USTA MV Wichita Outdoor Futures
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Gabriel Diaz d. Daniel Harkin   6-4; 6-1
  PL    Nicholas Moody d. Zachary Weber   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  SF    Gabriel Diaz d. Nicholas Moody   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Daniel Harkin d. Zachary Weber   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Gabriel Diaz d. Demir Capan   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Nicholas Moody d. JuanPablo Acosta   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Daniel Harkin d. Noah Winton   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Zachary Weber d. Daniel Allen   6-4; 6-3
  16    Gabriel Diaz d. Grant Bowman   6-0; 6-1
  16    Demir Capan d. Matthew Zengel   6-2; 6-4
  16    Nicholas Moody d. Ashvath Gondesi   6-4; 6-4
  16    JuanPablo Acosta d. Cem Spicer   6-3; 6-1
  16    Daniel Harkin d. Slater Miller   6-2; 3-2Ret (inj)
  16    Noah Winton d. Grant Wiedeman   6-1; 6-1
  16    Zachary Weber d. Soumi Vesali   6-4; 6-1
  16    Daniel Allen d. Eli Brewer   6-2; 6-4
  32    Grant Bowman d. Rudra Dixit   6-4; 6-0
  32    Matthew Zengel d. J W Johnson   3-6; 7-5; 1-0(10-8)
  32    Demir Capan d. Caylor Hessen   6-0; 6-1
  32    Nicholas Moody d. Bryson Toubassi   6-1; 6-1
  32    JuanPablo Acosta d. Sonny Vesali   6-1; 6-0
  32    Cem Spicer d. Garrett Roach   6-1; 6-1
  32    Slater Miller d. Luke Steiner   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(10-8)
  32    Daniel Harkin d. Thomas Schotte   Wd (admin)
  32    Grant Wiedeman d. Charlie Foss   6-0; 6-1
  32    Soumi Vesali d. William Mohr   6-3; 7-6(3)
  32    Zachary Weber d. Jai Vallurupalli   6-4; 6-3
  32    Daniel Allen d. Cole De Giacomo   6-1; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Grant Bowman d. Eli Brewer   7-6(4); 6-2
  SF    Eli Brewer d. Demir Capan   6-4; 6-0
  SF    Grant Bowman d. Daniel Allen   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Eli Brewer d. JuanPablo Acosta   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Demir Capan d. Grant Wiedeman   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Daniel Allen d. Cem Spicer   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Grant Bowman d. Noah Winton   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    Eli Brewer d. J W Johnson   8-2
  QQ    Grant Wiedeman d. Slater Miller   8-4
  QQ    Cem Spicer d. Charlie Foss   8-0
  QQ    Grant Bowman d. Jai Vallurupalli   8-2
  R2    Eli Brewer d. Rudra Dixit   8-5
  R2    J W Johnson d. Soumi Vesali   9-8(4)
  R2    Grant Wiedeman d. Bryson Toubassi   8-0
  R2    Slater Miller d. Garrett Roach   9-8(5)
  R2    Cem Spicer d. Luke Steiner   8-1
  R2    Charlie Foss d. Ashvath Gondesi   Wd (ill)
  R2    Jai Vallurupalli d. Matthew Zengel   8-4
  R2    Grant Bowman d. Cole De Giacomo   8-1
  R1    J W Johnson d. Caylor Hessen   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Garrett Roach d. Sonny Vesali   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Luke Steiner d. Thomas Schotte   Wd (admin)
  R1    Jai Vallurupalli d. William Mohr   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Carson Gates d. Landon Hover   7-6(4); 3-6; 1-0(8)
  PL    Aaron Brewer d. Neel Vallurupalli   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Landon Hover d. Neel Vallurupalli   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Carson Gates d. Aaron Brewer   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Landon Hover d. Alexander Downing   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Neel Vallurupalli d. Brett Seaton   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(5)
  QF    Aaron Brewer d. Donovan Walsh   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Carson Gates d. Nam Pham   6-0; 6-1
  16    Alexander Downing d. Reid Jarvis   6-2; 6-1
  16    Landon Hover d. Hadley Cornish   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  16    Neel Vallurupalli d. William Kaiser   6-0; 6-0
  16    Brett Seaton d. Alexander Richards   6-0; 6-1
  16    Donovan Walsh d. Collin Klumb   6-3; 6-3
  16    Aaron Brewer d. Samuel Faulk   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  16    Nam Pham d. Dominic Roman   6-3; 6-1
  16    Carson Gates d. Saatatya Chakraborty   6-2; 6-0
  32    Alexander Downing d. Jordan Singh   6-0; 6-1
  32    Reid Jarvis d. Turner Graham   6-1; 6-1
  32    Hadley Cornish d. Luke Switzer   6-0; 6-1
  32    Landon Hover d. Andrew Snell   6-1; 6-1
  32    Neel Vallurupalli d. Jason Reilly   6-2; 6-3
  32    William Kaiser d. Jarrod Nowak   6-2; 6-1
  32    Brett Seaton d. Timothy Ellis   6-1; 6-0
  32    Alexander Richards d. Ethan Henry   6-3; 7-5
  32    Donovan Walsh d. Zach Grueber   6-0; 6-1
  32    Collin Klumb d. Austin Gartner   6-1; 6-1
  32    Samuel Faulk d. Ashwath Elangovan   0-6; 6-2; 1-0(10-8)
  32    Aaron Brewer d. David Montgomery   6-3; 6-1
  32    Dominic Roman d. Kavin Anand   6-0; 6-1
  32    Nam Pham d. Rodney Steven   6-3; 6-0
  32    Saatatya Chakraborty d. Owen Mulcahy   1-6; 7-5; 1-0(10-8)
  32    Carson Gates d. Daniel Siemers   6-1; 6-0
  64    Luke Switzer d. Kerry Dunn   7-5; 6-1
  64    William Kaiser d. Matthan Tharakan   6-3; 6-1
  64    Timothy Ellis d. Connor Vandewege   1-6; 6-3; 1-0(10-8)
  64    Zach Grueber d. Lakelin Conrad   6-2; 6-3
  64    David Montgomery d. Solomon Thompson   6-3; 6-1
  64    Daniel Siemers d. Tristan Proulx-Morin   0-6; 6-4; 1-0(10-6)

Consolation:
  F    Brett Seaton d. Nam Pham   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Nam Pham d. William Kaiser   6-4; 7-5
  SF    Brett Seaton d. Alexander Downing   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(8)
  QF    William Kaiser d. Donovan Walsh   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Nam Pham d. Hadley Cornish   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Alexander Downing d. Timothy Ellis   7-6(0); 7-6(4)
  QF    Brett Seaton d. Collin Klumb   6-0; 6-3
  QQ    William Kaiser d. Alexander Richards   8-4
  QQ    Hadley Cornish d. Reid Jarvis   8-4
  QQ    Timothy Ellis d. Dominic Roman   8-5
  QQ    Collin Klumb d. Samuel Faulk   8-1
  R3    Alexander Richards d. Owen Mulcahy   8-2
  R3    William Kaiser d. Rodney Steven   8-2
  R3    Hadley Cornish d. Ashwath Elangovan   8-1
  R3    Reid Jarvis d. Connor Vandewege   8-1
  R3    Timothy Ellis d. Saatatya Chakraborty   8-4
  R3    Dominic Roman d. Jarrod Nowak   8-5
  R3    Samuel Faulk d. Andrew Snell   8-1
  R3    Collin Klumb d. Tristan Proulx-Morin   8-1
  3Q    Owen Mulcahy d. Daniel Siemers   8-4
  3Q    Rodney Steven d. Kavin Anand   8-3
  3Q    Ashwath Elangovan d. David Montgomery   8-3
  3Q    Connor Vandewege d. Zach Grueber   8-3
  3Q    Timothy Ellis d. Ethan Henry   8-5
  3Q    Jarrod Nowak d. Jason Reilly   8-3
  3Q    Andrew Snell d. Luke Switzer   8-5
  3Q    Tristan Proulx-Morin d. Turner Graham   8-2
  R2    Rodney Steven d. Kerry Dunn   6-3; 7-6(8)
  R2    Ashwath Elangovan d. Matthan Tharakan   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Connor Vandewege d. Austin Gartner   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Ethan Henry d. Lakelin Conrad   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Jason Reilly d. Solomon Thompson   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Tristan Proulx-Morin d. Jordan Singh   6-2; 6-0

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Easton Ewy d. Nathan Han   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(3)
  PL    Rhett Rollins d. David Clausen   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Nathan Han d. David Clausen   5-7; 6-3; 1-0(9)
  SF    Easton Ewy d. Rhett Rollins   6-0; 6-3
  QF    David Clausen d. Clint Jung   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  QF    Nathan Han d. Darryl Roman   6-4; 7-6(4)
  QF    Easton Ewy d. Charlie Humes   3-6; 2-1Ret (inj)
  QF    Rhett Rollins d. Jonathan Lowe   6-4; 6-1
  16    David Clausen d. Zale Shah   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(5)
  16    Clint Jung d. Connor Garrett   7-6(5); 4-6; 1-0(7)
  16    Nathan Han d. Erik Weiler   6-3; 6-4
  16    Darryl Roman d. Justin Nogalski   7-5; 6-4
  16    Charlie Humes d. Andrew Montgomery   6-3; 6-1
  16    Easton Ewy d. Matt Schuetz   6-2; 6-3
  16    Rhett Rollins d. Thompson Tong   2-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
  16    Jonathan Lowe d. Henry Goeke   6-2; 6-0
  32    Zale Shah d. Tyler Garland   2-6; 6-0; 1-0(10-2)
  32    David Clausen d. Gabriel Willbourn   6-3; 6-1
  32    Connor Garrett d. Min Moon   6-1; 6-2
  32    Clint Jung d. Max Kurzban   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(10-7)
  32    Nathan Han d. James Lowe   6-3; 6-3
  32    Erik Weiler d. Benjamin Rohleder   6-1; 6-2
  32    Darryl Roman d. Miles Medaris   6-3; 6-3
  32    Justin Nogalski d. Cormac Chester   6-1; 6-0
  32    Andrew Montgomery d. Brett Slezak   4-2Ret (inj)
  32    Charlie Humes d. Jacob Weber   6-2; 6-1
  32    Matt Schuetz d. Hayden Fulk   7-5; 2-6; 1-0(10-8)
  32    Easton Ewy d. Jack Kaiser   6-2; 7-6(1)
  32    Rhett Rollins d. Tyler Harmon   6-1; 6-3
  32    Thompson Tong d. Conner Petty   6-2; 6-3
  32    Henry Goeke d. Hunter Sanders   6-2; 6-1
  32    Jonathan Lowe d. Tanner Driggers   6-1; 6-2
  64    Tyler Garland d. Collin Queal   Def (ns)
  64    Gabriel Willbourn d. Frank Paris   6-4; 6-2
  64    Min Moon d. Dillon Youngberg   6-3; 7-6(3)
  64    Max Kurzban d. William Gleason   6-4; 5-7; 1-0(10-3)
  64    Nathan Han d. Ryan Moody   6-2; 6-3
  64    Benjamin Rohleder d. Michael Nacy   7-6(4); 4-6; 1-0(11-9)
  64    Darryl Roman d. Van Hopkins   6-0; 6-1
  64    Cormac Chester d. Connor Devlin   6-2; 6-2
  64    Brett Slezak d. Lee Fitchett   6-1; 6-3
  64    Jacob Weber d. Yaswanth Mylavarapu   6-4; 6-2
  64    Matt Schuetz d. Nathan Greiner   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jack Kaiser d. Harrison Kotre   6-1; 6-1
  64    Rhett Rollins d. Saurabh Goel   6-1; 6-0
  64    Conner Petty d. James DiLollo   6-3; 6-1
  64    Hunter Sanders d. Logan Benham   6-0; 6-1
  64    Tanner Driggers d. Henry Voysey   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(12-10)

Consolation:
  F    William Gleason d. Max Kurzban   6-1; 6-0
  SF    William Gleason d. Jonathan Lowe   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Max Kurzban d. James Lowe   3-6; 6-0; 1-0(7)
  QF    William Gleason d. Charlie Humes   Wo (inj)
  QF    Jonathan Lowe d. Jacob Weber   6-1; 6-1
  QF    James Lowe d. Clint Jung   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Max Kurzban d. Darryl Roman   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    William Gleason d. Justin Nogalski   8-5
  QQ    Jacob Weber d. Connor Garrett   8-5
  QQ    James Lowe d. Yaswanth Mylavarapu   8-2
  QQ    Max Kurzban d. Andrew Montgomery   8-4
  R3    Justin Nogalski d. Frank Paris   8-5
  R3    William Gleason d. Erik Weiler   8-3
  R3    Connor Garrett d. Ryan Moody   8-1
  R3    Jacob Weber d. Zale Shah   8-4
  R3    Yaswanth Mylavarapu d. Henry Goeke   8-5
  R3    James Lowe d. Thompson Tong   8-0
  R3    Max Kurzban d. Matt Schuetz   8-1
  R3    Andrew Montgomery d. Gabriel Willbourn   9-7
  3Q    Frank Paris d. Tanner Driggers   8-1
  3Q    William Gleason d. Conner Petty   8-0
  3Q    Ryan Moody d. Hayden Fulk   8-4
  3Q    Jacob Weber d. Brett Slezak   9-7
  3Q    Yaswanth Mylavarapu d. Cormac Chester   8-3
  3Q    James Lowe d. Benjamin Rohleder   8-0
  3Q    Max Kurzban d. Min Moon   8-5
  3Q    Gabriel Willbourn d. Tyler Garland   8-1
  R2    Tanner Driggers d. Collin Queal   Def (ns)
  R2    Frank Paris d. Hunter Sanders   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Conner Petty d. Dillon Youngberg   6-7(4); 6-2
  R2    William Gleason d. Tyler Harmon   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Ryan Moody d. Jack Kaiser   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(10-5)
  R2    Hayden Fulk d. Michael Nacy   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Jacob Weber d. Van Hopkins   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Brett Slezak d. Connor Devlin   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Cormac Chester d. Lee Fitchett   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Yaswanth Mylavarapu d. Miles Medaris   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Benjamin Rohleder d. Nathan Greiner   6-2; 6-3
  R2    James Lowe d. Harrison Kotre   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Max Kurzban d. Saurabh Goel   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Min Moon d. James DiLollo   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Gabriel Willbourn d. Logan Benham   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Tyler Garland d. Henry Voysey   6-2; 6-2

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    March Zheng d. Blake Hunter   6-3; 6-4
  PL    Austin Diehl d. Jamie McDonald   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Blake Hunter d. Jamie McDonald   6-4; 6-0
  SF    March Zheng d. Austin Diehl   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Jamie McDonald d. Connor Finerty   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  QF    Blake Hunter d. Max Katcher   7-6; 6-3
  QF    March Zheng d. Jackson Guilford   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Austin Diehl d. Tommy Hunter   3-6; 7-6; 1-0(4)
  16    Connor Finerty d. Anil Patel   6-1; 6-3
  16    Jamie McDonald d. Micah Cash   6-2; 6-1
  16    Blake Hunter d. Austin Hoose   6-1; 6-2
  16    Max Katcher d. Alexander Kartsonis   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(10)
  16    Jackson Guilford d. Luke Frogge   6-1; 6-2
  16    March Zheng d. Jack Evans   6-4; 6-1
  16    Tommy Hunter d. Nick Funches   6-1; 6-1
  16    Austin Diehl d. Jackson Fine   6-4; 6-0
  32    Connor Finerty d. Jeffrey Larrabee   6-0; 6-2
  32    Anil Patel d. Joe O'Connor   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  32    Micah Cash d. Michael Rohleder   6-0; 1-6
  32    Jamie McDonald d. Justin Leslie   Wd (inj)
  32    Blake Hunter d. Rohit Rao   0-5
  32    Austin Hoose d. Alexander Punj   6-1; 6-4
  32    Max Katcher d. Matthew Dunn   6-2; 6-2
  32    Alexander Kartsonis d. Nicolas Riveros Horst   6-3; 6-2
  32    Luke Frogge d. Andrew Ellis   6-4; 6-3
  32    Jackson Guilford d. Brandon Williams   6-0; 6-0
  32    Jack Evans d. Jacob Kanter   6-2; 6-0
  32    March Zheng d. Travis Osland   6-2; 6-0
  32    Nick Funches d. Samuel Beren   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(10)
  32    Tommy Hunter d. Micah Klousia   0-6; 6-5Ret (inj)
  32    Austin Diehl d. Anders Jensen   6-0; 6-3
  32    Jackson Fine d. Alex Koca   6-2; 7-5
  64    Jeffrey Larrabee d. James Majors   6-1; 6-1
  64    Joe O'Connor d. Mitchell Hewitt   6-0; 6-0
  64    Michael Rohleder d. Matthew Rochat   6-3; 6-0
  64    Justin Leslie d. Derek Drew   6-2; 6-1
  64    Rohit Rao d. Reese Goulding   7-6; 7-6
  64    Austin Hoose d. Joshua Smith   6-0; 6-1
  64    Matthew Dunn d. Logan Cayton   6-3; 6-0
  64    Nicolas Riveros Horst d. Nathan Horvit   6-1; 6-0
  64    Andrew Ellis d. Eric Howes   6-2; 6-1
  64    Brandon Williams d. Sean Price   Wd (admin)
  64    Jack Evans d. Todd Rilinger   6-0; 6-4
  64    Travis Osland d. James Geary   6-0; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  64    Samuel Beren d. Paul Province   6-2; 6-2
  64    Tommy Hunter d. Dominic Fabiano   6-3; 6-0
  64    Anders Jensen d. Harry Bozoian   4-6; 6-3; 1-0; 7-6(4))
  64    Jackson Fine d. Brett White   6-0; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Connor Finerty d. Alex Koca   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Alex Koca d. Micah Cash   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Connor Finerty d. Max Katcher   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Alex Koca d. Jackson Guilford   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  QF    Micah Cash d. Tommy Hunter   3-6; 6-1; 1-0(3)
  QF    Connor Finerty d. Matthew Dunn   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Max Katcher d. Jack Evans   6-4; 7-6
  QQ    Alex Koca d. Austin Hoose   8-3
  QQ    Micah Cash d. Anil Patel   8-6
  QQ    Matthew Dunn d. Rohit Rao   8-2
  QQ    Jack Evans d. Joe O'Connor   8-3
  R3    Alex Koca d. Alexander Kartsonis   9-7
  R3    Austin Hoose d. Samuel Beren   8-6
  R3    Micah Cash d. Travis Osland   8-6
  R3    Anil Patel d. Andrew Ellis   8-5
  R3    Matthew Dunn d. Jackson Fine   Wo (inj)
  R3    Rohit Rao d. Nick Funches   Wo (ill)
  R3    Jack Evans d. Paul Province   8-3
  R3    Joe O'Connor d. Luke Frogge   8-4
  3Q    Alex Koca d. Anders Jensen   8-0
  3Q    Samuel Beren d. Matthew Rochat   8-0
  3Q    Travis Osland d. Jacob Kanter   8-6
  3Q    Andrew Ellis d. Logan Cayton   8-5
  3Q    Matthew Dunn d. Nicolas Riveros Horst   8-2
  3Q    Rohit Rao d. Alexander Punj   8-5
  3Q    Paul Province d. Michael Rohleder   8-3
  3Q    Joe O'Connor d. Brett White   8-6
  R2    Alex Koca d. James Majors   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Anders Jensen d. Mitchell Hewitt   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Matthew Rochat d. Micah Klousia   Wo (inj)
  R2    Samuel Beren d. Derek Drew   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Travis Osland d. Reese Goulding   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Jacob Kanter d. Joshua Smith   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Logan Cayton d. Brandon Williams   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Andrew Ellis d. Nathan Horvit   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Nicolas Riveros Horst d. Eric Howes   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Matthew Dunn d. Sean Price   Wo (admin)
  R2    Alexander Punj d. Todd Rilinger   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Rohit Rao d. James Geary   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Paul Province d. Justin Leslie   Wo (inj)
  R2    Michael Rohleder d. Dominic Fabiano   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Joe O'Connor d. Harry Bozoian   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Brett White d. Jeffrey Larrabee   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(7)

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Alexandra Blackwell d. Sarah Weber   6-3; 7-5
  PL    Callie Flanagan d. Sydney Lair   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Alexandra Blackwell d. Sydney Lair   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Sarah Weber d. Callie Flanagan   6-4; 7-6(1)
  QF    Sydney Lair d. Brayden Steven   7-6(3); 4-6; 1-0(8)
  QF    Alexandra Blackwell d. Kelly Maeda   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Callie Flanagan d. Issa Sullivan   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Sarah Weber d. Eleanor Fay   6-1; 6-2
  16    Brayden Steven d. Corinne Farid   6-1; 7-5
  16    Sydney Lair d. Meena Satpathy   7-6(3); 6-0
  16    Kelly Maeda d. Tristen Caskey   6-0; 6-1
  16    Alexandra Blackwell d. Caitlyn Sporing   6-0; 6-0
  16    Issa Sullivan d. Ashley Mabrey   Wd (emerg)
  16    Callie Flanagan d. Megan Demo   6-0; 6-0
  16    Eleanor Fay d. Anna Tharakan   6-0; 6-2
  16    Sarah Weber d. Jillian Harkin   6-0; 6-0
  32    Brayden Steven d. Teja Tirunelveli   6-4; 6-2
  32    Sydney Lair d. Bentley Walters   6-0; 6-2
  32    Alexandra Blackwell d. Peri Sagun   6-0; 6-0
  32    Callie Flanagan d. Riley Ruffin   6-2; 6-2
  32    Eleanor Fay d. Lilly McNeill   6-4; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Megan Demo d. Corinne Farid   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Megan Demo d. Kelly Maeda   3-6; 6-1; 1-0(5)
  SF    Corinne Farid d. Eleanor Fay   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Kelly Maeda d. Jillian Harkin   8-1
  QF    Megan Demo d. Brayden Steven   8-5
  QF    Eleanor Fay d. Riley Ruffin   8-3
  QF    Corinne Farid d. Issa Sullivan   8-2
  QQ    Jillian Harkin d. Bentley Walters   8-1
  QQ    Megan Demo d. Peri Sagun   8-0
  QQ    Riley Ruffin d. Caitlyn Sporing   8-0
  QQ    Corinne Farid d. Lilly McNeill   8-2
  R2    Jillian Harkin d. Teja Tirunelveli   8-1
  R2    Bentley Walters d. Anna Tharakan   9-8(3)
  R2    Peri Sagun d. Ashley Mabrey   Wd (emerg)
  R2    Riley Ruffin d. Tristen Caskey   8-2
  R2    Lilly McNeill d. Meena Satpathy   8-3

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Sofia Phillips d. Eren Sagun   6-1; 6-2
  PL    Vanessa Ong d. Skyler Miller   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Eren Sagun d. Skyler Miller   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(10-6)
  SF    Sofia Phillips d. Vanessa Ong   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Eren Sagun d. Evelyn Chang   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Skyler Miller d. Madison Kiani   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Sofia Phillips d. Chloe Kuckelman   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Vanessa Ong d. Brooklyn Hunter   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(6)
  16    Evelyn Chang d. Mary Sullivan   6-3; 7-5
  16    Eren Sagun d. Macey Miller   6-2; 6-7(1); 1-0(8)
  16    Skyler Miller d. Elizabeth Fiepke   6-4; 6-3
  16    Madison Kiani d. Katherine Dudley   6-3; 6-1
  16    Chloe Kuckelman d. Caroline Lahey   6-4; 7-5
  16    Sofia Phillips d. Grace Whitten   6-2; 6-0
  16    Brooklyn Hunter d. Anna Vialle   6-0; 6-0
  16    Vanessa Ong d. Ellie Kuckelman   6-3; 6-1
  32    Mary Sullivan d. Elizabeth Trupp   6-4; 6-1
  32    Eren Sagun d. Lauren Hofmann   6-2; 6-0
  32    Macey Miller d. Caroline Rooney   7-5; 6-3
  32    Skyler Miller d. Sneha Sinha   6-3; 6-4
  32    Elizabeth Fiepke d. Macy Knorr   6-0; 6-2
  32    Katherine Dudley d. Hannah Raymond   6-1; 7-6(3)
  32    Madison Kiani d. Madison Daminato   6-1; 6-3
  32    Caroline Lahey d. Pranathi Gannavaram   6-1; 6-1
  32    Chloe Kuckelman d. Emma Powers   6-1; 6-1
  32    Grace Whitten d. Lanie Jones   6-4; 6-2
  32    Sofia Phillips d. Isabella Diaz   6-0; 6-0
  32    Anna Vialle d. Ava Tonnies   6-3; 6-1
  32    Brooklyn Hunter d. Julia King   6-1; 6-2
  32    Ellie Kuckelman d. Kelsey Mize   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Brooklyn Hunter d. Ellie Kuckelman   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Ellie Kuckelman d. Evelyn Chang   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Brooklyn Hunter d. Julia King   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Ellie Kuckelman d. Madison Kiani   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Evelyn Chang d. Sneha Sinha   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Brooklyn Hunter d. Emma Powers   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Julia King d. Chloe Kuckelman   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Ellie Kuckelman d. Caroline Rooney   8-6
  QQ    Sneha Sinha d. Caroline Lahey   8-3
  QQ    Emma Powers d. Elizabeth Fiepke   8-1
  QQ    Julia King d. Kelsey Mize   8-1
  R2    Ellie Kuckelman d. Elizabeth Trupp   8-0
  R2    Caroline Rooney d. Anna Vialle   8-5
  R2    Sneha Sinha d. Grace Whitten   8-3
  R2    Caroline Lahey d. Madison Daminato   8-2
  R2    Emma Powers d. Katherine Dudley   8-1
  R2    Elizabeth Fiepke d. Isabella Diaz   8-5
  R2    Julia King d. Macey Miller   8-3
  R2    Kelsey Mize d. Mary Sullivan   8-3
  R1    Caroline Rooney d. Lauren Hofmann   8-1
  R1    Sneha Sinha d. Macy Knorr   8-1
  R1    Madison Daminato d. Hannah Raymond   8-6
  R1    Emma Powers d. Pranathi Gannavaram   8-3
  R1    Isabella Diaz d. Lanie Jones   8-3
  R1    Julia King d. Ava Tonnies   8-0

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Anna Alons d. Meghan King   6-1; 6-0
  PL    Karen Yan d. Faith Wright   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Meghan King d. Faith Wright   7-5; 6-3
  SF    Anna Alons d. Karen Yan   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Faith Wright d. Morgan Bergen   6-0Ret (ill)
  QF    Meghan King d. Olivia Faulk   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Anna Alons d. Davi Patterson   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Karen Yan d. Catherine Henne   7-5; 6-1
  16    Faith Wright d. Riley Clarke   6-0; 4-6; 7-6(3)
  16    Davi Patterson d. Melisa Capan   6-0; 6-2
  16    Catherine Henne d. Maya Brown   6-2; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Davi Patterson d. Olivia Faulk   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Davi Patterson d. Catherine Henne   9-8(5)
  SF    Olivia Faulk d. Maya Brown   8-1
  QF    Catherine Henne d. Riley Clarke   8-5
  QF    Olivia Faulk d. Melisa Capan   8-0
  QF    Maya Brown d. Morgan Bergen   Wd (ill)

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Caitlin Calkins d. Janelle Wilson   6-1; 7-6
  PL    Caroline Morton d. Samantha Mannix   6-4; 7-6
  SF    Caitlin Calkins d. Samantha Mannix   7-6(4); 6-3
  SF    Janelle Wilson d. Caroline Morton   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Caitlin Calkins d. Grace Schaffer   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Samantha Mannix d. Jaci Cochrane   6-2
  QF    Janelle Wilson d. Meera Prasad   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Caroline Morton d. Alexis Lucas   6-4; 6-4
  16    Grace Schaffer d. Lindsay Terry   6-1; 6-1
  16    Caitlin Calkins d. Jane Hutchinson   6-2; 6-2
  16    Samantha Mannix d. Chloe Clement   6-3; 6-0
  16    Jaci Cochrane d. Taylor Leslie   6-3; 6-7; 1-0(7)
  16    Meera Prasad d. Emily Faulkner   6-2; 6-3
  16    Janelle Wilson d. Mary Hill   6-4; 6-1
  16    Caroline Morton d. Savanna Storm Hunt   6-0; 6-0
  16    Alexis Lucas d. Kaley Clark   6-0; 6-1
  32    Jane Hutchinson d. Gabrielle Dick   7-5; 0-6; 1-0(10-5)
  32    Chloe Clement d. Brittany Green   Wd (emerg)
  32    Janelle Wilson d. Courtney Schneider   6-1; 6-2
  32    Caroline Morton d. Hannah Bowen   6-2; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Taylor Leslie d. Mary Hill   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Mary Hill d. Kaley Clark   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Taylor Leslie d. Jane Hutchinson   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Kaley Clark d. Jaci Cochrane   8-5
  QF    Mary Hill d. Grace Schaffer   8-2
  QF    Taylor Leslie d. Alexis Lucas   8-5
  QF    Jane Hutchinson d. Meera Prasad   8-3
  QQ    Kaley Clark d. Gabrielle Dick   8-5
  QQ    Mary Hill d. Emily Faulkner   8-4
  QQ    Taylor Leslie d. Chloe Clement   8-0
  QQ    Jane Hutchinson d. Lindsay Terry   8-1
  R2    Gabrielle Dick d. Savanna Storm Hunt   8-2
  R2    Mary Hill d. Brittany Green   Wo (emerg)
  R2    Chloe Clement d. Courtney Schneider   8-5
  R2    Jane Hutchinson d. Hannah Bowen   8-1

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 2, 2013 at 3:07 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative