YMCA Jr. Chmps.
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Ashton Ellis d. Nathan Fontan   4-2; 5-4(5)
  PL    Jack Ivey d. Jack Robinson   4-5(6); 5-4(5); 1-0
  SF    Nathan Fontan d. Jack Robinson   5-3; 4-2
  SF    Ashton Ellis d. Jack Ivey   4-5; 4-1; 1-0
  QF    Nathan Fontan d. Michael Dudley   4-1; 5-4(3)
  QF    Jack Robinson d. Barrett Broussard   4-2; 4-0
  QF    Jack Ivey d. Carson Wilson   4-1; 4-2
  QF    Ashton Ellis d. George Weatherly   4-2; 4-2
  16    Barrett Broussard d. Tripp Yerger   5-3; 4-0
  16    Carson Wilson d. Ben Chandler   4-1; 4-2

Consolation:
  F    George Weatherly d. Michael Dudley   5-3; 4-1
  SF    George Weatherly d. Carson Wilson   2-4; 4-0; 1-0
  SF    Michael Dudley d. Barrett Broussard   4-2; 4-1
  QF    Carson Wilson d. Tripp Yerger   4-1; 4-0
  QF    Barrett Broussard d. Ben Chandler   4-1; 4-0

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 10 Singles EXTRAback to top   
  F    Ben Chandler d. Tripp Yerger   Wo (inj)

All Boys' 10 Singles EXTRA Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles EXTRA REDback to top   
  SF    Harrison Janes d. Ethan Lee   6-3; 6-4
  SF    William McCarthy d. William Kesterson   6-2; 6-2

All Boys' 12 Singles EXTRA RED Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles EXTRA WHITEback to top   
  F    Charles Fremaux d. Joseph Sandoz   6-4; 5-7; 1-0
  SF    Joseph Sandoz d. Casey Rigby   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Charles Fremaux d. Gordon Whitwell   6-2; 6-1

All Boys' 12 Singles EXTRA WHITE Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles REDback to top   
  F    Raleigh Martin d. Davis Weston   6-2; 6-2
  PL    Tripp Guglielmo d. Wes Lartigue   6-3; 7-5
  SF    Davis Weston d. Wes Lartigue   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Raleigh Martin d. Tripp Guglielmo   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Davis Weston d. Brooks Giardina   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Wes Lartigue d. Dakotah Bobo   3-6; 6-2; 1-0
  QF    Tripp Guglielmo d. Evan Gleason   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Raleigh Martin d. Andrew Aucoin   6-0; 6-1
  16    Davis Weston d. Anderson Dewitt   6-4; 7-5
  16    Brooks Giardina d. Harrison Janes   1-6; 6-2; 1-0
  16    Dakotah Bobo d. John LeBlanc   6-2; 6-1
  16    Wes Lartigue d. Ethan Lee   6-4; 6-4
  16    Evan Gleason d. Holden Brown   6-3; 6-1
  16    Tripp Guglielmo d. William Kesterson   6-0; 6-1
  16    Andrew Aucoin d. Stafford Yerger   4-6; 6-1; 1-0
  16    Raleigh Martin d. William McCarthy   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Andrew Aucoin d. Evan Gleason   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Dakotah Bobo d. Brooks Giardina   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Andrew Aucoin d. Anderson Dewitt   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Evan Gleason d. John LeBlanc   7-5; 7-5
  QF    Dakotah Bobo d. Holden Brown   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Brooks Giardina d. Stafford Yerger   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    Anderson Dewitt d. Harrison Janes   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  QQ    John LeBlanc d. Ethan Lee   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Holden Brown d. William Kesterson   6-4; 6-4
  QQ    Stafford Yerger d. William McCarthy   6-4; 6-3

All Boys' 12 Singles RED Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singles WHITEback to top   
  F    William Kerstetter d. Nathan Cox   6-3; 6-2
  PL    Mathis Billman d. Seth Hernandez   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  SF    William Kerstetter d. Seth Hernandez   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Nathan Cox d. Mathis Billman   6-2; 6-3
  QF    William Kerstetter d. Matthew Brooks   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Seth Hernandez d. Eduard Staib   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Nathan Cox d. Grant Landreth   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Mathis Billman d. Oren Gleason   6-3; 6-0
  16    William Kerstetter d. Carson Hillman   6-4; 6-2
  16    Matthew Brooks d. Casey Rigby   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  16    Eduard Staib d. Aidan Mahoney   6-2; 3-6; 1-0
  16    Seth Hernandez d. Joseph Sandoz   6-0; 6-0
  16    Grant Landreth d. Jake Lartigue   5-7; 6-3; 1-0
  16    Nathan Cox d. Charles Fremaux   6-1; 6-1
  16    Oren Gleason d. Gordon Whitwell   6-1; 6-1
  16    Mathis Billman d. Eric Huygues   6-4; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Grant Landreth d. Carson Hillman   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Eduard Staib d. Eric Huygues   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Carson Hillman d. Oren Gleason   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Grant Landreth d. Aidan Mahoney   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Eduard Staib d. Jake Lartigue   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Eric Huygues d. Matthew Brooks   6-0; 6-2
  QQ    Carson Hillman d. Casey Rigby   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Aidan Mahoney d. Joseph Sandoz   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Jake Lartigue d. Charles Fremaux   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Eric Huygues d. Gordon Whitwell   6-4; 6-1

All Boys' 12 Singles WHITE Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles EXTRA REDback to top   
  SF    Scott Tabor d. William Rath   6-1; 7-5
  SF    Anthony Kopek d. Agnish Mukherjee   Wo (emerg)

All Boys' 14 Singles EXTRA RED Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles EXTRA WHITEback to top   
  F    Andre Edwards d. Isaac Lundstrum   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Andre Edwards d. Jack Nusenow   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Isaac Lundstrum d. Carter Crutti   6-3; 2-6; 1-0

All Boys' 14 Singles EXTRA WHITE Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles REDback to top   
  F    Larry Qu d. Benjamin Koch   6-4; 6-0
  PL    Welsh Hotard d. George Green   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Benjamin Koch d. George Green   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Larry Qu d. Welsh Hotard   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Benjamin Koch d. Patrick Kraver   6-7; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    George Green d. Marcus Frierson   7-6(3); 7-6(5)
  QF    Welsh Hotard d. Andrew Walls   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Larry Qu d. Thomas Su   6-2; 6-3
  16    Patrick Kraver d. Daniel Trudell   6-4; 6-4
  16    Benjamin Koch d. Scott Tabor   6-1; 6-2
  16    Marcus Frierson d. William Rath   6-1; 6-1
  16    George Green d. Bowen Mince   6-3; 6-1
  16    Andrew Walls d. Agnish Mukherjee   6-3; 6-0
  16    Welsh Hotard d. Payne Henry   6-2; 6-1
  16    Thomas Su d. Anthony Kopek   6-4; 6-4
  16    Larry Qu d. Bryan Gabb   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  SF    Thomas Su d. Bowen Mince   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Marcus Frierson d. Bryan Gabb   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Thomas Su d. Daniel Trudell   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Bowen Mince d. Andrew Walls   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Marcus Frierson d. Payne Henry   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Bryan Gabb d. Patrick Kraver   Wo (emerg)
  QQ    Daniel Trudell d. Scott Tabor   6-0; 6-2
  QQ    Bowen Mince d. William Rath   6-0; 6-2
  QQ    Payne Henry d. Agnish Mukherjee   6-3; 6-0
  QQ    Bryan Gabb d. Anthony Kopek   6-2; 6-3

All Boys' 14 Singles RED Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singles WHITEback to top   
  F    Jack Kelly d. Hudson Brown   6-3; 6-0
  PL    Zachary Smith d. Stephen Bienvenu   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Hudson Brown d. Stephen Bienvenu   7-5; 7-5
  SF    Jack Kelly d. Zachary Smith   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Hudson Brown d. Nelson Stafford   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Stephen Bienvenu d. Whitley Duncan   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Zachary Smith d. Bryce Walker   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Jack Kelly d. Maxwell Varner   6-0; 6-0
  16    Hudson Brown d. Andre Edwards   6-2; 6-1
  16    Nelson Stafford d. Henry Nolan   6-3; 7-6(1)
  16    Stephen Bienvenu d. Christian Greer   6-4; 6-2
  16    Whitley Duncan d. Jack Nusenow   7-5; 6-1
  16    Bryce Walker d. Jackson Brister   6-1; 6-3
  16    Zachary Smith d. Isaac Lundstrum   6-1; 6-0
  16    Maxwell Varner d. Carter Crutti   6-2; 6-0
  16    Jack Kelly d. Alexander Aucoin   6-4; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Bryce Walker d. Henry Nolan   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Alexander Aucoin d. Whitley Duncan   4-6; 7-5; 1-0
  QF    Henry Nolan d. Maxwell Varner   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Bryce Walker d. Christian Greer   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Whitley Duncan d. Jackson Brister   1-6; 7-5; 1-0
  QF    Alexander Aucoin d. Nelson Stafford   6-3; 6-0
  QQ    Henry Nolan d. Andre Edwards   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    Christian Greer d. Jack Nusenow   6-4; 4-6; 1-0
  QQ    Jackson Brister d. Isaac Lundstrum   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Alexander Aucoin d. Carter Crutti   6-3; 6-3

All Boys' 14 Singles WHITE Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles EXTRA REDback to top   
  SF    Jesse Reeves d. Kurt Shiell   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Gray Johnson d. Kevin Besson   6-0; 6-1

All Boys' 16 Singles EXTRA RED Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles EXTRA WHITEback to top   
  SF    Zavier Blackman d. Jacob Abdella   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Tory Galvin d. Devon Sikora   7-6(2); 6-3

All Boys' 16 Singles EXTRA WHITE Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles REDback to top   
  F    Brooks Green d. Hunter Harrison   6-4; 6-3
  PL    Andres Carro d. Andrew Deutsch   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Hunter Harrison d. Andrew Deutsch   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Brooks Green d. Andres Carro   5-7; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Hunter Harrison d. Mitchell Thomas   3-6; 6-2; 1-0
  QF    Andrew Deutsch d. Stuart Riser   6-3; 1-6; 1-0
  QF    Brooks Green d. Stedman Strickland   6-0; 7-6(2)
  QF    Andres Carro d. Walker Laseter   6-1; 6-4
  16    Mitchell Thomas d. Hayden Leblanc   6-3; 6-2
  16    Hunter Harrison d. Kurt Shiell   6-1; 6-0
  16    Andrew Deutsch d. Brandon Abdella   6-2; 6-2
  16    Stuart Riser d. Jesse Reeves   6-1; 6-1
  16    Brooks Green d. Gray Johnson   6-2; 6-0
  16    Stedman Strickland d. Jonathan Niehaus   6-2; 6-2
  16    Walker Laseter d. Kevin Besson   6-0; 6-0
  16    Andres Carro d. Jacob Fournier   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Stedman Strickland d. Walker Laseter   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Stuart Riser d. Mitchell Thomas   6-3; 0-6; 1-0
  QF    Walker Laseter d. Hayden Leblanc   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Stedman Strickland d. Brandon Abdella   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Stuart Riser d. Jonathan Niehaus   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Mitchell Thomas d. Kevin Besson   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Hayden Leblanc d. Kurt Shiell   6-3; 6-4
  QQ    Brandon Abdella d. Jesse Reeves   7-6(1); 6-4
  QQ    Jonathan Niehaus d. Gray Johnson   6-1; 6-4
  QQ    Kevin Besson d. Jacob Fournier   7-5; 6-4

All Boys' 16 Singles RED Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singles WHITEback to top   
  F    Trent Kannegieter d. Sairam Gudiseva   5-7; 6-1; 1-0
  PL    Chad Gutierrez d. Josh Woodman   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Sairam Gudiseva d. Chad Gutierrez   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Trent Kannegieter d. Josh Woodman   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Sairam Gudiseva d. Nicholas Fauchet   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  QF    Chad Gutierrez d. Jotsaroop Sandhu   6-3; 2-6; 1-0
  QF    Josh Woodman d. Adam Massery   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Trent Kannegieter d. Kent Shiell   6-1; 6-0
  16    Sairam Gudiseva d. Jacob Abdella   6-1; 6-1
  16    Nicholas Fauchet d. Jacob Niehaus   6-4; 7-6(3)
  16    Chad Gutierrez d. Zavier Blackman   5-7; 6-2; 1-0
  16    Jotsaroop Sandhu d. Tyler Martin   6-2; 6-1
  16    Josh Woodman d. Brandon Beck   6-1; 6-2
  16    Adam Massery d. Tory Galvin   7-6(4); 6-3
  16    Kent Shiell d. Logan Bueche   6-0; 6-2
  16    Trent Kannegieter d. Devon Sikora   6-1; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Jacob Niehaus d. Adam Massery   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Nicholas Fauchet d. Jotsaroop Sandhu   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Jacob Niehaus d. Kent Shiell   6-0; 6-7(4); 1-0
  QF    Adam Massery d. Tyler Martin   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Jotsaroop Sandhu d. Brandon Beck   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Nicholas Fauchet d. Logan Bueche   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Jacob Niehaus d. Jacob Abdella   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Tyler Martin d. Zavier Blackman   4-3Ret (ill)
  QQ    Brandon Beck d. Tory Galvin   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    Logan Bueche d. Devon Sikora   6-3; 7-5

All Boys' 16 Singles WHITE Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles EXTRA REDback to top   
  SF    Grey Bianca d. Cole Wilson   3-6; 6-1; 1-0
  SF    Jason Vallee d. Hayden Decoteau   6-1; 6-1

All Boys' 18 Singles EXTRA RED Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles EXTRA WHITEback to top   
  SF    Seth Holloway d. Carter Lundin   6-0; 7-5
  SF    Jackson Ritchie d. Daniel Holland   6-1; 6-4

All Boys' 18 Singles EXTRA WHITE Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles REDback to top   
  F    Joshua Martin d. Silvio Cocito-Monoc   6-2; 6-4
  PL    Tyler Abbott d. Alec Carro   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Silvio Cocito-Monoc d. Alec Carro   7-6(4); 6-2
  SF    Joshua Martin d. Tyler Abbott   6-2; 2-6; 1-0
  QF    Alec Carro d. Alex Peed   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Silvio Cocito-Monoc d. Christopher Anders   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Tyler Abbott d. Austin Allen   6-0; 6-4
  QF    Joshua Martin d. Thomas Golan   6-2; 6-3
  16    Alec Carro d. Jeremy Braud   7-5; 6-3
  16    Alex Peed d. Cole Wilson   6-1; 6-4
  16    Silvio Cocito-Monoc d. Grey Bianca   6-2; 6-0
  16    Christopher Anders d. Hema Hasona   6-3; 4-6; 1-0
  16    Austin Allen d. Griffin Babineaux   6-2; 4-6; 1-0
  16    Tyler Abbott d. Jason Vallee   6-0; 6-0
  16    Thomas Golan d. Hayden Decoteau   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Jeremy Braud d. Hema Hasona   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Christopher Anders d. Alex Peed   6-0; 6-4
  QF    Jeremy Braud d. Thomas Golan   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Hema Hasona d. Austin Allen   7-6(6); 6-2
  QF    Christopher Anders d. Griffin Babineaux   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Alex Peed d. Hayden Decoteau   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Jeremy Braud d. Cole Wilson   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    Hema Hasona d. Grey Bianca   6-0; 6-4
  QQ    Griffin Babineaux d. Jason Vallee   6-3; 7-6(9)

All Boys' 18 Singles RED Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles WHITEback to top   
  F    Michael Ogden d. Tyler Cairns   7-6(4); 6-1
  PL    Nicholas Watson d. Joel Dunlap   6-3Ret (inj)
  SF    Michael Ogden d. Nicholas Watson   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Tyler Cairns d. Joel Dunlap   6-2; 4-6; 1-0
  QF    Nicholas Watson d. Kartik Chaturvedi   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Michael Ogden d. Landon Walker   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Joel Dunlap d. Jordan Lacoste   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Tyler Cairns d. Ryan Duncan   6-2; 6-0
  16    Kartik Chaturvedi d. Seth Holloway   6-0; 6-1
  16    Nicholas Watson d. Joshua Sundaram   6-4; 6-2
  16    Michael Ogden d. Carter Lundin   6-0; 6-0
  16    Landon Walker d. Bennett Burns   6-2; 2-6; 1-0
  16    Joel Dunlap d. William Gement   6-0; 4-6; 1-0
  16    Jordan Lacoste d. Jackson Ritchie   6-4; 6-4
  16    Ryan Duncan d. Daniel Holland   3-6; 6-3; 1-0
  16    Tyler Cairns d. Chase LeMaire   6-2; 6-1

Consolation:
  SF    Jordan Lacoste d. Ryan Duncan   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Kartik Chaturvedi d. Landon Walker   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Ryan Duncan d. Joshua Sundaram   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Jordan Lacoste d. Bennett Burns   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Landon Walker d. William Gement   6-2; 2-6; 1-0
  QF    Kartik Chaturvedi d. Chase LeMaire   6-2; 6-1
  QQ    Joshua Sundaram d. Seth Holloway   0-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QQ    Bennett Burns d. Carter Lundin   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    William Gement d. Jackson Ritchie   6-2; 7-6(10)
  QQ    Chase LeMaire d. Daniel Holland   6-0; 7-6(4)

All Boys' 18 Singles WHITE Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Micah Pierce d. Madison Whitley   4-2; 4-0
  PL    McKenna Wheatley d. Allison Shinabery   5-3; 4-0
  SF    Madison Whitley d. Allison Shinabery   4-0; 4-1
  SF    Micah Pierce d. McKenna Wheatley   4-1; 4-0
  QF    Madison Whitley d. Kayla Kling   4-0; 4-1
  QF    Allison Shinabery d. Lilly Higgins   4-0; 4-0
  QF    McKenna Wheatley d. Havilland Forbes   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Micah Pierce d. Abigail Swain   4-0; 4-0
  16    Allison Shinabery d. Sophia Lee   4-2; 4-0

Consolation:
  F    Sophia Lee d. Kayla Kling   2-4; 5-3; 1-0
  SF    Sophia Lee d. Abigail Swain   4-0; 4-2
  SF    Kayla Kling d. Lilly Higgins   4-0; 4-0
  QF    Sophia Lee d. Havilland Forbes   Def (ns)

All Girls' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singles EXTRAback to top   
  F    Abigail Swain d. Lilly Higgins   5-4; 4-1

All Girls' 10 Singles EXTRA Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles EXTRA REDback to top   
  SF    Samantha Spielberger d. Emma Koch   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Brooke Swain d. Zoe Broussard   6-3; 7-5

All Girls' 12 Singles EXTRA RED Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles EXTRA WHITEback to top   
  F    Caroline Graham d. Ashlee Shinabery   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Ashlee Shinabery d. Niki Bountovinas   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Caroline Graham d. Mary Dabadie   6-0; 6-1

All Girls' 12 Singles EXTRA WHITE Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles REDback to top   
  F    Adenike Fawehinmi d. Tiffani Nash   6-2; 6-4
  PL    Paige Duncan d. Paris Washington   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Tiffani Nash d. Paige Duncan   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Adenike Fawehinmi d. Paris Washington   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Paige Duncan d. Bailey Whitley   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Tiffani Nash d. Clara Parker   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Paris Washington d. Mariah Segura   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Adenike Fawehinmi d. Emory Laseter   6-0; 6-0
  16    Paige Duncan d. Ashleigh Burgess   6-1; 6-1
  16    Bailey Whitley d. Samantha Spielberger   5-7; 6-4; 1-0
  16    Tiffani Nash d. Emma Kesterson   6-0; 6-1
  16    Clara Parker d. Emma Koch   6-2; 6-4
  16    Mariah Segura d. Brooke Swain   3-6; 6-1; 1-0
  16    Paris Washington d. Maddie Conerly   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  16    Emory Laseter d. Zoe Broussard   6-2; 6-1
  16    Adenike Fawehinmi d. Kate Thomson   6-0; 6-1

Consolation:
  SF    Ashleigh Burgess d. Mariah Segura   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Bailey Whitley d. Maddie Conerly   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Ashleigh Burgess d. Emory Laseter   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Mariah Segura d. Emma Kesterson   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Maddie Conerly d. Clara Parker   Wo (inj)
  QF    Bailey Whitley d. Kate Thomson   6-0; 6-4
  QQ    Ashleigh Burgess d. Samantha Spielberger   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    Emma Kesterson d. Emma Koch   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Maddie Conerly d. Brooke Swain   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Kate Thomson d. Zoe Broussard   6-3; 0-6; 1-0

All Girls' 12 Singles RED Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singles WHITEback to top   
  F    Brooke Nguyen d. Juliette Finch   6-2; 6-1
  PL    Addison Blackmon d. Raegan Mitchell   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Juliette Finch d. Addison Blackmon   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Brooke Nguyen d. Raegan Mitchell   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Juliette Finch d. Madison Cefalu   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Addison Blackmon d. Carly Vincent   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Raegan Mitchell d. MaryCecile Hancock   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Brooke Nguyen d. London Breedlove   6-0; 6-0
  16    Juliette Finch d. Jasmin Washington   6-4; 6-0
  16    Madison Cefalu d. Ashlee Shinabery   6-2; 6-4
  16    Addison Blackmon d. Niki Bountovinas   6-3; 6-1
  16    Carly Vincent d. Emma Dye   6-3; 6-1
  16    Raegan Mitchell d. Caroline Graham   6-2; 6-1
  16    MaryCecile Hancock d. Taylor Frierson   6-3; 6-0
  16    London Breedlove d. Mary Dabadie   6-4; 6-2
  16    Brooke Nguyen d. Piper Greer   6-1; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Jasmin Washington d. MaryCecile Hancock   6-1; 7-6
  SF    Taylor Frierson d. Madison Cefalu   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Jasmin Washington d. London Breedlove   6-2; 6-0
  QF    MaryCecile Hancock d. Emma Dye   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Taylor Frierson d. Carly Vincent   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Madison Cefalu d. Piper Greer   7-5; 6-0
  QQ    Jasmin Washington d. Ashlee Shinabery   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Emma Dye d. Niki Bountovinas   6-4; 6-1
  QQ    Taylor Frierson d. Caroline Graham   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Piper Greer d. Mary Dabadie   6-2; 6-1

All Girls' 12 Singles WHITE Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles EXTRA REDback to top   
  SF    Paige Anderson d. Mary Brogan   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Katherine Donofrio d. Raluca Velcu   6-3; 6-0

All Girls' 14 Singles EXTRA RED Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles EXTRA WHITEback to top   
  SF    Meg Weatherly d. Maygan Brewer   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Kimberly Crenshaw d. Caroline Meyers   6-3; 6-2

All Girls' 14 Singles EXTRA WHITE Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles REDback to top   
  F    Callie Billman d. Caroline Gibbens   2-6; 6-2; 1-0
  PL    Lilly Jackson d. Hunter Roper   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  SF    Callie Billman d. Hunter Roper   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Caroline Gibbens d. Lilly Jackson   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Hunter Roper d. Sofia Rojas   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    Callie Billman d. Malini Bueche   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Lilly Jackson d. Isha Mbaye   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Caroline Gibbens d. Whitney Hamilton   6-1; 6-2
  16    Hunter Roper d. Alison Burgess   6-3; 6-3
  16    Sofia Rojas d. Paige Anderson   7-6(2); 3-6; 1-0
  16    Callie Billman d. Fadesola Fawehinmi   6-7(4); 6-2; 1-0
  16    Malini Bueche d. Mary Brogan   6-3; 6-1
  16    Isha Mbaye d. Raluca Velcu   6-2; 6-2
  16    Lilly Jackson d. Jacy Chan   6-0; 6-1
  16    Whitney Hamilton d. Chandler Nguyen   6-2; 6-2
  16    Caroline Gibbens d. Katherine Donofrio   6-1; 6-0

Consolation:
  SF    Whitney Hamilton d. Fadesola Fawehinmi   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Sofia Rojas d. Jacy Chan   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Whitney Hamilton d. Alison Burgess   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Fadesola Fawehinmi d. Isha Mbaye   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Jacy Chan d. Malini Bueche   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Sofia Rojas d. Chandler Nguyen   6-4; 7-5
  QQ    Alison Burgess d. Paige Anderson   6-4; 7-5
  QQ    Fadesola Fawehinmi d. Mary Brogan   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Jacy Chan d. Raluca Velcu   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Chandler Nguyen d. Katherine Donofrio   6-4; 6-2

All Girls' 14 Singles RED Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singles WHITEback to top   
  F    Alyse Cormier d. Shelby Worsham   6-3; 7-6(5)
  PL    Lily LaBiche d. Camille Fremaux   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Alyse Cormier d. Lily LaBiche   7-6(3); 6-3
  SF    Shelby Worsham d. Camille Fremaux   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Alyse Cormier d. Anna Harvey   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Lily LaBiche d. Elise Bourque   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Camille Fremaux d. Elizabeth Swain   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Shelby Worsham d. Olivia Kapp   6-3; 1-6; 1-0
  16    Alyse Cormier d. Margaret Lucas   7-5; 4-6; 1-0
  16    Anna Harvey d. Maygan Brewer   6-0; 6-0
  16    Lily LaBiche d. Kaitlin Burguieres   6-1; 6-3
  16    Elise Bourque d. Meg Weatherly   6-2; 6-4
  16    Elizabeth Swain d. Kimberly Crenshaw   6-3; 6-3
  16    Camille Fremaux d. Meredith Headlee   6-1; 6-1
  16    Shelby Worsham d. Caroline Meyers   6-1; 6-0
  16    Olivia Kapp d. Kathryn Ensminger   6-2; 6-2

Consolation:
  SF    Olivia Kapp d. Kaitlin Burguieres   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Anna Harvey d. Meredith Headlee   Wo (inj)
  QF    Olivia Kapp d. Margaret Lucas   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Kaitlin Burguieres d. Elizabeth Swain   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Meredith Headlee d. Elise Bourque   6-7(4); 6-4; 1-0
  QF    Anna Harvey d. Kathryn Ensminger   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Margaret Lucas d. Maygan Brewer   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Kaitlin Burguieres d. Meg Weatherly   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    Meredith Headlee d. Kimberly Crenshaw   6-1; 6-1
  QQ    Kathryn Ensminger d. Caroline Meyers   5-7; 6-3; 1-0

All Girls' 14 Singles WHITE Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles EXTRA REDback to top   
  SF    Caroline Swanson d. Jacqueline Lavin   Wo (inj)
  SF    Conley Norris d. Brooke Hillman   6-0; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles EXTRA RED Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles EXTRA WHITEback to top   
  SF    Madeline Tabor d. Jennifer Baker   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Yasmine Taylor d. Anna Autin   6-0; 6-0

All Girls' 16 Singles EXTRA WHITE Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles REDback to top   
  F    Morgan Forshag d. RebeccaGrace Kimball   6-3; 6-1
  PL    Gabrielle Terranova d. Madison Artigues   6-0; 6-2
  SF    RebeccaGrace Kimball d. Gabrielle Terranova   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Morgan Forshag d. Madison Artigues   6-0; 6-2
  QF    RebeccaGrace Kimball d. Sara Jenkins   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Gabrielle Terranova d. Cary Wahlborg   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Morgan Forshag d. Jamie Martin   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Madison Artigues d. Margaret Manning   7-5; 3-6; 1-0
  16    RebeccaGrace Kimball d. Avery Autin   6-1; 6-1
  16    Sara Jenkins d. Caroline Swanson   6-0; 6-0
  16    Gabrielle Terranova d. Maya Aravapalli   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  16    Cary Wahlborg d. Jacqueline Lavin   6-0; 6-3
  16    Jamie Martin d. Brooke Hillman   6-0; 6-0
  16    Morgan Forshag d. Laken Marionneaux   6-0; 6-0
  16    Madison Artigues d. Conley Norris   6-4; 6-4

Consolation:
  SF    Margaret Manning d. Jamie Martin   7-6(4); 6-1
  SF    Cary Wahlborg d. Sara Jenkins   6-4; 6-7(5); 1-0
  QF    Margaret Manning d. Avery Autin   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Jamie Martin d. Maya Aravapalli   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Cary Wahlborg d. Laken Marionneaux   6-0; 6-4
  QF    Sara Jenkins d. Conley Norris   6-3; 6-3
  QQ    Avery Autin d. Caroline Swanson   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Maya Aravapalli d. Jacqueline Lavin   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Laken Marionneaux d. Brooke Hillman   6-2; 6-0

All Girls' 16 Singles RED Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singles WHITEback to top   
  F    Anna Walter d. Nathalie Finch   6-3; 5-7; 1-0
  PL    Katie LaFrance d. Emily Braud   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Anna Walter d. Emily Braud   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Nathalie Finch d. Katie LaFrance   7-5; 6-7(7); 1-0
  QF    Anna Walter d. Nikki Neubeck   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Emily Braud d. Morgan Fremin   0-2Ret (inj)
  QF    Katie LaFrance d. Audrey Bennett   6-2; 2-0Ret (inj)
  QF    Nathalie Finch d. Kate Weatherly   6-2; 6-2
  16    Anna Walter d. Jennifer Baker   6-1; 6-1
  16    Nikki Neubeck d. Anna Lee   6-0; 7-6(1)
  16    Morgan Fremin d. Madeline Tabor   6-2; 6-1
  16    Emily Braud d. Abby Warner   6-1; 7-6(6)
  16    Katie LaFrance d. Maggie Dabadie   6-0; 6-1
  16    Audrey Bennett d. Yasmine Taylor   6-3; 6-3
  16    Kate Weatherly d. Anna Autin   6-4; 6-4

Consolation:
  SF    Audrey Bennett d. Kate Weatherly   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Nikki Neubeck d. Maggie Dabadie   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Kate Weatherly d. Anna Lee   6-1; 7-6
  QF    Audrey Bennett d. Abby Warner   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Maggie Dabadie d. Morgan Fremin   Wo (ill)
  QF    Nikki Neubeck d. Anna Autin   6-4; 4-6; 1-0
  QQ    Anna Lee d. Jennifer Baker   6-4; 6-3
  QQ    Abby Warner d. Madeline Tabor   6-4; 6-0
  QQ    Maggie Dabadie d. Yasmine Taylor   1-6; 6-3; 1-0

All Girls' 16 Singles WHITE Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Kennan Johnson d. Madeline Rolph   6-2; 6-2
  PL    Turner Yates d. Abby Johnson   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Madeline Rolph d. Abby Johnson   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Kennan Johnson d. Turner Yates   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Abby Johnson d. AnneMarie Kimball   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Madeline Rolph d. Haley Tucker   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Turner Yates d. Heather Mixon   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Kennan Johnson d. Hannah Dileo   6-0; 6-1
  16    Abby Johnson d. Kristina Metoyer   6-0; 6-1
  16    AnneMarie Kimball d. Kelsey Blosser   6-2; 6-3
  16    Haley Tucker d. Lillian Ryan   6-0; 6-0
  16    Madeline Rolph d. Erin Tsai   6-0; 6-0
  16    Heather Mixon d. Lacee Ancar   6-2; 6-4
  16    Turner Yates d. Alexis Lifsey   6-1; 6-1
  16    Hannah Dileo d. Tori Sutherland   6-0; 6-0
  16    Kennan Johnson d. Kendall Greer   6-1; 6-0
  32    Haley Tucker d. Erin Streeter   7-5; 6-0
  32    Heather Mixon d. Ally Strawn   6-3; 6-3

Consolation:
  SF    Lacee Ancar d. Haley Tucker   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Heather Mixon d. Lillian Ryan   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Haley Tucker d. Kendall Greer   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Lacee Ancar d. AnneMarie Kimball   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Lillian Ryan d. Hannah Dileo   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Heather Mixon d. Kelsey Blosser   6-0; 6-0
  QQ    Kendall Greer d. Tori Sutherland   6-0; 6-1
  QQ    Lacee Ancar d. Alexis Lifsey   6-4; 7-5
  QQ    Lillian Ryan d. Erin Tsai   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Kelsey Blosser d. Kristina Metoyer   5-7; 6-2; 1-0
  R2    Alexis Lifsey d. Erin Streeter   Def (refsl)
  R2    Erin Tsai d. Ally Strawn   6-1; 6-1

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles EXTRAback to top   
  SF    Kristina Metoyer d. Erin Streeter   Wo (ill)
  SF    Tori Sutherland d. Ally Strawn   4-6; 6-3; 1-0

All Girls' 18 Singles EXTRA Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on September 30, 2013 at 5:31 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative