2013 St. Mary's W Invit .(ID 265631)
This Report:

    Next Match Time Report - posted 7:24 PM on Oct, 10 2013



                                           Next Match Time Report                                          

Date: Thursday, October 10, 2013
Time: 7:24:24 PM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Player Name       
--------------------  
CAL Cessi Estlander   
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:CAL Kelly Chui) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:45 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 3:00 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:30 AM SMC]

CAL Kelly Chui        
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:CAL Cessi Estlander) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:15 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:15 AM SMC]

CP Ane McPike         
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:CP Emily Gibbbens) [W:Fri 11:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 3:15 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

CP Anna Klavins       
  Sat 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 1:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:15 AM SMC]

CP Bryn Bacharach     
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:CP Jennifer Cornea) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:45 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

CP Chanel Scudiero    
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:CP Paula Kreider) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Sat 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 3:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 12:15 PM SMC]

CP Emily Gibbbens     
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:CP Ane McPike) [W:Fri 11:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:30 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:15 PM SMC]

CP Haley Kepler       
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:CP Sayaka Tsugai) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

CP Jennifer Cornea    
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:CP Bryn Bacharach) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:30 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:30 AM SMC]

CP Kathryn Webb       
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:CP Mika Padmanaban) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:15 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:00 PM SMC]

CP Mika Padmanaban    
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:CP Kathryn Webb) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 4:00 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

CP Paula Kreider      
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:CP Chanel Scudiero) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 11:55 AM Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

CP Sayaka Tsugai      
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:CP Haley Kepler) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 10:00 AM SMC]

DAV Claire Meunier    
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:DAV ClaireJaramshian) [W:Sat 8:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Sat 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 3:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 12:15 PM SMC]

DAV ClaireJaramshian  
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:DAV Claire Meunier) [W:Sat 8:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 11:55 AM Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

DAV Freddie Sleiffer  
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:DAV Tiffany Pham) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 3:15 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

DAV Kammy Kecki       
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:DAV Samantha Martino) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

DAV Layla Sanders     
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:DAV Nicole Koehly) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:30 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:30 AM SMC]

DAV MeganHeneghan     
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:DAV MelsaKobayakawa) [W:Fri 11:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:30 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:30 AM SMC]

DAV MelsaKobayakawa   
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:DAV MeganHeneghan [2]) [W:Fri 11:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:15 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:15 PM SMC]

DAV Nicole Koehly     
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:DAV Layla Sanders) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:45 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

DAV Samantha Martino  
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:DAV Kammy Kecki) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 11:55 AM Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

DAV Tiffany Pham      
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:DAV Freddie Sleiffer) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:00 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:00 PM SMC]

FS Aishwarya Agrawal  
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:FS Claire Yang) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:15 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:15 AM SMC]

FS Anne Susdorf       
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:FS Anneka Watts) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:00 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:00 PM SMC]

FS Anneka Watts       
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:FS Anne Susdorf) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 3:45 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 12:45 PM SMC]

FS Claire Yang        
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:FS Aishwarya Agrawal) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 11:55 AM Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

GON Isabel Klingert   
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:GON Katie Edwards) [W:Sat 8:30 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

GON Katie Edwards     
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:GON Isabel Klingert) [W:Sat 8:30 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:00 PM SMC]

GON Kylie Peek        
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:GON Samantha Polayes) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:45 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 3:00 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:30 AM SMC]

GON Melanie Yates     
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:GON Sissi Koehler) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 4:00 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

GON Samantha Polayes  
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:GON Kylie Peek) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:45 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:00 AM SMC]

GON Sissi Koehler     
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:GON Melanie Yates [1]) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 11:55 AM Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

LMU Elanor Grossman   
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:LMU Reka Rohonyi) [W:Fri 11:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:15 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:15 AM SMC]

LMU Jessica Perez     
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:LMU Miya Jin) [W:Fri 10:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:15 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:30 AM SMC]

LMU Miya Jin          
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:LMU Jessica Perez) [W:Fri 10:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 3:00 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

LMU Reka Rohonyi      
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:LMU Elanor Grossman) [W:Fri 11:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:00 PM SMC]

PAC C.SaenzDeBuruaga  
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:PAC Hana Ritterova) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:00 PM SMC    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 10:00 AM SMC]

PAC ChrstianaFerrari  
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:PAC Iveta Masarova) [W:Fri 11:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Sat 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 1:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:00 AM SMC]

PAC Francis Dean      
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:PAC Regina Suarez) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 4:00 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

PAC Hana Ritterova    
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:PAC C.SaenzDeBuruaga) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:30 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:15 PM SMC]

PAC Iveta Masarova    
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:PAC ChrstianaFerrari) [W:Fri 11:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:30 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:15 AM SMC]

PAC Regina Suarez     
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:PAC Francis Dean) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:30 PM  Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

POR Emily Gould       
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:POR Saroop Dhatt) [W:Fri 11:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]

POR Katy Krauel       
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:POR Marina Reimers) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 3:45 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 12:45 PM SMC]

POR Maja Mladenovic   
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:POR Tori Troesch) [W:Fri 10:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:30 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:15 AM SMC]

POR Marina Reimers    
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:POR Katy Krauel) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:00 PM SMC    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

POR Saroop Dhatt      
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:POR Emily Gould) [W:Fri 11:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:15 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:15 PM SMC]

POR Tori Troesch      
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:POR Maja Mladenovic) [W:Fri 10:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:00 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:15 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:15 AM SMC]

SAC Alina Soltanici   
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:SAC Deim.Bulatovaite) [W:Fri 11:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:45 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:15 PM SMC]

SAC Andie Mouzes      
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:SAC Emily McColl) [W:Sat 8:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 10:00 AM SMC]

SAC Deim.Bulatovaite  
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:SAC Alina Soltanici) [W:Fri 11:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 3:45 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 12:45 PM SMC]

SAC Emily McColl      
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:SAC Andie Mouzes) [W:Sat 8:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

SAC JenniferNguyen    
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:SAC Katharina Knoebl) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:00 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:15 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:15 AM SMC]

SAC Katharina Knoebl  
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:SAC JenniferNguyen) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 3:15 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

SAC Olivia Boija      
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:SAC SophiLohscheidt) [W:Fri 10:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:45 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:00 AM SMC]

SAC SophiLohscheidt   
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:SAC Olivia Boija) [W:Fri 10:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:30 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:15 AM SMC]

SC Chelby Cooke       
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:SCDelphineRouvillois) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:15 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:30 AM SMC]

SC Danielle Silva     
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:SC Katie Le) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:15 AM SMC]

SC Elaine Chesoni     
  Fri 1:30 PM  Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

SC Katie Le           
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:SC Danielle Silva [3]) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:00 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:15 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:15 AM SMC]

SC Nikki Wolny        
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:SC Stephanie Skaras) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:15 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:15 PM SMC]

SC Stephanie Skaras   
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:SC Nikki Wolny) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:15 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:00 PM SMC]

SCDelphineRouvillois  
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:SC Chelby Cooke) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 3:45 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 12:45 PM SMC]

SM Audrey Leitz       
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:SM Catherine Leduc) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:15 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:30 AM SMC]

SM Catherine Leduc    
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:SM Audrey Leitz) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:00 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 3:00 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:30 AM SMC]

SM Danielle Flores    
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:SM Jade Frampton) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:15 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:15 AM SMC]

SM Jade Frampton      
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:SM Danielle Flores [4]) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:15 AM SMC]

SM Liz Searl          
  Fri 3:00 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

ST Amelia Herring     
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:ST Caroline Doyle) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:00 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:15 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:15 AM SMC]

ST Caroline Doyle     
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:ST Amelia Herring) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:30 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:30 AM SMC]

ST Ellen Tsay         
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:ST Taylor Davidson) [W:Fri 10:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:15 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 10:30 AM SMC]

ST Lindsey Kostas     
  Fri 2:15 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:15 PM SMC]

ST Taylor Davidson    
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:ST Ellen Tsay [2]) [W:Fri 10:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:15 AM SMC]

USF Andrea Ka         
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:USF Thyra Taune) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:45 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:15 AM SMC]

USF Brooke Irish      
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:USF MilHadzi-Tanovic) [W:Fri 11:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 11:55 AM Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

USF Lindsay Warren    
  Fri 12:00 PM SMC    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 10:00 AM SMC]

USF Marina Nikolic    
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:USF Sofia Holmberg) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 4:00 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

USF MilHadzi-Tanovic  
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:USF Brooke Irish) [W:Fri 11:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 11:55 AM Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

USF Sofia Holmberg    
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:USF Marina Nikolic) [W:Fri 10:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:00 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:45 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:00 AM SMC]

USF Thyra Taune       
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:USF Andrea Ka) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:00 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:00 PM SMC]

UW Andjela Nemcevic   
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:UW Julija Lukac) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:45 PM SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:00 AM SMC]

UW Angela Chen        
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:UW Brianna Kemp) [W:Sat 8:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 12:00 PM SMC    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

UW Brianna Kemp       
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:UW Angela Chen) [W:Sat 8:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 11:55 AM Mor    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 9:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 9:45 AM SMC]

UW Elia.DouglasMiron  
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:UW Riko Shimizu) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:30 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 2:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:15 AM SMC]

UW Grace Ysidora      
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:UW Natali Coronel) [W:Fri 11:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 1:00 PM  SMC     ITA Red Singles   [W:Sat 3:00 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:30 AM SMC]

UW Julija Lukac       
  Fri 9:30 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:UW Andjela Nemcevic) [W:Fri 11:00 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:45 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:45 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:15 PM SMC]

UW Natali Coronel     
  Fri 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA White Doubles (p:UW Grace Ysidora) [W:Fri 11:30 AM SMC, L:Fri 11:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 3:15 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 12:30 PM SMC, L:Sat 1:30 PM SMC]

UW Natalie Allen      
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:UW Sarah Steele) [W:Sat 8:30 AM SMC]
  Sat 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 1:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 11:00 AM SMC]

UW Riko Shimizu       
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC    ITA Red Dbls (p:UW Elia.DouglasMiron [1]) [W:Fri 9:45 AM SMC, L:Fri 10:45 AM SMC]
  Fri 2:00 PM  SMC     ITA White Singles [W:Sat 11:30 AM SMC, L:Sat 1:00 PM SMC]

UW Sarah Steele       
  Fri 8:30 AM  SMC   ITA Blue Dbls (p:UW Natalie Allen) [W:Sat 8:30 AM SMC]
  Sat 9:45 AM  SMC    ITA Blue Singles   [W:Sat 3:45 PM SMC, L:Sat 12:15 PM SMC]

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on October 15, 2013 at 5:25 PM
Contact Pua Johnson with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative