Seminole Lake CC Bash Super Series
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Kanishkh Ramesh d. Logan Haga   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Logan Haga d. Dion Loutas   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Kanishkh Ramesh d. Sebastian Solano   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Dion Loutas d. Timothy Reilly   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Logan Haga d. Ryan Day   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Sebastian Solano d. Hakim Zekri   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Kanishkh Ramesh d. Dustin Dusek   6-0; 6-0
  16    Dion Loutas d. Roberto Rodriguez   7-5; 0-6; 10-6
  16    Timothy Reilly d. Remy Waugh-Castle   6-3; 3-6; 10-8
  16    Logan Haga d. Atanasije Vukovic   6-0; 6-1
  16    Ryan Day d. Ayers Layman   6-0; 6-1
  16    Hakim Zekri d. Aidan Lilienthal   6-2; 6-1
  16    Sebastian Solano d. Bobby Pesch   6-7; 6-1; 10-2
  16    Dustin Dusek d. Andrew Reilly   6-1; 6-4

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Sebastian Rivera d. Trey Huelskamp   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Sebastian Rivera d. Daniel Moreno   6-3; 6-7; 10-5
  SF    Trey Huelskamp d. James Emslie   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Daniel Moreno d. Christopher Reilly   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Sebastian Rivera d. Adamali Medetkhan   6-0; 6-0
  QF    James Emslie d. Fraser Leslie   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Trey Huelskamp d. Daniel Labrador   6-2; 6-2
  16    Daniel Moreno d. Greyson Doscotch   Wd (admin)
  16    Christopher Reilly d. Alvaro Riano Casazza   6-3; 4-6; 10-7
  16    Adamali Medetkhan d. Hunter Stoneman   Def (ns)
  16    Sebastian Rivera d. Devan Upadhyay   6-1; 6-1
  16    Fraser Leslie d. Mariano David   6-0; 6-0
  16    James Emslie d. Artem Shekhmametiev   6-0; 6-1
  16    Daniel Labrador d. Victor Stoyanov   Wd (inj)
  16    Trey Huelskamp d. Destiny Okungbowa   6-1; 6-1

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Andre Schoeman d. Noah Schachter   7-5; 2-6; 10-7
  SF    Noah Schachter d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Andre Schoeman d. Martin Stoyanov   6-0; 2-6; 11-9
  QF    Noah Schachter d. Majed Yousif   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Aaron Carey   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Andre Schoeman d. Eduardo Roldan   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Martin Stoyanov d. Vignesh Bhethanabotla   4-6; 6-0; 10-7
  16    Majed Yousif d. Alejandro Feliciano   6-3; 6-4
  16    Noah Schachter d. Tetsuya Ota   6-0; 6-2
  16    Aaron Carey d. Arkin Rao   6-4; 6-2
  16    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Thomas Harmon   7-5; 6-3
  16    Andre Schoeman d. Holleman Hughes   7-5; 2-6; 10-3
  16    Eduardo Roldan d. Michael Marinskiy   5-7; 7-6; 10-2
  16    Vignesh Bhethanabotla d. Jake Kennard   6-1; 6-3
  16    Martin Stoyanov d. Brent van der Ven   6-1; 6-4
  32    Majed Yousif d. Andres Blancas Olvera   4-6; 6-2; 10-8
  32    Tetsuya Ota d. Rafael Bejar Levy   6-2; 2-6; 10-2
  32    Noah Schachter d. Ethan Eckhard   6-1; 6-1
  32    Arkin Rao d. Nicolas de Quesada   6-2; 5-7; 10-6
  32    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Eduardo David   6-0; 6-0
  32    Holleman Hughes d. Sylvio Scott   6-4; 6-1
  32    Eduardo Roldan d. Cameron Leslie   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jake Kennard d. Elias Baldeon   6-0; 6-1
  32    Brent van der Ven d. Alex Crosby   6-3; 6-2

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Patricio Zarazua d. Jake Gabay   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Patricio Zarazua d. Agie Moreno   7-5; 6-3
  SF    Jake Gabay d. Vincent Grueninger   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Patricio Zarazua d. Thomas Nelson Hughes   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Agie Moreno d. McLean Dyer   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Vincent Grueninger d. Foresight Okungbowa   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Jake Gabay d. Yili Zheng   6-2; 6-1
  16    Thomas Nelson Hughes d. Tom Wenger   6-4; 7-6
  16    Patricio Zarazua d. Carlos Besada   6-0; 6-0
  16    McLean Dyer d. Martynas Lukosiunas   Wd (emerg)
  16    Agie Moreno d. Jordan Mark   6-0; 6-2
  16    Vincent Grueninger d. Joseph Caracappa   6-2; 6-1
  16    Foresight Okungbowa d. Jordan Monosky   6-1; 6-4
  16    Yili Zheng d. Evan Holvoet   6-3; 7-5
  16    Jake Gabay d. Thomas Brune   6-1; 7-5
  32    Patricio Zarazua d. Palmer Evans   6-0; 6-0
  32    Foresight Okungbowa d. Gonzalo Munoz   6-0; 6-0
  32    Thomas Brune d. Luis Castellanos   6-0; 6-1

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Jaela Bandes d. Zoe Bandes   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Zoe Bandes d. Sandra Swiderski   6-7; 6-0; 10-7
  SF    Jaela Bandes d. Isabella Rawson   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Sandra Swiderski d. Sophia Wang   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Zoe Bandes d. Prophetess Gray   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Isabella Rawson d. Amy Behremovic   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Jaela Bandes d. Anslee Long   6-0; 6-0
  16    Sophia Wang d. Vennela Gudlavenkatasiva   6-0; 6-0
  16    Prophetess Gray d. Rena Upadhyay   7-5; 6-3
  16    Isabella Rawson d. Frankee Hendricks   6-4; 6-2
  16    Anslee Long d. Tallia Russell   6-3; 6-4

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Gia Cohen d. Rosie Dickson   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Gia Cohen d. Anna Waller   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Rosie Dickson d. Chandler Harmon   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Anna Waller d. Alexa Albinson   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Gia Cohen d. Annalise Klopfer   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Chandler Harmon d. Genesis Whitelock   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Rosie Dickson d. Lauren Dunlap   6-3; 2-6; 13-11
  16    Anna Waller d. Ashley Griffith   6-1; 6-4
  16    Alexa Albinson d. Robyn Hancock   6-3; 6-2
  16    Annalise Klopfer d. Amina Dzebo   6-2; 6-1
  16    Gia Cohen d. Harris Caldwell   6-2; 6-1
  16    Genesis Whitelock d. Maria Gildemeister   6-0; 6-0
  16    Chandler Harmon d. Maggie Pate   3-6; 6-4; 12-10
  16    Rosie Dickson d. Laurel Wanger   6-3; 6-2

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Cheyenne Lilienthal d. Julia Gabay   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Julia Gabay d. Rehaana Butt   5-7; 7-6; 10-6
  SF    Cheyenne Lilienthal d. Maryann Rompf   5-7; 6-4; 12-10
  QF    Julia Gabay d. Maria Clara Nobrega   7-6; 6-3
  QF    Rehaana Butt d. Andrea Silva   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Maryann Rompf d. Evangeline Shannon   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Cheyenne Lilienthal d. Lillian Nabers   6-0; 6-0
  16    Maria Clara Nobrega d. Alejandra Romanos   6-7; 6-4; 10-4
  16    Andrea Silva d. Kendall Mandrell   6-4; 6-2
  16    Evangeline Shannon d. Nadeen Lieberman   6-1; 7-6
  16    Maryann Rompf d. Lisa Keller   7-5; 6-2
  16    Lillian Nabers d. Andrea Valencia   6-3; 7-5

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Rachel Rohrabacher d. Naomi Kasulumbe   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Naomi Kasulumbe d. Melissa Plambeck   6-4; 2-6; 10-3
  SF    Rachel Rohrabacher d. Zijiang Zhang   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Naomi Kasulumbe d. Jade Smith   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Melissa Plambeck d. Sarah Swiderski   6-1; 3-6; 10-5
  QF    Zijiang Zhang d. Paige Leavy   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Rachel Rohrabacher d. Jayla Smith   6-0; 6-1

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 1, 2013 at 11:30 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative