaratta d. Taylor Klein   6-3; 6-2
  64    Risa Fukushige d. Emilia Gorczyca   6-0; 6-1
  64    Rika Tanaka d. Hailey Hairrell   6-2; 6-1
  64    Regina Pitts d. Theresa Papikian   6-3; 6-4
  64    Jenna Moustafa d. Emma Arenas   6-0; 6-1
  64    Valerie Valencia d. Kattie Pak   6-2; 6-0
  64    Rebecca Woolf d. Aliya Alenikov   Wd (ill)
  64    Alexandria Bauer d. Jessica Folsom   2-6; 6-2; 6-1
  64    Madeleine Gandawidjaja d. Eliza Belgica   6-1; 6-0
  64    Nicole Mossmer d. Martina Bocchi   6-1; 6-2
  64    Annette Goulak d. Grace Danco   6-3; 6-3
  64    Isabel Lee d. Alyssa Karavitch   6-2; 6-2
  64    Sophia Whittle d. Kristina Evloeva   6-2; 6-0
  64    Natalia Munoz d. Lola Gorbacheva   6-3; 6-3
  64    Hannah Lairmore d. Elizaveta Nosenko   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jeran Heistermann d. Grace Hammel   6-1; 6-1
  128    Alex Wartenberg d. Tangyue Sun   6-0; 6-0
  128    Katrina De Guzman d. Sayuri Cheng   6-1; 6-2
  128    Takako Aikawa d. Aleksandra Piibe   Wd (emerg)
  128    Libby Jubas d. Dominique Derse   6-2; 6-4
  128    Tiani Jadulang d. Arianna Tilbury   6-7; 6-4; 6-4
  128    Shuchen Lin d. Kendall Amon   6-0; 6-1
  128    Sahara Knights-Martin d. Morgan Swan   6-1; 6-2
  128    Valeria Garcia d. Lauren Candia   Wd (ill)
  128    Taylor Lallas d. Jenna McDonald   6-2; 7-5
  128    Christie Wan d. Nicole Ro   6-0; 6-0
  128    Mary Profit d. Hermehr Singh   6-3; 6-3
  128    Katie Yang d. Kathryn Ryan   6-2; 6-1
  128    Mimi Levine d. Alana Roth   6-0; 6-1
  128    Miah Webb d. Emily Valenciano   Wd (ill)
  128    Julia Jordan d. Ellery Bohrmann   Wd (inj)
  128    Nika Vahdat d. Hanh Pham   Wd (inj)
  128    Emilee Duong d. Hailey Mcnall   6-2; 6-4
  128    Sophia Aulicino d. Alexa Graupner   6-0; 6-2
  128    Hailey Kayatta d. Ashley Shelton   6-3; 6-2
  128    Quinterra Waltereze d. Claire Bouquet   6-3; 6-0
  128    Karley Borras d. Stephanie Neilson   4-6; 6-1; 6-2
  128    Taylor Klein d. Brett Berger   2-6; 6-0; 6-1
  128    Emilia Gorczyca d. Jay Kim   6-3; 6-3
  128    Hailey Hairrell d. Kristen Russo   6-4; 6-0
  128    Theresa Papikian d. Siena Sharf   6-2; 6-0
  128    Emma Arenas d. Paloma Castaneda   6-1; 6-4
  128    Valerie Valencia d. Janell Gruszczynski   6-0; 6-0
  128    Kattie Pak d. Mackenzie Worsnop   6-4; 6-0
  128    Rebecca Woolf d. Kelsey Vodhanel   Wd (ill)
  128    Jessica Folsom d. Lilit Oganessian   7-5; 7-5
  128    Eliza Belgica d. Clair Dean   6-4; 6-3
  128    Nicole Mossmer d. Therese Recidoro   6-1; 6-1
  128    Martina Bocchi d. Allegra Peelor   6-2; 6-2
  128    Grace Danco d. Katie Chang   Wd (inj)
  128    Alyssa Karavitch d. Emily Zargham   Wd (inj)
  128    Kristina Evloeva d. Natalie Greco   6-4; 6-2
  128    Lola Gorbacheva d. Sydney Gore   6-3; 6-1
  128    Natalia Munoz d. Jacqueline Lacy   6-0; 6-0
  128    Elizaveta Nosenko d. Adelya Karaalp   6-4; 6-4

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Hanna Chang d. Sydney Van Alphen   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Sydney Van Alphen d. Alexandra Valenstein   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Hanna Chang d. Constance Branstine   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Sydney Van Alphen d. Andrea Kevakian   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Alexandra Valenstein d. Natalie Da Silveira   3-6; 7-6(8); 6-3
  QF    Hanna Chang d. Kenadi Hance   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Constance Branstine d. Dominique Schaefer   Wo (emerg)
  16    Andrea Kevakian d. Brittanie Eraso   6-2; 6-2
  16    Sydney Van Alphen d. Drew Spinosa   6-0; 6-1
  16    Alexandra Valenstein d. Celine Gruaz   6-1; 6-0
  16    Natalie Da Silveira d. Erin Freeman   6-3; 6-3
  16    Kenadi Hance d. XiXi Feng   6-1; 7-5
  16    Hanna Chang d. Claire Liu   6-4; 6-2
  16    Constance Branstine d. Graciela Rosas   6-3; 6-3
  16    Dominique Schaefer d. Joy Kim   6-1; 6-2
  32    Andrea Kevakian d. Emily Maxfield   6-3; 7-5
  32    Brittanie Eraso d. Isabella Sullivan   7-6; 6-2
  32    Sydney Van Alphen d. Anna Ustinova   6-0; 6-0
  32    Drew Spinosa d. Siena Peri   6-0; 6-1
  32    Alexandra Valenstein d. Lilit Vardanyan   6-0; 6-1
  32    Celine Gruaz d. Gianna Insogna   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  32    Natalie Da Silveira d. Mariko Sagara   6-1; 6-0
  32    Erin Freeman d. Alice Li   6-3; 6-1
  32    Kenadi Hance d. Madison Hale   6-0; 6-0
  32    XiXi Feng d. Ally McKenzie   6-4; 6-1
  32    Hanna Chang d. Riley McQuaid   6-2; 6-2
  32    Claire Liu d. Rachel Kim   6-4; 6-0
  32    Constance Branstine d. Alexandra Meier   6-2; 6-2
  32    Graciela Rosas d. Vivien Dvali   6-1; 6-3
  32    Joy Kim d. Amanda Zuidema   7-5; 6-2
  32    Dominique Schaefer d. Lauren Louks   6-1; 6-1
  64    Andrea Kevakian d. Seira Shimizu   6-3; 1-0Ret (inj)
  64    Emily Maxfield d. Kassie Truong   6-1; 6-0
  64    Brittanie Eraso d. Ashley Chao   6-1; 6-1
  64    Isabella Sullivan d. Abby Valera   6-1; 6-4
  64    Sydney Van Alphen d. Ann Selim   6-1; 6-0
  64    Anna Ustinova d. Catherine Kreslin   6-2; 6-1
  64    Drew Spinosa d. Helen Oh   6-0; 6-0
  64    Siena Peri d. Rebecca Li   6-1; 6-0
  64    Alexandra Valenstein d. Minami Lam   6-0; 6-1
  64    Lilit Vardanyan d. Danielle Pham   7-5; 6-3
  64    Celine Gruaz d. Karla Dulay   6-3; 7-5
  64    Gianna Insogna d. Kassy Koenig   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  64    Natalie Da Silveira d. Maria Isabella Franc Mendoza   6-0; 6-3
  64    Mariko Sagara d. Arpi Bagumyan   2-6; 6-4; 6-2
  64    Erin Freeman d. Audrey Mayer   6-2; 6-4
  64    Alice Li d. Samantha Hodges   6-4; 6-3
  64    Madison Hale d. A Gomer   7-5; 6-2
  64    Kenadi Hance d. Naomie Rosenberg   6-0; 6-2
  64    Ally McKenzie d. Sharona Levinson   6-1; 6-1
  64    XiXi Feng d. Stephanie Hazell   Wd (ill)
  64    Riley McQuaid d. Kylee Hum   6-0; 6-2
  64    Hanna Chang d. Margo Pletcher   6-4; 6-2
  64    Rachel Kim d. Jennifer Andra   6-2; 6-2
  64    Claire Liu d. Katsiaryna Semashka   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alexandra Meier d. Tatiana Betancourt   6-1; 6-0
  64    Constance Branstine d. Elizabeth Ryan   6-0; 6-1
  64    Graciela Rosas d. Sylvie VanCott   6-0; 6-1
  64    Vivien Dvali d. Skyler Schaar   6-3; 6-0
  64    Joy Kim d. Jacqueline Resler   6-3; 6-2
  64    Amanda Zuidema d. Nataliya Yamkova   6-0; 6-0
  64    Lauren Louks d. Jennifer Lu   6-2; 6-1
  64    Dominique Schaefer d. Helena Bui   6-2; 6-1
  128    Seira Shimizu d. Noor Schepers   Wd (ill)
  128    Emily Maxfield d. Proyfon Lohaphaisan   6-4; 6-3
  128    Siena Peri d. Danica Nalley   6-1; 6-0
  128    Danielle Pham d. Firdaus Jahangir   6-1; 6-0
  128    Celine Gruaz d. Christine Bradshaw   Wd (inj)
  128    Alice Li d. Jordan Harris   6-1; 6-2
  128    A Gomer d. Gressa Sempre   7-5; 6-1
  128    XiXi Feng d. Yu Mu   6-1; 6-1
  128    Margo Pletcher d. Jada Henry   6-0; 6-1
  128    Rachel Kim d. Jensyn Warren   6-2; 6-1
  128    Katsiaryna Semashka d. Rina Sakai   6-3; 3-6; 7-5
  128    Graciela Rosas d. Mattea Kilstofte   6-4; 6-4
  128    Jacqueline Resler d. Madison Ross   4-6; 6-4; 6-1
  128    Nataliya Yamkova d. Natalie Davis   6-3; 6-3
  128    Jennifer Lu d. Micheline Aubuchon   6-2; 7-5

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on September 30, 2013 at 8:08 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative