2013 Cal Nike :ID 263593
   Latest Results   


  ITA RR Singles (ID 265626)back to top   
  R1    SJ Sabi Leon-Chao d. SB April Scatliffe   4-6;6-2;7-6(5)
  R1    SJ Jessica Willett d. SM Liz Searl   6-2;7-6
  R1    SB Luisa Ortiz d. SJ Tipper Truong   6-3;6-2
  R1    FS Sophie Watts d. USC Gabi DeSimone   6-3;7-5
  R1    USC Ellie Yates d. SM Danielle Flores   6-3;6-2
  R1    SJ Julianna Bacelar d. SB Stacy Yam   6-3;6-3
  R1    SB Kiersten Meehan d. SJ Marie Klocker   6-0;6-2
  R1    SB Priscilla Garcia d. FS Claire Yang   6-4;1-6;1-0(10-8)
  R1    MAR Rocio Diaz d. NEV Monika Magusiak   6-2;4-6;1-0(10-2)
  R1    FS Anne Susdorf d. NEV JulietteLegendre   7-6(5);6-4
  R1    NEV ShMoralesHidalgo d. MAR Ali Dawson   6-1;6-2
  R1    NEV Sheila Smiley d. MAR Laia Hernandez   6-3;6-3
  R1    FS Sofya Malyshava d. MAR Ana Pimienta   6-3;6-3
  R1    SAC Katharina Knoebl d. PAC C.SaenzDeBuruaga   6-1;6-0

All ITA RR Singles (ID 265626) Matches
 
  ITA Blue Singles (ID263595)back to top   
  F    (1) CAL Zsofi Susanyi d. (2) CAL Anett Schutting   6-1;6-1
  SF    (2) CAL Anett Schutting d. (4) SC Katie Le   6-0;6-3
  SF    (1) CAL Zsofi Susanyi d. (7) CAL Lynn Chi   6-4;6-4

Consolation:
  SF    SJ Gaelle Rey d. AR Clara Perez   6-1;6-2
  QF    SJ Marie Klocker d. DAV MeganHeneghan   6-7(5);6-3;1-0(3)
  QF    SJ Sabi Leon-Chao d. SC Chelby Cooke   6-4;6-4

All ITA Blue Singles (ID263595) Matches
 
  ITA Gold Singles (ID 264594)back to top   
  F    AR Barbora Krtickova d. CAL Alice Duranteau   6-0;6-1
  SF    AR Barbora Krtickova d. (8) CAL Cessi Estlander   6-3;6-3
  SF    CAL Alice Duranteau d. AR Marlen Hacke   7-6(5);6-2

Consolation:
  F    (3) SM Jade Frampton d. SC Danielle Silva   6-4;4-6;1-0(10-6)
  SF    SC Danielle Silva d. PAC ChrstianaFerrari   6-2;7-5
  SF    (3) SM Jade Frampton d. MAR Erin Gebes   7-5;6-0

All ITA Gold Singles (ID 264594) Matches
 
  ITA RR Singles ( ID 265626)back to top   
  R1    SB Kiersten Meehan d. NEV ShMoralesHidalgo   7-5;6-2
  R1    PAC Iveta Masarova d. MAR Laia Hernandez   7-5;6-2
  R1    SB Priscilla Garcia d. SJ Jessica Willett   7-6(4);6-2
  R1    SJ Julianna Bacelar d. NEV JulietteLegendre   6-3;6-3
  R1    SJ Tipper Truong d. DAV ClaireJaramshian   7-5;6-2
  R1    NEV Sheila Smiley d. DAV Tiffany Pham   6-4;6-2
  R1    AR Aleks.Filipovski d. DAV Nicole Koehly   6-0;6-3
  R1    MAR Ana Pimienta d. SB Luisa Ortiz   6-0;6-1
  R1    SC Nikki Wolny d. SAC Emily McColl   6-3;6-1
  R1    SAC Alina Soltanici d. FS Claire Yang   6-4;6-3
  R1    SAC JenniferNguyen d. SC Stephanie Skaras   6-0;6-2
  R1    BYU Savannah Ware d. SAC Olivia Boija   6-4;0-6;1-0(4)
  R1    BYU Toby Miclat d. SAC Andie Mouzes   6-1;6-1
  R1    BYU Nicolette Tran d. PAC Hana Ritterova   6-2;6-3
  R1    BYU Morgan Anderson d. SM Liz Searl   6-2;6-2
  R1    BYU Mayci Jones d. FS Sophie Watts   4-6;6-4;1-0(3)
  R1    BYU MgnSheehanDizon d. FS Sofya Malyshava   6-3;6-2

All ITA RR Singles ( ID 265626) Matches
 
  ITA White Singles (ID 263596)back to top   
  F    SM Catherine Leduc d. AR Olga Kalodzitsa   6-0;6-4
  SF    AR Olga Kalodzitsa d. SM Audrey Leitz   6-0;ar
  SF    SM Catherine Leduc d. PAC Francis Dean   2-

Consolation:
  F    AR Dora Andrejski d. PAC Regina Suarez   6-0;6-3
  SF    PAC Regina Suarez d. NEV JulietteLegendre   Def (ns)
  SF    AR Dora Andrejski d. MAR VanessaFoltinger   6-2;6-7(6);1-0(10)

All ITA White Singles (ID 263596) Matches
 
   ITA Blue Doubles (ID263598)back to top   
  F    (2) CAL Klara Fabikova/CAL Zsofi Susanyi d. (1) CAL Anett Schutting/CAL Lynn Chi   8-6
  SF    (2) CAL Klara Fabikova/CAL Zsofi Susanyi d. SC Danielle Silva/SC Katie Le   8-3
  SF    (1) CAL Anett Schutting/CAL Lynn Chi d. SB April Scatliffe/SB Kiersten Meehan   8-5

Consolation:
  F    AR Aleks.Filipovski/AR Barbora Krtickova d. MAR Ana Pimienta/MAR Erin Gebes   9-7
  SF    AR Aleks.Filipovski/AR Barbora Krtickova d. PAC Hana Ritterova/PAC Iveta Masarova   8-5
  SF    MAR Ana Pimienta/MAR Erin Gebes d. FS Anneka Watts/FS Sophie Watts   8-6

All ITA Blue Doubles (ID263598) Matches
 
  ITA Gold Doubles (ID 263597)back to top   
  F    CAL Alice Duranteau/CAL Cessi Estlander d. AR Marlen Hacke/AR Olga Kalodzitsa   8-6
  SF    CAL Alice Duranteau/CAL Cessi Estlander d. DAV MeganHeneghan/DAV MelsaKobayakawa   8-4
  SF    AR Marlen Hacke/AR Olga Kalodzitsa d. (1) DAV Layla Sanders/DAV Nicole Koehly   8-3

Consolation:
  F    SC Chelby Cooke/SC Stephanie Skaras d. BYU Nicolette Tran/BYU Toby Miclat   Def (ns)
  SF    SC Chelby Cooke/SC Stephanie Skaras d. BYU Morgan Anderson/BYU Savannah Ware   8-4
  SF    BYU Nicolette Tran/BYU Toby Miclat d. CAL Kelly Chui/USF MilHadzi-Tanovic   8-4

All ITA Gold Doubles (ID 263597) Matches
 
  ITA RR Doubles (ID 265628)back to top   
  R1    NEV Monika Magusiak/NEV Sheila Smiley d. MAR Ali Dawson/MAR Laia Hernandez   8-4
  R1    SJ Gaelle Rey/SJ Marie Klocker d. SB Melissa Baker/SB Priscilla Garcia   8-1
  R1    USC Ellie Yates/USC Gabi DeSimone d. SB April Scatliffe/SB Kiersten Meehan   8-3
  R1    SJ Jessica Willett/SJ Julianna Bacelar d. FS Anne Susdorf/FS Claire Yang   8-3
  R1    MAR    Aleeza Kanner/MAR Rocio Diaz d. NEV JulietteLegendre/NEV ShMoralesHidalgo   8-6
  R1    USC Brynn Boren/USC Zoe Katz d. SM Danielle Flores/SM Liz Searl   8-5
  R1    FS Anneka Watts/FS Sophie Watts d. SJ Justine Deleval/SJ Sabi Leon-Chao   8-3

All ITA RR Doubles (ID 265628) Matches
 
  ITA White Doubles (ID 265627)back to top   
  F    USF Marina Nikolic/USF Thyra Taune d. (1) SM Audrey Leitz/SM Catherine Leduc   8-6
  SF    USF Marina Nikolic/USF Thyra Taune d. FS Anne Susdorf/FS Claire Yang   8-6
  SF    (1) SM Audrey Leitz/SM Catherine Leduc d. SAC Alina Soltanici/SAC Deim.Bulatovaite   8-4

Consolation:
  F    AR Clara Perez/AR Dora Andrejski d. BYU Demi Daniels/BYU Mckenna Maddox   Def (ns)
  SF    AR Clara Perez/AR Dora Andrejski d. (2) DAV ClaireJaramshian/DAV Tiffany Pham   8-3
  SF    BYU Demi Daniels/BYU Mckenna Maddox d. PAC Gergana Boncheva/SJ Tipper Truong   8-4

All ITA White Doubles (ID 265627) Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on September 30, 2013 at 12:22 PM
Contact Pua Johnson with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative