The Manor Extreme Tennis Chmps.
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  R1    Ryan Grunert d. Austin Gardner   4-0; 4-1
  R1    Bennett Flach d. Jack Young   4-2; 4-2
  R1    Bennett Flach d. Austin Gardner   4-2; 4-1
  R1    Ryan Grunert d. Jack Young   4-2; 4-1
  R1    Jack Young d. Austin Gardner   3-5; 4-2; 1-0(5
  R1    Ryan Grunert d. Bennett Flach   4-5(1; 4-1; 1-0(3

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Noah Haverdink d. Veeraj Rangnekar   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Veeraj Rangnekar d. Jackson Lee   6-2; 7-6
  SF    Noah Haverdink d. Eshaan Dani   6-2; 1-6; 1-0(11
  QF    Veeraj Rangnekar d. Gil Weston   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Jackson Lee d. Ameya Dani   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Eshaan Dani d. Harrison Kim   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Noah Haverdink d. Braxton Wright   6-1; 6-1
  16    Gil Weston d. Anubhav Lenka   7-6(4); 1-6; 1-0(4
  16    Veeraj Rangnekar d. Brendan Brown   6-3; 6-0
  16    Jackson Lee d. McKane Johnson   6-1; 6-0
  16    Ameya Dani d. Cameron Tolmach   6-4; 6-3
  16    Harrison Kim d. Brittain Lee   7-6(4); 6-1
  16    Eshaan Dani d. Chaitanya Pasupuleti   6-2; 6-0
  16    Braxton Wright d. Tanner McPherson   6-1; 6-2
  16    Noah Haverdink d. Anthony Colapietro   6-1; 6-1
  32    Anubhav Lenka d. Clay Ferguson   6-2; 6-4

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Joseph Ladaga d. Zachary Fisher   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Zachary Fisher d. Nicholas Khou   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Joseph Ladaga d. Josh Wills   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Zachary Fisher d. Dakota Survance   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Nicholas Khou d. Adam Volz   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Josh Wills d. Andrew Elvington   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(8
  QF    Joseph Ladaga d. Ethan Gardner   6-2; 6-1
  16    Dakota Survance d. Logan Whitley   6-4; 6-0
  16    Zachary Fisher d. Grayson Marler   6-1; 6-2
  16    Nicholas Khou d. Connor Cole   6-4; 6-2
  16    Adam Volz d. Nicholas Martins   7-5; 3-6
  16    Josh Wills d. Ryan Trate   7-5; 6-2
  16    Andrew Elvington d. Parker Robles   6-0; 6-3
  16    Joseph Ladaga d. Ayush Goyal   6-1; 6-2
  16    Ethan Gardner d. Brendan Donnelly   6-0; 6-1
  32    Dakota Survance d. MarkAnthony Goulbourne   6-0; 6-3
  32    Grayson Marler d. Austin Reynolds   6-2; 7-5
  32    Nicholas Khou d. Benjamin Grunert   6-3; 6-1
  32    Ayush Goyal d. Connor Sisson   6-4; 6-1

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Pedro Munoz d. Cole Shusted   3-4Ret (inj)
  SF    Cole Shusted d. Venkat Tummala   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Pedro Munoz d. Zoe Raymond   0-6; 6-1; 1-0(6
  QF    Cole Shusted d. Zachary Hirschler   7-6; 6-2
  QF    Venkat Tummala d. Carson Harrell   7-5; 2-6; 1-0(8
  QF    Pedro Munoz d. Jason Bayley   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Zoe Raymond d. Kez Fitzgerald   6-0; 6-1
  16    Cole Shusted d. Yotam Stern   6-2; 6-1
  16    Zachary Hirschler d. Andre Dubois   6-1; 6-2
  16    Venkat Tummala d. Dristen Trate   6-2; 6-0
  16    Carson Harrell d. Cecil Wilcox   7-5; 6-0
  16    Pedro Munoz d. Ryan Neibert   6-3; 6-4
  16    Jason Bayley d. Alex Scudellari   7-5; 6-2
  16    Kez Fitzgerald d. Jason Weiner   6-7(2; 6-4; 1-0(5
  16    Zoe Raymond d. Grant Kelly   6-2; 6-0
  32    Alex Scudellari d. Jack Armstrong   6-1; 6-2

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Colton Phillips d. Evan Ryan   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(1
  SF    Evan Ryan d. Salim Rizek   7-6(5; 6-1
  SF    Colton Phillips d. Jake Hicks   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Evan Ryan d. David Ashcom   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Salim Rizek d. Cole Ritchey   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Jake Hicks d. Jackson Sharfstein   6-0; 6-1

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Nitha Raghu d. Paulina Katsoudas   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Nitha Raghu d. Lily Connelly   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Paulina Katsoudas d. Tessa Trate   7-6(5; 6-4
  QF    Nitha Raghu d. Peyton Doran   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Lily Connelly d. Lauren Wilson   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Tessa Trate d. Gabrielle Sadowski   1-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  QF    Paulina Katsoudas d. Lauren Khou   6-4; 6-3

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Isabella Larson d. Gracelyn Thrash   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Isabella Larson d. Zoe Phalen   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Gracelyn Thrash d. Kristina Chapple   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Isabella Larson d. Emeline Ruvinskiy   7-5; 2-6; 1-0(10
  QF    Zoe Phalen d. Chani Kotscher   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Kristina Chapple d. Madison Marler   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Gracelyn Thrash d. Reagan Sands   6-0; 6-1
  16    Emeline Ruvinskiy d. Mary Hewitt   6-0; 6-0
  16    Isabella Larson d. Balery Almonte Santiago   6-0; 6-1
  16    Zoe Phalen d. Inika Jain   6-0; 6-0
  16    Chani Kotscher d. Shea Connelly   6-0; 6-3
  16    Madison Marler d. Valerie Delgado   6-0; 6-0
  16    Kristina Chapple d. Alli Kogoy   6-0; 6-2
  16    Reagan Sands d. Julianna Novelli   6-2; 6-1
  16    Gracelyn Thrash d. Julia Butterwick   6-0; 6-0
  32    Valerie Delgado d. Christina Reddy   7-6(2); 6-4

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Anmol Narang d. Caroline Connelly   6-4; 7-6(4)
  SF    Caroline Connelly d. Lauren Pero   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Anmol Narang d. Brenna Feirer   6-2; 7-6(2)
  QF    Lauren Pero d. Paige Delaperriere   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Caroline Connelly d. Anna Kogoy   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Brenna Feirer d. Breanna Raymond   6-7; 7-6; 1-0(7

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 1, 2013 at 6:56 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative