Ita Carolinas Women's Regional 2013
   Doubles - Final Rounds   

Winners: H. Carter & J. Loeb
Round of 32
 Beatrice Capra (1)  
 Hanna Mar  
Duke 
Duke 
 Karlee Bryde  
 Ansley Speaks  
Furman 
Furman 
 Kimmy Guerin  
 Andrea Retolaza  
Wfu 
Wfu 
 Laura Slater  
 Kate Vialle  
Unc 
Unc 
 Elixane Lechemia  
 Ximena Siles  
South Carolina 
South Carolina 
 Michelle Castro  
 Melis Tanik  
Ecu 
Ecu 
 Libby Scott  
 Honami Yazawa  
Coastal 
Coastal 
 Tristen Dewar (5)  
 Yana Koroleva  
Clemson 
Clemson 
 Frida Jansaker (5)  
 Jordan Johnston  
Elon 
Elon 
 Joana Eidukonyte  
 Ani Miao  
Clemson 
Clemson 
 Samantha Asch  
 Luisa Fernandez  
Wfu 
Wfu 
 Kelly Cameron  
 Miller Hales  
Unc-W 
Unc-W 
 Meghan Blevins  
 Brigit Foland  
South Carolina 
South Carolina 
 Brianna Armellino  
 Clare Cox  
App St. 
App St. 
 Rachel James-Baker  
 Joelle Kissell  
NC State 
NC State 
 Ashley Dai (4)  
 Tessa Lyons  
Unc 
Unc 
 Beatrice Gumulya (3)  
 Jessy Rompies  
Clemson 
Clemson 
 Caroline Dailey  
 Dominika Kanakova  
South Carolina 
South Carolina 
 Caitlin Cridland  
 Ekin Gunaysu  
Winthrop 
Winthrop 
 Nicole Laduca  
 Nina Wanko  
Ecu 
Ecu 
 Margaret Boyette  
 Alex Moreno  
Furman 
Furman 
 Talia Rojas  
 Isabel Von Stryk  
USC-Upstate 
USC Upstate 
 Lee Lovett  
 Alix Theodossoiu  
Unc-W 
Unc-W 
 Annie Mulholland (5)  
 Chalena Scholl  
Duke 
Duke 
 Marianne Jodoin (5)  
 Alyssa Smith  
Duke 
Duke 
 Mackenzie LaSure  
 Gabby Wreder  
App St. 
App St. 
 Olga Blank  
 Hollie Champion  
Unc-W 
Uncw 
 Kasey Gardiner  
 Xue Zhang  
Wfu 
Wfu 
 Elisha Hande  
 Nicole Martinez  
NC State 
NC State 
 Katie Fosnacht  
 Natalie Looney  
South Carolina 
South Carolina 
 Marie Babayan  
 Romane Delay  
Coastal 
Coastal 
 Hayley Carter (2)  
 Jamie Loeb  
Unc 
Unc 
Round of 16
 Capra - Mar (1)  
 8-2 
 Slater - Vialle  
 8-7(3) 
 Lechemia - Siles  
 8-5 
 Dewar - Koroleva (5)  
 8-4 
 Jansaker - Johnston (5)  
 8-6 
 Asch - Fernandez  
 8-3 
 Blevins - Foland  
 8-1 
 Dai - Lyons (4)  
 8-6 
 Gumulya - Rompies (3)  
 8-6 
 Cridland - Gunaysu  
 8-4 
 Boyette - Moreno  
 8-7(3) 
 Mulholland - Scholl (5)  
 Wo (ill) 
 Jodoin - Smith (5)  
 8-1 
 Gardiner - Zhang  
 8-5 
 Hande - Martinez  
 8-2 
 Carter - Loeb (2)  
 8-0 
Quarterfinals
 Slater - Vialle  
 8-7(6) 
 Dewar - Koroleva (5)  
 8-6 
 Asch - Fernandez  
 8-4 
 Dai - Lyons (4)  
 8-6 
 Gumulya - Rompies (3)  
 8-4 
 Mulholland - Scholl (5)  
 8-1 
 Jodoin - Smith (5)  
 8-1 
 Carter - Loeb (2)  
 8-1 
Semifinals
 Slater - Vialle  
 8-6 
 Dai - Lyons (4)  
 Wo (ill) 
 Gumulya - Rompies (3)  
 8-3 
 Carter - Loeb (2)  
 8-1 
Finals
 Slater - Vialle  
 8-6 
 Carter - Loeb (2) 
 8-2 
 Carter - Loeb (2)  
 8-4 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative