Spenco ATA Fall Open
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singles - Greenback to top   
  F    Connor Smillie d. Hayden Rios   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Hayden Rios d. James Cockrell   4-1; 4-2
  SF    Connor Smillie d. Grant Kitlowski   4-0; 4-1
  QF    James Cockrell d. Ayush Deshmukh   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Hayden Rios d. Luke Brienzi   3-4; 4-1; 7-4
  QF    Connor Smillie d. Vincent Moroz   4-1; 4-0
  QF    Grant Kitlowski d. Hunter Thu   Def (ns)

All Boys' 10 Singles - Green Matches
 
  Boys' 10 Singles - Orangeback to top   
  F    Jacob Riezebeek d. Ross Cockrell   4-2; 4-0
  SF    Jacob Riezebeek d. Miles Heginbottom   4-1; 4-1
  SF    Ross Cockrell d. Carter White   4-2; 4-3
  QF    Jacob Riezebeek d. Rohith Gajjala   4-2; 4-3
  QF    Miles Heginbottom d. Kirby Keas   4-0; 4-1
  QF    Carter White d. Denver Holden   4-1; 4-2
  QF    Ross Cockrell d. Ikey Kohler   4-2; 4-3
  16    Jacob Riezebeek d. Reagon Kohler   2-4; 4-0; 7-4
  16    Rohith Gajjala d. Josh Jernigan   4-1; 4-3
  16    Kirby Keas d. Jack Marcus   4-2; 4-3
  16    Miles Heginbottom d. Adithya Iyer   4-0; 4-3
  16    Carter White d. Thompson Schmeil   4-0; 4-0
  16    Denver Holden d. Jacob Golden   4-0; 4-3
  16    Ikey Kohler d. Benton Guggenheim   Def (ns)

Consolation:
  F    Reagon Kohler d. Josh Jernigan   4-2; 0-4; 19-17
  SF    Josh Jernigan d. Ikey Kohler   2-4; 4-0; 7-1
  SF    Reagon Kohler d. Thompson Schmeil   4-1; 4-1
  QF    Josh Jernigan d. Adithya Iyer   4-3; 3-4; 7-4
  QF    Reagon Kohler d. Jack Marcus   4-1; 4-3
  QF    Thompson Schmeil d. Jacob Golden   4-3; 4-0

All Boys' 10 Singles - Orange Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles - NQback to top   
  F    Angus Roberts d. Andrew Ilett   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Andrew Ilett d. Sanjay Pandiri   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Angus Roberts d. Joel Goldie   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Sanjay Pandiri d. Ryan Benavides   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Andrew Ilett d. Christopher Shi   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Joel Goldie d. Jonathan Snell   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Angus Roberts d. Luke Park   6-4; 6-2
  16    Sanjay Pandiri d. Charles King   6-1; 6-0
  16    Ryan Benavides d. Vaishnav Bipin   6-0; 6-2
  16    Christopher Shi d. Jonah Droman   6-0; 3-6; 10-0
  16    Andrew Ilett d. Dylan Johnson   6-3; 6-0
  16    Joel Goldie d. Dylan Schmitt   6-0; 6-0
  16    Jonathan Snell d. Stephen Sieckmann   7-6; 6-0
  16    Angus Roberts d. Christian Tatu   6-2; 6-0
  16    Luke Park d. Jake Boran   6-3; 6-1
  32    Jonah Droman d. Gabriel Thornhill   6-0; 6-0
  32    Dylan Johnson d. Nicholas Cohn   6-1; 6-1
  32    Andrew Ilett d. Alexander Archer   6-2; 6-0
  32    Dylan Schmitt d. Eric Hopson   6-0; 6-4
  32    Joel Goldie d. Jaxson Hataway   6-0; 6-2
  32    Stephen Sieckmann d. Siddhant Pandit   3-6; 7-5; 10-5
  32    Christian Tatu d. Clark Sweeney   6-2; 6-1

All Boys' 12 Singles - NQ Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles - Qback to top   
  F    Haydn Steffes d. Zachery Foster   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Haydn Steffes d. Eddie Garcia-Pompa   7-5; 6-3
  SF    Zachery Foster d. Drew Shuvalov   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Haydn Steffes d. Jai Naik   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Eddie Garcia-Pompa d. Jackson Foreman   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Zachery Foster d. Jc Roddick   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Drew Shuvalov d. Blaine Kanak   6-4; 7-5
  16    Haydn Steffes d. Arsal Farooq   6-1; 6-0
  16    Jai Naik d. Ryan Reinhart   6-1; 6-0
  16    Jackson Foreman d. Chiraag Kambalimath   6-1; 7-5
  16    Eddie Garcia-Pompa d. Matthew Gavrilov   7-6; 6-0
  16    Zachery Foster d. Pearce Strickland   6-2; 6-3
  16    Jc Roddick d. Varun Gorti   6-0; 6-1
  16    Drew Shuvalov d. Jeffrey Walker   7-6; 3-6; 10-5
  16    Blaine Kanak d. Keito Chiba   6-2; 6-0
  32    Arsal Farooq d. Jake O'Donnell   6-1; 6-4
  32    Ryan Reinhart d. Varun Somarouthu   3-6; 7-5; 10-8
  32    Chiraag Kambalimath d. Daniel French   6-4; 6-1
  32    Eddie Garcia-Pompa d. Reed Senterfitt   6-1; 6-1
  32    Matthew Gavrilov d. Brayden Michna   6-3; 6-4
  32    Pearce Strickland d. Luke Hudson   6-7(5-7); 6-4; 10-8
  32    Varun Gorti d. Aaron Darbar   6-2; 6-4
  32    Jeffrey Walker d. Carlos Canepa   7-5; 7-5
  32    Keito Chiba d. Dylan Holder   4-6; 6-2; 10-8

Consolation:
  R1    Dylan Holder d. Varun Somarouthu   Wo (inj)

All Boys' 12 Singles - Q Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles - NQback to top   
  F    Jackson Savage d. Adam Wong   6-3; 3-6; 10-3
  SF    Jackson Savage d. Lahren Rustenbeck   3-6; 7-6(6); 10-6
  SF    Adam Wong d. David Tang   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Lahren Rustenbeck d. Cory DeWalt   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Jackson Savage d. Marco Ghercioiu   6-3; 6-4
  QF    David Tang d. David Lobo   7-6(2); 6-2
  QF    Adam Wong d. Jake Matthews   6-2; 7-6(1)
  16    Cory DeWalt d. Connor Cook   1-1Ret (ill)
  16    Lahren Rustenbeck d. Shriniket Maddipatla   7-5; 6-2
  16    Jackson Savage d. Andrew Tan   6-1; 6-4
  16    Marco Ghercioiu d. Colton Cario   6-4; 6-1
  16    David Lobo d. Nicholas Bui   6-4; 6-0
  16    David Tang d. Jack Nichols   6-1; 6-4
  16    Adam Wong d. Zachary Dorf   6-1; 6-3
  16    Jake Matthews d. Cristian Gallardo   Wo (emerg)
  32    Cory DeWalt d. Michael Amberg   6-4; 7-5
  32    Shriniket Maddipatla d. Maximilien Wolf   6-0; 6-0
  32    Jackson Savage d. Dylan Usher   6-1; 6-0
  32    Marco Ghercioiu d. Roger Neuberger   6-4; 6-0
  32    David Lobo d. Matthew Choi   6-4; 6-1
  32    David Tang d. Nikhil Gumma   6-2; 6-4
  32    Adam Wong d. Walker Steck   6-0; 6-0
  32    Zachary Dorf d. Layne Johnson   7-5; 6-4
  32    Jake Matthews d. Gareth Jukes   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 14 Singles - NQ Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles - Qback to top   
  F    Vijay Veeraraghavan d. Xavier Sanga   6-3; 1-6; 10-8
  SF    Vijay Veeraraghavan d. Tyler Anson   6-4; 7-5
  SF    Xavier Sanga d. Andres Almazan   7-6(4); 2-6; 12-10
  QF    Tyler Anson d. Gaurav Singh   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Vijay Veeraraghavan d. Navin Baruah   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Xavier Sanga d. Shawn Tan   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Andres Almazan d. Christopher McKenzie   6-2; 6-2
  16    Tyler Anson d. Adrian Sherwood   6-1; 6-1
  16    Gaurav Singh d. Anirudh Margam   6-0; 6-0
  16    Vijay Veeraraghavan d. Bailey Forgus   6-2; 6-3
  16    Navin Baruah d. Kyler Bender   6-3; 6-0
  16    Shawn Tan d. Jacob Lugo   5-3Ret (emerg)
  16    Xavier Sanga d. Caleb Strother   6-1; 6-1
  16    Christopher McKenzie d. Jack Lum   6-0; 6-0
  16    Andres Almazan d. Read Xia   6-1; 6-2
  32    Adrian Sherwood d. Joshua Clark   3-6; 6-0; 10-8
  32    Gaurav Singh d. Arjun Devireddy   6-1; 6-2
  32    Anirudh Margam d. Charles Waggoner   7-5; 6-2
  32    Vijay Veeraraghavan d. Blake Thurman   6-0; 6-2
  32    Bailey Forgus d. Arvind Venkatesan   Wd (inj)
  32    Navin Baruah d. Samuel Whitworth   6-1; 6-0
  32    Kyler Bender d. Harrison Mark   6-2; 6-4
  32    Jacob Lugo d. Varun Rachakonda   6-4; 3-6; 10-8
  32    Shawn Tan d. Marcus Sweeney   6-2; 7-5
  32    Caleb Strother d. Tommy O'Donnell   Wd (inj)
  32    Jack Lum d. Vishrudh Sriramprasad   6-4; 0-6; 10-5
  32    Christopher McKenzie d. Cody Spencer   6-3; 5-7; 10-7
  32    Read Xia d. Timothy Goh   6-4; 6-3

Consolation:
  R1    Blake Thurman d. Harrison Mark   Wd (emerg)
  R1    Vishrudh Sriramprasad d. Timothy Goh   Wd (emerg)

All Boys' 14 Singles - Q Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles - NQback to top   
  F    Sam Bellersen d. Nicholas Gourgoulis   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Nicholas Gourgoulis d. Hugh Cook   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Sam Bellersen d. Foster Mudge   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Hugh Cook d. Kaan Ozsaracoglu   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Nicholas Gourgoulis d. Jack Stenglein   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Sam Bellersen d. Ben Fischer   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Foster Mudge d. Qi Hua   Wd (emerg)
  16    Hugh Cook d. Tom Gong   6-0; 6-0
  16    Kaan Ozsaracoglu d. Tristan Duck   6-2; 3-1Ret (emerg)
  16    Nicholas Gourgoulis d. Nick Neighbors   6-1; 6-4
  16    Jack Stenglein d. Surya Chandrasekar   6-3; 6-2
  16    Ben Fischer d. Evan Kim   6-0; 6-1
  16    Sam Bellersen d. Aravind Margam   Wd (inj)
  16    Qi Hua d. Batu Ozsaracoglu   7-5; 6-2
  16    Foster Mudge d. Anthony Tran   6-0; 6-2
  32    Tom Gong d. Colby Orton   6-1; 6-3

All Boys' 16 Singles - NQ Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles - Qback to top   
  F    Jesse Wikso d. Juan Navarro   6-0; 3-0Def (dq)
  SF    Juan Navarro d. James Kaynor   7-6(4); 6-4
  SF    Jesse Wikso d. Jennings Inge   6-3; 6-3
  QF    James Kaynor d. Jack Liu   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Juan Navarro d. Mark Ashworth   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Jennings Inge d. Heriberto Franco Ramirez   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Jesse Wikso d. Max Sivalls   5-7; 6-3; 10-7
  16    James Kaynor d. Pritam Reddy   6-0; 6-1
  16    Jack Liu d. Taylor Schmitt   7-6(2); 6-3
  16    Mark Ashworth d. Humberto Lobo   6-3; 7-5
  16    Juan Navarro d. Nevin Arimilli   6-2; 6-3
  16    Heriberto Franco Ramirez d. Joshua Vanwinkle   6-1; 6-0
  16    Jennings Inge d. Trenton Rios   6-4; 6-4
  16    Jesse Wikso d. Austin Cueva   6-3; 6-3
  16    Max Sivalls d. Zachary Haynie   6-3; 6-4
  32    Pritam Reddy d. Seth Watson   6-3; 6-3
  32    Jack Liu d. Michael Benavides   Wd (inj)
  32    Taylor Schmitt d. Aksel Taylan   6-4; 6-3
  32    Humberto Lobo d. Christopher Goh   6-3; 7-6(3)
  32    Nevin Arimilli d. Berkeley Ginithan   6-2; 6-2
  32    Juan Navarro d. Joe Patty   6-2; 6-2
  32    Heriberto Franco Ramirez d. Tyson Youngblood   6-2; 6-2
  32    Joshua Vanwinkle d. Praneeth Gajjala   6-1; 6-1
  32    Trenton Rios d. Shabad Ahluwalia   6-3; 6-4
  32    Jesse Wikso d. Zachary Delmonico   6-3; 6-1
  32    Austin Cueva d. Ian Yonge   6-2; 6-1
  32    Zachary Haynie d. Pavan Reddy   6-1; 6-2

Consolation:
  R1    Ian Yonge d. Christopher Goh   6-0Ret (quit)
  R1    Zachary Delmonico d. Praneeth Gajjala   Wo (ill)
  R1    Berkeley Ginithan d. Joe Patty   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Seth Watson d. Tyson Youngblood   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Shabad Ahluwalia d. Pavan Reddy   7-5; 6-4

All Boys' 16 Singles - Q Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles - NQback to top   
  F    Cameron Morris d. Agustin Castillo   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Cameron Morris d. Christopher Tan   Def (ns)
  SF    Agustin Castillo d. Peter Seferian   6-1; 7-6
  QF    Christopher Tan d. Andrew Thomas   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Cameron Morris d. Peter Ruzicka   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Peter Seferian d. Gabriel Borunda   Wd (admin)
  QF    Agustin Castillo d. Tyler Vageline   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 18 Singles - NQ Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles - Qback to top   
  F    Nicholas Glover d. Rene Boyton   6-4; 6-7(1); 10-6
  SF    Nicholas Glover d. Samuel San Marco   3-6; 6-4; 10-8
  SF    Rene Boyton d. Daniel Gomez   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Nicholas Glover d. Sotiris Tsioumas   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Samuel San Marco d. Lex Grether   7-6(5); 6-4
  QF    Rene Boyton d. Caleb Rightmer   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Daniel Gomez d. Benjamin Heck   2-6; 7-6(3); 10-5
  16    Sotiris Tsioumas d. Matt Talbert   6-3; 6-1
  16    Nicholas Glover d. Gabriel Borunda   6-3; 6-3
  16    Samuel San Marco d. Armando Garcia   6-0; 6-4
  16    Lex Grether d. Keaton Qualls   Wd (emerg)
  16    Rene Boyton d. Erik Kerrigan   6-2; 6-4
  16    Caleb Rightmer d. Ryker Heller   Wd (inj)
  16    Daniel Gomez d. John Milstead   3-6; 7-5; 10-3
  16    Benjamin Heck d. Conor O'Meara   Wd (ill)
  32    Matt Talbert d. Luke Lipinski   6-2; 3-6; 11-9
  32    Gabriel Borunda d. Cameron Brotzman   Wd (inj)
  32    Armando Garcia d. Philip Chidester   Wd (inj)
  32    Lex Grether d. Trevor Searle   6-0; 6-1
  32    Rene Boyton d. Isaac Childs   6-1; 6-4
  32    Caleb Rightmer d. T.J. Fischer   6-1; 6-2
  32    Daniel Gomez d. Anish Rajan   Wd (ill)
  32    John Milstead d. Sam Thomas   Wd (emerg)
  32    Benjamin Heck d. Bobby Beitel   7-5; 6-2

Consolation:
  R1    Luke Lipinski d. Trevor Searle   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Erik Kerrigan d. Bobby Beitel   6-3; 2-6; 10-7
  R1    Gabriel Borunda d. Armando Garcia   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Isaac Childs d. T.J. Fischer   6-1; 6-0

All Boys' 18 Singles - Q Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singles - Greenback to top   
  F    Kinaa Graham d. Whitney Robbins   4-2; 4-1
  SF    Kinaa Graham d. Samantha Heginbottom   4-2; 3-4; 8-6
  SF    Whitney Robbins d. Camille Trawick   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Kinaa Graham d. Ryan Scruggs   4-3; 4-3
  QF    Samantha Heginbottom d. Hailey Boran   Def (ns)
  QF    Whitney Robbins d. Keana Moon   4-0; 4-1

Consolation:
  SF    Camille Trawick d. Samantha Heginbottom   Def (ns)

All Girls' 10 Singles - Green Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singles - Orangeback to top   
  F    Kerry Lum d. Jacqueline Creel   4-2; 4-2
  SF    Jacqueline Creel d. Elena Keitt   4-1; 4-2
  SF    Kerry Lum d. Lucy Schmeil   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Elena Keitt d. Eva Moroz   4-2; 4-1
  QF    Jacqueline Creel d. Nicole Kane   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Kerry Lum d. Annabelle Gong   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Lucy Schmeil d. Gabrielle Flores   4-3; 4-0
  16    Nicole Kane d. Reagan Foreman   4-2; 4-1
  16    Annabelle Gong d. Juliana Creel   4-0; 4-2
  16    Kerry Lum d. Emilie Ono   4-0; 4-0

Consolation:
  F    Eva Moroz d. Emilie Ono   4-1; 4-2
  SF    Emilie Ono d. Gabrielle Flores   4-3; 4-1
  QF    Eva Moroz d. Reagan Foreman   4-1; 4-0
  QF    Emilie Ono d. Juliana Creel   4-1; 4-0

All Girls' 10 Singles - Orange Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles - NQback to top   
  F    Hallie Rasner d. Isabel Helal   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Hallie Rasner d. Sydney Marin   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Isabel Helal d. Abigail Hinojosa   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Hallie Rasner d. Elizabeth Hughes   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Sydney Marin d. Sarah O'Malley   6-4; 2-6; 10-3
  QF    Abigail Hinojosa d. Anna Schmeil   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Isabel Helal d. Elena Kalogirou   6-2; 6-2
  16    Elizabeth Hughes d. Madeline Kane   6-0; 6-1
  16    Sydney Marin d. Reagan Ramsey   Wo (emerg)
  16    Anna Schmeil d. Emily Toth   6-0; 6-0
  16    Elena Kalogirou d. Gabriella Saidleman   6-4; 6-0

All Girls' 12 Singles - NQ Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles - Qback to top   
  F    Maria Garduno d. Brianna Wilbur   5-7; 6-2; 10-4
  SF    Maria Garduno d. Esther Lovato   3-6; 6-2; 11-9
  SF    Brianna Wilbur d. Lisette Pham   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Esther Lovato d. Mallory Thomason   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Maria Garduno d. Elise Robbins   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Lisette Pham d. Annabel Merritt   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Brianna Wilbur d. Haley Stilp   6-2; 6-1
  16    Esther Lovato d. Ashton Wilfong   6-0; 6-2
  16    Mallory Thomason d. Rebecca Jackson   6-2; 6-4
  16    Maria Garduno d. Ainsley Merritt   6-3; 7-6
  16    Elise Robbins d. Sarah Darbar   6-0; 6-3
  16    Lisette Pham d. Jaclyn Cockrell   6-3; 6-1
  16    Annabel Merritt d. Maiah Lively   6-3; 7-6
  16    Haley Stilp d. Isabela Moreno   Wd (emerg)
  16    Brianna Wilbur d. Malaika Rapolu   7-5; 7-5

All Girls' 12 Singles - Q Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles - NQback to top   
  F    Peyton Brotzman d. Isabela Munera   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Isabela Munera d. Catherine Brown   6-3; 7-5
  SF    Peyton Brotzman d. Samantha Cohn   7-5; 7-6; 7-6(7-3))
  QF    Isabela Munera d. Sanjana Iyer   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Catherine Brown d. Chloe Orr   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Peyton Brotzman d. Lily Gray   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Samantha Cohn d. Payton Wheeler   6-1; 6-0

All Girls' 14 Singles - NQ Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles - Qback to top   
  F    MariaFernanda Campos d. Annika Pandey   7-5; 6-2
  SF    MariaFernanda Campos d. Marta Almazan   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Annika Pandey d. Synclair Larson   6-3; 6-0
  QF    MariaFernanda Campos d. Ela Raczka   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Marta Almazan d. Kiana Graham   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Annika Pandey d. Kailee Meyer   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Synclair Larson d. Carina Greenberg   Def (ns)
  16    MariaFernanda Campos d. Anushka Dania   6-0; 6-0
  16    Ela Raczka d. Anjali Devireddy   6-2; 6-2
  16    Marta Almazan d. Brennan Foreman   7-5; 6-3
  16    Kiana Graham d. Hannah Harrod   6-4; 6-4
  16    Kailee Meyer d. Iolanda Maria Perim   7-5; 6-4
  16    Annika Pandey d. Charli Delmonico   6-3; 0-6; 13-11
  16    Synclair Larson d. Megha Dania   6-1; 6-7; 11-9
  16    Carina Greenberg d. Lauryn Scruggs   6-2; 7-5
  32    Anushka Dania d. Teagan Richter   6-3; 6-1
  32    Ela Raczka d. Lauren Bassett   6-0; 6-2
  32    Anjali Devireddy d. Kaylen Byrd   6-1; 7-5
  32    Brennan Foreman d. Sydney Fitch   Wd (inj)
  32    Kiana Graham d. Alexandra Pedraza   6-0; 6-1
  32    Hannah Harrod d. Camila Gomez   6-3; 6-3
  32    Kailee Meyer d. Annette Tran   6-0; 6-3
  32    Iolanda Maria Perim d. Kate Mcmahon   6-3; 6-1
  32    Charli Delmonico d. Mariana Quetzeri   Wd (ill)
  32    Megha Dania d. Jessica Hamdan   6-4; 1-6; 10-7
  32    Synclair Larson d. Sheridan Hayduk   6-1; 6-1
  32    Lauryn Scruggs d. Weera Wright   6-2; 6-0

Consolation:
  R1    Kate Mcmahon d. Weera Wright   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Annette Tran d. Alexandra Pedraza   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Charli Delmonico d. Brennan Foreman   3-6; 6-2; 10-8
  R1    Lauren Bassett d. Kaylen Byrd   6-7(5); 6-3; 10-2
  R1    Camila Gomez d. Jessica Hamdan   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Teagan Richter d. Sheridan Hayduk   6-1; 6-1

All Girls' 14 Singles - Q Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles - NQback to top   
  F    Emily Beckley d. Zoe Cook   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Emily Beckley d. Jesse Jennings   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Zoe Cook d. Carolina Craus   7-6(4); 7-5
  QF    Jesse Jennings d. Abby Nichols   6-1; 5-0Ret (emerg)
  QF    Emily Beckley d. Sydney Gaskamp   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Carolina Craus d. Riya Saxena   Def (ns)
  QF    Zoe Cook d. Lindsey Cowdrey   6-4; 2-1Ret (emerg)
  16    Jesse Jennings d. Abbey Andress   6-4; 6-4

Consolation:
  QF    Riya Saxena d. Abbey Andress   Wd (inj)

All Girls' 16 Singles - NQ Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles - Qback to top   
  F    Mary Cardone d. Georgia Wright   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Mary Cardone d. Fiona Crawley   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Georgia Wright d. Callie Creath   6-3; 6-7(4); 10-3
  QF    Mary Cardone d. Emily Ory   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Fiona Crawley d. Tyler Duncum   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Georgia Wright d. Kristin Kerrigan   6-3; 7-6(7-4)
  QF    Callie Creath d. Jordyn Kanak   6-4; 6-2
  16    Mary Cardone d. Shwetha Prabakar   6-3; 6-2
  16    Emily Ory d. Alexandra Hutchinson   6-1; 6-0
  16    Tyler Duncum d. Alice Hierholz   6-2; 6-2
  16    Fiona Crawley d. Daniela Alvarez   6-3; 7-6; 7-6(7-2))
  16    Kristin Kerrigan d. Jastny Rustenbeck   6-2; 6-0
  16    Georgia Wright d. Allison Goldston   6-3; 6-3
  16    Callie Creath d. Haarika Somarouthu   6-2; 0-1Ret (emerg)
  16    Jordyn Kanak d. Paula Gutierrez-Rodriguez   Wd (inj)
  32    Mary Cardone d. Jordyn Scruggs   6-1; 6-1
  32    Alexandra Hutchinson d. Nicole Brunetta   6-3; 6-3
  32    Alice Hierholz d. Sandhya Nagarajan   6-1; 6-2
  32    Daniela Alvarez d. Mary Hubert   6-2; 6-3
  32    Jastny Rustenbeck d. Jasmine Filut   6-4; 7-5
  32    Georgia Wright d. Meredith Jackson   7-6(9-7); 6-3
  32    Haarika Somarouthu d. Hannah Boran   6-2; 7-6(7-1)
  32    Jordyn Kanak d. Leigh Dubcak   6-0; 6-4

All Girls' 16 Singles - Q Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles - Openback to top   
  F    Brittney Wilbur d. Maire Clayton   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Maire Clayton d. Shivani Arimilli   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Brittney Wilbur d. Avery Schiffman   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Maire Clayton d. Alexandria Mjos   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Shivani Arimilli d. Tristen Brunson   6-3; 6-7(4); 10-6
  QF    Brittney Wilbur d. Stephanie Baerman   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Avery Schiffman d. Emily Goldston   6-1; 6-2
  16    Maire Clayton d. Megan Ingram   6-1; 6-1
  16    Alexandria Mjos d. Mariana Castaneiras   6-4; 3-6; 11-9
  16    Shivani Arimilli d. Jaycie Wright   6-0; 6-1
  16    Tristen Brunson d. Brandi Kuhlmann   6-0; 6-0
  16    Stephanie Baerman d. Adison Ford   Wd (inj)
  16    Brittney Wilbur d. Meghan O'Malley   Wd (emerg)
  16    Avery Schiffman d. Carly Mcmahon   6-0; 6-0
  16    Emily Goldston d. Audrey Scott   Wd (emerg)

Consolation:
  QF    Jaycie Wright d. Megan Ingram   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Mariana Castaneiras d. Stephanie Baerman   Wo (inj)
  QF    Brandi Kuhlmann d. Carly Mcmahon   6-3; 6-4

All Girls' 18 Singles - Open Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on September 30, 2013 at 11:17 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative