El Conquistador Jr. Open
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Ivan Perisic d. Connor Swenson   1-4; 4-1; 7-4
  R1    Greyson Casey d. Zachary Farris   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Connor Swenson d. Zachary Farris   4-0; 4-1
  R1    Greyson Casey d. Ivan Perisic   4-1Ret (quit)
  R1    Greyson Casey d. Connor Swenson   4-2; 4-2
  R1    Ivan Perisic d. Zachary Farris   4-0; 4-1

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Matthew Lanahan d. Jon Grammond   6-0; 6-0
  PL    Neil Katzman d. Jesus Cordova   Def (ns)
  SF    Matthew Lanahan d. Jesus Cordova   1-6; 6-4; 6-0
  SF    Jon Grammond d. Neil Katzman   6-2; 7-6(3)
  QF    Matthew Lanahan d. Cole Stelse   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Jesus Cordova d. Georgio Samaha   6-3; 1-6; 6-3
  QF    Neil Katzman d. Jack Swenson   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Jon Grammond d. Christopher Hupp   6-3; 7-6(3)
  16    Matthew Lanahan d. Jonathan Auh   2-6; 6-3; 6-1
  16    Cole Stelse d. Nicolas Scheller   6-2; 6-1
  16    Jesus Cordova d. Adithya Kumar   6-4; 6-2
  16    Georgio Samaha d. Mateo Moss   6-1; 6-1
  16    Jack Swenson d. Lance Urlaub   6-0; 6-1
  16    Neil Katzman d. Brandon Briganti   6-1; 6-1
  16    Jon Grammond d. Elias Samaha   6-1; 6-1
  16    Christopher Hupp d. Lucas Dutoit   6-0; 6-2
  32    Matthew Lanahan d. Jose Guevara   6-0; 6-0
  32    Cole Stelse d. Luke Urlaub   7-6(2); 6-4
  32    Nicolas Scheller d. Sebastian Herrera   Wd (inj)
  32    Jesus Cordova d. Alex Alvarez   6-4; 7-6(5)
  32    Adithya Kumar d. Rhys Williams   6-3; 6-2
  32    Georgio Samaha d. Kaylan Bigun   5-7; 6-3; 6-4
  32    Mateo Moss d. Saul Baeza de la Paz   6-2; 3-6; 6-4
  32    Lance Urlaub d. Chad Tarr   Def (pe)
  32    Jack Swenson d. Jay Bryan Init   6-0; 6-1
  32    Brandon Briganti d. Anton Nazaroff   4-6; 7-5; 6-3
  32    Neil Katzman d. Ethan Nguyen   6-0; 6-1
  32    Jon Grammond d. Beau Sanborne   6-0; 6-0
  32    Elias Samaha d. Meecah Bigun   6-0; 6-2
  32    Lucas Dutoit d. Lucas Gazic   7-5; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Jonathan Auh d. Alex Alvarez   2-6; 7-6(4); 6-2
  SF    Alex Alvarez d. Elias Samaha   1-6; 6-3; 6-2
  SF    Jonathan Auh d. Adithya Kumar   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Elias Samaha d. Jose Guevara   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Alex Alvarez d. Kaylan Bigun   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Adithya Kumar d. Mateo Moss   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  QF    Jonathan Auh d. Nicolas Scheller   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Jose Guevara d. Lucas Dutoit   Wo (ill)
  R2    Elias Samaha d. Luke Urlaub   1-6; 6-2; 6-1
  R2    Alex Alvarez d. Brandon Briganti   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Kaylan Bigun d. Lance Urlaub   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Mateo Moss d. Chad Tarr   5-7; 6-3; 6-4
  R2    Adithya Kumar d. Anton Nazaroff   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Nicolas Scheller d. Meecah Bigun   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Jonathan Auh d. Lucas Gazic   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Luke Urlaub d. Sebastian Herrera   Wd (inj)
  R1    Alex Alvarez d. Rhys Williams   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Kaylan Bigun d. Saul Baeza de la Paz   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Chad Tarr d. Jay Bryan Init   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Anton Nazaroff d. Ethan Nguyen   7-5; 4-6; 6-1
  R1    Meecah Bigun d. Beau Sanborne   6-2; 7-5

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles QCONSback to top   
  F    Jack Swenson d. Georgio Samaha   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Georgio Samaha d. Cole Stelse   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Jack Swenson d. Christopher Hupp   6-0; 6-1

All Boys' 12 Singles QCONS Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Ethan Prost d. Andrew Fucci   6-2; 6-0
  PL    Harsh Parikh d. Yarek Wojcik   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Andrew Fucci d. Harsh Parikh   6-2; 7-5
  SF    Ethan Prost d. Yarek Wojcik   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Andrew Fucci d. Carlos Fierro   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Harsh Parikh d. Carsyn Smith   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Yarek Wojcik d. Henry Wang   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Ethan Prost d. Mauricio Grijalva   6-4; 6-1
  16    Andrew Fucci d. George Jiang   6-2; 6-0
  16    Carlos Fierro d. Maximo Lawlor   6-0; 6-3
  16    Harsh Parikh d. Brent Stein   6-2; 6-2
  16    Carsyn Smith d. Hassan Elalami   6-4; 6-3
  16    Henry Wang d. Rush Williams   6-3; 7-5
  16    Yarek Wojcik d. Adway Gopakumar   6-1; 6-2
  16    Mauricio Grijalva d. Daniel Wieland   6-4; 6-0
  16    Ethan Prost d. Maxwell Geiger  
  32    George Jiang d. Dylan Wang   6-2; 6-2
  32    Carlos Fierro d. Christopher Gleason   5-7; 6-4; 6-0
  32    Brent Stein d. Alexander Ierre   6-2; 6-0
  32    Carsyn Smith d. Marcello Diaz   6-1; 6-1
  32    Hassan Elalami d. Mason Lee   6-1; 6-1
  32    Rush Williams d. Spencer Reid   6-2; 6-3
  32    Adway Gopakumar d. Connor Oseran   6-2; 6-2
  32    Daniel Wieland d. Jonah Wilson   6-4; 6-1
  32    Maxwell Geiger d. Luis Zamorano   7-5; 3-6; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Maximo Lawlor d. Daniel Wieland   6-2; 0-6; 6-3
  SF    Daniel Wieland d. Adway Gopakumar   Def (ns)
  SF    Maximo Lawlor d. Brent Stein   Wo (ill)
  QF    Daniel Wieland d. Maxwell Geiger   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Adway Gopakumar d. Rush Williams   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Brent Stein d. Hassan Elalami   2-6; 6-3; 6-3
  QF    Maximo Lawlor d. George Jiang   1-6; 6-4; 6-4
  R2    Maxwell Geiger d. Dylan Wang   6-0; 4-6; 6-4
  R2    Daniel Wieland d. Christopher Gleason   2-6; 6-4; 6-2
  R2    Adway Gopakumar d. Alexander Ierre   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Rush Williams d. Marcello Diaz   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Hassan Elalami d. Spencer Reid   Wo (ill)
  R2    Brent Stein d. Connor Oseran   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Maximo Lawlor d. Jonah Wilson   6-4; 6-0
  R2    George Jiang d. Luis Zamorano   6-7(5); 6-2; 7-6(0)
  R1    Marcello Diaz d. Mason Lee   6-2; 6-0

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles QCONSback to top   
  F    Carsyn Smith d. Henry Wang   6-0; 7-5
  SF    Carsyn Smith d. Carlos Fierro   Def (ns)
  SF    Henry Wang d. Mauricio Grijalva   Def (ns)

All Boys' 14 Singles QCONS Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles Goldback to top   
  F    Brandon Stringfellow d. Joshua Xu   6-3; 6-3
  PL    Michael Lee d. Bogdan Racolta   7-5; 7-6(5)
  SF    Joshua Xu d. Bogdan Racolta   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Brandon Stringfellow d. Michael Lee   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Bogdan Racolta d. Jeremy Auh   6-1; 7-5
  QF    Joshua Xu d. Harrison Reid   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Brandon Stringfellow d. Stefan Koester   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Michael Lee d. Christian Farris   6-4; 6-2
  16    Jeremy Auh d. Malachi Coleman   6-3; 7-5
  16    Bogdan Racolta d. Griffin Sauer   6-4; 7-6(7)
  16    Joshua Xu d. Daniel Hollands   1-4Ret (inj)
  16    Harrison Reid d. Dalton Reisig   6-1; 6-2
  16    Brandon Stringfellow d. Igor Perisic   6-1; 6-4
  16    Stefan Koester d. Tristan Puehse   6-0; 6-1
  16    Christian Farris d. Nate Rasmussen   4-6; 7-6(0); 7-5
  16    Michael Lee d. Christopher Steele   6-4; 6-2
  32    Jeremy Auh d. Jaime Ramos   Wd (emerg)
  32    Malachi Coleman d. Thomas Schlabach   6-0; 6-2
  32    Bogdan Racolta d. Hussein Elalami   7-5; 6-3
  32    Griffin Sauer d. Cole Stofflet   6-1; 6-0
  32    Daniel Hollands d. Johnathan Miller   7-5; 6-2
  32    Joshua Xu d. William Katzman   6-0; 6-0
  32    Harrison Reid d. Christopher Fucci   6-1; 6-2
  32    Dalton Reisig d. Ryan Knox   Wd (inj)
  32    Igor Perisic d. Juan Carlos Moreno   6-3; 6-3
  32    Brandon Stringfellow d. Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-0; 6-1
  32    Tristan Puehse d. Michael Stallings   6-0; 6-0
  32    Stefan Koester d. Sean Gabaldon   6-2; 6-2
  32    Christian Farris d. Liam Spiegel   6-1; 6-1
  32    Nate Rasmussen d. Nic Puehse   5-7; 6-3; 6-4
  32    Christopher Steele d. Guille Wagner   6-0; 6-1
  32    Michael Lee d. Jack George   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Tristan Puehse d. Griffin Sauer   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Tristan Puehse d. Christopher Steele   6-0; 3-6; 6-0
  SF    Griffin Sauer d. Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Christopher Steele d. Hussein Elalami   6-1; 5-7; 2-3Def (ad)
  QF    Tristan Puehse d. Christopher Fucci   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Sean Gabaldon   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Griffin Sauer d. Malachi Coleman   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Christopher Steele d. Thomas Schlabach   6-2; 6-7(5); 6-2
  R2    Hussein Elalami d. Nate Rasmussen   Wo (inj)
  R2    Tristan Puehse d. William Katzman   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Christopher Fucci d. Igor Perisic   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Dalton Reisig   Def (ns)
  R2    Sean Gabaldon d. Daniel Hollands   Wo (inj)
  R2    Griffin Sauer d. Nic Puehse   3-6; 6-2; 7-6(5)
  R2    Malachi Coleman d. Guille Wagner   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Thomas Schlabach d. Jaime Ramos   Wd (emerg)
  R1    Hussein Elalami d. Cole Stofflet   7-6(4)); 2-6; 6-4
  R1    William Katzman d. Johnathan Miller   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Christopher Fucci d. Ryan Knox   Wd (inj)
  R1    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Juan Carlos Moreno   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Sean Gabaldon d. Michael Stallings   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  R1    Nic Puehse d. Liam Spiegel   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Guille Wagner d. Jack George   4-1Ret (inj)

All Boys' 16 Singles Gold Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles QCONSback to top   
  F    Jeremy Auh d. Christian Farris   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Jeremy Auh d. Harrison Reid   6-3; 7-5
  SF    Christian Farris d. Stefan Koester   6-4; 6-2

All Boys' 16 Singles QCONS Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles Silverback to top   
  F    Cameron Krimbill d. Damian Avendano   6-2; 6-2
  PL    Yannick Schreiber d. Jarod Bristol   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Damian Avendano d. Yannick Schreiber   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Cameron Krimbill d. Jarod Bristol   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Yannick Schreiber d. Camron Vick   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Damian Avendano d. Deano Gehr   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Jarod Bristol d. Benjamin Sutton   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Cameron Krimbill d. Charles Clark   6-3; 6-3

Consolation:
  F    Deano Gehr d. Benjamin Sutton   6-4; 4-6; 6-4
  SF    Deano Gehr d. Camron Vick   7-6(5); 6-2
  SF    Benjamin Sutton d. Charles Clark   Wo (inj)

All Boys' 16 Singles Silver Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Robert Seby d. Zachary Cihlar   6-1; 6-3
  PL    Justin Thompson d. Yash Parikh   Wo (inj)
  SF    Zachary Cihlar d. Yash Parikh   6-1; 1-6; 4-2Ret (inj)
  SF    Robert Seby d. Justin Thompson   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Zachary Cihlar d. Alex Nagourney   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Yash Parikh d. Nathan Niemiec   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Justin Thompson d. Luke Carstens   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Robert Seby d. Adrian Cordova   6-1; 6-1
  16    Zachary Cihlar d. Dane Paulsen   7-6(4); 6-2
  16    Alex Nagourney d. Jack Amos   6-0; 2-6; 6-2
  16    Yash Parikh d. George Cooper   6-3; 7-5
  16    Nathan Niemiec d. Quinn Gardner   6-1; 6-0
  16    Justin Thompson d. David Strong   6-0; 6-1
  16    Luke Carstens d. Christian Franco   6-4; 6-1
  16    Adrian Cordova d. David Akin   6-2; 2-6; 6-3
  16    Robert Seby d. Carlos Carrizoza   6-0; 6-0
  32    Alex Nagourney d. Evan Gazic   6-2; 6-3
  32    George Cooper d. Michael Cowan   6-3; 6-0
  32    Luke Carstens d. Jackson Lee   6-1; 6-0
  32    David Akin d. Matthew Lutz   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    George Cooper d. David Akin   6-1; 6-0
  SF    David Akin d. Christian Franco   6-3; 3-0Ret (inj)
  SF    George Cooper d. Dane Paulsen   6-3; 6-2
  QF    David Akin d. Carlos Carrizoza   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Christian Franco d. David Strong   6-3; 6-1
  QF    George Cooper d. Quinn Gardner   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Dane Paulsen d. Jack Amos   6-2; 6-3
  R2    David Akin d. Evan Gazic   6-4; -6-7(4); 6-2
  R2    Christian Franco d. Michael Cowan   6-2; 6-3
  R2    George Cooper d. Jackson Lee   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Jack Amos d. Matthew Lutz   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles QCONSback to top   
  F    Nathan Niemiec d. Luke Carstens   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Nathan Niemiec d. Alex Nagourney   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Luke Carstens d. Adrian Cordova   1-6; 7-5; 6-1

All Boys' 18 Singles QCONS Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Matilyn Wang d. Katelyn Cowan   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Alexandra Hannen d. Katelyn Cowan   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Matilyn Wang d. Alexandra Hannen   6-1; 6-1

All Girls' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    McKenna Koenig d. Hailey Stelse   6-2; 7-6(1)
  PL    Gabriela Moss d. Julia Wieland   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Hailey Stelse d. Gabriela Moss   6-3; 6-3
  SF    McKenna Koenig d. Julia Wieland   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Gabriela Moss d. Rimona Rouf   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Hailey Stelse d. Abigail Gorden   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Julia Wieland d. Emily Nguyen   6-2; 6-3
  QF    McKenna Koenig d. Jasmine Caballero   6-1; 6-1
  16    Gabriela Moss d. Maria Behrend   6-0; 6-0
  16    Rimona Rouf d. Rio Lederer   6-0; 6-1
  16    Hailey Stelse d. Savanna Kollock   6-1; 6-1
  16    Abigail Gorden d. Lorelei Glidden   6-1; 6-2
  16    Julia Wieland d. Jocelyn Massey   6-0; 6-0
  16    Emily Nguyen d. Carly Cable   6-1; 6-0
  16    Jasmine Caballero d. Brooke Belitz   6-3; 6-1
  16    McKenna Koenig d. Trinity Rosales   6-0; 6-0
  32    Maria Behrend d. Ashley Seay   6-3; 6-4
  32    Rimona Rouf d. Teodora Vuksan   6-2; 7-5
  32    Savanna Kollock d. Julia Frazier   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jocelyn Massey d. Gwendolyn Gavino   6-2; 6-1
  32    Trinity Rosales d. Karolina Moss   6-3; 7-6(4)

Consolation:
  F    Jocelyn Massey d. Lorelei Glidden   6-1; 7-5
  SF    Jocelyn Massey d. Trinity Rosales   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Lorelei Glidden d. Maria Behrend   Def (ns)
  QF    Trinity Rosales d. Brooke Belitz   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Jocelyn Massey d. Julia Frazier   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Lorelei Glidden d. Savanna Kollock   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Maria Behrend d. Rio Lederer   7-6(4); 6-3
  R2    Trinity Rosales d. Ashley Seay   6-4; 7-6(4)
  R2    Brooke Belitz d. Teodora Vuksan   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Julia Frazier d. Carly Cable   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Lorelei Glidden d. Gwendolyn Gavino   3-6; 6-4; 7-6(3-1)Ret (inj)
  R2    Maria Behrend d. Karolina Moss   6-1; 6-3

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles QCONSback to top   
  F    Emily Nguyen d. Abigail Gorden   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Abigail Gorden d. Rimona Rouf   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Emily Nguyen d. Jasmine Caballero   6-4; 6-4

All Girls' 12 Singles QCONS Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Gianna Pielet d. McKenna Smith   6-1; 4-6; 6-0
  PL    Lauren Stein d. Emily Akin   6-2; 6-1
  SF    McKenna Smith d. Lauren Stein   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Gianna Pielet d. Emily Akin   7-5; 6-2
  QF    McKenna Smith d. Lena Sweiss   2-6; 6-3; 7-6(6)
  QF    Lauren Stein d. Catherine Broerman   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Emily Akin d. Ava Neyestani   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Gianna Pielet d. Amber Hochstatter   6-2; 6-2
  16    Lena Sweiss d. Misa Malkin   6-2; 6-1
  16    McKenna Smith d. Emilija-Emi Visic   6-2; 7-5
  16    Lauren Stein d. Solymar Colling   6-1; 6-1
  16    Catherine Broerman d. Tristanne Dechoux   6-0; 6-1
  16    Ava Neyestani d. Chloe Gavino   7-5; 6-2
  16    Emily Akin d. Hailey Feuer   6-0; 6-1
  16    Amber Hochstatter d. Natasha Puehse   6-4; 6-3
  16    Gianna Pielet d. Carmen Corley   6-3; 6-2
  32    Misa Malkin d. Lexi Lehman   6-4; 6-3
  32    McKenna Smith d. Jillian Rasmussen   3-6; 6-2; 6-4
  32    Emilija-Emi Visic d. Jordan Craft   6-2; 6-1
  32    Solymar Colling d. Kailyn Teel   6-1; 6-0
  32    Lauren Stein d. Amanda Bannon   6-0; 6-0
  32    Catherine Broerman d. Andrea Farris   6-1; 6-1
  32    Tristanne Dechoux d. Mikayla Herrera   6-1; 6-0
  32    Chloe Gavino d. Erin Hannen   7-6(3); 6-0
  32    Ava Neyestani d. Lindsay Lampert   6-3; 6-1
  32    Hailey Feuer d. Katie Reed   7-6(5); 6-4
  32    Emily Akin d. Luz Zamudio   Wd (inj)
  32    Amber Hochstatter d. Karla Ramos   Wd (emerg)
  32    Natasha Puehse d. Abby Watson   6-3; 7-6(4)
  32    Gianna Pielet d. Lindsey Pesqueira   6-1; 6-0

Consolation:
  F    Carmen Corley d. Abby Watson   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Carmen Corley d. Chloe Gavino   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Abby Watson d. Solymar Colling   Wo (inj)
  QF    Carmen Corley d. Natasha Puehse   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Chloe Gavino d. Hailey Feuer   6-3; 4-6; 7-5
  QF    Solymar Colling d. Tristanne Dechoux   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Abby Watson d. Misa Malkin   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Carmen Corley d. Lexi Lehman   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Natasha Puehse d. Jillian Rasmussen   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  R2    Hailey Feuer d. Amanda Bannon   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Chloe Gavino d. Mikayla Herrera   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Tristanne Dechoux d. Lindsay Lampert   6-7(5); 7-6(3); 6-1
  R2    Solymar Colling d. Katie Reed   7-6(4); 4-6; 6-3
  R2    Abby Watson d. Emilija-Emi Visic   7-6(6); 7-6(3)
  R2    Misa Malkin d. Lindsey Pesqueira   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jillian Rasmussen d. Jordan Craft   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Amanda Bannon d. Kailyn Teel   6-3; 2-6; 6-4
  R1    Mikayla Herrera d. Andrea Farris   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Lindsay Lampert d. Erin Hannen   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Katie Reed d. Luz Zamudio   Wd (inj)
  R1    Abby Watson d. Karla Ramos   Wd (emerg)

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles QCONSback to top   
  F    Ava Neyestani d. Catherine Broerman   6-4; 5-7; 6-4
  SF    Catherine Broerman d. Lena Sweiss   7-5; 6-0
  SF    Ava Neyestani d. Amber Hochstatter   6-4; 6-4

All Girls' 14 Singles QCONS Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Ivana Corley d. Julia Lilien   6-3; 6-2
  PL    Chloe Weihs d. Zoey Nelson   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Julia Lilien d. Chloe Weihs   5-7; 6-3; 6-3
  SF    Ivana Corley d. Zoey Nelson   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Chloe Weihs d. Madison Moore   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Julia Lilien d. Sabrina Barkdull   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Ivana Corley d. Megan Greene   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Zoey Nelson d. Daniela Ramras   4-6; 7-5; 7-6(4)
  16    Chloe Weihs d. Anya Lamoreaux   6-0; 6-1
  16    Madison Moore d. Fabia Lombardi   6-0Ret (ill)
  16    Julia Lilien d. Bojana Vuksan   6-2; 6-1
  16    Sabrina Barkdull d. Corinne Prost   6-1; 6-3
  16    Megan Greene d. Allison Knox   6-1; 6-2
  16    Ivana Corley d. Kirtana Bhat   6-2; 6-3
  16    Zoey Nelson d. Jamie Schroer   7-5; 6-3
  16    Daniela Ramras d. Madeline Lamoreaux   2-6; 7-5; 6-2
  32    Anya Lamoreaux d. Melissa Liberson   6-1; 6-2
  32    Madison Moore d. Ashley Ramirez   6-4; 6-2
  32    Fabia Lombardi d. Abigail Nielsen   Wd (emerg)
  32    Bojana Vuksan d. Calli Bagshaw   6-0; 6-0
  32    Julia Lilien d. Rebecca Lin   6-0; 6-1
  32    Corinne Prost d. Isabella Boxrud   6-0; 6-0
  32    Allison Knox d. Tiffany Hannasch   6-4; 6-4
  32    Megan Greene d. Karina Scheller   6-2; 6-1
  32    Kirtana Bhat d. Gabriela Lawlor   6-2; 6-1
  32    Zoey Nelson d. Sydney Roman   6-0; 7-5
  32    Jamie Schroer d. Sabrina Ramras   6-1; 7-5
  32    Madeline Lamoreaux d. Jewel Brundrett   4-6; 6-3; 6-1

Consolation:
  F    Jamie Schroer d. Anya Lamoreaux   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Jamie Schroer d. Kirtana Bhat   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Anya Lamoreaux d. Bojana Vuksan   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Jamie Schroer d. Madeline Lamoreaux   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Kirtana Bhat d. Allison Knox   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Bojana Vuksan d. Corinne Prost   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Anya Lamoreaux d. Sabrina Ramras   2-6; 7-5; 6-2
  R2    Madeline Lamoreaux d. Melissa Liberson   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Jamie Schroer d. Ashley Ramirez   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Kirtana Bhat d. Rebecca Lin   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Allison Knox d. Isabella Boxrud   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Corinne Prost d. Tiffany Hannasch   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Bojana Vuksan d. Gabriela Lawlor   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Sabrina Ramras d. Fabia Lombardi   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Anya Lamoreaux d. Jewel Brundrett   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Ashley Ramirez d. Abigail Nielsen   Wd (emerg)
  R1    Rebecca Lin d. Calli Bagshaw   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Tiffany Hannasch d. Karina Scheller   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Sabrina Ramras d. Sydney Roman   5-1Ret (inj)

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles QCONSback to top   
  F    Sabrina Barkdull d. Daniela Ramras   5-7; 6-1; 6-4
  SF    Sabrina Barkdull d. Madison Moore   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Daniela Ramras d. Megan Greene   Wo (inj)

All Girls' 16 Singles QCONS Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Kyra Wojcik d. Savannah Slaysman   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  PL    Elizabeth Isayev d. Madison Clarke   Wo (ill)
  SF    Savannah Slaysman d. Elizabeth Isayev   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Kyra Wojcik d. Madison Clarke   6-2; 0-6; 7-5
  QF    Savannah Slaysman d. Kelsey Brown   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Elizabeth Isayev d. Alexia Lombardi   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Kyra Wojcik d. Taylor Bridges   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Madison Clarke d. Josie Frazier   6-1; 6-2
  16    Savannah Slaysman d. Hanna Nelson   6-0; 6-1
  16    Kelsey Brown d. Yolena Carlon   6-3; 6-4
  16    Alexia Lombardi d. Natalia Lombardi   7-5; 6-4
  16    Elizabeth Isayev d. Catherine Waters   6-0; 6-0
  16    Taylor Bridges d. Melissa Pick   6-1; 6-4
  16    Kyra Wojcik d. Rebekah Anderson   6-0; 6-1
  16    Josie Frazier d. Clarisa Colling   6-0; 6-0
  16    Madison Clarke d. Caroline Amos   7-5; 6-2
  32    Hanna Nelson d. Jacqueline Schreiber   6-0; 6-0
  32    Alexia Lombardi d. Valerie Sanchez   6-0; 6-0
  32    Taylor Bridges d. Rebecca Salaway   6-1; 6-2
  32    Caroline Amos d. Grace Koester   6-2; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Melissa Pick d. Rebecca Salaway   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Melissa Pick d. Caroline Amos   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Rebecca Salaway d. Grace Koester   3-6; 6-2; 6-3
  QF    Caroline Amos d. Clarisa Colling   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Melissa Pick d. Rebekah Anderson   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Rebecca Salaway d. Natalia Lombardi   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Grace Koester d. Yolena Carlon   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Caroline Amos d. Jacqueline Schreiber   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Rebekah Anderson d. Valerie Sanchez   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Rebecca Salaway d. Catherine Waters   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Grace Koester d. Hanna Nelson   6-0; 6-0

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles QCONSback to top   
  F    Taylor Bridges d. Kelsey Brown   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Kelsey Brown d. Alexia Lombardi   6-3; 7-5
  SF    Taylor Bridges d. Josie Frazier   6-2; 6-1

All Girls' 18 Singles QCONS Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 30, 2013 at 6:33 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative