BullFrog Southern Cup BG12
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   

Round 1:
  R1    Daniel Trudell d. Hugh Graham   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Daniel Trudell d. Luke Wolf   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Reed Bristow d. Hank Leathers   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Hank Leathers d. Mathis Billman   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Wesley Barnett d. Huntley Allen   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Hugh Graham d. Luke Wolf   6-4; 4-6; 10-7
  R1    Reed Bristow d. Mathis Billman   6-1; 3-6; 10-6
  R1    Wesley Barnett d. Welsh Hotard   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Welsh Hotard d. Huntley Allen   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Eric Huey d. Brandon Chou   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Foster Rogers d. Eric Huey   6-1; 2-6; 10-7
  R1    Jackson Davis d. Mac Morehead   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Banks Evans d. Mac Morehead   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Banks Evans d. Jackson Davis   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Jerry Wang d. Georgi Mavrodiev   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Jerry Wang d. Phillip Jordan   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Phillip Jordan d. Georgi Mavrodiev   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Foster Rogers d. Brandon Chou   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alva Caine d. Brent Reynolds   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Brandon McKinney d. Zachary Smith   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Matt Barnett d. Brent Reynolds   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Parrish Simmons d. Campbell Wildrick   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Campbell Wildrick   4-6; 6-4; 10-8
  R1    Parrish Simmons d. Tonmye Nirundorn   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Zachary Smith d. Casey Markulike   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Casey Markulike d. Brandon McKinney   6-4; 4-6; 10-8
  R1    Matt Barnett d. Alva Caine   6-4; 2-6; 10-4
  R1    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Hugh Graham   7-6; 7-6
  R1    Jackson Davis d. Matt Barnett   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Jackson Davis d. Reed Bristow   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Brandon Chou d. Tonmye Nirundorn   6-0; 7-5
  R1    Matt Barnett d. Reed Bristow   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Wesley Barnett   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Brandon Chou d. Hugh Graham   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Casey Markulike d. Wesley Barnett   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Casey Markulike d. Georgi Mavrodiev   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Mac Morehead d. Brent Reynolds   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Parrish Simmons d. Luke Wolf   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Foster Rogers d. Luke Wolf   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Foster Rogers d. Parrish Simmons   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Jerry Wang d. Huntley Allen   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Mac Morehead d. Mathis Billman   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Zachary Smith d. Huntley Allen   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Brent Reynolds d. Mathis Billman   6-2; 2-6; 10-7
  R1    Jerry Wang d. Zachary Smith   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Phillip Jordan d. Welsh Hotard   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Alva Caine d. Hank Leathers   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Banks Evans d. Alva Caine   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Eric Huey d. Campbell Wildrick   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Daniel Trudell d. Campbell Wildrick   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Phillip Jordan d. Brandon McKinney   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Brandon McKinney d. Welsh Hotard   6-2; 4-6; 10-5
  R1    Eric Huey d. Daniel Trudell   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Banks Evans d. Hank Leathers   6-1; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on September 25, 2013 at 8:12 PM
Contact Douglas Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative